Lithuania Sales 2003/04


2003

I, Oct 19, Kaunas
12.00  Nautara Kaunas - Bekentas Vilnius  1:3 (0:2). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 100.
Goals: 33 R.Buivydas; 10 P.Romanovskis, 16 M.Dobrovolskis, 30 G.Daraskevicius.
13.30  Bekentas Vilnius - Argus Klaipeda  5:2 (3:1). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 7 G.Daraskevicius, 8 E.Skuratovicius, 14 G.Daraskevicius, 28 G.Daraskevicius, 39 G.Daraskevicius; 4 M.Juospaitis, 33 A.Pocius.
Missed 6pk 36 G.Daraskevicius (Bek).
Booket: S.Atmanavicius, T.Karinauskas (Arg).
15.00  Nautara Kaunas - Argus Klaipeda  5:3 (4:1). R.Butkus (Siauliai), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 100.
Goals: 4 A.Karmazinas, 7 A.Steinas, 17 T.Nemanis, 17 T.Nemanis, 39 A.Karmazinas; 7 E.Zakaras, 23 T.Karinauskas, 37 T.Karinauskas.
Booket: S.Atmanavicius (Arg).
II, Oct 23, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras Kaunas - SFK Kedainiai  9:2 (5:1). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 4 R.Bakus, 7 R.Bakus, 8 D.Kalpokas, 9 K.Rudzionis, 16 A.Rimkevicius, 23 D.Kalpokas, 29 A.Rimkevicius, 30 M.Kvedaras, 35 G.Rimasauskas; 17 N.Kestenis, 30 N.Kestenis.
13.30  SFK Kedainiai - Nafta Mazeikiai  3:4 (2:3). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 5 N.Kestenis, 17 N.Kestenis, 25 V.Jurevicius; 6 A.Tautvydas, 6 A.Bulosas, 6 V.Vertelis, 22 E.Zukauskas.
15.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Nafta Mazeikiai  6:3 (3:2). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 100.
Goals: 8 R.Bakus, 10 A.Markevicius, 14 A.Rimkevicius, 25 K.Rudzionis, 34 S.Juozaitis, 40 K.Rudzionis; 4 A.Zukovas, 9 A.Bulosas, 28 E.Zukauskas.
Booket: 13 A.Markevicius, 28 D.Kalpokas (Ink).
III, Oct 25, Mastaiciai
12.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Argus Klaipeda  8:3 (4:1). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), O.Borisovskis (Vilnius). 100.
Goals: 11 K.Rudzionis, 12 S.Juozaitis, 13 K.Rudzionis, 18 A.Rimkevicius, 23 S.Juozaitis, 27 N.Maciulis, 34 S.Juozaitis, 38 A.Rimkevicius; 16 V.Olsanskis, 23 A.Pocius, 24 P.Sarunas.
Booket: D.Kalpokas (Ink).
13.30  Argus Klaipeda - Alnida Siauliai  2:6 (1:3). A.Pipiras (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 50.
Goals: 13 T.Karinauskas, 33 A.Konovalovas; 1 D.Rukas, 4 S.Lesnickas, 17 S.Lesnickas, 28 S.Lesnickas, 31 M.Delkus, 35 S.Lesnickas.
Booket: P.Sarunas (Arg), V.Danilicevas (Aln).
15.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Alnida Siauliai  10:5 (4:1). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 80.
Goals: 3 K.Rudzionis, 4 K.Rudzionis, 10 K.Rudzionis, 17 A.Rimkevicius, 21 A.Markevicius, 22 A.Rimkevicius, 24 A.Rimkevicius, 28 N.Maciulis, 28 K.Rudzionis, 34 A.Rimkevicius; 20 M.Delkus, 23 S.Lesnickas, 28 D.Rukas, 33 A.Linkauskas, 39 S.Jagminas.
IV, Oct 26, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Aukstaitija Panevezys  3:2 (1:1). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 200.
Goals: 10 R.Leliuga, 29 A.Bulosas, 33 V.Vertelis; 4 K.Mikolaitis, 29 A.Vekerotas.
Booket: 33 P.Draugsas, 40 R.Leliuga (Naf); 19 A.Monstavicius, 26 E.Rukstele (Auk).
13.30  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Nautara Kaunas  3:7 (1:3). R.Butkus (Siauliai), A.Kancleris (Klaipeda). 180.
Goals: 1 M.Butenas, 29 V.Sepkus, 35 M.Butenas; 12 R.Marcinkevicius, 15 T.Nemanis, 20 T.Nemanis, 22 T.Nemanis, 25 T.Sendzikas, 39 T.Nemanis, 39 T.Sendzikas.
15.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Nautara Kaunas  4:6 (2:2). A.Kancleris (Klaipeda), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 200.
Goals: 13 A.Zukovas, 15 A.Tautvydas, 27 R.Leliuga, 34 A.Bulosas; 5 D.Armalis, 11 T.Nemanis, 25 A.Steinas, 34 R.Zalys, 36 A.Steinas, 37 T.Nemanis.
Booket: 15 R.Marcinkevicius, 27 T.Nemanis, 28 A.Steinas (Nau).
V, Oct 26, Vilnius
12.00  Bekentas Vilnius - Alytis Alytus  4:2 (2:1). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 120.
Goals: 4 E.Skuratovicius, 16 E.Skuratovicius, 24 G.Daraskevicius, 35 G.Daraskevicius; 1 R.Grigaliunas, 38 A.Zemaitis.
Booket: 13 G.Streimikis (Aly).
13.30  Alytis Alytus - FK Akmene   5:4 (4:1). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 1 S.Janciauskas, 7 A.Zemaitis, 14 S.Janciauskas, 18 E.Baranauskas, 28 R.Grigaliunas; 5 A.Stasiulis, 35 G.Leliukas, 38 A.Stasiulis, 40 D.Kancelskis.
15.00  Bekentas Vilnius - FK Akmene  14:2 (9:1). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 90.
Goals: 1 G.Daraskevicius, 3 R.Romanovskis, 7 G.Daraskevicius, 9 G.Daraskevicius, 13 R.Daraskevicius, 14 G.Daraskevicius, 15 E.Juska, 15 N.Pupkinas, 20 E.Juska, 29 M.Dobrovolskis, 32 R.Kaniscevas, 33 R.Kaniscevas, 37 G.Daraskevicius, 38 R.Kaniscevas; 2 R.Jurevicius, 25 A.Stasiulis.
VI, Nov 2, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  FK Akmene  - Alnida Siauliai  3:5 (1:2). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 120.
Goals: 14 L.Balciunas, 32 A.Stasiulis, 32 G.Leliukas; 7 S.Lesnickas, 17 S.Jagminas, 22 V.Kalabuchovas, 22 S.Skodminas, 23 M.Delkus.
Booket: D.Kancelskis (Akm); V.Konikas (Aln).
13.30  Alnida Siauliai - Reprobalta Kaunas  4:3 (2:1). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 150.
Goals: 11 M.Delkus, 15 S.Lesnickas, 22 V.Konikas, 39 A.Oriolas; 3 M.Tamulis, 21 M.Tamulis, 34 D.Aleknavicius.
Booket: A.Oriolas, V.Konikas, R.Janusauskas, S.Jagminas (Aln); V.Preiksa (Rep).
15.00  FK Akmene - Reprobalta Kaunas  2:3 (1:1). R.Butkus (Siauliai), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 200.
Goals: 7 G.Mirauskas, 40 L.Balciunas; 10 V.Sveikauskas, 33 D.Sliauzys, 39 K.Grigonis.
Booket: L.Balciunas, A.Stasiulis (Akm); D.Sliauzys, D.Zemelis (Rep).
VII, Nov 2, Telsiai
12.00  FK Telsiai - Aukstaitija Panevezys  4:5 (0:4). A.Kancleris (Klaipeda), V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda). 100.
