Lithuania 2003/2004

FUTSAL

XXXXIX, Mar 11, Panevezys
12.00  Aukstaitija            63  Akmene
XXXXX, Mar 13, Vilnius
15.00  Bekentas               63  Argus
XXXXXI, Mar 14, Kaunas
12.00  Reprobalta             30  Telsiai        w/o game
13.30  Nautara                22  Akmene
XXXXXII, Mar 21 Kaunas
16.30  Nautara                48  Inkaras

Final Standing

  1  Inkaras Kaunas                  22  18  2  2 150- 84   66  56
  2  Bekentas Vilnius                22  16  4  2 126- 82   44  52
  3  Alnida Siauliai                 22  16  2  4 129- 84   45  50
  4  Nautara Kaunas                  22  11  5  6 102- 85   17  38
  5  Aukstaitija Panevezys           22   9  7  6  90- 74   16  34
  6  Nafta Mazeikiai                 22  10  3  9 134-108   26  33
  7  Reprobalta Kaunas               22   9  2 11  97-121  -24  29
  8  FK Akmene                       22   6  2 14 100-143  -43  20
  9  Alytis Alytus                   22   5  5 12  79-108  -29  20
_10  Argus Klaipeda                  22   5  5 12  97-126  -29  20
_11  SFK Kedainiai                   22   5  0 17 100-136  -36  15
 12  FK Telsiai                      22   3  1 18  85-138  -53  10

Best Scorers:
A.Rimkevicius (Inkaras)        - 47
G.Daraskevicius (Bekentas)     - 38
A.Bulosas (Nafta)              - 33
T.Nemanis (Nautara)            - 27
S.Lesnickas (Alnida)           - 25
R.Leliuga (Nafta)              - 23
A.Klimakovas (Kedainiai)       - 22
V.Danilicevas (Alnida)         - 21

