Lithuania 2013
SMScredit.lt A LYGA


Round 01

[Mar 09, Sat]
14.00  Dainava Alytus - Ekranas Panevezys  1:3 (0:3). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 350.
Goals: 66 D.Padaigis; 4 U.Umeh, 14 (pk) A.Buinickij, 28 A.Buinickij.
DAI: A.Dubickas, D.Cibulskas, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, N.Bartkevicius (58 M.Birzinis), N.Kavaliauskas, A.Juchno (74 R.Stankevicius), D.Gunevic, M.Strauka, J.Moroz, P.Sakalis (90+1 D.Grizas).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, V.Slavickas, O.Reyes, R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Kucys (58 I.Kozlovs), D.Petrauskas, A.Vertelis, V.Kavaliauskas (61 E.Varnas), U.Umeh, A.Buinickij.
Booket: 69 M.Birzinis.

19.00  Suduva Marijampole - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:1 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Marijampole. Arvi maniezas. 1350.
Goal: 50 A.Bartkus.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, R.Xin, N.Radzius, P.Basic, P.Dauksa, V.Baranovskij (68 V.Bagdanavicius), P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, A.Brokas (46 P.Kiselevskis), M.Kdouh (76 A.Breive).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, A.Urbsys, M.Papsys, Tad.Eliosius, D.Kazlauskas (57 G.Krusa), E.Razulis.
Booket: 43 A.Brokas, 65 N.Radzius; 29 D.Kazlauskas, 60 A.Joksas, 66 A.Bartkus, 73 Tad.Eliosius, 86 E.Razulis.

[Mar 10, Sun]
13.00  Tauras Taurage - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:2 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Taurage. 200.
Goals: 84 (pk) S.Babilius; 37 G.Alaverdashvili, 55 G.Alaverdashvili.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius, T.Vysniauskas, R.Vulpe, M.Kizys (66 K.Upstas), J.Meistininkas, M.Eiza, R.Kuzin, V.Dragunevicius, S.Babilius.
KRU: M.Malinauskas, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, G.Slavickas (76 N.Astrauskas), J.Busmic, N.Maciulis, D.Strockis, T.Miklinevicius, L.Kochanauskas (59 N.Rahab), G.Alaverdashvili, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 31 M.Eiza, 90+4 V.Dragunevicius; 83 T.Miklinevicius, 90+4 M.Malinauskas.

15.00  Banga Gargzdai - FK Siauliai  1:1 (1:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 500.
Goals: 22 T.Chargeishvili; 57 A.Vaskela.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, Matheus, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gutauskas, R.Borusas, Mandinho (89 I.Gerkenashvili), M.Kura. G.Kulbis (58 A.Butkus), Z.Banys, E.Grigaitis, T.Chargeishvili (66 G.Nikabadze).
SIA: S.Jurevicius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, E.Pselenskis, K.Gusocenko (87 D.Jankauskas), A.Vaskela, M.Raso, R.Urbelis (53 Taut.Eliosius), L.Mushnikov (69 R.Gedminas), N.Tokic.
Booket: 40 Mandinho; 30 M.Fridrikas.

Round 02

[Mar 12, Tue]
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:2 (1:2). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. Sportima. 2500.
Goals: 6 A.Jankauskas; 2 Tad.Eliosius, 45 D.Kazlauskas.
ZAL: A.Brazinskas, A.Jankauskas, G.Freidgeimas, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas, P.Janusauskas (62 M.Kuklys), V.Silenas, A.Zulpa, P.Komolov (46 J.Wilk), R.Leliuga (46 V.Gerc), K.Bilinski.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, A.Urbsys, M.Papsys, Tad.Eliosius (36 D.Navikas), D.Kazlauskas (90+1 G.Zukauskas), E.Razulis (71 A.Staponka).
Booket: 90+5 D.Navikas.
Sent Off: 87 A.Brazinskas.

[Mar 13, Wed]
15.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Dainava Alytus  2:0 (1:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Panevezys. FA. 100.
Goals: 37 N.Maciulis, 79 T.Miklinevicius.
KRU: M.Malinauskas, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, J.Busmic, Estevao De Mendoca, N.Maciulis (55 L.Kochanauskas), D.Strockis, G.Slavickas (68 N.Rahab), T.Miklinevicius, G.Alaverdashvili, R.Beniusis (81 N.Astrauskas).
DAI: A.Dubickas, D.Cibulskas, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, N.Bartkevicius, M.Birzinis, A.Juchno, D.Gunevic, M.Strauka, J.Moroz, P.Sakalis.
Booket: 6 A.Dubickas, 66 J.Moroz.

17.00  Banga Gargzdai - Tauras Taurage  2:0 (0:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Gargzdai. 800.
Goals: 66 A.Ivanauskas, 90+3 (pk) G.Kulbis.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gutauskas, R.Borusas, M.Bitinas, Mandinho (80 A.Marcinkevicius), A.Butkus, M.Kura (47 G.Kulbis), Z.Banys, A.Alekseev (64 G.Nikabadze), T.Chargeishvili.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius, T.Vysniauskas, R.Vulpe, J.Meistininkas, M.Eiza, R.Kuzin, V.Dragunevicius (46 M.Kizys), K.Upstas, S.Babilius.
Booket: 36 Mandinho, 52 R.Borusas, 87 M.Gudauskas; 34 S.Babilius, 79 T.Vysniauskas.

19.00  Suduva Marijampole - FK Siauliai  0:0. N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi maniezas. 700.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, R.Xin (66 V.Bagdanavicius), N.Radzius (27 V.Lasevicius), P.Basic, P.Dauksa, V.Baranovskij, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, P.Kiselevskis, M.Kdouh.
SIA: S.Jurevicius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, E.Pselenskis, A.Vaskela, M.Raso, R.Urbelis (46 D.Jankauskas), Taut.Eliosius (63 M.Vorobjovas), L.Mushnikov (75 R.Gedminas), N.Tokic.

Round 03

[Mar 16, Sat]
14.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Siauliai  1:0 (1:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. Sportima. 1500.
Goal: 3 K.Bilinski.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, A.Skerla, R.Radavicius, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys, P.Komolov (67 A.Zulpa), A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk, R.Leliuga (76 T.Kanai), K.Bilinski (86 V.Gerc).
SIA: S.Jurevicius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, E.Pselenskis, A.Vaskela, M.Raso (46 R.Urbelis), D.Jankauskas, Taut.Eliosius (62 M.Vorobjovas), L.Mushnikov, N.Tokic (74 R.Gedminas).
Booket: 72 A.Zulpa, 78 R.Radavicius; 63 A.Vaskela, 65 R.Urbelis.

17.00  Dainava Alytus - Banga Gargzdai  3:0 (1:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Kaunas. NFA. 150.
Goals: 8 M.Strauka, 69 K.Balciunas, 75 M.Strauka.
DAI: A.Dubickas, D.Cibulskas, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, N.Bartkevicius, V.Rutkauskas, A.Juchno, M.Atmanavicius, M.Strauka (80 M.Birzinis), R.Stankevicius (59 K.Balciunas), P.Sakalis (66 N.Kavaliauskas).
BAN: V.Myrnyj, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gutauskas (72 S.Alsys), S.Nokhzat, M.Bitinas (44 G.Kulbis), Mandinho (55 V.Bedoidze), A.Butkus, M.Kura, Z.Banys, A.Alekseev, T.Chargeishvili.
Booket: 16 A.Juchno; 29 M.Bitinas.

[Mar 17, Sun]
13.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Kruoja Pakruojis  6:2 (3:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Panevezys. FA. 800.
Goals: 7 D.Petrauskas, 38 U.Umeh, 43 U.Umeh, 52 V.Kavaliauskas, 58 (pk) A.Buinickij, 74 E.Varnas; 28 G.Alaverdashvili, 50 G.Alaverdashvili.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, V.Slavickas, O.Reyes, R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Kucys, D.Petrauskas, A.Vertelis (69 T.Markevicius), V.Kavaliauskas, U.Umeh (64 I.Kozlovs), A.Buinickij (59 E.Varnas).
KRU: M.Malinauskas, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, J.Busmic, Estevao De Mendoca, L.Kochanauskas (79 N.Maciulis), D.Strockis, G.Slavickas (41 N.Astrauskas), T.Miklinevicius, G.Alaverdashvili, R.Beniusis (61 N.Rahab).
Booket: 73 Estevao De Mendoca.

15.00  Tauras Taurage - Suduva Marijampole  1:6 (1:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Taurage. 220.
Goals: 38 V.Dragunevicius; 23 M.Kdouh, 54 M.Kdouh, 66 N.Valskis, 69 N.Valskis, 75 N.Valskis, 90+3 A.Breive.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius, T.Vysniauskas, R.Vulpe, S.Pilypas (34 J.Meistininkas), K.Upstas (59 R.Kuzin), L.Trakselis, M.Eiza, V.Dragunevicius, S.Babilius (80 D.Malkevicius).
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, R.Xin, V.Lasevicius, P.Basic, D.Tumosa (24 V.Bagdanavicius), V.Baranovskij, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis (82 A.Breive), A.Brokas, M.Kdouh (79 G.Matulevicius).
Booket: 48 L.Artimavicius, 74 M.Lekis, 81 R.Kuzin.

Round 04

[Mar 29, Fri]
19.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Siauliai  1:3 (1:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Gargzdai. 470.
Goals: 30 A.Bartkus; 67 G.Alaverdashvili, 90 N.Tokic, 90+4 G.Alaverdashvili.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, K.Laukzemis (74 Z.Kymantas), M.Papsys, D.Navikas, D.Kazlauskas (79 G.Zukauskas), E.Razulis (87 V.Trakys).
SIA: P.Pocius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas, K.Gusocenko (66 T.Snapkauskas), E.Pselenskis, A.Vaskela, M.Raso, R.Urbelis (57 R.Gedminas), Taut.Eliosius (85 N.Tokic), L.Mushnikov, G.Alaverdashvili.
Booket: 26 A.Joksas, 75 D.Navikas; 29 D.Lunskis, 64 K.Gusocenko, 90+2 A.Vaskela.

[Mar 30, Sat]
14.00  Banga Gargzdai - Ekranas Panevezys  0:2 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 800.
Goals: 24 V.Kavaliauskas, 90 A.Vertelis.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, Mandinho (46 A.Staponka), A.Butkus (71 G.Kulbis), M.Kura, Z.Banys, A.Alekseev (73 G.Nikabadze), V.Bedoidze.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, V.Slavickas, O.Reyes, R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Kucys, D.Petrauskas (84 De Abreu), A.Vertelis, V.Kavaliauskas, U.Umeh (58 I.Kozlovs), A.Buinickij (56 E.Varnas).
Booket: 49 V.Bedoidze; 78 O.Reyes.

17.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Tauras Taurage  1:0 (1:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Vilnius. Sportima. 700.
Goal: 2 L.Peric.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas, R.Radavicius (46 R.Leliuga), V.Silenas (46 A.Zulpa), M.Kuklys, P.Komolov, A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk, K.Bilinski (71 V.Gerc).
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, C.Vacca, L.Martisauskis (46 M.Eiza), T.Vysniauskas, L.Trakselis, R.Vulpe, R.Kuzin, D.Malkevicius, S.Babilius (46 V.Dragunevicius), K.Upstas (55 L.Bielskis).
Booket: 39 M.Kuklys; 50 M.Lekis, 64 L.Trakselis.

19.00  Suduva Marijampole - Dainava Alytus  4:0 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Marijampole. Arvi maniezas. 1200.
Goals: 46 A.Brokas, 60 N.Valskis, 68 M.Kdouh, 82 N.Radzius.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, R.Xin, N.Radzius, P.Basic, V.Bagdanavicius, P.Leimonas, K.Chvedukas (61 T.Lekeckas), N.Valskis, P.Kiselevskis (46 A.Brokas), M.Kdouh (77 A.Breive).
DAI: A.Dubickas, D.Cibulskas, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, S.Keita, V.Rutkauskas, A.Juchno, K.Dezire (58 M.Birzinis), M.Strauka, J.Moroz, P.Sakalis.
Booket: 64 R.Xin; 15 S.Keita.