Goals: 23 D.Petrutis, 26 V.Vasiliauskas, 35 A.Mickevicius, 39 (10pk) V.Vasiliauskas; 2 A.Vekerotas, 8 K.Mikolaitis, 10 E.Rukstele, 20 V.Bernatonis, 27 K.Mikolaitis.
13.30  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Alytis Alytus  2:2 (2:1). V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda), V.Vaskys (Klaipeda). 70.
Goals: 10 (6pk) E.Rukstele, 19 E.Rukstele; 13 A.Miniauskas, 26 V.Miknevicius.
15.00  FK Telsiai - Alytis Alytus  3:10 (1:7). V.Vaskys (Klaipeda), A.Kancleris (Klaipeda). 50.
Goals: 13 V.Vasiliauskas, 35 V.Vasiliauskas, 38 V.Petkus; 4 R.Grigaliunas, 7 R.Grigaliunas, 8 R.Jankauskas, 14 R.Grigaliunas, 16 R.Grigaliunas, 17 R.Jankauskas, 17 E.Burdzikas, 31 A.Miniauskas, 36 V.Miknevicius, 39 (10pk) G.Streimikis.
Booket: N.Kumza (Tel).
VIII, Nov 8, Siauliai
16.30  Alnida Siauliai - FK Telsiai  3:1 (3:1). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 200.
Goals: 14 V.Danilicevas, 13 M.Delkus, 18 V.Danilicevas; 13 V.Vasiliauskas.
Booket: 38 M.Delkus (Aln).
17.45  FK Telsiai - Nautara Kaunas  0:7 (0:4). R.Butkus (Siauliai), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 200.
Goals: 12 R.Zalys, 14 R.Zalys, 15 T.Nemanis, 19 R.Buivydas, 26 T.Nemanis, 30 T.Nemanis, 36 T.Nemanis.
Booket: 36 R.Marcinkevicius (Nau).
19.00  Alnida Siauliai - Nautara Kaunas  1:2 (0:1). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 200.
Goals: 31 V.Danilicevas; 7 T.Sendzikas, 28 A.Steinas.
Sent Off: 36 E.Janutis (Nau).
IX, Nov 9, Alytus
11.00  Alytis Alytus - SFK Kedainiai  4:2 (1:1). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 150.
Goals: 19 R.Jankauskas, 34 (10pk), R.Jankauskas, 38 (10pk) R.Jankauskas, 39 V.Miknevicius; 5 A.Popovas, 24 D.Adomaitis.
12.30  SFK Kedainiai - Argus Klaipeda  3:6 (1:3). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), R.Elsneris (Alytus). 200.
Goals: 18 A.Klimakovas, 34 A.Klimakovas, 39 A.Popovas; 8 A.Zuta, 12 T.Karinauskas, 17 R.Bubliauskas, 31 A.Konovalovas, 38 A.Konovalovas, 40 A.Zuta.
14.00  Alytis Alytus - Argus Klaipeda  6:2 (4:0). R.Elsneris (Alytus), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 200.
Goals: 4 V.Miknevicius, 7 K.Balkevicius, 11 (6pk) G.Streimikis, 19 A.Juodeikis, 24 R.Padegimas, 35 (10pk) R.Grigaliunas; 23 P.Sarunas, 39 R.Maciulevicius.
Booket: 17 T.Karinauskas (Arg).
Sent Off: 35 T.Karinauskas (Arg).
X, Nov 9, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  FK Akmene - Aukstaitija Panevezys  4:10 (3:1). V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda), V.Vaskys (Klaipeda). 100.
Goals: 2 G.Timinskas, 7 G.Timinskas, 8 A.Rekasius, 39 R.Grigutis; 1 K.Mikolaitis, 22 K.Mikolaitis, 22 A.Vekerotas, 23 A.Vekerotas, 24 A.Vekerotas, 35 (10pk) K.Mikolaitis, 36 A.Vekerotas, 37 (10pk) K.Mikolaitis,38 (10pk) K.Mikolaitis, 40 A.Kavaliauskas.
Booket:  37 A.Rekasius (Akm); 25 V.Bernatonis (Auk).
13.30  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Inkaras Kaunas  2:3 (1:1). A.Kancleris (Klaipeda), V.Vaskys (Klaipeda). 100.
Goals: 8 K.Mikolaitis, 38 K.Mikolaitis; 3 S.Juozaitis, 25 K.Rudzionis, 39 A.Markevicius.
Sent Off: 39 E.Marcinkevicius (Auk).
15.00  FK Akmene - Inkaras Kaunas  3:7 (2:2). V.Vaskys (Klaipeda), V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda). 100.
Goals: 9 G.Timinskas, 18 R.Grigutis, 26 G.Timinskas; 4 A.Markevicius, 12 K.Rudzionis, 25 N.Maciulis, 28 A.Markevicius, 37 K.Rudzionis, 38 K.Rudzionis, 39 K.Rudzionis.
XI, Nov 9, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Reprobalta Kaunas  7:8 (6:2). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 180.
Goals: 6 E.Blazys, 7 A.Zukovas, 13 V.Vertelis, 17 K.Nepas, 18 R.Leliuga, 20 E.Blazys, 35 A.Bulosas; 8 G.Gurjevas, 16 (10pk) M.Pomeckis, 21 G.Gurjevas, 28 M.Tamulis, 31 G.Gurjevas, 32 G.Gurjevas, 36 M.Pomeckis, 38 G.Gurjevas.
Booket: 12 K.Nepas, 15 B.Norkus (Naf).
13.30  Reprobalta Kaunas - Bekentas Vilnius  4:7 (3:4). R.Butkus (Siauliai), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 100.
Goals: 13 G.Gurjevas, 18 V.Sveikauskas, 19 D.Sliauzys, 36 G.Gurjevas; 4 D.Kruminas, 6 (6pk) D.Kruminas, 8 M.Dobrovolskis, 16 E.Skuratovicius, 24 E.Skuratovicius, 38 M.Dobrovolskis, 39 P.Romanovskis.
Booket: 10 M.Tamulis (Rep); 21 V.Bay (Bek).
15.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Bekentas Vilnius  7:5 (1:4). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 120.
Goals: 2 A.Zukovas, 26 V.Vertelis, 27 K.Nepas, 29 R.Leliuga, 32 A.Zukovas, 33 V.Vertelis, 34 E.Zukauskas; 8 M.Avizenis, 9 R.Daraskevicius, 10 M.Avizenis, 11 J.Mezonis, 29 D.Kruminas.
Booket: 12 V.Vertelis (Naf); P.Romanovskis (Bek).
XII, Nov 15, Kaunas
12.00  Nautara Kaunas - Alytis Alytus  4:4 (2:1). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 150.
Goals: 5 T.Nemanis, 7 R.Marcinkevicius, 34 T.Nemanis, 37 R.Buivydas; 17 K.Balkevicius, 36 K.Balkevicius, 38 (6pk) R.Jankauskas, 40 R.Jankauskas.
13.30  Alytis Alytus - Reprobalta Kaunas  3:5 (1:1). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), O.Borisovskis (Vilnius). 100.
Goals: 8 E.Burdzikas, 22 R.Jankauskas, 28 A.Juodeikis; 15 V.Sveikauskas, 32 G.Gurjevas, 36 V.Sveikauskas, 38 D.Zemelis, 39 M.Tamulis.
15.00  Nautara Kaunas - Reprobalta Kaunas  8:2 (6:1). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 70.
Goals: 7 R.Buivydas, 8 T.Nemanis, 15 A.Steinas, 17 R.Buivydas, 18 R.Buivydas, 19 T.Nemanis, 28 T.Nemanis, 34 (og) V.Sveikauskas; 16 M.Pomeckis, 36 D.Aleknavicius.
Booket: A.Valciukas (Nau).
XIII, Nov 15, Klaipeda
12.00  Argus Klaipeda - FK Telsiai  8:3 (5:2). M.Butkevicius (Siauliai), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 70.