2003.10.19-2004.03.14
2003
I, Oct 19, Kaunas
12.00  Nautara                1-3  Bekentas
13.30  Bekentas               5-2  Argus
15.00  Nautara                5-3  Argus
II, Oct 23, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras                92  Kedainiai
13.30  Kedainiai              34  Nafta 
15.00  Inkaras                63  Nafta 
III, Oct 25, Mastaiciai
12.00  Inkaras                83  Argus 
13.30  Argus                  26  Alnida
15.00  Inkaras               105  Alnida 
IV, Oct 26, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta                  32  Aukstaitija
13.30  Aukstaitija            37  Nautara
15.00  Nafta                  46  Nautara
V, Oct 26, Vilnius
12.00  Bekentas               42  Alytis 
13.30  Alytis                 54  Akmene
15.00  Bekentas              142  Akmene 
VI, Nov 2, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  Akmene                 35  Alnida
13.30  Alnida                 43  Reprobalta
15.00  Akmene                 23  Reprobalta
VII, Nov 2, Telsiai
12.00  Telsiai                45  Aukstaitija
13.30  Aukstaitija            22  Alytis
15.00  Telsiai                310 Alytis
VIII, Nov 8, Siauliai
16.30  Alnida                 31  Telsiai
17.45  Telsiai                07  Nautara
19.00  Alnida                 12  Nautara
IX, Nov 9, Alytus
11.00  Alytis                 42  Kedainiai
12.30  Kedainiai              36  Argus
14.00  Alytis                 6-2  Argus
X, Nov 9, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  Akmene                 410 Aukstaitija
13.30  Aukstaitija            23  Inkaras
15.00  Akmene                 37  Inkaras
XI, Nov 9, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta                  78  Reprobalta
13.30  Reprobalta             47  Bekentas
15.00  Nafta                  75  Bekentas
XII, Nov 15, Kaunas
12.00  Nautara                44  Alytis
13.30  Alytis                 35  Reprobalta
15.00  Nautara                82  Reprobalta
XIII, Nov 15, Klaipeda
12.00  Argus                  83  Telsiai
13.30  Telsiai               107  Akmene
15.00  Argus                  59  Akmene
XIV, Nov 16, Siauliai
12.00  Alnida                 42  Kedainiai
13.30  Kedainiai              69  Bekentas
15.00  Alnida                 35  Bekentas
XV, Nov 20, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras               125  Reprobalta
XVI, Nov 22, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras                52  Alytis
XVI, Nov 23, Panevezys
10.00  Aukstaitija            04  Alnida
11.30  Aukstaitija            33  Bekentas
XVII, Nov 23, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta                  46  Argus
13.30  Nafta                 112  Akmene
XVIII, Nov 23, Kedainiai
12.00  Kedainiai             127  Reprobalta
13.30  Reprobalta             65  Telsiai
15.00  Kedainiai              96  Telsiai
XIX, Nov 26, Telsiai
19.00  Telsiai                1-4  Nafta
XX, Nov 29, Vilnius
13.00  Bekentas               14  Inkaras
14.30  Inkaras                42  Telsiai
16.00  Bekentas               54  Telsiai
XXI, Nov 29, Panevezys
10.00  Reprobalta             22  Aukstaitija
11.30  Reprobalta             56  Argus
13.00  Aukstaitija            62  Argus
XXII, Nov 30, Lazdijai
13.00  Alytis                 28  Alnida
14.30  Nafta                  78  Alnida
16.00  Alytis                 45  Nafta
XXIII, Nov 30, Kedainiai
12.00  Kedainiai              48  Nautara
13.30  Nautara               1410 Akmene
15.00  Kedainiai             135  Akmene
XXIV, Dec 7, Kedainiai
12.00  Kedainiai              36  Aukstaitija
XXV, Dec 7, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras                41  Nautara 
XXVI, Dec 13, Kaunas
12.00  Nautara                32  Reprobalta
13.30  Reprobalta             44  Aukstaitija
15.00  Nautara                14  Aukstaitija
XXVII, Dec 13, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta                  66  Argus
13.30  Argus                  77  Inkaras
15.00  Nafta                  58  Inkaras
XXVIII, Dec 14, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  Akmene                 85  Telsiai
13.30  Telsiai                36  Bekentas
15.00  Akmene                 56  Bekentas
XXIX, Dec 15, Siauliai
12.00  Alnida                 63  Kedainiai
13.30  Kedainiai              63  Alytis
15.00  Alnida                 93  Alytis
XXX, Dec 20, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras                80  Reprobalta
13.30  Reprobalta             62  Alytis
15.00  Inkaras               103  Alytis
XXXI, Dec 20, Panevezys
11.00  Aukstaitija            90  Kedainiai
XXXII, Dec 21, Telsiai
12.00  Telsiai                48  Alnida
13.30  Alnida                 94  Argus
15.00  Telsiai                79  Argus
XXXIII, Dec 21, Vilnius
15.00  Bekentas               63  Nautara
16.30  Nautara                76  Nafta
18.00  Bekentas               44  Nafta
2004
XXXIV, Jan 10, Panevezys
12.00  Aukstaitija            77  Inkaras
13.30  Inkaras                43  Telsiai
15.00  Aukstaitija            33  Telsiai
XXXV, Jan 10, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  Akmene                 33  Nafta
13.30  Alytis                 211 Nafta
15.00  Akmene                 43  Alytis
XXXVI, Jan 11, Kaunas
12.00  Reprobalta             57  Bekentas
13.30  Bekentas               66  Alnida
15.00  Reprobalta             64  Alnida
XXXVII, Jan 11, Klaipeda
12.00  Argus                  3-7  Kedainiai
13.30  Kedainiai              12  Nautara
15.00  Argus                  33  Nautara
XXXVIII, Jan 24, Alytus
12.00  Alytis                 45  Aukstaitija
13.30  Aukstaitija            33  Argus
15.00  Alytis                 66  Argus
XXXIX, Jan 24, Siauliai
12.00  Alnida                 61  Akmene
13.30  Inkaras                52  Akmene
15.00  Alnida                115  Inkaras
XXXX, Jan 25, Kedainiai
12.00  Kedainiai              35  Reprobalta
13.30  Reprobalta             512 Nafta
15.00  Kedainiai              45  Nafta
XXXXI, Jan 31, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta                  78  Alnida
13.30  Alnida                 42  Aukstaitija
15.00  Nafta                  46  Aukstaitija
XXXXII, Feb 1, Kaunas
12.00  Reprobalta             64  Argus
13.30  Argus                  46  Akmene
15.00  Reprobalta             56  Akmene
XXXXIII, Feb 7, Kedainiai
12.00  Kedainiai              59  Inkaras
13.30  Bekentas               87  Inkaras
15.00  Kedainiai              58  Bekentas
XXXXIV, Feb 8, Alytus
12.00  Alytis                 22  Nautara
13.30  Telsiai                76  Nautara
15.00  Alytis                 41  Telsiai
XXXXV, Feb 14, Kaunas
16.00  Nautara                66  Alnida
XXXXVI, Feb 28, Telsiai
15.00  Telsiai                412 Nafta
XXXXVII, Feb 28, Vilnius
12.00  Bekentas               50  Aukstaitija
13.30  Bekentas               33  Alytis
XXXXVIII, Mar 7, Telsiai
15.00  Telsiai                97  Kedainiai
16.30  Akmene                 91  Kedainiai
XXXXIX, Mar 11, Panevezys
12.00  Aukstaitija            63  Akmene
XXXXX, Mar 13, Vilnius
15.00  Bekentas               63  Argus
XXXXXI, Mar 14, Kaunas
12.00  Reprobalta             30  Telsiai        w/o game
13.30  Nautara                22  Akmene
XXXXXII, Mar 21 Kaunas
16.30  Nautara                48  Inkaras
Promotion/Relegation Play-Off
Mar 11, Kedainiai
11.00  SFK Kedainiai          8-3  Mini Sportas Siauliai
Mar 26, Siauliai
20.30  Mini Sportas Siauliai  3-4  SFK Kedainiai

Created 2003-10-17. Corrected 2004-04-02 Created by Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net
Copyright 2003/04 Almis. All rights reserved.