Round 05

[Apr 05, Fri]
18.00  Dainava Alytus - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:3 (0:3). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Kaunas. NFA. 450.
Goals: 30 K.Bilinski, 34 K.Bilinski, 41 J.Wilk.
DAI: A.Dubickas, D.Cibulskas, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, N.Bartkevicius, V.Rutkauskas, A.Juchno, J.Moroz, M.Strauka (50 A.DeFreitas), K.Dezire (46 K.Balciunas), S.Keita (68 R.Stankevicius).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, L.Peric, M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga, V.Silenas, A.Zulpa, P.Komolov (71 T.Kanai), A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk (61 R.Radavicius), K.Bilinski (80 T.Pek).
Booket: 35 D.Padaigis, 44 A.Mikaitis.

[Apr 06, Sat]
14.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Suduva Marijampole  2:2 (1:2). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 700.
Goals: 35 I.Kozlovs, 90+3 V.Kavaliauskas; 19 R.Ledesma, 44 N.Valskis.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, V.Slavickas, O.Reyes (46 F.De Abreu), R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Kucys, D.Petrauskas, I.Kozlovs, V.Kavaliauskas, U.Umeh (59 A.Vertelis), E.Varnas (60 A.Buinickij).
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, P.Basic, V.Bagdanavicius, P.Leimonas, K.Chvedukas (90+4 G.Urba), R.Ledesma (88 P.Kiselevskis), N.Valskis, A.Brokas, M.Kdouh (46 R.Xin).
Booket: 81 R.Pilotas; 58 V.Bagdanavicius, 66 P.Basic.

16.00  Tauras Taurage - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:1 (0:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Taurage. 400.
Goal: 26 E.Razulis.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius, R.Vulpe (46 N.Cosentini), C.Vacca, M.Kizys, R.Kuzin, L.Trakselis (61 L.Martisauskis), M.Eiza, V.Dragunevicius, L.Bielskis (72 S.Babilius).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, K.Laukzemis (64 Z.Kymantas), M.Papsys, D.Navikas, D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis (85 A.Urbsys).
Booket: 45+2 M.Kizys, 83 L.Artimavicius, 90 V.Dragunevicius; 43 D.Kazlauskas, 89 K.Gnedojus.

[Apr 07, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Banga Gargzdai  4:0 (1:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Panevezys. FA. 120.
Goals: 9 L.Kochanauskas, 67 A.Lipskis, 73 L.Kochanauskas, 78 R.Beniusis.
Missed pk 35 Z.Banys.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, V.Pocevicius (81 J.Busmic), A.Skroblas, G.Paulauskas, A.Lipskis (86 D.Arlauskis), N.Maciulis, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas (78 N.Astrauskas), T.Miklinevicius, L.Kochanauskas, R.Beniusis.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, Mandinho (46 A.Butkus), T.Salamanavicius, M.Kura, Z.Banys, T.Chargeishvili (57 G.Nikabadze), A.Staponka (69 G.Kulbis).
Booket: 35 V.Pocevicius; 13 Z.Banys.

Round 06

[Apr 09, Tue]
16.00  FK Siauliai - Tauras Taurage  4:2 (1:1). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Gytariai. 700.
Goals: 32 N.Tokic, 52 R.Gedminas, 70 (og) M.Lekis, 79 (pk) G.Alaverdashvili; 37 M.Kizys, 77 V.Dragunevicius.
SIA: P.Pocius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas, E.Pselenskis, A.Vaskela, M.Raso (46 R.Urbelis), R.Gedminas, Taut.Eliosius (76 D.Jankauskas), L.Mushnikov, N.Tokic (60 K.Gusocenko), G.Alaverdashvili.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius, N.Cosentini, C.Vacca, M.Kizys, R.Kuzin, L.Martisauskis (67 V.Dragunevicius), J.Meistininkas, L.Bielskis, S.Babilius (57 M.Eiza).
Booket: 90+2 R.Gedminas.

19.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Dainava Alytus  6:1 (4:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Gargzdai. 450.
Goals: 23 E.Razulis, 30 E.Razulis, 43 E.Razulis, 45 E.Razulis, 49 E.Razulis, 81 M.Papsys; 56 M.Birzinis.
ATL: M.Komarov, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus (84 A.Alaev), M.Beneta, A.Urbsys, M.Papsys, D.Navikas, D.Kazlauskas (80 A.Jerosenko), E.Razulis (75 V.Trakys).
DAI: A.Dubickas, S.Keita, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, D.Gunevic, V.Rutkauskas (46 T.Vitukynas), A.Juchno (46 N.Bartkevicius), M.Birzinis (61 K.Dezire), J.Moroz, R.Stankevicius, P.Sakalis.
Booket: 71 D.Padaigis.

[Apr 10, Wed]
17.30  Suduva Marijampole - Kruoja Pakruojis  0:1 (0:1). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Marijampole. Arvi maniezas. 700.
Goal: 23 A.Lipskis.
Missed pk 60 R.Ledesma.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, P.Basic, V.Bagdanavicius, P.Leimonas, K.Chvedukas, R.Ledesma, N.Valskis, A.Brokas, M.Kdouh (61 R.Xin).
KRU: M.Eltermanis, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, G.Paulauskas, A.Lipskis, N.Maciulis, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Astrauskas (90+3 J.Busmic), L.Kochanauskas (78 D.Arlauskis), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 27 P.Basic, 39 V.Bagdanavicius; 8 A.Skroblas, 44 D.Strockis, 88 N.Astrauskas, 90+3 A.Lipskis.

19.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Ekranas Panevezys  2:0 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 69 L.Peric, 74 M.Kuklys.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, AJankauskas, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas, M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (60 R.Radavicius), A.Zulpa, P.Komolov (78 T.Kanai), A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk, K.Bilinski (90 T.Pek).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, V.Slavickas, O.Reyes, R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Kucys (80 F.De Abreu), D.Petrauskas, I.Kozlovs, V.Kavaliauskas, U.Umeh (64 A.Rimkevicius), E.Varnas (74 A.Vertelis).
Booket: 45+1 A.Kucys.

Round 07

[Apr 13, Sat]
14.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:2 (0:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Panevezys. FA. 850.
Goals: 75 T.Markevicius; 39 E.Razulis, 90+2 K.Gnedojus.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, V.Slavickas, O.Reyes, F.De Abreu, R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Vertelis (60 T.Markevicius), I.Kozlovs, V.Kavaliauskas, U.Umeh (62 D.Norvilas), A.Buinickij (46 A.Rimkevicius).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, A.Urbsys, M.Papsys, D.Navikas (77 G.Zukauskas), D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis (82 Z.Kymantas).
Booket: 27 F.de Abreu, 43 U.Umeh, 47 O.Reyes, 51 R.Pilotas; 72 A.Bartkus, 79 G.Zukauskas.

18.00  Dainava Alytus - FK Siauliai  1:2 (1:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 200.
Goals: 32 J.Moroz; 13 A.Vaskela, 70 G.Alaverdashvili.
DAI: A.Dubickas, S.Keita, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, D.Gunevic, T.Vitukynas (78 R.Stankevicius), A.Juchno, N.Bartkevicius, M.Birzinis (65 K.Balciunas), J.Moroz, A.De Freitas.
SIA: S.Jurevicius, D.Jankauskas (77 D.Lunskis), M.Fridrikas, E.Pselenskis, T.Snapkauskas, A.Vaskela, M.Raso (46 F.Zderic), Taut.Eliosius, R.Gedminas, L.Mushnikov, N.Tokic (46 G.Alaverdashvili).
Booket: 54 T.Vitukynas, 58 A.Juchno, 72 K.Balciunas; 38 N.Tokic, 61 D.Jankauskas, 88 F.Zderic.

[Apr 14, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:0. E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Panevezys. FA. 400.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, V.Pocevicius (46 D.Arlauskis), A.Skroblas, G.Paulauskas, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas (88 J.Busmic), A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas, T.Miklinevicius, L.Kochanauskas, R.Beniusis.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, AJankauskas, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas (73 V.Silenas), M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (80 V.Gerc), A.Zulpa, P.Komolov (60 R.Radavicius), A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk, K.Bilinski.
Booket: 27 T.Miklinevicius, 32 V.Pocevicius; 25 A.Svrljuga.

18.00  Banga Gargzdai - Suduva Marijampole  1:2 (0:1). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 900.
Goals: 60 R.Borusas; 41 N.Valskis, 51 R.Ledesma.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, M.Duda, Mandinho, V.Bedoidze (75 T.Chargeishvili), M.Kura, Z.Banys, T.Salamanavicius (90 G.Nikabadze), A.Staponka.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, G.Urba, V.Bagdanavicius, R.Xin, P.Basic (62 M.Kdouh), P.Leimonas, K.Chvedukas, R.Ledesma (90+2 P.Kiselevskis), N.Valskis, A.Brokas (76 N.Radzius).
Booket: 74 M.Duda; 43 P.Basic, 55 V.Bagdanavicius.

Round 08

[Apr 20, Sat]
14.00  FK Siauliai - Ekranas Panevezys  1:4 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Gytariai. 550.
Goals: 68 M.Raso; 58 A.Rimkevicius, 62 A.Rimkevicius, 73 (pk) A.Rimkevicius, 89 R.Pilotas.
SIA: P.Pocius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas, E.Pselenskis, F.Zderic, A.Vaskela, M.Raso, R.Gedminas (76 R.Urbelis), Taut.Eliosius (83 M.Vorobjovas), D.Jankauskas (59 N.Tokic), G.Alaverdashvili.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, V.Slavickas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, G.Tomkevicius, A.Ribokas (46 T.Markevicius), R.Stanulevicius (43 R.Pilotas), D.Norvilas (60 A.Buinickij), I.Kozlovs, V.Kavaliauskas, A.Rimkevicius.
Booket: 72 D.Lunskis, 90 M.Fridrikas; 74 T.Markevicius.

16.00  Tauras Taurage - Dainava Alytus  0:0. S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Taurage. 350.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius, J.Meistininkas (56 N.Cosentini), C.Vacca, M.Kizys (59 M.Lukashevich), R.Kuzin, L.Martisauskis, I.Tvalavadze, L.Bielskis (83 D.Malkevicius), S.Babilius.
DAI: A.Dubickas, S.Keita, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, M.Atmanavicius, D.Cibulskas, D.Gunevic, A.Juchno, N.Bartkevicius, K.Balciunas (46 R.Stankevicius), A.De Freitas (69 M.Birzinis).
Booket: 71 L.Artimavicius; 18 K.Balciunas, 85 D.Gunevic.

[Apr 21, Sun]
18.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Banga Gargzdai  4:2 (1:1). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 7 M.Kuklys, 65 R.Leliuga, 79 K.Bilinski, 90+1 V.Gerc; 34 A.Staponka, 75 A.Alekseev.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, L.Peric, A.Skerla, M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (83 P.Janusauskas), R.Radavicius (46 V.Gerc), A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga (56 E.Vaitkunas), J.Wilk, K.Bilinski.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, Mandinho (70 A.Alekseev), T.Chargeishvili, M.Kura, Z.Banys, T.Salamanavicius (88 G.Kulbis), A.Staponka.
Booket: 90+1 V.Gerc; 5 Mandinho, 7 Z.Banys, 62 Mattheus, 89 R.Borusas.

