Lithuania 2007 Woman
LFF 1 LYGA


Round 1
[Apr 27] Sventupe
Izobara Ukmerge - FM Kaunas  6:1 (1:0). g. I.Garnyte-3, R.Sableviciute, Z.Diciunaite, R.Kunickaite; O.Latockaite.
FM Vilnius - FM Panevezys  1:0 (1:0). g. M.Kazlauskaite.
Izobara Ukmerge - FM Vilnius  4:1 (2:0). g. R.Sableviciute-2, I.Garnyte-2; P.Saviciute.
FM Panevezys - FM Kaunas  1:1 (1:0). g. G.Petrovaite; I.Grebliauskaite.
FM Vilnius - FM Kaunas  4:0 (3:0). g. E.Ramelyte-2, R.Spons, E.Kazubovska.
Izobara Ukmerge - FM Panevezys  6:1 (3:0). g. I.Garnyte-3, R.Sableviciute, Z.Diciunaite, R.Kunickaite; A.Naumciuk.

Round 2
[Apr 28] Sventupe
SC Kaisiadorys - SC Visaginas  0:4 (0:2). g. S.Metlickaja-2, A.Papinevskaja-2.
Statyba Ukmerge - SC Akmene  2:1 (2:0). g. L.Keburyte, S.Vanagaite; R.Blozyte.
Statyba Ukmerge - SC Visaginas  2:0 (0:0). g. S.Vanagaite, R.Maldeikyte.
SC Kaisiadorys - SC Akmene  1:5 (1:2). g. A.Sabonyte; R.Blozyte-5.
Statyba Ukmerge - SC Kaisiadorys  5:2 (2:1). g. S.Vanagaite-3, I.Kostkeviciute-2; L.Keburyte, D.Antonisina.
SC Akmene - SC Visaginas  0:1 (0:1). g. S.Metlickaja.

Round 3
[May 04] Sventupe
Statyba Ukmerge - SRC-2 Alytus  5:0 (5:0). g. D.Antonisina-4, R.Maldeikyte.
Izobara Ukmerge - Vetra-2 Vilnius  3:0 (1:0). g. I.Garnyte-2, Z.Diciunaite.
Izobara Ukmerge - SRC-2 Alytus  4:0 (3:0). g. G.Turcinaite-2, Z.Diciunaite, M.Marcinkute.
Statyba Ukmerge - Vetra-2 Vilnius  5:0 (2:0). g. D.Antonisina-3, L.Keburyte, A.Imbrasaite.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - SRC-2 Alytus  1:0 (0:0). g. K.Siaudkulyte.
Izobara Ukmerge - Statyba Ukmerge  4:0 (3:0). g. I.Garnyte-2, R.Sableviciute-2.

Round 4
[May ?] ?
FM Vilnius - SC Visaginas  0:0.
FM Panevezys - SC Kaisiadorys  3:1.
FM Vilnius - SC Kaisiadorys  3:1.
FM Panevezys - SC Visaginas  1:0.

Round 5
[May 23] Akmene
SC Akmene - FM Panevezys  3:0 (1:0). g. B.Partikaite-2, J.Steckyte.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - FM Kaunas  1:7 (1:4). g. A.Netesova; I.Pilnikovaite-2, E.Lepnickaite, B.Platonova, U.Stulgaityte, K.Bajaciauskaite, R.Markeviciute.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - FM Panevezys  0:2 (0:1). g. A.Naumcik-2.
SC Akmene - FM Kaunas  6:1 (3:0). g. B.Partikaite-2, R.Ilmonaite, R.Tuzikaite, A.Varnaite, S.Paliunaite; I.Pilnikovaite.
SC Akmene - Vetra-2 Vilnius  6:0 (4:0). g. J.Bagdoviciute, J.Steckaite, R.Tuzikaite, A.Varnaite, S.Paliunaite, ?.

Round 6
[May 23] Sventupe
Izobara Ukmerge - SC Visaginas  5:0 (3:0). g. Z.Diciunaite-3, G.Turcinaite, R.Sableviciute.
SC Kaisiadorys - SRC-2 Alytus  2:4 (0:1). g. I.Kostkeviciute-2; S.Ziukaite, J.Maskaityte, A.Daneviciute, M.Sabaliauskaite.
SRC-2 Alytus - SC Visaginas  0:2 (0:0). g. I.Papinevskaja-2.
Izobara Ukmerge - SC Kaisiadorys  4:2 (1:1). g. Z.Diciunaite-3, R.Sableviciute; I.Kostkeviciute-2.

Round 7
[Jun 08] Sventupe
Statyba Ukmerge - FM Panevezys  3:1 (3:1). g. S.Vanagaite-2, L.Keburyte; R.Aksiomova.
FM Vilnius - SRC-2 Alytus  2:1 (1:0). g. E.Ramelyte, M.Kazlauskaiite; V.Martinaite.
FM Vilnius - Statyba Ukmerge  2:0 (0:0). g. E.Ramelyte, M.Kazlauskaite.
FM Panevezys - SRC-2 Alytus  1:1 (0:1). g. T.Naumcik; I.Gadukaite.