Goals: 3 P.Sarunas, 3 A.Konovalovas, 6 D.Zernys, 16 P.Sarunas, 19 R.Bubliauskas, 23 P.Sarunas, 27 P.Sarunas, 34 E.Zakaras; 11 A.Einikis, 18 A.Einikis, 30 N.Kumza.
13.30  FK Telsiai - FK Akmene  10:7 (4:1). R.Butkus (Siauliai), V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda). 50.
Goals: 7 D.Petrutis, 12 D.Norkevicius, 15 N.Kumza, 17 R.Zalys, 21 N.Kumza, 25 V.Vasiliauskas, 36 R.Zalys, 37 V.Vasiliauskas, 39 V.Vasiliauskas, 39 V.Vasiliauskas; 3 G.Timinskas, 26 G.Timinskas, 26 A.Stasiulis, 32 G.Mirauskas, 36 R.Grigutis, 37 G.Timinskas, 40 A.Stasiulis.
15.00  Argus Klaipeda - FK Akmene  5:9 (3:3). V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda), M.Butkevicius (Siauliai). 70.
Goals: 3 A.Anisimenka, 14 A.Anisimenka, 16 A.Pocius, 24 D.Zernys, 40 (6pk) P.Sarunas; 10 G.Timinskas, 13 A.Stasiulis, 20 G.Mirauskas, 33 R.Pocius, 34 A.Stasiulis, 35 A.Stasiulis, 36 G.Timinskas, 38 A.Stasiulis, 40 R.Pocius.
Booket: R.Grigutis, M.Karlinskas (Akm).
XIV, Nov 16, Siauliai
12.00  Alnida Siauliai - SFK Kedainiai  4:2 (2:0). A.Makarevicius (Kaunas), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 150.
Goals: 5 V.Karlinskas, 20 A.Oriolas, 27 A.Oriolas, 40 A.Oriolas; 31 A.Popovas, 33 V.Jurevicius.
13.30  SFK Kedainiai - Bekentas Vilnius  6:9 (1:3). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 80.
Goals: 14 K.Rokas, 21 .Kestenis, 37 V.Jurevicius, 37 A.Klimakovas, 40 K.Rokas, 40 N.Kestenis; 2 (og) N.Kestenis, 5 R.Daraskevicius, 8 P.Romanovskis, 24 E.Skuratovicius, 25 R.Daraskevicius, 30 R.Daraskevicius, 30 E.Juska, 31 D.Kruminas, 40 R.Daraskevicius.
Booket: N.Kestenis, V.Jurevicius, K.Rokas (Ked); E.Skuratovicius (Bek).
15.00  Alnida Siauliai - Bekentas Vilnius  3:5 (2:2). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), A.Makarevicius (Kaunas). 150.
Goals: 1 R.Daraskevicius, 12 D.Kruminas, 23 R.Daraskevicius, 38 M.Avizenis, 40 R.Daraskevicius; 14 V.Konikas, 16 V.Danilicevas, 35 M.Delkus.
Booket: V.Konikas, R.Janusauskas (Aln).
XV, Nov 20, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Reprobalta Kaunas  12:5 (4:1). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 2 A.Rimkevicius, 6 (6pk) A.Rimkevicius, 12 (6pk) A.Rimkevicius, 16 R.Kapustas, 22 D.Maciulevicius, 23 D.Kalpokas, 31 D.Kalpokas, 32 N.Maciulis, 32 A.Ruzevskis, 36 D.Maciulevicius, 39 R.Bakus, 40 N.Maciulis; 13 G.Gurjevas, 33 M.Pomeckis, 38 M.Pomeckis, 39 V.Sveikauskas, 39 M.Tamulis.
XVI, Nov 22, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Alytis Alytus  5:2 (1:2). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas), A.Markevicius (Kaunas). 40.
Goals: 14 A.Rimkevicius, 22 D.Kalpokas, 24 D.Kalpokas, 33 A.Markevicius, 37 A.Rimkevicius; 2 R.Grigaliunas, 5 R.Grigaliunas.
Booket: 13 S.Janciauskas (Aly).
XVI, Nov 23, Panevezys
10.00  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Alnida Siauliai  0:4 (0:1). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 50.
Goals: 3 M.Delkus, 29 S.Lesnickas, 34 V.Danilicevas, 40 V.Danilicevas.
Booket: 30 A.Marcinkevicius (Auk).
11.30  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Bekentas Vilnius  3:3 (2:0). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 70.
Goals: 14 V.Sepkus, 15 M.Butenas, 29 K.Mardasas; 33 G.Daraskevicius, 35 M.Avizenis, 37 D.Kruminas.
Booket: 38 M.Butenas (Auk).
XVII, Nov 23, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Argus Klaipeda  4:6 (1:3). R.Butkus (Siauliai), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 50.
Goals: 5 P.Draugsas, 30 A.Bulosas, 35 K.Kazlauskas, 36 V.Vertelis; 3 A.Konovalovas, 14 M.Juospaitis, 16 A.Anisimenko, 23 A.Konovalovas, 27 A.Pocius, 33 R.Macinkevicius.
Booket: 13 E.Zakaras (Arg).
13.30  Nafta Mazeikiai - FK Akmene  11:2 (5:0). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 80.
Goals: 10 E.Zukauskas, 12 D.Vozbutas, 15 R.Leliuga, 16 K.Kazlauskas, 18 A.Bulosas, 28 A.Bulosas, 35 R.Leliuga, 36 A.Bulosas, 36 A.Zukovas, 38 A.Bulosas, 40 A.Bulosas; 24 R.Pocius 24, 37 A.Rekasius.
XVIII, Nov 23, Kedainiai
12.00  SFK Kedainiai - Reprobalta Kaunas  12:7 (3:5). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 130.
Goals: 14 N.Kestenis, 16 N.Kestenis, 17 N.Kestenis, 24 A.Popovas, 25 V.Jurevicius, 27 A.Klimakovas, 29 N.Kestenis, 30 E.Babenskas, 34 A.Klimakovas, 36 K.Rokas, 39 A.Klimakovas, 40 M.Cincikas; 8 V.Sveikauskas, 10 V.Sveikauskas, 12 M.Pomeckis, 18 (og) D.Adomaitis, 19 M.Pomeckis, 30 G.Gurjevas, 37 D.Aleknavicius.
13.30  Reprobalta Kaunas - FK Telsiai  6:5 (3:3). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), O.Borisovskis (Vilnius). 60.
Goals: 6 V.Gabieta, 9 M.Pomeckis, 17 G.Gurjevas, 28 G.Gurjevas, 32 G.Gurjevas, 40 G.Gurjevas; 3 R.Zalys, 5 R.Zalys, 8 A.Einikis, 33 V.Petkus, 40 D.Norkevicius.
Booket: 1 A.Einikis, 30 D.Petrutis (Tel).
15.00  SFK Kedainiai - FK Telsiai  9:6 (5:3). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 100.
Goals: 1 E.Babenskas, 17 N.Kestenis, 8 N.Kestenis, 18 A.Popovas, 19 K.Rokas, 21 E.Babenskas, 29 A.Klimakovas, 38 A.Urbsys, 40 N.Kestenis; 2 A.Einikis, 9 V.Petkus, 19 D.Norkevicius, 24 D.Augustinavicius, 35 D.Petrutis, 36 R.Zalys.
XIX, Nov 26, Telsiai
19.00  FK Telsiai - Nafta Mazeikiai  1:4 (1:2). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 100.
Goals: 11 D.Petrutis; 3 A.Bulosas, 4 R.Leliuga, 27 R.Leliuga, 39 A.Zukovas.
Booket: G.Macevicius (Tel).
XX, Nov 29, Vilnius
13.00  Bekentas Vilnius - Inkaras Kaunas  1:4 (1:0). R.Butkus (Siauliai), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 100.
Goals: 13 R.Daraskevicius; 27 (6pk) S.Juozaitis, 35 R.Bakus, 38 D.Maciulevicius, 40 N.Maciulis.
