Lithuania 2009/2010

FUTSAL

Round XIV
[Feb 27-28]
Nautara             9-3  SFK-FA
STIHL               5-2  Aktas
Bekentas           10-5  Nautica
Vici                2-2  Evikonas

Final Standing

  1  Nautara Kaunas                  14  11  1  2  85- 46   39  34
  2  STIHL Kazlu Ruda                14  10  2  2  69- 42   27  32
  3  Bekentas Vilnius                14   9  1  4  83- 54   29  28
  4  SFK-FA Panevezys                14   8  1  5  58- 61   -3  25
  5  Aktas Vilnius                   14   6  2  6  66- 57    9  20
  6  Vici Kaunas                     14   3  4  7  53- 70  -17  13
  7  Nautica Klaipeda                14   2  0 12  53- 97  -44   6
  8  Evikonas Visaginas              14   1  1 12  28- 68  -40   4

Best Scorer:
A.Rimkevicius (STIHL)      - 32
A.Romeika (Aktas)          - 21
A.Ivaskevicius (Vici)      - 19

2009.10.27-2010.02.28
2009
Round I
[Nov 7]
Vici                5-7  Nautara
[Nov 8]
Evikonas            2-5  SFK-FA
Nautica             4-10  STIHL
Bekentas            3-7  Aktas
Round II
[Nov 14-15]
Nautara             6-4  Evikonas
SFK-FA              3-3  Vici
Aktas               7-9  Nautica
STIHL               2-5  Bekentas
Round III
[Nov 21]
Vici                4-4  Aktas
[Nov 22]
Nautica             2-7  Nautara
Bekentas            4-6  SFK-FA
STIHL               6-2  Evikonas
Round IV
[Nov 28]
Nautara             6-4  Bekentas
SFK-FA              5-4  Nautica
STIHL               8-4  Vici
[Nov 29]
Aktas               4-0  Evikonas
Round V
[Dec 5]
STIHL               4-1  SFK-FA
Vici                4-4  Bekentas
[Dec 6]
Aktas               3-5  Nautara
Evikonas            4-5  Nautica
Round VI
[Dec 12]
Nautara             2-3  STIHL
SFK-FA              8-5  Aktas
[Dec 13]
Bekentas           11-0  Evikonas
Nautica             3-7  Vici
Round VII
[Dec 19-20]
SFK-FA              1-10 Nautara
Aktas               4-4  STIHL
Evikonas            2-3  Vici
Nautica             3-10 Bekentas
2010
Round VIII
[Jan 16-17]
Evikonas            1-5  Nautara
Vici                4-6  SFK-FA
STIHL               3-1  Nautica
Aktas               2-4  Bekentas
Round IX
[Jan 23]
Nautara             3-2  Vici
SFK-FA              4-1  Evikonas
Nautica             4-6  Aktas
[Jan 24]
Bekentas            7-2  STIHL
Round X
[Jan 30-31]
Nautara            11-3  Nautica
SFK-FA              7-2  Bekentas
Evikonas            2-6  STIHL
Aktas              10-2  Vici
Round XI
[Feb 7]
Bekentas            8-5  Nautara
Nautica             4-6  SFK-FA
Evikonas            3-5  Aktas
[Feb 10]
Vici                2-7  STIHL
Round XII
[Feb 13]
STIHL               5-5  Nautara
[Feb 14]
Aktas               5-2  SFK-FA
Vici                8-6  Nautica
Evikonas            2-6  Bekentas
Round XIII
[Feb 21]
Nautara             4-2  Aktas
SFK-FA              1-4  STIHL
Bekentas            5-3  Vici
Nautica             0-3  Evikonas          *Technical
Round XIV
[Feb 27-28]
Nautara             9-3  SFK-FA
STIHL               5-2  Aktas
Bekentas           10-5  Nautica
Vici                2-2  Evikonas

Created 2009-10-05. Corrected 2010-03-03
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net  Copyright 2009 Almis. All rights reserved.