20.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Kruoja Pakruojis  2:0 (2:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Gargzdai. 900.
Goals: 14 E.Razulis, 44 E.Razulis.
ATL: M.Komarov, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, A.Urbsys (88 K.Laukzemis), M.Papsys, D.Navikas, D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis (84 G.Balasauskas), A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, A.Lipskis, N.Maciulis, N.Astrauskas, T.Miklinevicius, L.Kochanauskas (72 J.Busmic), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 29 R.Beniusis, 40 D.Strockis, 64 D.Arlauskis.

Round 09

[Apr 27, Sat]
14.00  Suduva Marijampole - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:5 (0:2). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Marijampole. Arvi. 800.
Goals: 11 P.Komolov, 42 M.Kuklys, 56 J.Wilk, 60 K.Wilk, 83 K.Bilinski.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, G.Urba, P.Dauksa, V.Baranovskij, P.Kiselevskis (46 A.Brokas), P.Basic, P.Leimonas, R.Ledesma (69 T.Lekeckas), N.Valskis, M.Kdouh (78 A.Breive).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas, M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (59 V.Silenas), P.Komolov (62 R.Radavicius), A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk (77 P.Janusauskas), K.Bilinski.
Booket: 28 V.Baranovskij; 27 E.Vaitkunas, 28 J.Wilk.

18.30  Banga Gargzdai - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:1 (0:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Gargzdai. 1300.
Goal: 52 (pk) E.Razulis.
BAN: R.Boguzas, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, Mandinho (58 T.Salamanavicius), T.Chargeishvili (87 G.Nikabadze), M.Kura, Z.Banys, A.Alekseev, A.Staponka (79 G.Kulbis).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, A.Urbsys, M.Papsys, D.Navikas (36 G.Zukauskas), D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis (56 Z.Kymantas).
Booket: 50 R.Boguzas, 66 A.Ivanauskas, 80 R.Borusas, 90+2 G.Nikabadze; 64 A.Joksas, 90+3 D.Kazlauskas.

[Apr 28, Sun]
13.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Tauras Taurage  2:1 (0:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Panevezys. FA. 650.
Goals: 49 V.Kavaliauskas, 81 G.Tomkevicius; 55 N.Cosentini.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, D.Petrauskas, A.Ribokas, I.Kozlovs (60 A.Buinickij), V.Kavaliauskas (74 T.Markevicius), U.Umeh (90+2 D.Norvilas), A.Rimkevicius.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius, C.Vacca, L.Trakselis, M.Kizys (60 S.Babilius), N.Cosentini (85 J.Meistininkas), R.Kuzin, M.Lukashevich, I.Tvalavadze, D.Malkevicius (75 L.Bielskis).
Booket: 28 R.Pilotas, 78 U.Umeh; 42 L.Trakselis, 62 C.Vacca, 86 J.Meistininkas.

17.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Siauliai  1:1 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Panevezys. FA. 150.
Goals: 62 R.Beniusis; 23 (og) A.Skroblas.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, J.Busmic (30 G.Balasauskas), D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas, L.Kochanauskas, R.Beniusis.
SIA: P.Pocius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas (68 T.Snapkauskas), E.Pselenskis, F.Zderic, A.Vaskela, L.Mushnikov, T.Birskys (65 M.Raso), Taut.Eliosius, D.Jankauskas, G.Alaverdashvili (46 N.Tokic).
Booket: 9 D.Strockis, 90+1 A.Lipskis.
Sent Off: 74 D.Strockis; 90+2 S.Jurevicius.

Round 10

[May 03, Fri]
18.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Tauras Taurage  2:3 (1:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 250.
Goals: 9 (pk) R.Beniusis, 78 N.Maciulis; 2 M.Kizys, 75 S.Babilius, 76 M.Lukashevich.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, G.Balasauskas (71 J.Busmic), G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, T.Miklinevicius, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas, L.Kochanauskas (78 A.Bagocius), R.Beniusis.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, M.Eiza, C.Vacca, L.Trakselis, M.Kizys (66 S.Babilius), N.Cosentini (90+2 L.Bielskis), R.Kuzin, M.Lukashevich, I.Tvalavadze, D.Malkevicius (66 L.Martisauskis).
Booket: 40 L.Kochanauskas, 72 J.Busmic; 89 M.Matuzas.

[May 04, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Suduva Marijampole  2:2 (1:2). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 1000.
Goals: 41 G.Krusa, 57 (pk) G.Krusa; 21 M.Ugge, 31 V.Baranovskij.
ATL: M.Komarov, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, Z.Jesipovas (66 M.Papsys), K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, G.Zukauskas, G.Krusa (78 A.Urbsys), D.Navikas, D.Kazlauskas, Z.Kymantas (73 E.Razulis).
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, G.Urba (21 V.Bagdanavicius), P.Dauksa, V.Baranovskij, A.Brokas (77 R.Xin), P.Basic, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, M.Kdouh (90 P.Kiselevskis).
Booket: 27 M.Ugge, 52 P.Basic.
Sent Off: 56 M.Ugge.

18.30  FK Siauliai - Banga Gargzdai  1:4 (1:3). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Gytariai. 400.
Goals: 36 G.Alaverdashvili; 4 T.Chargeishvili, 7 A.Staponka, 17 A.Staponka, 90+3 G.Kulbis.
SIA: S.Jurevicius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas (29 N.Tokic), E.Pselenskis, F.Zderic, A.Vaskela (61 M.Vorobjovas), T.Snapkauskas, L.Mushnikov (71 D.Jankauskas), Taut.Eliosius, R.Urbelis, G.Alaverdashvili.
BAN: R.Boguzas, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, Mandinho (61 V.Bedoidze), T.Chargeishvili (77 G.Kulbis), T.Salamanavicius, Z.Banys, A.Alekseev, A.Staponka (74 M.Kura).
Booket: 90+3 F.Zderic; 43 A.Ivanauskas, 59 Z.Banys, 80 V.Bedoidze.

[May 05, Sun]
19.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Dainava Alytus  2:1 (1:1). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 1100.
Goals: 23 G.Tomkevicius, 47 G.Tomkevicius; 42 A.Juchno.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, R.Pilotas, G.Tomkevicius, D.Petrauskas, V.Slavickas, I.Kozlovs (77 A.Buinickij), A.Vertelis (90+1 A.Ribokas), V.Kavaliauskas (61 T.Markevicius), A.Rimkevicius.
DAI: A.Dubickas, S.Keita, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, M.Atmanavicius, D.Cibulskas, D.Gunevic, A.Juchno, N.Bartkevicius, L.Baranauskas (83 K.Balciunas), K.Dezire (74 M.Birzinis).
Booket: 21 D.Petrauskas; 19 M.Atmanavicius, 77 N.Bartkevicius.

Round 11

[May 07, Tue]
18.00  FK Siauliai - Suduva Marijampole  1:1 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 800.
Goals: 65 N.Tokic; 85 R.Ledesma.
SIA: P.Pocius, D.Lunskis, E.Pselenskis, F.Zderic, M.Raso (61 N.Tokic), A.Vaskela, T.Snapkauskas, L.Mushnikov (76 R.Urbelis), D.Jankauskas, Taut.Eliosius, G.Alaverdashvili (84 M.Vorobjovas).
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda (80 A.Breive), N.Radzius, R.Xin (46 P.Kiselevskis), P.Dauksa, V.Bagdanavicius, V.Baranovskij, R.Ledesma, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, M.Kdouh (46 A.Brokas).
Booket: 32 D.Jankauskas, 39 M.Raso, 45 A.Vaskela, 83 D.Lunskis; 28 P.Dauksa, 51 A.Brokas.

20.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:1 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 800.
Goal: 71 K.Bilinski.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus (82 V.Trakys), M.Beneta, G.Zukauskas, A.Urbsys (66 G.Krusa), D.Navikas, M.Papsys, E.Razulis (58 Z.Kymantas).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas, M.Kuklys (85 P.Janusauskas), V.Silenas, P.Komolov (68 V.Gerc), A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk (55 R.Leliuga), K.Bilinski.
Booket: 13 A.Joksas, 35 M.Kazlauskas; 14 K.Bilinski.

[May 08, Wed]
18.00  Tauras Taurage - Banga Gargzdai  1:4 (1:3). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Taurage. 400.
Goals: 36 M.Kizys; 19 A.Staponka, 26 T.Salamanavicius, 45 T.Salamanavicius, 74 A.Alekseev.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, C.Vacca, L.Trakselis, N.Cosentini, M.Lukashevich, R.Kuzin, I.Tvalavadze (46 E.Savickas), M.Kizys (69 L.Martisauskis), M.Eiza (46 S.Babilius), D.Malkevicius.
BAN: R.Boguzas, A.Ivanauskas (46 M.Duda), M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, Mandinho (61 V.Bedoidze), T.Chargeishvili, T.Salamanavicius, Z.Banys, A.Alekseev, A.Staponka (82 G.Kulbis).
Booket: 81 D.Malkevicius, 85 M.Lukashevich; 64 Mattheus.

20.00  Dainava Alytus - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:1 (1:1). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Kaunas. NFA. 500.
Goals: 23 L.Baranauskas; 38 L.Kochanauskas.
DAI: A.Dubickas, V.Rutkauskas, D.Padaigis, M.Atmanavicius, D.Cibulskas, T.Vitukynas (72 K.Balciunas), D.Gunevic, A.Juchno, N.Bartkevicius, M.Birzinis (60 K.Dezire), L.Baranauskas.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, J.Busmic (46 N.Astrauskas), V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, L.Kochanauskas, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 70 M.Atmanavicius, 90+2 D.Cibulskas; 60 A.Skroblas, 87 G.Slavickas.

Round 12

[May 11, Sat]
14.00  Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus  4:1 (2:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Gargzdai. 1000.
Goals: 21 T.Chargeishvili, 43 M.Duda, 64 A.Staponka, 87 (pk) G.Kulbis; 70 K.Dezire.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, T.Salamanavicius, T.Chargeishvili (84 G.Kulbis), V.Bedoidze (72 A.Butkus), Z.Banys, A.Alekseev (52 M.Kura), A.Staponka.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, V.Rutkauskas, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, M.Atmanavicius (46 A.De Freitas), D.Cibulskas, D.Gunevic, A.Juchno, R.Stankevicius (52 T.Vitukynas), M.Birzinis, L.Baranauskas (46 K.Dezire).
Booket: 39 V.Bedoidze; 49 D.Cibulskas, 83 D.Padaigis.

19.00  Suduva Marijampole - Tauras Taurage  3:0 (1:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 600.
Goals: 24 (pk) N.Valskis, 48 (og) M.Lekis, 57 A.Brokas.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, D.Isoda, V.Baranovskij (65 A.Breive), V.Bagdanavicius, P.Basic, P.Leimonas (68 P.Kiselevskis), R.Ledesma, N.Valskis, A.Brokas.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis (54 I.Tvalavadze), R.Kuzin, C.Vacca, L.Trakselis, N.Cosentini (61 S.Babilius), M.Lukashevich, L.Bielskis, M.Kizys, M.Eiza, D.Malkevicius (46 E.Eskis).
Booket: 20 N.Valskis.

[May 12, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Ekranas Panevezys  0:1 (0:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 300.
Goal: 88 (pk) A.Buinickij.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas, L.Kochanauskas, A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, R.Pilotas, D.Petrauskas, V.Slavickas, I.Kozlovs (90+2 D.Norvilas), A.Vertelis (67 T.Markevicius), V.Kavaliauskas (69 U.Umeh), A.Rimkevicius, A.Buinickij.
Booket: 60 L.Kochanauskas; 30 A.Vertelis, 90 A.Buinickij.

18.00  FK Siauliai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:1 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 1100.
Goals: 2 N.Tokic; 68 K.Bilinski.
SIA: P.Pocius, E.Pselenskis, F.Zderic, T.Snapkauskas, L.Mushnikov, T.Gaspuitis, D.Jankauskas (69 D.Lunskis), Taut.Eliosius, G.Alaverdashvili (74 T.Birskys), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic (83 R.Urbelis).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, A.Skerla, E.Vaitkunas, M.Kuklys, V.Silenas (46 R.Radavicius), P.Komolov (57 V.Gerc), A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, J.Wilk, K.Bilinski.
Booket: 54 M.Vorobjovas, 80 N.Tokic; 34 V.Silenas, 57 A.Zulpa.