Booket: 18 M.Dobrovolskis, 27 R.Daraskevicius (Bek).
Sent Off: 27 D.Kalpokas (Ink); 27 I.Mezonis (Bek).
14.30  Inkaras Kaunas - FK Telsiai  4:2 (2:1). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 60.
Goals: 15 (10pk) S.Juozaitis, 19 (10pk) S.Juozaitis, 25 N.Maciulis, 26 N.Maciulis; 13 N.Kumza, 29 N.Kumza.
Booket: 21 D.Augustinavicius, 25 N.Kumza (Tel).
16.00  Bekentas Vilnius - FK Telsiai  5:4 (3:3). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 160.
Goals: 6 R.Daraskevicius, 9 R.Daraskevicius, 17 V.Kravecas, 32 E.Skuratovicius, 40 G.Daraskevicius; 1 D.Augustinavicius, 19 (10pk) V.Macijauskas, 20 D.Augustinavicius, 31 V.Macijauskas.
Booket: V.Bartkevicius (Tel).
XXI, Nov 29, Panevezys
10.00  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Reprobalta Kaunas  2:2 (1:1). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 100.
Goals: 9 A.Monstavicius, 35 K.Mardasas; 12 V.Sveikauskas, 30 R.Gasparas.
Booket: 29 M.Pomeckis, 35 V.Sveikauskas (Rep).
11.30  Reprobalta Kaunas - Argus Klaipeda  5:6 (4:3). A.Pipiras (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 50.
Goals: 1 K.Grigonis, 9 V.Preiksa, 17 G.Gurjevas, 20 (6pk) V.Gabieta, 37 D.Zemelis; 13 A.Konovalovas, 15 D.Zernys, 16 R.Volungevicius, 30 A.Konovalovas, 37 M.Juospaitis, 40 D.Zernys.
13.00  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Argus Klaipeda  6:2 (1:2). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 70.
Goals: 19 M.Butenas, 26 M.Butenas, 25 A.Vekerotas, 37 A.Vekerotas, 32 E.Liubauskas, 38 A.Kovalenka; 2 D.Zernys, 16 A.Pocius.
XXII, Nov 30, Lazdijai
13.00  Alytis Alytus - Alnida Siauliai  2:8 (1:2). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 150.
Goals: 11 A.Miniauskas, 25 A.Miniauskas; 17 S.Lesnickas, 17 S.Lesnickas, 22 S.Lesnickas, 27 S.Lesnickas, 30 S.Lesnickas, 38 A.Oriolas, 40 R.Janusauskas, 40 M.Delkus.
Booket: 21 M.Delkus (Aln).
14.30  Nafta Mazeikiai - Alnida Siauliai  7:8 (1:5). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), R.Elsneris (Alytus). 100.
Goals: 17 R.Leliuga, 24 E.Zukauskas, 24 P.Draugsas, 29 R.Leliuga, 36 R.Gecas, 36 A.Bulosas, 39 R.Gecas; 3 V.Danilicevas, 4 V.Konikas, 14 V.Danilicevas, 14 S.Jagminas, 19 S.Lesnickas, 27 A.Linkauskas, 33 S.Lesnickas, 39 G.Valiuska.
Sent Off: 36 R.Janusauskas (Aln).
16.00  Alytis Alytus - Nafta Mazeikiai  4:5 (2:3). R.Pilsneris (Alytus), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 14 V.Luksa, 19 A.Miniauskas, 29 G.Streimikis, 35 L.Gofta; 9 R.Leliuga, 15 K.Kazlauskas, 20 A.Bulosas, 32 A.Bulosas, 34 E.Blazys.
XXIII, Nov 30, Kedainiai
12.00  SFK Kedainiai - Nautara Kaunas  4:8 (2:4). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 130.
Goals: 5 D.Adomaitis, 19 V.Jurevicius, 24 V.Jurevicius, 32 N.Kestenis; 2 R.Buivydas, 10 R.Buivydas, 14 R.Zalys,16 R.Zalys, 26 A.Steinas, 26 R.Buivydas, 31 A.Steinas, 34 (10pk) R.Buivydas.
13.30  Nautara Kaunas - FK Akmene  14:10 (7:4). R.Butkus (Siauliai), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 120.
Goals: 2 R.Buivydas, 3 T.Nemanis, 7 T.Nemanis, 11 T.Nemanis, 11 T.Nemanis, 12 R.Buivydas, 18 D.Armalis, 26 A.Steinas, 29 A.Steinas, 29 A.Steinas, 32 T.Sendzikas, 33 T.Sendzikas, 36 R.Buivydas, 40 R.Buivydas; 7 D.Kancelskis, 15 G.Timinskas, 17 D.Kancelskis, 20 R.Pocius, 28 E.Gavrilovas, 33 G.Timinskas, 34 L.Balciunas, 36 A.Stasiulis, 37 A.Stasiulis, 40 G.Timinskas.
Booket: 33 A.Valciukas ,37 R.Buivydas, 37 T.Sendzikas (visi Nautara), 37 E.Gavrilovas, 40 T.Motuzas (abu Akmene).
15.00  SFK Kedainiai - FK Akmene  13:5 (4:2). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 100.
Goals: 2 A.Klimakovas, 14 A.Popov, 15 A.Klimakovas, 17 A.Klimakovas, 22 V.Jurevicius, 26 E.Babenskas, 33 R.Babenskas, 34 N.Kestenis, 34(10pk) A.Klimakovas, 36 V.Jurevicius, 37 M.Cinikas, 37 K.Rokas, 39 N.Kestenis; 2 G.Timinskas, 20 R.Pocius, 23 R.Pocius, 26 G.Timinskas, 40 (10pk) A.Stasiulis.
XXIV, Dec 7, Kedainiai
12.00  SFK Kedainiai - Aukstaitija Panevezys  3:6 (2:3). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 6 A.Popovas, 7 A.Popovas, 31 M.Cinikas; 5 A.Vekerotas, 9 V.Bernatonis, 17 K.Zeniauskas, 22 E.Rukstele, 36 A.Vekerotas, 38 (10pk) E.Liubauskas.
Booket: 28 K.Rokas (Ked).
XXV, Dec 7, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Nautara Kaunas  4:1 (1:1). R.Butkus (Siauliai), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 215.
Goals: 11 A.Rimkevicius, 29 D.Maciulis, 38 A.Rimkevicius, 40 R.Bakus; 11 R.Buivydas.
Booket: 37 T.Nemanis (Nau).
XXVI, Dec 13, Kaunas
12.00  Nautara Kaunas - Reprobalta Kaunas  3:2 (2:2). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 3 A.Steinas, 15 R.Buivydas, 36 R.Zalys; 12 R.Cepovas, 18 V.Savickas.
Booket: 36 R.Buivydas (Nau).
13.30  Reprobalta Kaunas - Aukstaitija Panevezys  4:4 (2:2). R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 9 V.Sveikauskas, 17 V.Sveikauskas, 27 R.Cepovas, 32 M.Pomeckis; 1 A.Staliunas, 13 V.Savickas, 30 V.Bernatonis, 36 V.Bernatonis.
Booket: 36 N.Gabieta (Rep).
15.00  Nautara Kaunas - Aukstaitija Panevezys  1:4 (0:1). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 22 D.Armalis; 2 A.Vekerotas, 24 A.Monstavicius, 32 V.Savickas, 37 M.Butenas.
Booket: 33 P.Kunevicius (Nau).
XXVII, Dec 13, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Argus Klaipeda  6:6 (3:3). R.Butkus (Siauliai), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 80.
Goals: 7 K.Nepas, 13 K.Nepas, 18 K.Nepas, 28 K.Nepas, 29 R.Gecas, 38 (og) R.Marcinkevicius; 11 A.Zuta, 17 A.Konovalovas, 18 A.Zuta, 31 A.Zuta, 33 R.Zernys, 40 R.Zernys.
Booket: 18 A.Anisimenko, 29 D.Zernys (Arg).
