Lithuania 1999/2000

FUTSAL

Standing

  1  Inkaras Kaunas                  18  14  1  3 119- 72   47  43
  2  Aukstaitijos Statyba Panevezys  18  13  2  3  89- 44   45  41
  3  Nautara Kaunas                  18  10  3  5  81- 48   33  33
  4  Sirvinta Sirvintos              18  10  2  6 118-126   -8  32
  5  Argus Klaipeda                  18  10  1  7  92- 87    5  31
  6  Vasta Siauliai                  18   7  5  6  98- 79   19  26
  7  MFK Vilnius                     18   5  2 11  86- 92   -6  17
  8  FK Mazeikiai                    18   4  5  9  94-115  -21  17
  9  FK Akmene                       18   3  3 12  69-124  -55  12
 10  FK Kedainiai                    18   1  2 15  56-115  -59   5

BestScorers:
R.Bankauskas (Sirvinta)   - 27
V.Skirmantas (Sirvinta)   - 26
A.Zukovas (Mazeikiai)     - 25
BestPlayer:
E.Liubauskas (Aukstaitijos Statyba), goalkeeper

1999.10.15-2000.02.27
1999
Sirvinta               5-5  Mazeikiai
Sirvinta               9-6  MFK
Mazeikiai              7-7  MFK
Nautara                3-5  Argus
Argus                  2-3  Vasta
Nautara                4-2  Vasta
Kedainiai              3-3  Akmene
Aukstaitijos Statyba   6-0  Kedainiai
Aukstaitijos Statyba  11-2  Akmene
Argus                  5-4  Mazeikiai
Aukstaitijos Statyba   3-1  Nautara
Aukstaitijos Statyba   0-4  MFK
Nautara                3-1  MFK
Kedainiai              2-2  Vasta
Vasta                  3-3  Sirvinta
Kedainiai              8-7  Sirvinta
[Nov 5] Mazeikiai
Mazeikiai              4-4  Vasta
[Nov 7] Kaunas
Kedainiai              1-5  Inkaras
Inkaras                1-4  Nautara
Nautara               10-2  Kedainiai
[Nov 7] Panevezys
Argus                  9-10 Sirvinta
Sirvinta               1-6  Aukstaitijos Statyba
Aukstaitijos Statyba   4-4  Argus
[Nov 7] Siauliai
Vasta                 10-2  Akmene
MFK                    7-7  Akmene
Vasta                  7-2  MFK
[Nov 9]
Mazeikiai              4-7  Aukstaitijos Statyba
[Nov ?}
Akmene                 6-6  Mazeikiai
[Nov 19] Kedainiai
Nautara                5-3  Mazeikiai
Mazeikiai              5-3  Kedainiai
[Nov 20] Panevezys
Inkaras                5-1  Vasta
Vasta                  2-1  Aukstaitijos Statyba
Aukstaitijos Statyba   7-4  Inkaras
[Nov 21] Sirvintos
Akmene                 7-11 Sirvinta
Nautara                9-3  Akmene
Sirvinta               4-6  Nautara
[Nov 21] Vilnius
MFK                    4-7  Argus
Argus                  8-4  Kedainiai
[Nov 26] Sirvintos
Sirvinta              11-9  Inkaras
Inkaras                8-7  MFK
[Nov 26] Panevezys
Aukstaitijos Statyba   7-1  Mazeikiai
Vasta                  2-3  Mazeikiai
[Nov 28] Klaipeda
Argus                  5-11 Inkaras
Inkaras               13-3  Akmene
Akmene                 6-5  Argus
[Nov 28] Mazeikiai
Mazeikiai              5-5  Nautara
Mazeikiai              9-7  Kedainiai
[Dec 4] Kaunas
Inkaras               11-4  Mazeikiai
[Dec 4] Klaipeda
Nautara                7-2  Argus
Argus                  7-5  Vasta
Vasta                  5-5  Nautara
[Dec 5] Panevezys
Kedainiai              3-7  Akmene
Aukstaitijos Statyba   8-3  Kedainiai
Akmene                 1-5  Aukstaitijos Statyba
[Dec 5] Vilnius
Sirvinta              11-7  Mazeikiai
Mazeikiai              4-11 MFK
MFK                    7-8  Sirvinta
[Dec 11] Kaunas
Aukstaitijos Statyba   3-3  Nautara
MFK                    5-9  Nautara
Aukstaitijos Statyba   4-2  MFK
[Dec 11] Mazeikiai
Akmene                 8-13 Mazeikiai
Mazeikiai              5-7  Argus
Argus                  7-2  Akmene
[Dec 12] Sirvintos
Vasta                 17-5  Kedainiai
Sirvinta              13-12 Vasta
Kedainiai              8-10 Sirvinta
[Dec 17] N.Akmene
Akmene                 2-6  Vasta
MFK                    6-3  Akmene
Vasta                  6-3  MFK
[Dec 18] Klaipeda
Sirvinta               3-10 Argus
Aukstaitijos Statyba   9-1  Sirvinta
Argus                  1-3  Aukstaitijos Statyba
[Dec 19] Vilnius
MFK                    4-9  Inkaras
Inkaras               10-3  Sirvinta
[Jan 7] Kedainiai
MFK                    4-2  Kedainiai
Kedainiai              1-3  MFK
Argus                  4-3  MFK
Argus                  2-1  Kedainiai
[Jan 9] Kaunas
Inkaras                3-2  Nautara
Nautara                5-2  Kedainiai
Inkaras                6-3  Kedainiai
[Feb]
Mazeikiai              5-8  Inkaras
[Feb 19] N.Akmene
Akmene                 3-8  Sirvinta
Nautara                --+  Akmene
Nautara                --+  Sirvinta
[Feb 20] Siauliai
Vasta                  5-8  Aukstaitijos Statyba
Inkaras                5-5  Vasta
Inkaras                5-3  Aukstaitijos Statyba
[Feb 27] Kaunas
Inkaras                +--  Akmene
Inkaras                4-3  Argus
Nautara                +--  Akmene

Created 1999-10-30. Corrected 2000-03-04
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net Copyright 1999 Almis. All rights reserved.