Round 13

[May 21, Tue]
18.00  Dainava Alytus - Suduva Marijampole  1:3 (1:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Alytus. 1700.
Goals: 27 T.Vitukynas; 48 (og) A.Mikaitis, 74 V.Baranovskij, 84 V.Baranovskij.
DAI: A.Dubickas, N.Bartkevicius, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, M.Atmanavicius (73 M.Birzinis), T.Vitukynas, D.Gunevic, A.Juchno (64 D.Grizas), S.Keita, K.Dezire, L.Baranauskas (46 A.De Freitas).
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, P.Dauksa, V.Baranovskij (90 A.Breive), V.Bagdanavicius, P.Basic (88 P.Kiselevskis), P.Leimonas, R.Ledesma (46 M.Kdouh), N.Valskis, A.Brokas.
Booket: 13 A.Mikaitis, 30 K.Dezire; 82 P.Basic.

[May 22, Wed]
18.00  Tauras Taurage - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:7 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Taurage. 250.
Goals: 9 V.Gerc, 47 M.Kuklys, 59 K.Bilinski, 60 K.Bilinski, 82 T.Kanai, 86 R.Radavicius, 90 T.Kanai.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis (52 S.Babilius), L.Artimavicius, D.Rizoli, L.Trakselis, N.Cosentini (68 D.Malkevicius), M.Lukashevich, L.Bielskis, A.Campanella, M.Eiza, L.Ankudinovas.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, L.Peric, P.Janusauskas, M.Kuklys (57 T.Kanai), V.Silenas, A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, R.Leliuga, J.Wilk (63 R.Radavicius), V.Gerc (46 K.Bilinski).
Booket:33 N.Cosentini, 77 S.Babilius; 35 V.Silenas, 75 V.Silenas.
Sent Off: 75 V.Silenas.

20.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai  4:1 (2:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 1100.
Goals: 8 A.Rimkevicius, 40 A.Rimkevicius, 65 A.Rimkevicius, 77 A.Vertelis; 75 G.Kulbis.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, R.Pilotas, V.Slavickas, E.Baranauskas, D.Petrauskas (72 D.Norvilas), I.Kozlovs, A.Vertelis, U.Umeh (76 T.Markevicius), A.Rimkevicius (68 A.Buinickij).
BAN: R.Boguzas, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, Matheus, Mandinho (46 A.Alekseev), M.Kura, T.Chargeishvili, Z.Banys, G.Nikabadze (70 G.Kulbis), A.Staponka.
Booket: 32 A.Vertelis; 68 M.Kura.

[May 23, Thu]
18.00  FK Siauliai - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:1 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 1100.
Goal: 85 A.Bartkus.
SIA: S.Jurevicius, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, T.Snapkauskas, T.Gaspuitis, L.Mushnikov, Taut.Eliosius (83 D.Jankauskas), A.Vaskela (72 M.Vorobjovas), M.Raso (66 T.Birskys), G.Alaverdashvili, N.Tokic.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, R.Baravykas (73 Z.Jesipovas), A.Bartkus, M.Beneta, G.Zukauskas, A.Urbsys, D.Navikas, D.Kazlauskas, K.Laukzemis (72 Tad.Eliosius), Z.Kymantas (78 V.Trakys).
Booket: 44 Taut.Eliosius, 71 N.Tokic; 28 G.Zukauskas, 43 R.Baravykas, 65 D.Kazlauskas, 79 M.Beneta.

Round 14

[May 25, Sat]
14.00  Suduva Marijampole - Ekranas Panevezys  0:1 (0:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 400.
Goal: 38 A.Vertelis.
SUD: P.Davidovs, V.Lasevicius, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, V.Baranovskij, V.Bagdanavicius, P.Basic, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, M.Kdouh, A.Brokas (64 R.Ledesma).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, R.Pilotas, V.Slavickas, E.Baranauskas, D.Petrauskas, I.Kozlovs (67 D.Norvilas), A.Vertelis, U.Umeh (82 E.Varnas), A.Rimkevicius (90+2 T.Markevicius).
Booket: 19 A.Brokas, 19 P.Basic; 22 O.Reyes, 63 R.Pilotas, 70 D.Norvilas, 90+2 T.Kauneckas.

18.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus  7:0 (4:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Vilnius. LFF. 600.
Goals: 23 J.Wilk, 26 P.Komolov, 37 M.Kuklys, 41 R.Leliuga, 55   V.Gerc, 68 L.Peric, 78 R.Leliuga.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, E.Vaitkunas, L.Peric, P.Janusauskas, M.Kuklys (46 T.Kanai), A.Svrljuga (61 P.Krasnovskis), P.Komolov, R.Leliuga, J.Wilk (46 R.Radavicius), V.Gerc.
DAI: A.Dubickas, D.Padaigis, A.Mikaitis, V.Rutkauskas, M.Atmanavicius, S.Keita, M.Birzinis (46 N.Kavaliauskas), N.Bartkevicius (46 L.Baranauskas), T.Vitukynas (76 K.Balciunas), D.Gunevic, K.Dezire.
Sent Off: 57 A.Mikaitis.

[May 26, Sun]
16.00  Banga Gargzdai - Kruoja Pakruojis  0:0. S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 1200.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, A.Ivanauskas, R.Borusas, Mandinho (46 V.Bedoidze), T.Salamanavicius, T.Chargeishvili (78 G.Kulbis), Z.Banys, A.Alekseev (74 M.Kura), A.Staponka.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas, L.Kochanauskas (80 A.Bagocius), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 66 T.Chargeishvili, 75 M.Duda; 56 A.Lipskis, 83 S.Slavickas.

20.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Tauras Taurage  4:0 (2:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Klaipeda. 1200.
Goals: 33 Z.Kymantas, 37 D.Navikas, 47 D.Kazlauskas, 73 E.Razulis.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, Z.Jesipovas (36 A.Joksas), A.Bartkus, G.Krusa (55 Tad.Eliosius), M.Beneta, G.Zukauskas, A.Urbsys, D.Navikas, D.Kazlauskas, Z.Kymantas (65 E.Razulis).
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Artimavicius (34 D.Malkevicius), E.Vacca, L.Trakselis, N.Cosentini, M.Lukashevich, M.Kizys (78 J.Meistininkas), A.Campanella, M.Eiza, S.Babilius (61 D.Rizoli).
Booket: 59 L.Trakselis, 65 M.Lukashevich, 78 M.Eiza.

Round 15

[May 29, Wed]
17.00  Tauras Taurage - FK Siauliai  0:2 (0:1). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Taurage. 250.
Goals: 15 M.Raso, 58 N.Tokic.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Ankudinovas, E.Vacca (69 E.Savickas), L.Trakselis, R.Vulpe, D.Rizoli (77 J.Rimkus), M.Lukashevich, M.Eiza, A.Campanella, V.Dragunevicius (65 E.Heskis).
SIA: S.Jurevicius, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, T.Snapkauskas, D.Lunskis, T.Gaspuitis, Taut.Eliosius, A.Vaskela (65 M.Vorobjovas), M.Raso (58 T.Birskys), G.Alaverdashvili, N.Tokic (77 R.Lescius).
Booket:48 V.Dragunevicius, 68 M.Matuzas.

18.45  Kruoja Pakruojis - Suduva Marijampole  0:2 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 200.
Goals: 8 N.Valskis, 51 M.Kdouh.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, A.Skroblas, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas (41 J.Busmic), L.Kochanauskas, A.Bagocius (84 R.Sumnauskas), R.Beniusis.
SUD: P.Davidovs, V.Lasevicius, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, V.Baranovskij, V.Bagdanavicius, P.Kiselevskis, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis (86 G.Matulevicius), M.Kdouh (81 A.Breive), A.Brokas (75 K.Strolys).
Booket: 65 L.Kochanauskas; 65 V.Lasevicius, 75 P.Leimonas, 82 M.Ugge, 89 N.Radzius, 89 P.Davidovs.

20.00  Ekranas Panevezys - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:3 (0:2). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 2300.
Goals: 16 J.Wilk, 34 K.Bilinski, 61 M.Kuklys.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, F.De Abreu (38 T.Markevicius), O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, G.Tomkevicius (75 D.Norvilas), V.Slavickas, E.Baranauskas, I.Kozlovs (46 A.Buinickij), A.Vertelis, U.Umeh, A.Rimkevicius.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, E.Vaitkunas, L.Peric, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys (87 P.Janusauskas), A.Svrljuga, P.Komolov, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk (82 R.Radavicius), K.Bilinski (65 V.Gerc).
Booket: 53 U.Umeh, 70 A.Rimkevicius, 85 E.Baranauskas; 30 J.Wilk.

[May 30, Thu]
18.00  Dainava Alytus - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:2 (1:1). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Alytus. 1200.
Goals: 18 L.Baranauskas; 38 K.Gnedojus, 79 (og) D.Padaigis.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, D.Padaigis, V.Rutkauskas, M.Atmanavicius, S.Keita, N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius (72 T.Vitukynas), A.Juchno (58 D.Cibulskas), D.Gunevic, K.Dezire, L.Baranauskas (84 D.Grizas).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, K.Gnedojus, Tad.Eliosius, M.Beneta, A.Urbsys, D.Navikas (78 G.Krusa), D.Kazlauskas (61 M.Papsys), Z.Kymantas (46 V.Trakys).
Booket: 53 K.Dezire, 63 L.Baranauskas, 79 M.Atmanavicius; 63 A.Joksas, 71 M.Beneta, 81 A.Urbsys.

Round 16

[Jun 01, Sat]
14.00  Suduva Marijampole - Banga Gargzdai  2:1 (0:1). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 600.
Goals: 46 N.Valskis, 49 N.Valskis; 28 A.Staponka.
SUD: P.Davidovs, P.Dauksa, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, V.Baranovskij (46 A.Brokas), V.Bagdanavicius, P.Kiselevskis, P.Basic, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis (89 T.Lekeckas), M.Kdouh (80 K.Strolys).
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, A.Ivanauskas, R.Borusas, M.Kura (57 E.Grigaitis), T.Salamanavicius (46 A.Alekseev), T.Chargeishvili (61 G.Kulbis), Z.Banys, V.Bedoidze, A.Staponka.
Booket: 70 A.Staponka.

[Jun 02, Sun]
18.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Kruoja Pakruojis  4:0 (3:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Vilnius. LFF. 1000.
Goals: 16 K.Bilinski, 31 K.Bilinski, 43 P.Komolov, 68 T.Kanai.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, E.Vaitkunas, L.Peric, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys (66 V.Gerc), A.Svrljuga (46 T.Kanai), P.Komolov (46 R.Leliuga), A.Zulpa, J.Wilk, K.Bilinski.
KRU: M.Malinauskas, A.Skroblas, V.Pocevicius, G.Balasauskas, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, L.Kochanauskas (35 R.Sumnauskas), A.Bagocius (85 R.Sultangerejevas), R.Beniusis.

20.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Ekranas Panevezys  1:1 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. 2500.
Goals: 89 K.Gnedojus; 27 U.Umeh.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, M.Beneta, A.Urbsys, D.Navikas (76 S.Rakauskas), D.Kazlauskas, Tad.Eliosius (71 V.Trakys), E.Razulis (65 M.Papsys).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, D.Norvilas, V.Slavickas, E.Baranauskas, I.Kozlovs (78 A.Arlauskas), A.Vertelis, U.Umeh, A.Buinickij (84 E.Varnas).
Booket: 48 D.Navikas; 35 D.Norvilas, 53 U.Umeh.