13.30  Argus Klaipeda - Inkaras Kaunas  7:7 (3:3). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 65.
Goals: 2 P.Sarunas, 4 R.Maciulevicius, 16 A.Konovalovas, 23 A.Zuta, 24 A.Zuta, 29 A.Konovalovas, 38 D.Zernys; 9 N.Maciulis, 10 A.Rimkevicius, 15 R.Bakus, 28 R.Bakus, 30 N.Maciulis, 31A.Rimkevicius, 38 N.Maciulis.
Booket: 26 A.Rimkevicius, 35 A.Markevicius (Ink); 33 A.Zuta, 39 A.Konovalovas (Arg).
15.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Inkaras Kaunas  5:8 (3:3). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 200.
Goals: 7 R.Leliuga, 20 K.Nepas, 20 A.Tautvydas, 24 R.Leliuga, 37 A.Bulosas; 8 A.Rimkevicius, 8 A.Rimkevicius, 16 A.Rimkevicius, 26 A.Rimkevicius, 29 A.Rimkevicius, 35 A.Rimkevicius, 40 A.Rimkevicius, 40 R.Bakus.
Booket: S.Juozaitis (Ink).
XXVIII, Dec 14, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  FK Akmene - FK Telsiai  8:5 (2:2). A.Kancleris (Klaipeda), V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda). 70.
Goals: 12 L.Balciunas, 19 A.Stasiulis, 24 E.Gavrilovas, 25 A.Stasiulis, 29 A.Stasiulis, 30 R.Pocius, 35 R.Pocius, 39 A.Stasiulis; 3 D.Petrutis, 7 G.Macevicius, 26 V.Vasiliauskas, 27 A.Einikis, 39 G.Macevicius.
13.30  FK Telsiai - Bekentas Vilnius  3:6 (1:3). V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda), V.Vaskys (Klaipeda). 30.
Goals: 3 A.Einikis, 39 G.Macevicius, 24 N.Kumza, 37 D.Arlauskas; 5 M.Dobrovolskis, 15 P.Romanovskis, 15 G.Daraskevicius, 23 G.Daraskevicius, 27 P.Romanovskis, 34 M.Dobrovolskis.
Booket: D.Kruminas (Bek).
15.00  FK Akmene - Bekentas Vilnius  5:6 (2:2). V.Vaskys (Klaipeda), A.Kancleris (Klaipeda). 95.
Goals: 15 G.Mirauskas, 27 L.Balciunas, 36 L.Balciunas, 37 T.Motuzas, 39 L.Balciunas; 10 D.Kruminas, 23 G.Daraskevicius, 27 G.Daraskevicius, 29 G.Daraskevicius, 30 G.Daraskevicius, 37 G.Daraskevicius.
Booket: G.Timinskas, R.Jurevicius (Akm).
XXIX, Dec 15, Siauliai
12.00  Alnida Siauliai - SFK Kedainiai  6:3 (2:1). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 85.
Goals: 13 S.Lesnickas, 18 S.Lesnickas, 26 V.Kalabuchovas, 28 V.Kalabuchovas, 38 A.Linkauskas, 38 V.Konikas; 16 N.Kestenis, 25 A.Popovas, 39 (6pk) N.Kestenis.
13.30  SFK Kedainiai - Alytis Alytus  6:3 (2:2). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene). 60.
Goals: 3 N.Kestenis, 4 A.Radavicius, 24 V.Jenevicius, 26 A.Popovas, 29 A.Popovas, 38 A.Popovas; 5 A.Zemaitis, 6 M.Birzinis, 34 M.Birzinis.
Booket: 15 A.Klimakovas (Ked); 37 R.Grigaliunas (Aly).
15.00  Alnida Siauliai - Alytis Alytus  9:3 (3:1). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 120.
Goals: 2 V.Danilicevas, 11 A.Linkauskas, 14 M.Delkus, 22 S.Jogminas, 24 A.Oriolas, 33 V.Danilicevas, 36 A.Oriolas, 37 P.Sidlauskas, 39 V.Konikas; 20 M.Sarkelis, 34 M.Sarkelis, 40 M.Sarkelis.
XXX, Dec 20, Kaunas
12.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Reprobalta Kaunas  8:0 (5:0). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 2 A.Rimkevicius, 12 A.Rimkevicius, 13 A.Rimkevicius, 17 V.Stankevicius, 19 N.Maciulis, 25 A.Rimkevicius, 34 A.Rimkevicius, 40 R.Bakus.
13.30  Reprobalta Kaunas - Alytis Alytus  6:2 (4:1). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Makarevicius (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 4 R.Cepovas, 7 M.Pomeckis, 16 V.Sveikauskas, 19 M.Pomeckis, 21 M.Pomeckis, 32 M.Pomeckis; 9 A.Miniauskas, 33 A.Miniauskas.
Booket: 7 L.Gofta (Aly); 12 G.Gurjevas (Rep).
15.00  Inkaras Kaunas - Alytis Alytus  10:3 (4:2). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Makarevicius (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 4 A.Rimkevicius, 5 A.Puotkalis, 11 A.Rimkevicius, 13 A.Rimkevicius, 21 A.Rimkevicius, 23 A.Rimkevicius, 25 R.Bakus, 35 A.Rimkevicius, 39 A.Rimkevicius, 39 R.Bakus; 9 S.Janciauskas, 12 M.Sarkelis, 36 G.Streimikis.
XXXI, Dec 20, Panevezys
11.00  Aukstaitija Panevezys - SFK Kedainiai  9:0 (2:0). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), G.Ratkevicius (Kaunas). 50.
Goals: 13 K.Zeniauskas, 17 V.Savickas, 23 V.Savickas, 30 A.Vekerotas, 32 A.Monstavicius, 34 K.Mikolaitis, 35 K.Zeniauskas, 40 A.Monstavicius, 40 A.Monstavicius.
XXXII, Dec 21, Telsiai
12.00  FK Telsiai - Alnida Siauliai  4:8 (2:4). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 80.
Goals: 12 N.Kumza, 20 D.Norkevicius, 27 R.Zalys, 31 D.Arlauskas; 7 V.Kalbuchovas, 15 V.Danilicevas, 17 A.Oriolas, 19 V.Danilicevas, 22 V.Konikas, 27 M.Delkus, 35 M.Delkus, 38 (og) D.Augustinavicius.
13.30  Alnida Siauliai - Argus Klaipeda  9:4 (5:3). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 80.
Goals: 3 M.Delkus, 8 V.Konikas, 10 V.Kalabuchovas, 13 V.Danilicevas, 19 A.Oriolas, 27 (og) A.Konovalovas, 29 V.Kalabuchovas, 34 V.Konikas, 36 M.Delkus; 7 R.Maciulevicius, 12 A.Zuta, 17 (10pk) D.Zernys, 31 A.Pocius.
Booket: 14 A.Konikas (Aln).
15.00  FK Telsiai - Argus Klaipeda  7:9 (3:0). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 80.
Goals: 4 D.Norkevicius, 6 G.Macevicius, 11 N.Kumza, 21 A.Einikis, 31 D.Norkevicius, 39 A.Einikis, 40 (6pk) A.Einikis; 21 A.Zuta, 22 A.Zuta, 23 A.Konovalovas, 26 A.Konovalovas, 26 A.Zuta, 28 A.Konovalovas, 34 A.Monkevicius, 39 A.Zuta, 40 D.Zernys.
Booket: 21 A.Konovalovas (Argus), 37 G.Macevicius (Telsiai).
XXXIII, Dec 21, Vilnius
15.00  Bekentas Vilnius - Nautara Kaunas  6:3 (2:3). R.Butkus (Siauliai), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 175.
Goals: 15 G.Stupakas, 19 M.Dobrovolskis, 23 G.Daraskevicius, 33 D.Kruminas, 40 G.Daraskevicius, 40 P.Romanovskis; 5 D.Armalis, 8 T.Nemanis, 14 A.Steinas.