Round 8
[Jun 10] Sventupe
FM Kaunas - SC Visaginas  1:4 (1:1). g. I.Grebliauskaite; D.Petrova-3, V.Iljinavena.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - SC Kaisiadorys  0:2 (0:2). g. E.Aleksiunaite, I.Kostkeviciute.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - SC Visaginas  1:0 (0:0). g. G.Dvileviciute.
FM Kaunas - SC Kaisiadorys  0:3 (0:2). g. I.Kostkeviciute-3.

Round 9
[Jun 13] Sventupe
SC Akmene - FM Vilnius  0:1 (0:0). g. S.Kasparaviciute.
SRC-2 Alytus - FM Kaunas  0:0.
SC Akmene - Izobara Ukmerge  1:5 (1:3). g. ?; I.Garnyte-2, R.Sableviciute-2, Z.Diciunaite.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - FM Vilnius  0:4 (0:4). g. E.Ramelyte-2, P.Saviciute, S.Kasparaviciute.
SC Akmene - SRC-2 Alytus  5:0 (2:0). g. R.Blozyte-4, B.Partikaite.
FM Kaunas - Statyba Ukmerge  0:0.

Round 10
[Sep 05] Sventupe
Statyba Ukmerge - SC Akmene  5:1 (5:0). g. S.Vanagaite-3, L.Keburyte, E.Liseviciute; J.Sverskyte.
SC Kaisiadorys - SC Akmene  2:0 (1:0). g. I.Kostkeviciute-2.
Statyba Ukmerge - SC Kaisiadorys  5:0 (3:0). g. K.Vrubliauskaite-3, S.Vanagaite, D.Antonisina.

Round 11
[Sep 07] Sventupe
Statyba Ukmerge - SRC Alytus-2  3:0 (2:0). g. L.Keburyte, K.Vrubliauskaite, D.Antonisina.
Izobara Ukmerge - Vetra-2 Vilnius  9:3 (6:2). g. G.Turcinaite-5, R.Kunickaite-4; V.Mastenica, G.Dvileviciute, K.Siaudukyte.
Izobara Ukmerge - SRC Alytus-2  5:0 (3:0). g. Z.Diciunaite-2, R.Sableviciute, R.Kunickaite, I.Tamasauskaite.
Statyba Ukmerge - Vetra-2 Vilnius  4:0 (2:0). g. S.Vanagaite-2, D.Antonisina, K.Vrubliauskaite.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - SRC-2 Alytus  1:1 (1:1). g. V.Mastenica; J.Plaktukaite.
Izobara Ukmerge - Statyba Ukmerge  6:2 (3:0). g. R.Sableviciute-3, A.Morkunaite, R.Kunickaite, G.Turcinaite; L.Keburyte, K.Vrubliauskaite.

Round 12
[Sep 08] Panevezys
FM Panevezys - SC Kaisiadorys  0:0.
FM Vilnius - SC Visaginas  3:0. g. D.Dvilevic-3.
FM Panevezys - SC Visaginas  0:3. g. L.Krismonaite-2, R.Aksionova.
FM Vilnius - SC Kaisiadorys  1:1. g. D.Dvilevic; I.Kostkeviciute.
SC Kaisiadorys - SC Visaginas  3:0. g. I.Kostkeviciute-3.

Round 13
[Sep 12] Akmene
SC Akmene - FM Panevezys  1:2. g. I.Steikyte; A.Naumcik.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - FM Kaunas  0:1. g. I.Pilnikovaite.
Vetra-2 Vilnius - FM Panevezys  0:4. g. A.Naumcik-3, G.Petrovaite.
SC Akmene - FM Kaunas  2:2. g. I.Pilnikovaite-2; B.Partikaite, I.Steikyte.
SC Akmene - Vetra-2 Vilnius  0:0.

Round 14
[Sep 12] Sventupe
Statyba Ukmerge - SC Visaginas  10:0. g. S.Vanagaite-5, R.Maldeikyte-3, D.Antonisina-2.
Izobara Ukmerge - SC Visaginas  6:0. g. R.Kunickaite-3, Z.Diciunaite-3.
SC Kaisiadorys - SRC Alytus-2  1:0. g. I.Kostkeviciute.
SRC-2 Alytus - SC Visaginas  5:0. g. S.Leskauskaite-2, G.Liaulyte-2, A.Daneviciute.
Izobara Ukmerge - SC Kaisiadorys  3:0. g. G.Turcinaite-2, R.Kunickaite.


Standing

 
 1 Izobara Ukmerge               14  14  0  0  70- 11   59  42
 2 Statyba Ukmerge               15  11  1  3  51- 17   34  34
 3 FM Vilnius                    11   8  2  1  22-  7   15  26
 4 FM Panevezys                  13   5  3  5  16- 20   -4  18
 5 SC Akmene                     14   5  2  7  31- 22    9  17
 6 SC Kaisiadorys                16   5  2  9  21- 37  -16  17
 7 SC Visaginas                  15   5  1  9  14- 37  -23  16
 8 FM Kaunas                     11   2  4  5  14- 27  -13  10
 9 SRC-2 Alytus                  14   2  3  9  12- 32  -20   9
10 Vetra-2 Vilnius               15   2  2 11   7- 48  -41   8

Best Scorers:

Created 2007-05-02. Corrected 2007-09-15
Created by Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net Copyright 2007 Almis. All rights reserved.