[Jun 03, Mon]
18.00  FK Siauliai - Dainava Alytus  1:5 (0:2). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 800.
Goals: 66 A.Vaskela; 42 D.Padaigis, 44 D.Gunevic, 51 A.Juchno, 89 L.Baranauskas, 90+1 (pk) M.Atmanavicius.
SIA: S.Jurevicius, D.Lunskis, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, M.Raso (46 R.Lescius), A.Vaskela, T.Snapkauskas, V.Gaspuitis (50 T.Birskys), Taut.Eliosius, G.Alaverdashvili (63 D.Medziausis), N.Tokic.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, D.Padaigis, V.Rutkauskas, A.Mikaitis, N.Kavaliauskas, M.Atmanavicius, D.Cibulskas, N.Bartkevicius, A.Juchno (89 K.Balciunas), D.Gunevic (72 J.Moroz), L.Baranauskas.
Booket: 73 D.Gunevic.

Round 17

[Jun 14, Fri]
18.30  Banga Gargzdai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:5 (0:4). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 1300.
Goals: 52 (pk) T.Chargeishvili; 3 M.Kuklys, 17 A.Svrljuga, 31 K.Bilinski, 33 P.Komolov, 77 R.Leliuga.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, A.Ivanauskas (75 G.Kulbis), R.Borusas, M.Kura (71 T.Salamanavicius), E.Grigaitis, T.Chargeishvili, Z.Banys, V.Bedoidze (59 A.Butkus), A.Staponka.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, E.Vaitkunas (68 R.Leliuga), L.Peric, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys, A.Svrljuga, P.Komolov (70 P.Janusauskas), A.Zulpa, J.Wilk, K.Bilinski (73 V.Gerc).
Booket: 15 A.Staponka, 82 A.Borusas, 86 A.Ivanauskas; 25 A.Skerla, 30 P.Komolov, 51 L.Peric, 79 V.Gerc.

[Jun 15, Sat]
14.00  Ekranas Panevezys - FK Siauliai  2:1 (0:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 600.
Goals: 63 E.Varnas, 90 D.Norvilas; 34 A.Vaskela.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, G.Tomkevicius (46 A.Ribokas), V.Slavickas, E.Baranauskas, I.Kozlovs (46 D.Norvilas), A.Vertelis, T.Markevicius (58 E.Varnas), A.Buinickij.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, A.Kazakevicius (83 T.Rapalavicius), V.Gaspuitis, K.Gusocenko, R.Lescius, A.Vaskela, T.Birskys (46 M.Vorobjovas), Taut.Eliosius, D.Medziausis.
Booket: 45 E.Baranauskas, 84 A.Ribokas; 55 A.Kazakevicius.

18.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Atlantas Klaipeda  2:0 (1:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Pakruojis. 200.
Goals: 4 R.Beniusis, 53 N.Maciulis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, A.Skroblas, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas, G.Balasauskas, A.Bagocius (86 R.Sumnauskas), R.Beniusis.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, M.Papsys, A.Urbsys, D.Navikas (64 M.Beneta), K.Laukzemis, Tad.Eliosius (70 V.Trakys), Z.Jesipov (64 D.Kazlauskas).
Booket: 23 G.Balasauskas, 75 A.Skroblas; 78 A.Urbsys.

[Jun 16, Sun]
17.00  Dainava Alytus - Tauras Taurage  2:1 (1:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Alytus. 1500.
Goals: 6 D.Gunevic, 53 (og) M.Lekis; 28 V.Dragunevicius.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, D.Padaigis, V.Rutkauskas, M.Atmanavicius, A.Mikaitis, D.Cibulskas, N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius (46 T.Vitukynas), A.Juchno, D.Gunevic (74 M.Birzinis), J.Moroz (87 D.Grizas).
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Ankudinovas (77 D.Malkevicius), J.Meistininkas (46 E.Savickas), L.Trakselis, R.Vulpe, D.Rizoli (66 S.Babilius), M.Lukashevich, M.Eiza, A.Campanella, V.Dragunevicius.
Booket: 58 D.Padaigis, 79 V.Rutkauskas; 49 M.Lukasevicius.

Round 18

[Jun 18, Tue]
18.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva Marijampole  2:0 (1:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 1700.
Goals: 39 P.Komolov, 52 J.Wilk.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, E.Vaitkunas, L.Peric, V.Silenas, P.Janusauskas, A.Svrljuga (60 R.Radavicius), P.Komolov (86 T.Kanai), A.Zulpa, J.Wilk, K.Bilinski (78 R.Leliuga).
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, V.Baranovskij, V.Bagdanavicius (84 P.Dauksa), P.Basic (86 D.Tumosa), P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, A.Brokas, M.Kdouh (46 P.Kiselevskis).
Booket: 40 E.Vaitkunas, 60 P.Janusauskas; 41 N.Valskis.

20.30  Atlantas Klaipeda - Banga Gargzdai  3:0 (0:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Klaipeda. 2200.
Goals: 54 A.Joksas, 76 D.Kazlauskas, 85 G.Krusa.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, G.Zukauskas (86 S.Rakauskas), M.Beneta, A.Urbsys, D.Navikas (74 G.Krusa), M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas, V.Trakys (88 Tad.Eliosius).
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, A.Ivanauskas, A.Butkus, M.Kura, E.Grigaitis (80 V.Bedoidze), T.Salamanavicius, T.Chargeishvili (60 G.Kulbis), Z.Banys (72 Mandinho), A.Staponka.
Booket: 61 M.Beneta, 78 G.Krusa; 29 M.Duda, 29 A.Staponka, 64 E.Grigaitis.

[Jun 19, Wed]
18.00  Tauras Taurage - Ekranas Panevezys  0:3 (0:1). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Taurage. 300.
Goals: 20 A.Buinickij, 78 A.Buinickij, 90+3 (pk) A.Buinickij.
TAU: E.Gertmontas, M.Lekis, L.Trakselis, R.Vulpe, D.Rizoli (66 H.Eskis), T.Vysniauskas (80 D.Malkevicius), L.Ankudinovas (73 S.Babilius), M.Lukashevich, M.Eiza, A.Campanella, V.Dragunevicius.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, E.Baranauskas (87 R.Stanulevicius), A.Ribokas, D.Norvilas, A.Vertelis (58 E.Varnas), U.Umeh (82 I.Kozlovs), A.Buinickij.
Booket: 49 M.Lukashevich, 90+3 D.Malkevicius; 20 E.Baranauskas, 61 V.Slavickas.

20.00  FK Siauliai - Kruoja Pakruojus  3:4 (2:1). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 800.
Goals: 5 D.Medziausis, 20 T.Birskys, 49 A.Vaskela; 42 A.Lipskis, 51 R.Beniusis, 54 A.Bagocius, 62 R.Beniusis.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic (41 T.Rapalavicius), A.Kazakevicius, V.Gaspuitis, K.Gusocenko, R.Lescius, A.Vaskela, T.Birskys (57 R.Gedminas), Taut.Eliosius (46 M.Vorobjovas), D.Medziausis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, A.Skroblas, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Balasauskas, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas, A.Bagocius (81 R.Sumnauskas), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 83 V.Pocevicius.

Round 19

[Jun 22, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Suduva Marijampole  3:2 (1:2). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Klaipeda. 1500.
Goals: 31 D.Navikas, 82 (pk) M.Papsys, 90+2 D.Navikas; 13 A.Brokas, 16 N.Valskis.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis (28 Z.Jesipovas), A.Bartkus, A.Joksas (55 Tad.Eliosius), G.Zukauskas, A.Urbsys, D.Navikas, M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas (80 D.Virksas), V.Trakys.
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda, M.Ugge, N.Radzius, V.Lasevicius (72 P.Dauksa), V.Baranovskij, P.Basic, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, P.Kiselevskis (46 G.Urba), A.Brokas (77 D.Tumosa).
Booket: 12 M.Ugge, 18 M.Ugge, 51 A.Brokas, 79 D.Tumosa, 81 P.Davidovs, 81 N.Valskis, 88 P.Basic, 90+4 V.Baranovskij.
Sent Off: 18 M.Ugge.

18.00  FK Siauliai - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:1). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 400.
Goal: 24 A.Staponka.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, A.Kazakevicius, V.Gaspuitis, K.Gusocenko, R.Lescius, A.Vaskela, T.Birskys (46 R.Gedminas), Taut.Eliosius, M.Vorobjovas (77 K.Kausas), D.Medziausis.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, A.Butkus, Mandinho (48 V.Bedoidze), E.Grigaitis (89 I.Gerkenashvili), T.Salamanavicius (76 M.Kura), T.Chargeishvili, Z.Banys, A.Staponka.
Booket: 28 A.Kazakevicius, 36 T.Eliosius; 63 A.Butkus.

[Jun 23, Sun]
17.00  Dainava Alytus - Ekranas Panevezys  0:3 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Alytus. 1200.
Goals: 45+2 A.Buinickij, 61 (pk) I.Kozlovs, 80 A.Vertelis.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, V.Rutkauskas, M.Atmanavicius, A.Mikaitis, D.Cibulskas, N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius (46 T.Vitukynas), A.Juchno, D.Gunevic, M.Birzinis (68 M.Strauka), J.Moroz (46 L.Baranauskas).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, O.Reyes (76 A.Vertelis), E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, E.Baranauskas, A.Ribokas, D.Norvilas (46 I.Kozlovs), U.Umeh, A.Buinickij (59 E.Varnas).
Booket: 25 D.Cibulskas, 73 L.Baranauskas; 25 R.Pilotas, 84 U.Umeh.

[Jun 24, Mon]
18.30  Tauras Taurage - Kruoja Pakruojis  2:3 (2:2). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Taurage. 300.
Goals: 17 D.Rizoli, 39 A.Campanella; 10 N.Maciulis, 21 N.Maciulis, 75 N.Maciulis.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Trakselis, R.Vulpe, D.Rizoli, E.Bajorinas, D.Malkevicius (80 S.Babilius), M.Lukashevich, M.Eiza (86 J.Rimkus), A.Campanella (89 J.Austrevicius), V.Dragunevicius.
KRU: M.Malinauskas, A.Skroblas, D.Lunskis, G.Paulauskas, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis (76 A.Sidlauskas), N.Astrauskas, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 40 A.Campanella.

Round 20

[Jun 28, Fri]
19.00  Suduva Marijampole - FK Siauliai  3:0 (0:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 500.
Goals: 46 M.Kdouh, 62 (pk) N.Valskis, 90+1 N.Valskis.
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda, T.Snapkauskas (62 M.Soblinskas), N.Radzius, V.Baranovskij, V.Bagdanavicius, P.Kiselevskis, P.Basic, P.Leimonas, N.Valskis, M.Kdouh (72 A.Breive).
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, T.Rapalavicius (74 A.Kazakevicius), V.Gaspuitis, K.Gusocenko, R.Lescius (85 K.Kausas), A.Vaskela, T.Birskys, Taut.Eliosius, R.Gedminas, D.Medziausis.
Booket: 8 N.Radzius, 36 P.Kiselevskis; 24 K.Gusocenko, 84 R.Gedminas.

[Jun 29, Sat]
14.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:0 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goal: 76 A.Velicka.
Missed pk 52 P.Komolov.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, E.Vaitkunas, L.Peric, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys, A.Svrljuga, R.Radavicius (66 R.Leliuga), P.Komolov (61 A.Velicka), A.Zulpa, K.Bilinski (85 P.Janusauskas).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, G.Zukauskas, A.Urbsys, Tad.Eliosius, D.Navikas (74 G.Krusa), M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas, L.Baranauskas (24 V.Trakys).
Booket: 33 A.Zulpa; 45+1 A.Urbsys, 90+1 G.Krusa.