Booket: 7 R.Daraskevicius (Bek); 34 A.Valciukas (Nau).
16.30  Nautara Kaunas - Nafta Mazeikiai  7:6 (2:1). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Elsneris (Alytus). 100.
Goals: 6 T.Kulbokas, 15 T.Kulbokas, 23 A.Steinas, 25 R.Buivydas, 27 D.Armalis, 28 A.Steinas, 29 R.Zalys; 1 A.Bulosas, 26 K.Nepas, 31 K.Nepas, 32 A.Tautvydas, 37 A.Zukovas, 40 A.Tautvydas.
Booket: 6 K.Nepas (Naf).
18.00  Bekentas Vilnius - Nafta Mazeikiai  4:4 (3:4). R.Elsneris (Alytus), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 100.
Goals: 10 P.Romanovskis, 15 D.Kruminas, 19 D.Kruminas, 39 G.Daraskevicius; 4 (6pk) R.Leliuga, 4 A.Tautvydas, 7 R.Leliuga, 8 R.Leliuga.
Booket: 32 R.Leliuga (Naf).

2004

XXXIV, Jan 10, Panevezys
12.00  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Inkaras Kaunas  7:7 (4:2). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 80
Goals: 2 A.Staliunas, 7 M.Butenas, 18 K.Mardasas, 19 V.Savickas, 24 V.Savickas, 38 (10pk) E.Liubauskas, 38 K.Zeniauskas; 19 D.Kalpokas, 20 D.Kalpokas, 21 R.Bakus, 33 R.Kapustas, 38 V.Stankevicius, 39 V.Stankevicius, 40 R.Bakus.
Missed 10pk 40 E.Liubauskas.
Booket: 32 E.Liubauskas (Auk); 34 S.Juozaitis, 39 D.Bucinskas (Ink).
Sent Off: 38 S.Juozaitis (Ink).
13.30  Inkaras Kaunas - FK Telsiai   4:3 (2:1). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 75.
Goals: 16 M.Karalius, 19 V.Stankevicius, 21 A.Puotkalis, 27 A.Puotkalis; 14 G.Juska, 21 L.Norkevicius, 35 G.Juska.
Booket: 35 G.Macevicius (Tel).
15.00  Aukstaitija Panevezys - FK Telsiai  3:3 (2:1). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 80.
Goals: 1 M.Butenas, 8 M.Butenas, 28 A.Kavaliauskas; 15 G.Juska, 23 N.Kumza, 31 A.Kveinys.
Booket: 30 D.Arlauskas (Tel).
XXXV, Jan 10, Naujoji Akmene
12.00  FK Akmene - Nafta Mazeikiai  3:3 (3:2). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Bozis (N.Akmene). 120.
Goals: 12 T.Motuzas, 15 D.Kancelskis, 19 R.Jurevicius; 18 (6pk) K.Nepas, 20 K.Nepas, 36 A.Bulosas.
13.30  Alytis Alytus - Nafta Mazeikiai  2:11 (2:5). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Bozis (N.Akmene). 65.
Goals: 13 L.Gofta, 13 (og) K.Nepas; 1 A.Bulosas, 6 A.Zukovas, 9 A.Bulosas, 10 R.Gecas, 18 A.Tautvydas, 22 K.Nepas, 29 A.Bulosas, 30 (10pk) E.Blazys, 31 (10pk) E.Blazys, 35 A.Tautvydas, 39 A.Bulosas.
Booket: 26 P.Draugsas (Naf).
15.00  FK Akmene - Alytis Alytus  4:3 (3:1). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Bozis (N.Akmene). 130.
Goals: 2 G.Timinskas, 12 G.Mirauskas, 14 G.Mirauskas, 22 G.Timinskas; 8 S.Janciauskas, 28 E.Burzdikas, 28 (og) D.Kancelskis.
XXXVI, Jan 11, Kaunas
12.00  Reprobalta Kaunas - Bekentas Vilnius  5:7 (2:1). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), R.Elsneris (Alytus). 80.
Goals: 2 R.Cepovas, 18 G.Gurjevas, 26 M.Pomeckis, 35 R.Gasparas, 38 E.Siuksta; 18 P.Romanovskis, 25 G.Daraskevicius, 31 D.Kruminas, 32 R.Daraskevicius, 33 G.Daraskevicius, 38 V.Spakas, 40 D.Kruminas.
Booket: 21 G.Gurjevas (Rep); 21 G.Stupakas (Bek).
13.30  Bekentas Vilnius - Alnida Siauliai  6:6 (2:2). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 60.
Goals: 5 I.Mezonis, 10 R.Daraskevicius, 25 D.Kruminas, 28 G.Stupakas, 35 G.Draskevicius, 36 M.Avizenis; 6 V.Danilicevas, 10 R.Obrikis, 27 S.Lesnickas, 30 V.Konikas, 32 A.Oriolas, 38 S.Lesnickas.
Booket: 17 D.Kruminas (Bek).
15.00  Reprobalta Kaunas - Alnida Siauliai  6:4 (1:1). R.Elsneris (Alytus), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 100.
Goals: 18 V.Sveikauskas, 23 M.Pomeckis, 31 V.Sveikauskas, 32 V.Sveikauskas, 35 V.Preiksa, 40 G.Siuksta; 18 V.Konikas, 21 S.Lesnickas, 25 A.Oriolas, 37 S.Jagminas.
XXXVII, Jan 11, Klaipeda
12.00  Argus Klaipeda - SFK Kedainiai  3:7 (1:3). A.Pipiras (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 100.
Goals: 8 A.Pocius, 37 T.Karinauskas, 38 D.Zernys; 9 A.Popovas, 11 E.Bagenskas, 12 A.Radavicius, 27 R.Tutorius, 37 A.Klimakovas, 38 A.Klimakovas, 39 A.Klimakovas.
Booket: 37 S.Antanavicius (Arg).
13.30  SFK Kedainiai - Nautara Kaunas  1:2 (1:1). V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda), A.Kancleris (Klaipeda). 70.
Goals: 8 A.Popovas; 15 E.Janutis, 27 A.Steinas.
Booket: 38 A.Klimakovas (Ked).
15.00  Argus Klaipeda - Nautara Kaunas  3:3 (0:1). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 70.
Goals: 28 D.Zernys, 35 A.Zuta, 36 A.Zuta; 7 R.Armalis, 21 R.Buivydas, 26 A.Karmazinas.
Booket: 13 M.Juospaitis (Arg); 18 T.Nemanis, 28 P.Kunevicius (Nau).
XXXVIII, Jan 24, Alytus
12.00  Alytis Alytus - Aukstaitija Panevezys  4:5 (3:2). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 80.
Goals: 9 K.Balkevicius, 20 K.Balkevicius, 28 R.Jankauskas, 36 R.Jankauskas; 2 A.Vekerotas, 9 E.Rukstele, 16 A.Monstavicius, 29 A.Vekerotas, 35 K.Zeniauskas.
Booket: 19 N.Kalinauskas (Aly); 37 V.Savickas (Auk).
13.30  Aukstaitija Panevezys - Argus Klaipeda  3:3 (2:0). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), R.Elsneris (Alytus). 60.
Goals: 1 V.Savickas, 10 (og) R.Maciulevicius, 29 A.Kavaliauskas; 29 A.Konovalovas, 30 A.Pocius, 33 A.Konovalovas.
Sent Off: 32 V.Savickas (Auk).
15.00  Alytis Alytus - Argus Klaipeda  6:6 (4:2). R.Elsneris (Alytus), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 2 K.Balkevicius, 4 M.Sarkelis, 9 K.Balkevicius, 19 R.Jankauskas, 29 R.Padegimas, 31 S.Janciauskas; 6 R.Maciulevicius, 12 A.Pocius, 21 A.Pocius, 34 A.Konovalovas, 37 A.Konovalovas, 39 A.Pocius.
Booket: 17 A.Konovalovas, 29  E.Zakaras (Arg)
Sent Off: 19 G.Streimikis (Aly).
XXXIX, Jan 24, Siauliai
12.00  Alnida Siauliai - FK Akmene  6:1 (5:0). S.Vilniskis (Panevezys), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 100.
Goals: 2 S.Lesnickas, 3 V.Konikas, 4 V.Konikas, 16 V.Kalabuchovas, 19 A.Oriolas, 36 V.Kalabuchovas; 29 G.Timinskas.
Booket: 22 S.Lesnickas (Aln).
13.30  Inkaras Kaunas - FK Akmene  5:2 (3:1). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Kancleris (Klaipeda). 100.
Goals: 5 D.Kalpokas, 10 S.Juozaitis, 13 D.Kalpokas, 34 D.Kalpokas, 40 M.Karalius; 13 D.Kancelskis 13, 26 G.Timinskas.
15.00  Alnida Siauliai - Inkaras Kaunas  11:5 (5:3). A.Kancleris (Klaipeda), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys). 300.
Goals: Alnida 1 V.Konikas, 3 V.Konikas, 10 A.Linkauskas, 19 A.Linkauskas, 20 V.Danilicevas, 21 V.Danilicevas, 23 V.Konikas, 26 S.Lesnickas, 27 V.Danilicevas, 29 V.Kalabuchovas, 37 V.Kalabuchovas; 10 S.Juozaitis, 14 R.Bakus, 18 M.Karalius, 24 M.Karalius, 40 A.Markevicius.
Booket: 19 S.Juozaitis, 33 M.Kvedaras (abu Inkaras).
XXXX, Jan 25, Kedainiai
12.00  SFK Kedainiai - Reprobalta Kaunas  3:5 (2:3). R.Butkus (Siauliai), R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas). 80.
Goals: 18 E.Babenskas, 20 E.Babenskas, 32 (10pk) A.Popovas; 5 R.Cepovas, 7 V.Preiksa, 8 R.Cepovas, 28 M.Pomeckis, 34 R.Cepovas.
Booket: 25 G.Gurjevas (Rep).
13.30  Nafta Mazeikiai - Reprobalta Kaunas  12:5 (6:1). A.Makarevicius (Kaunas), R.Butkus (Siauliai). 40.
Goals: 2 A.Zukovas, 4 R.Leliuga, 7 K.Nepas, 9 A.Tautvydas, 10 A.Bulosas, 20 K.Nepas, 21 A.Bulosas, 22 A.Bulosas, 26 P.Draugsas, 31 A.Tautvydas, 34 R.Gecas, 40 R.Leliuga; 16 R.Cepovas, 28 R.Cepovas, 32 G.Gurjevas, 34 R.Cepovas, 38 R.Cepovas.
15.00  SFK Kedainiai - Nafta Mazeikiai  4:5 (2:3). R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas), A.Makarevicius (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 2 A.Klimakovas, 14 A.Stancius, 22 A.Klimakovas, 40 A.Popovas; 2 A.Zukovas, 11 A.Zukovas, 20 (10pk) E.Blazys, 31 R.Leliuga, 35 A.Zukovas.
Booket: 5 K.Nepas (Naf); 17 A.Popovas, 25 A.Stancius (Ked).
XXXXI, Jan 31, Mazeikiai
12.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Alnida Siauliai  7:8 (1:2). V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda), V.Kiseliovas (Klaipeda). 120.
Goals: 10 A.Bulosas, 23 R.Leliuga, 23 R.Leliuga, 23 P.Draugsas, 32 E.Zukauskas, 37 (10pk) E.Blazys, 38 R.Leliuga; 12 V.Danilicevas, 13 A.Oriolas, 21 V.Danilicevas, 22 A.Oriolas, 29 S.Lesnickas, 31 (10pk) V.Danilicevas, 33 V.Kalabuchovas, 36 (10pk) S.Jagminas.
13.30  Alnida Siauliai - Aukstaitija Panevezys  4:2 (1:0). A.Kancleris (Klaipeda), V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda). 75.
Goals: 13 V.Kalabuchovas, 23 V.Danilicevas, 32 V.Kalabuchovas, 35 S.Jagminas; 22 A.Kavaliauskas, 33 A.Vekerotas.
Booket: 11 M.Butenas (Auk).
15.00  Nafta Mazeikiai - Aukstaitija Panevezys  4:6 (2:3). V.Kiseliovas (Klaipeda), A.Kancleris (Klaipeda). 150.
Goals: 1 A.Bulosas, 2 A.Bulosas, 29 A.Bulosas, 34 R.Leliuga; 4 K.Zeniauskas, 8 V.Savickas, 15 V.Savickas, 28 V.Savickas, 38 A.Vekerotas, 40 V.Savickas.
Booket: 6 R.Leliuga (Naf); 6 V.Bernatonis, 33 J.Gulbinas (Auk).
XXXXII, Feb 1, Kaunas
12.00  Reprobalta Kaunas - Argus Klaipeda  6:4 (3:3). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 60.
Goals: 14 R.Cepovas, 15 R.Cepovas, 22 R.Cepovas, 24 R.Cepovas, 27 M.Pomeckis, 36 R.Cepovas; 3 A.Pocius, 9 T.Karinauskas, 20 (10pk) D.Zernys, 40 (10pk) D.Zernys.
Booket: 24 T.Karinauskas (Arg); 24 M.Pomeckis, 27 V.Preiksa (Rep).
13.30  Argus Klaipeda - FK Akmene  4:6 (2:2). A.Pipiras (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius). 50.
Goals: 7 A.Pocius, 10 D.Zernys, 28 T.Karinauskas, 33 (6pk) D.Zernys; 4 S.Pipiras, 20 L.Balciunas, 28 L.Balciunas, 29 S.Pipiras, 34 (6pk) L.Balciunas, 36 E.Gavrilovas.
15.00  Reprobalta Kaunas - FK Akmene  5:6 (4:4). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius). 50.
Goals: 2 V.Sveikauskas, 4 R.Cepovas, 12 D.Sliauzys, 20 D.Zemelis, 22 V.Sveikauskas; 2 (6pk) L.Balciunas, 13 S.Pipiras, 14 A.Stasiulis, 19 D.Kancelskis, 37 D.Kancelskis, 38 R.Jurevicius.
Booket 33 S.Pipiras (Akm).
XXXXIII, Feb 7, Kedainiai
12.00  SFK Kedainiai - Inkaras Kaunas  5:9 (0:3). V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda), V.Kiseliovas (Klaipeda).
Goals: 28 D.Stankevicius, 30 D.Stankevicius, 35 A.Klimakovas, 38 R.Tutorius, 38 V.Seliukas; 11 A.Makarevicius, 17 D.Liutkus, 14 A.Rimkevicius, 24 D.Kalpokas, 32 A.Makarevicius, 33 A.Makarevicius, 38 A.Rimkevicius, 39 A.Rimkevicius, 40 D.Kalpokas.
13.30  Inkaras Kaunas - Bekentas Vilnius  7:8 (5:3). A.Kancleris (Klaipeda), V.Grigaravicius (Klaipeda).
Goals:1 A.Rimkevicius, 13 A.Rimkevicius, 14 A.Rimkevicius, 16 A.Rimkevicius, 17 A.Rimkevicius, 34 A.Rimkevicius, 38 A.Rimkevicius; 9 R.Daraskevicius, 20 R.Daraskevicius, 20 R.Daraskevicius, 21 D.Kruminas, 26 E.Skuratovicius, 27 P.Romanovskis, 39 G.Daraskevicius, 40 G.Stupakas.
15.00  SFK Kedainiai - Bekentas Vilnius  5:8 (0:2). V.Kiseliovas (Klaipeda), A.Kancleris (Klaipeda).
Goals: 23 E.Babenskas, 35 A.Popovas, 39 V.Seliukas, 10 A.Klimakovas, 10 D.Adomaitis; 9 M.Dobrovolskis, 15 G.Daraskevicius, 29 G.Daraskevicius, 37 G.Daraskevicius, 38 P.Romanovskis, 39 E.Skuratovicius, 39 R.Kaniscevas, 39 (og) V.Seliukas.