18.30  Banga Gargzdai - Tauras Taurage  5:0 (2:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 1000.
Goals: 10 M.Kura, 39 G.Kulbis, 48 A.Staponka, 61 (pk) T.Chargeishvili, 89 A.Staponka.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, M.Kura, E.Grigaitis (64 T.Salamanavicius), G.Kulbis (75 R.Uselis), T.Chargeishvili, Z.Banys, V.Bedoidze, A.Staponka.
TAU: M.Matuzas, M.Lekis, L.Trakselis, R.Vulpe, D.Rizoli, E.Bajorinas, D.Malkevicius (46 L.Ankudinovas), M.Lukashevich, M.Eiza, R.Kuzin (77 J.Rimkus), V.Dragunevicius (83 J.Austrevicius).
Booket: 13 V.Bedoidze.
Sent Off: 57 L.Ankudinovas.

[Jun 30, Sun]
18.30  Kruoja Pakruojis - Dainava Alytus  0:0. M.Jackus (Siauliai). Pakruojis. 180.
KRU: M.Malinauskas, A.Skroblas, D.Lunskis, G.Paulauskas, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas (77 A.Sidlauskas), N.Maciulis, A.Bagocius (60 A.Lipskis), A.Tsishkevich (72 M.Atmanavicius), R.Beniusis.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, D.Padaigis, V.Rutkauskas, D.Cibulskas, N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius, R.Stankevicius (75 D.Grizas), A.Juchno (64 M.Strauka), D.Gunevic, M.Birzinis (80 A.Mikaitis), L.Sendzikas.
Booket: 58 M.Birzinis, 88 A.Mikaitis.

Round 21

[Jul 06, Sat]
19.00  Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus  2:1 (0:1). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Gargzdai. 1200.
Goals: 64 T.Salamanavicius, 80 R.Borusas; 36 R.Stankevicius.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Duda, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, M.Kura, T.Salamanavicius (90+1 R.Uselis), G.Kulbis (46 A.Ivanauskas), T.Chargeishvili (82 I.Gerkenashvili), Z.Banys, A.Butkus, A.Staponka.
DAI: V.Artjomenko, D.Padaigis, V.Rutkauskas, D.Cibulskas, N.Kavaliauskas, K.Balciunas, R.Stankevicius (69 A.Juchno), M.Strauka (57 D.Grizas), D.Gunevic, M.Birzinis (86 P.Gavenas), L.Sendzikas.
Booket: 9 R.Borusas; 44 D.Gunevic, 53 M.Birzinis.

[Jul 07, Sun]
18.00  FK Siauliai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  2:4 (1:2). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 550.
Goals: 33 R.Gedminas, 49 R.Gedminas; 15 P.Komolov, 39 R.Leliuga, 55 (pk) M.Kuklys, 58 A.Velicka.
Missed pk 41 M.Kuklys.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, V.Gaspuitis, K.Gusocenko, R.Lescius, A.Vaskela, R.Gedminas, L.Mushnikov (83 A.Kazakevicius), T.Birskys (78 K.Kausas), M.Vorobjovas, D.Medziausis.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, P.Janusauskas, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys (57 K.Bilinski), P.Krasnovskis (46 A.Svrljuga), R.Radavicius, R.Leliuga, P.Komolov (64 E.Zagurskas), A.Velicka.
Booket: 34 K.Gusocenko, 55 E.Jonaitis; 74 R.Leliuga, 79 E.Zagurskas.

20.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:3 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 1100.
Goals: 88 E.Varnas; 42 R.Beniusis, 60 R.Beniusis, 87 A.Lipskis.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas (46 E.Varnas), O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, A.Ribokas, M.Vucetic (46 E.Baranauskas), D.Norvilas, A.Vertelis (62 V.Kavaliauskas), U.Umeh, A.Buinickij.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, M.Atmanavicius (74 Y.Keita), V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis, N.Astrauskas (25 A.Sidlauskas), A.Tsishkevich, R.Beniusis (90+1 L.Kochanauskas).
Booket: 40 A.Vertelis, 86 V.Kavaliauskas; 77 A.A.Tsishkevich.

Round 22

[Aug 03, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Siauliai  3:0 (2:0). J.Paskovskis (Kaunas). Klaipeda. 1200.
Goals: 20 Tad.Eliosius, 38 M.Papsys, 58 D.Navikas.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, G.Zukauskas, Tad.Eliosius (70 A.Urbsys), D.Navikas (70 A.Bartkus), M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas (83 D.Virksas), E.Razulis.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, F.Zderic, V.Gaspuitis, K.Gusocenko (68 M.Vorobjovas), L.Mushnikov (61 J.Raziunas), A.Vaskela, N.Tokic, Taut.Eliosius, R.Gedminas, D.Veraja (46 T.Birskys).
Booket: 47 G.Zukauskas, 55 M.Kazlauskas; 27 K.Gusocenko.

18.00  Banga Gargzdai - Ekranas Panevezys  1:2 (1:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 1000.
Goals: 42 A.Staponka; 68 E.Varnas, 90+2 (pk) A.Buinickij.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, V.Bedoidze, M.Kura, I.Gerkenashvil (90 B.Kobiashvili), Z.Banys, A.Butkus, A.Staponka (69 A.Marcinkevicius, 85 M.Bitinas).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Ribokas (53 A.Vertelis), I.Kozlovs, M.Vucetic, V.Kavaliauskas (46 E.Varnas), U.Umeh (74 T.Markevicius), A.Buinickij.
Booket: 32 M.Kura, 58 R.Borusas, 84 A.Marcinkevicius; 71 E.Varnas.

[Aug 04, Sun]
18.00  Suduva Marijampole - Dainava Alytus  4:0 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Marijampole. Arvi. 500.
Goals: 42 T.Radzinevicius, 47 T.Radzinevicius, 55 M.Ugge, 66 P.Kiselevskis.
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda, M.Ugge, P.Dauksa, V.Baranovskij, M.Soblinskas, K.Chvedukas (8 P.Kiselevskis), P.Basic (59 A.Brokas), P.Leimonas, N.Valskis (79 A.Breive), T.Radzinevicius.
DAI: V.Artjomenko, A.Mikaitis, D.Padaigis, V.Rutkauskas, D.Cibulskas, T.Vitukynas, K.Balciunas (63 R.Stankevicius), N.Bartkevicius, D.Gunevic, L.Savastas (54 M.Birzinis), L.Sendzikas (46 M.Strauka).
Booket: 22 P.Basic, 79 P.Dauksa; 27 L.Sendzikas.

20.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Tauras Taurage  3:0 (2:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Vilnius. LFF. 800.
Goals: 38 A.Velicka, 44 (pk) A.Velicka, 54 R.Leliuga.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas (46 V.Silenas), P.Janusauskas (83 E.Baniulis), P.Krasnovskis, R.Leliuga, T.Kanai, E.Zagurskas, A.Velicka (60 K.Bilinski).
TAU: E.Gertmonas, M.Lekis (46 V.Kurmis), L.Trakselis, R.Janilionis, R.Vulpe, M.Stanaitis, I.Tvalavadze (63 M.Vaicys), D.Laugalys, D.Malkevicius, J.Meistininkas, M.Lukashevich.
Booket: 74 L.Trakselis, 85 D.Malkevicius.
Sent Off: 43 J.Meistinikas.

Round 23

[Aug 09, Fri]
18.30  Tauras Taurage - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:5 (0:3). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Taurage. 500.
Goals: 9 M.Papsys, 12 E.Razulis, 26 (pk) E.Razulis, 51 (pk) E.Razulis, 83 D.Nakrosius.
TAU: V.Ralkevics, M.Lekis (46 L.Trakselis), L.Ankudinovas (65 I.Nabiyev), R.Janilionis, R.Vulpe, M.Stanaitis (39 M.Vaicys), I.Tvalavadze, D.Laugalys, D.Malkevicius, M.Lukashevich, V.Dragunevicius.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta, A.Joksas (62 D.Nakrosius), K.Gnedojus, G.Zukauskas, Tad.Eliosius, D.Navikas (62 A.Bartkus), M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis (70 A.Urbsys).
Booket: 35 D.Malkevicius, 41 M.Lekis, 59 M.Lukashevich, 81 D.Laugalys; 35 A.Joksas.

[Aug 10, Sat]
18.30  Kruoja Pakruojis - Banga Gargzdai  1:0 (1:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 200.
Goal: 18 N.Maciulis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, A.Arlauskas, N.Maciulis, N.Astrauskas, A.Sidlauskas (82 A.Bagocius), A.Tsishkevich (65 A.Lipskis), R.Beniusis (90+3 D.Lunskis).
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Gudauskas, M.Duda, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, V.Bedoidze, M.Kura, I.Gerkenashvil (62 A.Juchno), Z.Banys, T.Salamanavicius (67 E.Grigaitis), A.Staponka.
Booket: 36 G.Slavickas, 88 R.Beniusis; 41 M.Duda.

20.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Suduva Marijampole  1:3 (1:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 650.
Goals: 13 G.Tomkevicius; 37 N.Valskis, 57 N.Valskis, 82 M.Soblinskas.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, O.Reyes, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas (46 V.Kavaliauskas), G.Tomkevicius, A.Ribokas, M.Vucetic, A.Vertelis (70 T.Markevicius), A.Buinickij (46 D.Norvilas), E.Varnas.
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda, M.Ugge, P.Dauksa, P.Leimonas, V.Baranovskij, M.Soblinskas, P.Kiselevskis, A.Brokas, N.Valskis (90+2 M.Kardokas), T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 56 G.Tomkevicius, 84 O.Reyes; 62 T.Radzinevicius.

[Aug 12, Mon]
18.25  Dainava Alytus - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:1 (0:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Alytus. 1600.
Goal: 36 K.Bilinski.
DAI: V.Artjomenko, A.Mikaitis, D.Padaigis, M.Strauka (68 V.Rutkauskas), D.Cibulskas, N.Kavaliauskas, K.Balciunas (88 T.Leskauskas), N.Bartkevicius (58 R.Stankevicius), D.Gunevic, L.Savastas, L.Sendzikas.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, P.Janusauskas, L.Peric, V.Silenas, R.Leliuga (64 A.Zulpa), T.Kanai, E.Zagurskas (46 P.Komolov), A.Velicka (83 A.Trucinskas), K.Bilinski.
Booket: 69 R.Stankevicius, 70 D.Cibulskas; 19 L.Peric.

Round 24

[Aug 16, Fri]
20.45  FK Siauliai - Tauras Taurage  3:1 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 300.
Goals: 51 (pk) A.Vaskela, 57 A.Vaskela, 74 D.Veraja; 68 M.Stanaitis.
SIA: P.Pocius, M.Fridrikas, E.Pselenskis, V.Gaspuitis, L.Mushnikov (71 J.Raziunas), A.Vaskela, Taut.Eliosius (79 D.Jankauskas), R.Gedminas (59 T.Birskys), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic, D.Veraja.
TAU: V.Ralkevics, L.Trakselis, L.Ankudinovas, I.Nabiyev (53 M.Vaicys), R.Janilionis (90+1 J.Rimkus), R.Vulpe, M.Stanaitis (81 V.Kurmis), I.Tvalavadze, D.Laugalys, J.Meistininkas, V.Dragunevicius.
Booket: 22 V.Gaspuitis, 85 T.Birskys; 18 D.Laugalys, 70 L.Ankudinovas.

[Aug 17, Sat]
17.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Dainava Alytus  4:1 (1:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Klaipeda. 1200.
Goals: 23 D.Kazlauskas, 66 E.Razulis, 70 E.Veliulis, 82 Tad.Eliosius; 85 T.Leskauskas.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta (70 Z.Jesipov), R.Baravykas, K.Gnedojus, G.Zukauskas, Tad.Eliosius, D.Navikas (74 A.Urbsys), M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas (67 E.Veliulis), E.Razulis.
DAI: V.Artjomenko, A.Mikaitis, D.Padaigis, N.Kavaliauskas, K.Balciunas, N.Bartkevicius, T.Vitukynas, R.Stankevicius (46 V.Rutkauskas), D.Gunevic (46 M.Strauka), L.Savastas (72 T.Leskauskas), L.Sendzikas.
Booket: 90+2 M.Papsys; 57 V.Rutkauskas, 77 M.Strauka.

19.00  Suduva Marijampole - Kruoja Pakruojis  4:0 (1:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Marijampole. Arvi. 750.
Goals: 43 M.Soblinskas, 53 N.Valskis, 75 T.Radzinevicius, 87 N.Valskis.
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda, M.Ugge, P.Dauksa (46 V.Bagdanavicius), P.Leimonas, V.Baranovskij, M.Soblinskas (84 T.Snapkauskas), P.Kiselevskis, A.Brokas (78 K.Strolys), N.Valskis, T.Radzinevicius.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Slavickas, A.Arlauskas (50 A.Sidlauskas, 73 A.Bagocius), N.Maciulis, N.Astrauskas, A.Tsishkevich (66 L.Kochanauskas), A.Lipskis, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 45 M.Soblinskas, 50 N.Valskis, 86 P.Leimonas; 54 G.Slavickas, 63 A.Sidlauskas, 64 A.Tsishkevich.

Round 25

[Aug 20, Tue]
18.00  Banga Gargzdai - Suduva Marijampole  0:3 (0:2). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 800.
Goals: 23 T.Radzinevicius, 38 K.Chvedukas, 80 T.Radzinevicius.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, V.Bedoidze, M.Kura, I.Gerkenashvil (46 T.Salamanavicius), Z.Banys, E.Grigaitis (75 A.Butkus), A.Staponka (86 A.Juchno).
SUD: P.Davidovs, D.Isoda, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius, P.Leimonas, V.Baranovskij, M.Soblinskas, P.Kiselevskis, A.Brokas (76 P.Basic), K.Chvedukas (82 T.Snapkauskas), T.Radzinevicius (86 A.Breive).
Booket: 6 A.Staponka, 40 K.Urbaitis; 52 A.Brokas.
Sent Off: 70 A.Ivanauskas.

19.15  Ekranas Panevezys - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:0 (0:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 850.
Goal: 50 M.Vucetic.
Missed pk 41 E.Razulis.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, E.Baranauskas, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Ribokas (72 L.Narbutas), D.Petrauskas, M.Vucetic, V.Kavaliauskas (46 D.Djenic), E.Varnas (81 A.Vertelis).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas (79 L.Artimavicius), M.Beneta, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, G.Zukauskas, Tad.Eliosius, D.Navikas (71 A.Urbsys), M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas (71 E.Veliulis), E.Razulis.
Booket: 34 E.Varnas, 40 E.Baranauskas, 73 M.Vucetic, 88 G.Tomkevicius, 90+4 L.Narbutas; 61 M.Papsys, 82 A.Joksas.

[Aug 21, Wed]
20.00  Dainava Alytus - FK Siauliai  0:1 (0:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Alytus. 850.
Goal: 65 T.Birskys.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, A.Mikaitis, D.Padaigis, N.Kavaliauskas, K.Balciunas, M.Strauka, D.Cibulskas, N.Bartkevicius, D.Gunevic, T.Vitukynas, L.Sendzikas (74 P.Gavenas).
SIA: P.Pocius, M.Fridrikas, E.Pselenskis, K.Gusocenko,  L.Mushnikov, A.Vaskela, N.Tokic (84 D.Medziausis), Taut.Eliosius, R.Gedminas (77 D.Jankauskas), M.Vorobjovas,D.Veraja (62 T.Birskys).
Booket: 76 A.Mikaitis; 49 E.Pselenskis, 58 M.Vorobjovas.

Round 26

[Aug 24, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Kruoja Pakruojis  3:1 (0:1). S.Slyva (Vilnius). Klaipeda. 1000.
Goals: 48 (og) D.Lunskis, 57 A.Urbsys, 84 Tad.Eliosius; 12 Y.Keita.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, G.Zukauskas, Tad.Eliosius, D.Navikas (53 A.Urbsys), M.Papsys (77 Z.Jesipov), D.Kazlauskas (67 E.Veliulis), E.Razulis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis (61 A.Lipskis), A.Skroblas, D.Lunskis, V.Pocevicius, Y.Keita, D.Strockis, N.Maciulis (84 J.Hernandez Rea), A.Tsishkevich, N.Astrauskas, R.Beniusis (43 A.Bagocius).
Booket: 72 E.Veliulis; 40 A.Tsishkevich, 42 D.Arlauskis, 42 V.Pocevicius.

18.00  FK Siauliai - Ekranas Panevezys  1:2 (1:1). A.Golubevs (Latvia). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 500.
Goals: 26 T.Birskys; 16 G.Tomkevicius, 90+3 A.Buinickij.
SIA: P.Pocius, M.Fridrikas, E.Pselenskis, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, L.Mushnikov (82 R.Lescius), Taut.Eliosius (79 D.Jankauskas), T.Birskys, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic, D.Veraja (73 D.Medziausis).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, A.Susnjar, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Ribokas (46 A.Vertelis), D.Petrauskas (46 D.Norvilas), M.Vucetic (67 A.Buinickij), D.Djenic, E.Varnas.
Booket: 15 J.Raziunas, 29 E.Pselenskis, 54 T.Birskys, 89 K.Gusocenko; 80 R.Pilotas, 82 A.Buinickij, 89 E.Varnas, 90+1 D.Norvilas.

[Aug 25, Sun]
18.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Banga Gargzdai  5:0 (5:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 800.
Goals: 18 R.Leliuga, 27 K.Bilinski, 32 K.Bilinski, 38 R.Leliuga, 39 S.Nyuiadzi.
ZAL: A.Brazinskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, P.Janusauskas, E.Vaitkunas, M.Kuklys (46 P.Komolov), R.Leliuga (68 R.Radavicius), A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, S.Nyuiadzi, K.Bilinski (46 A.Velicka).
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, K.Urbaitis, M.Duda, M.Kura, A.Juchno (75 A.Butkus), I.Gerkenashvil (46 V.Bedoidze), Z.Banys, T.Salamanavicius, E.Grigaitis.
Booket: 60 R.Leliuga; 40 Z.Banys, 52 R.Borusas.
Sent Off: 51 E.Vaitkunas.

[Aug 26, Mon]
18.00  Tauras Taurage - Dainava Alytus  0:4 (0:1). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Taurage. 300.
Goals: 27 T.Vitukynas, 76 M.Strauka, 80 K.Balciunas, 82 D.Cibulskas.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis (75 E.Savickas), M.Lekis, I.Nabiyev (61 G.Chargaziya), R.Janilionis, R.Vulpe, L.Ankudinovas, M.Lukshevich, J.Meistininkas (53 J-M.L. Amani), D.Malkevicius, V.Dragunevicius.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, V.Rutkauskas, D.Padaigis, N.Kavaliauskas, D.Cibulskas, K.Balciunas (86 E.Barysas), N.Bartkevicius (83 P.Gavenas), T.Vitukynas, D.Gunevic, M.Strauka (86 D.Ivanauskas), L.Sendzikas.
Booket: 24 L.Trakselis, 41 D.Malkevicius, 90+1 V.Dragunevicius; 45 M.Strauka.

Round 27

[Aug 31, Sat]
18.30  Banga Gargzdai - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:0. D.Rumsas (Palanga). Gargzdai. 1100.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, V.Bedoidze, M.Kura (61 T.Salamanavicius), A.Juchno, A.Butkus, E.Grigaitis (77 I.Gerkenashvili), A.Staponka (88 M.Duda).
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, G.Zukauskas, Tad.Eliosius (77 L.Baranauskas), A.Urbsys, Z.Jesipov (33 M.Papsys), E.Veliulis (68 D.Kazlauskas), E.Razulis.
Booket: 13 K.Urbaitis, 31 A.Ivanauskas, 35 A.Butkus, 41 A.Butkus, 71 A.Juchno, 85 T.Salamanavicius, 90+2 R.Boguzas; 48 A.Urbsys, 68 E.Veliulis.
Sent Off: 41 A.Butkus.

[Sep 01, Sun]
17.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Siauliai  0:0. V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Pakruojis. 200.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, D.Lunskis, Y.Keita (87 A.Bagocius), G.Slavickas, D.Strockis, N.Maciulis, A.Tsishkevich, N.Astrauskas, R.Beniusis.
SIA: P.Pocius, M.Fridrikas, E.Pselenskis, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, L.Mushnikov, Taut.Eliosius (74 R.Lescius), A.Vaskela, T.Birskys (88 D.Jankauskas), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 23 A.Tsishkevich, 38 D.Strockis, 71 N.Maciulis.

19.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Tauras Taurage  5:0 (2:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 650.
Goals: 15 D.Petrauskas, 38 A.Buinickij, 54 A.Ribokas, 72 V.Kavaliauskas, 73 V.Kavaliauskas.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, L.Cerkauskas, A.Susnjar, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Ribokas (63 L.Narbutas), D.Petrauskas, A.Buinickij, D.Djenic (68 V.Kavaliauskas), E.Varnas (58 T.Markevicius).
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, M.Lekis, R.Janilionis (60 V.Kurmis), R.Vulpe, E.Bajorinas, L.Ankudinovas (60 G.Chargaziya), M.Lukshevich (72 H.Eskis), M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani, D.Malkevicius.
Booket: 47 L.Cerkauskas.

[Sep 02, Mon]
19.00  Suduva Marijampole - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:1 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Marijampole. Arvi. 1200.
Goals: 87 T.Radzinevicius; 71 K.Bilinski.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius (88 V.Lasevicius), V.Baranovskij, M.Soblinskas, P.Kiselevskis, P.Basic, N.Valskis, T.Snapkauskas, A.Brokas, T.Radzinevicius.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, A.Jankauskas, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys, P.Komolov (70 R.Radavicius), R.Leliuga (79 A.Velicka), A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, S.Nyuiadzi (59 P.Janusauskas), K.Bilinski.
Booket: 73 M.Soblinskas; 88 A.Jankauskas.

from Round 21

[Sep 07, Sat]
16.00  Tauras Taurage - Suduva Marijampole  3:3 (2:1). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Taurage. 250.
Goals: 30 L.Ankudinovas, 45+1 M.Lukashevich, 69 J-M.L. Amani; 13 (pk) N.Valskis, 88 M.Soblinskas, 90+3 N.Valskis.
Missed pk 80 N.Valskis.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, M.Lekis, R.Janilionis, R.Vulpe, L.Ankudinovas (62 G.Chargaziya), M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, V.Kurmis (90+1 M.Vaicys), J-M.L. Amani, V.Dragunevicius (72 I.Tvalavadze), D.Malkevicius.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, D.Tumosa (46 V.Bagdanavicius), V.Baranovskij, P.Dauksa (42 A.Brokas), M.Soblinskas, P.Kiselevskis, P.Basic, N.Valskis, T.Snapkauskas, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 12 R.Vulpe, 59 M.Lukashevich, 90+2 R.Janilionis; 53 T.Snapkauskas.

Round 28

[Sep 13, Fri]
18.30  Banga Gargzdai - FK Siauliai  3:0 (1:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Gargzdai. 1000.
Goals: 45+1 (og) K.Gusocenko, 63 A.Staponka, 87 Z.Banys.
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, K.Urbaitis, M.Duda, M.Kura (57 T.Salamanavicius), A.Juchno (85 I.Gerkenashvili), V.Bedoidze, Z.Banys, E.Grigaitis (90+1 M.Stirbys), A.Staponka.
SIA: P.Pocius, M.Fridrikas, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, F.Zderic (53 D.Veraja), L.Mushnikov, Taut.Eliosius, A.Vaskela (82 A.Juozapaitis), T.Birskys (69 R.Lescius), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 35 M.Fridrikas, 37 M.Vorobjovas, 65 T.Birskys.