Booket: 30 V.Seliukas (Ked).
XXXXIV, Feb 8, Alytus
12.00  Alytis Alytus - Nautara Kaunas  2:2 (1:2). A.Pipiras (Vilnius), Z.Markovskis (Vilnius).
Goals: 8 K.Balkevicius, 23 V.Miknevicius; 14 A.Steinas, 16 R.Zalys.
13.30  FK Telsiai - Nautara Kaunas  7:6 (5:2). A.Melnikovas (Vilnius), A.Pipiras (Vilnius).
Goals: 4 N.Kumza, 10 D.Norkevicius, 13 N.Kumza, 14 A.Mickevicius, 15 R.Zalys, 31 A.Mickevicius, 39 A.Mickevicius; 8 A.Steinas, 18 T.Nemanis, 27 A.Steinas, 32 R.Marcinkevicius, 32 A.Karmazinas, 37 (10pk) R.Buivydas.
Booket: 36 G.Juska (Tel).
15.00  Alytis Alytus - FK Telsiai  4:1 (2:0). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Melnikovas (Vilnius).
Goals: 14 A.Miniauskas, 15 S.Janciauskas, 35 R.Grigaliunas, 40 V.Miknevicius; 23 G.Juska.
XXXXV, Feb 14, Kaunas
16.00  Nautara Kaunas - Alnida Siauliai  6:6 (3:4). R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas).
Goals: 16 E.Janutis, 17 T.Nemanis, 20 A.Steinas, 29 R.Marcinkevicius, 35 E.Janutis, 39 D.Armalis; 4 M.Delkus, 18 A.Oriolas, 20 S.Lesnickas, 20 S.Lesnickas, 28 M.Delkus, 38 A.Oriolas.
Booket: 31 M.Delkus (Aln).
XXXXVI, Feb 28, Telsiai
15.00  FK Telsiai - Nafta Mazeikiai  4:12 (1:3). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), A.Zaromskis (Siauliai).
Goals: 4 N.Kumza, 31 D.Norkevicius, 35 D.Norkevicius, 36 D.Augustinavicius; 2 A.Bulosas, 7 A.Tautvydas, 14 K.Nepas, 22 P.Draugsas, 23 A.Tautvydas, 27 A.Bulosas, 28 A.Tautvydas, 31 A.Bulosas, 36 K.Nepas, 37 P.Draugsas, 39 A.Bulosas, 39 B.Narkus.
Booket: V.Bartkevicius (Tel); B.Norkus (Naf).
XXXXVII, Feb 28, Vilnius
12.00  Bekentas Vilnius - Aukstaitija Panevezys  5:0 (2:0). R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 100.
Goals: 13 G.Daraskevicius, 18 G.Daraskevicius, 27 N.Pupkinas, 40 G.Daraskevicius, 40 G.Daraskevicius.
Booket: 17 E.Skuratovicius (Bek).
13.30  Bekentas Vilnius - Alytis Alytus  3:3 (2:2). R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 80.
Goals: 6 R.Daraskevicius, 9 J.Mezonis, 40 M.Avizenis; 10 V.Miknevicius, 11 R.Grigaliunas, 27 A.Juodeikis.
Missed 10 pk 38 G.Daraskevicius.
Booket: 30 P.Romanovskis, 31 R.Daraskevicius (Bek); 32 R.Grigaliunas (Aly).
XXXXVIII, Feb 7, Telsiai
15.00  FK Telsiai  - SFK Kedainiai  9:7 (5:2). A.Kontvainas (Kaunas), V.Chileckis (Kaunas). 50.
Goals: 1 N.Kumza, 7 V.Macijauskas, 12 G.Juska, 14 G.Macevicius, 15 D.Narkevicius, 21 G.Macevicius, 36 N.Kumza, 39 G.Juska, 40 A.Vaitkus; 5 E.Babenskas, 14 A.Rabikauskas, 21 A.Klimakovas, 27 A.Klimakovas, 28 A.Popovas, 30 A.Klimakovas, 34 D.Adomaitis.
Booket: R.Tutorius (Ked).
Sent Off: 40 G.Juska (Tel).
16.30  FK Akmene - SFK Kedainiai  9:1 (3:0). V.Chileckis (Kaunas), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas). 60.
Goals: 3 R.Grigutis, 5 R.Jurevicius, 5 D.Kancelskis, 21 D.Kancelskis, 22 R.Pocius, 25 S.Pipiras, 26 D.Kancelskis, 29 R.Grigutis, 36 R.Pocius; 27 A.Klimakovas.
Booket: E.Gavrilovas (Akm); R.Tutorius (Ked).
XXXXIX, Mar 11, Panevezys
12.00  Aukstaitija Panevezys - FK Akmene  6:3 (4:0). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys).
Goals: 3 V.Savickas, 4 A.Monstavicius, 4 E.Rukstele, 16 V.Sepkus, 23 G.Seliunas, 35 G.Seliunas; 22 (og) V.Savickas, 33 A.Stasiulis, 37 E.Gavrilovas.
Booket: E.Marcinkevicius (Auk).
XXXXX, Mar 13, Vilnius
15.00  Bekentas Vilnius - Argus Klaipeda  6:3 (4:0). Z.Markovskis (Vilnius), A.Melnikovas (Vilnius).
Goals: 5 G.Daraskevicius, 11 N.Pupkinas, 18 G.Stupakas, 20 G.Daraskevicius, 21 M.Dobrovolskis, 35 V.Kravecas; 30 T.Karinauskas, 34 T.Karinauskas, 36 T.Karinauskas.
Booket:  T.Karinauskas (Arg).
Sent Off: 37 T.Karinauskas (Arg).
XXXXXI, Mar 14, Kaunas
12.00  Reprobalta Kaunas - FK Telsiai  3:0. w/o game.
13.30  Nautara Kaunas - FK Akmene  2:2 (1:1). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene).
Goals: 6 T.Nemanis, 28 T.Nemanis; 13 A.Stasiulis, 32 S.Pipiras.
XXXXXII, Mar 21 Kaunas
16.30  Nautara Kaunas - Inkaras Kaunas  4:8 (1:4). R.Bartasiunas (Kaunas), A.Kontvainas (Kaunas).
Goals: 7 A.Steinas, 27 R.Buivydas, 28 E.Janutis, 37 R.Buivydas; 10 D.Kalpokas, 11 D.Liutkus, 15 S.Juozaitis, 19 S.Juozaitis, 22 N.Maciulis, 25 D.Liutkus, 26 D.Kalpokas, 35 D.Liutkus.

Promotion/Relegation Play-Off

Mar 11, Kedainiai
11.00  SFK Kedainiai - Mini Sportas Siauliai  8:3 (6:0). O.Borisovskis (Vilnius), S.Vilniskis (Panevezys).
Goals: 4 E.Babenskas, 14 A.Popovas, 14 V.Jurevicius, 15 A.Popovas, 17 M.Cincikas, 19 E.Babenskas, 29 A.Klimakovas, 31 A.Urbsys; 22 M.Buivydavicius, 34 R.Tavoras, 36 M.Buivydavicius.
Mar 26, Siauliai
20.30  Mini Sportas Siauliai - SFK Kedainiai  3:4 (0:2). N.Biriukovas (N.Akmene), S.Volniskis (Panevezys). 60.
Goals: 22 A.Pazarauskas, 22 T.Stackunas, 39 A.Pazarauskas; 2 M.Cinikas, 20 M.Cinikas, 24 M.Cinikas, 27 A.Popovas.
Booket: R.Tutorius (Ked).


Created 2003-10-26. Corrected 2004-04-02
Created by Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net Copyright 2003/2004 Almis. All rights reserved.