[Sep 14, Sat]
14.00  Suduva Marijampole - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:1 (1:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Marijampole. Arvi. 700.
Goals: 45 (og) S.Rakauskas; 65 E.Razulis.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius, V.Baranovskij (74 K.Chvedukas), M.Soblinskas, P.Kiselevskis (88 M.Kdouh), P.Basic, N.Valskis, T.Snapkauskas, A.Brokas, T.Radzinevicius.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, S.Rakauskas (49 D.Nakrosius), E.Zarskis, K.Gnedojus, G.Zukauskas, M.Beneta, M.Papsys, G.Krusa (86 E.Veliulis), D.Kazlauskas (89 Tad.Eliosius), E.Razulis.
Booket: 75 M.Soblinskas, 81 K.Chvedukas; 26 K.Gnedojus, 29 K.Gnedojus, 90 E.Zarskis.
Sent Off: 29 K.Gnedojus.

16.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Tauras Taurage  2:1 (2:0). M.Kere (Latvia). Pakruojis. 150.
Goals: 12 N.Maciulis, 32 M.Eltermanis; 67 (pk) M.Stanaitis.
Missed pk 32 M.Eltermanis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis (72 A.Arlauskas), A.Skroblas, D.Lunskis, Y.Keita, G.Slavickas, V.Pocevicius, N.Maciulis, A.Lipskis (77 A.Bagocius), N.Astrauskas (90+1 A.Sidlauskas), R.Beniusis.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, M.Lekis, R.Janilionis, R.Vulpe, L.Ankudinovas (73 J.Meistininkas), M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani, V.Dragunevicius (46 G.Chargaziya), D.Malkevicius (57 V.Kurmis).
Booket: 24 A.Lipskis, 67 D.Lunskis; 31 M.Stanaitis, 33 M.Lekis.

[Sep 15, Sun]
19.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Dainava Alytus  2:1 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 330.
Goals: 38 G.Tomkevicius, 84 M.Andjelkovic; 75 L.Sendzikas.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, E.Baranauskas, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, A.Ribokas (60 V.Kavaliauskas), D.Petrauskas (76 D.Norvilas), M.Andjelkovic, D.Djenic, E.Varnas (59 A.Buinickij).
DAI: V.Artjomenko, V.Rutkauskas, D.Padaigis, N.Kavaliauskas, D.Cibulskas (31 M.Strauka), K.Balciunas (63 R.Stankevicius), N.Bartkevicius, T.Vitukynas, D.Gunevic, L.Savastas, L.Sendzikas.
Booket: 53 E.Baranauskas; 73 V.Rutkauskas.

Round 29

[Sep 17, Tue]
17.00  Tauras Taurage - Banga Gargzdai  1:2 (0:1). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Taurage. 250.
Goals: 64 J-M.L. Amani; 42 A.Staponka, 49 E.Grigaitis.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, M.Lekis, R.Janilionis, I.Tvalavadze, L.Ankudinovas (67 H.Eskis), M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani, G.Chargaziya (46 V.Dragunevicius), D.Malkevicius (46 V.Kurmis).
BAN: R.Boguzas, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, T.Salamanavicius, A.Juchno (89 I.Gerkenashvili), V.Bedoidze, Z.Banys, E.Grigaitis, A.Staponka (83 M.Kura).
Booket: 39 G.Chargaziya, 53 M.Stanaitis, 66 M.Lekis; 49 K.Urbaitis.

19.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  3:1 (2:0). S.Slyva (Vilnius). Klaipeda. 1000.
Goals: 38 D.Kazlauskas, 43 G.Krusa, 90+4 A.Urbsys; 73 L.Peric.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, S.Rakauskas (76 A.Bartkus), E.Zarskis, L.Artimavicius, G.Zukauskas (82 E.Veliulis), D.Nakrosius, M.Papsys, G.Krusa (80 A.Urbsys), D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, L.Peric, R.Radavicius (62 S.Nyuiadzi), M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (46 A.Velicka), A.Zulpa (78 P.Janusauskas), P.Komolov, A.Svrljuga, K.Bilinski.
Booket: 8 G.Krusa, 30 E.Razulis, 63 E.Zarskis, 81 D.Kazlauskas; 42 L.Peric, 44 R.Radavicius, 90+2 P.Komolov.

[Sep 18, Wed]
18.00  Dainava Alytus - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:1 (1:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Alytus. 400.
Goals: 7 L.Sendzikas; 60 R.Vezevicius.
DAI: V.Artjomenko, V.Rutkauskas, D.Padaigis, N.Kavaliauskas, M.Strauka, K.Balciunas, N.Bartkevicius, T.Vitukynas (68 R.Stankevicius), D.Gunevic, L.Savastas, L.Sendzikas.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, G.Slavickas (72 A.Skroblas), V.Pocevicius, A.Arlauskas, D.Strockis, N.Maciulis, A.Tsishkevich (46 Y.Keita), R.Vezevicius, N.Astrauskas, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 67 L.Sendzikas, 90+2 M.Strauka, 90+2 D.Gunevic; 65 N.Maciulis, 65 G.Slavickas, 90+2 D.Arlauskis.

20.00  FK Siauliai - Suduva Marijampole  1:5 (0:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 200.
Goals: 86 D.Medziausis; 47 M.Ugge, 52 N.Valskis, 68 K.Chvedukas, 75 P.Basic, 89 M.Kdouh.
SIA: P.Pocius, V.Gaspuitis, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, F.Zderic, L.Mushnikov (78 R.Lescius), Taut.Eliosius, A.Vaskela (78 D.Jankauskas), M.Vorobjovas, D.Veraja (70 D.Medziausis), N.Tokic.
SUD: P.Davidovs, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius, V.Baranovskij,  K.Chvedukas (72 D.Tumosa), M.Soblinskas, P.Kiselevskis, P.Basic, N.Valskis, T.Snapkauskas, T.Radzinevicius (59 M.Kdouh).
Booket: 75 J.Raziunas; 22 M.Ugge.

Round 30

[Sep 21, Sat]
14.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Siauliai  2:0 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Vilnius. LFF. 600.
Goals: 52 K.Bilinski, 90 V.Silenas.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, A.Skerla, E.Vaitkunas, P.Janusauskas, E.Zagurskas (46 P.Komolov), M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (82 A.Velicka), A.Svrljuga, S.Nyuiadzi (85 V.Silenas), K.Bilinski.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, E.Pselenskis, Taut.Eliosius, T.Birskys (56 L.Mushnikov), A.Vaskela (83 D.Veraja), M.Vorobjovas, D.Medziausis (66 A.Juozapaitis), N.Tokic.
Booket: 30 P.Janusauskas.

[Sep 22, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Ekranas Panevezys  1:0 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Pakruojis. 250.
Goal: 59 R.Beniusis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, D.Lunskis, G.Slavickas, V.Pocevicius, A.Arlauskas, D.Strockis, N.Maciulis (90+1 A.Tsishkevich), R.Vezevicius, N.Astrauskas, R.Beniusis (87 Y.Keita).
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, E.Baranauskas (77 A.Ribokas), E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, V.Kavaliauskas, M.Andjelkovic, D.Djenic, E.Varnas, A.Buinickij (46 D.Petrauskas).
Booket: 12 A.Arlauskas, 71 D.Arlauskis, 76 R.Beniusis; 12 G.Tomkevicius, 68 M.Andjelkovic, 74 D.Petrauskas, 87 E.Varnas, 90+2 D.Djenic.

[Sep 23, Mon]
19.00  Suduva Marijampole - Tauras Taurage  3:1 (0:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Marijampole. Arvi. 350.
Goals: 53 P.Kiselevskis, 67 N.Valskis, 85 N.Valskis; 51 J-M.L. Amani.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius, V.Baranovskij, D.Isoda, M.Soblinskas, P.Kiselevskis, P.Basic, N.Valskis, K.Chvedukas, M.Kdouh (63 T.Radzinevicius).
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, R.Janilionis, I.Nabiyev (46 V.Dragunevicius), E.Savickas, I.Tvalavadze, M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani (81 J.Meistininkas), G.Chargaziya (68 V.Kurmis), D.Malkevicius.
Booket: 89 V.Bagdanavicius; 63 E.Gertmonas, 87 M.Lukashevich, 90+1 V.Dragunevicius.

from Round 24

[Sep 25, Wed]
19.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Ekranas Panevezys  3:0 (2:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 1200.
Goals: 35 S.Nyuiadzi, 45 S.Nyuiadzi, 66 K.Bilinski.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, E.Vaitkunas, L.Peric, P.Komolov (68 P.Janusauskas), M.Kuklys, A.Zulpa, R.Leliuga (70 A.Velicka), A.Svrljuga, S.Nyuiadzi (73 V.Silenas), K.Bilinski.
EKR: T.Kauneckas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, G.Tomkevicius, D.Petrauskas, D.Norvilas (81 A.Buinickij), A.Ribokas (65 T.Markevicius), V.Kavaliauskas, M.Andjelkovic, D.Djenic.
Booket: 50 E.Vaitkunas, 76 V.Silenas; 21 M.Andjelkovic, 90 R.Pilotas.

Round 31

[Sep 28, Sat]
14.00  Dainava Alytus - Suduva Marijampole  0:5 (0:2). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Alytus. 500.
Goals: 32 N.Valskis, 43 N.Valskis, 61 V.Baranovskij, 67 M.Soblinskas, 88 M.Kdouh.
DAI: V.Artjomenko, V.Rutkauskas, A.Mikaitis, N.Kavaliauskas, D.Padaigis, D.Cibulskas (70 P.Gavenas), M.Strauka (75 D.Ivanauskas), T.Vitukynas, L.Savastas (46 N.Bartkevicius), L.Sendzikas, R.Stankevicius.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Baranovskij, D.Isoda, T.Snapkauskas, M.Soblinskas (83 P.Dauksa), P.Kiselevskis, P.Basic, N.Valskis, K.Chvedukas (78 M.Kdouh), A.Brokas (72 D.Tumosa).

18.00  FK Siauliai - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:1 (0:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 350.
Goal: 1 E.Razulis.
SIA: P.Pocius, M.Fridrikas, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, E.Pselenskis (90+4 M.Vorobjovas), D.Jankauskas (79 A.Juozapaitis), Taut.Eliosius, T.Birskys (79 L.Mushnikov), A.Vaskela, D.Medziausis, N.Tokic.
ATL: M.Galdikas, K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis, S.Rakauskas (59 A.Bartkus), G.Zukauskas, M.Papsys (81 Tad.Eliosius), G.Krusa (59 A.Urbsys), E.Veliulis, E.Razulis.
Booket: 68 K.Gusocenko, 87 E.Pselenskis; 76 E.Zarskis.

[Sep 29, Sun]
16.00  Tauras Taurage - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:3 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Taurage. Tauras. 300.
Goals: 50 (pk) M.Kuklys, 66 M.Kuklys, 85 K.Bilinski.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, R.Janilionis, M.Lekis, R.Vulpe (85 L.Ankudinovas), I.Tvalavadze, M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani, G.Chargaziya (58 H.Eskis), D.Malkevicius (67 V.Kurmis).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, V.Silenas, A.Jankauskas, L.Peric, G.Freidgeimas, P.Komolov, P.Janusauskas, M.Kuklys (71 A.Svrljuga), R.Leliuga (46 A.Velicka), S.Nyuiadzi (56 R.Radavicius), K.Bilinski.
Booket: 38 D.Malkevicius, 41 J-M.L. Amani.

19.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai  2:0 (1:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 400.
Goals: 25 D.Djenic, 78 E.Varnas.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, V.Slavickas, A.Susnjar, G.Tomkevicius, D.Norvilas (46 E.Baranauskas), A.Ribokas, M.Andjelkovic, A.Buinickij (58 L.Narbutas), D.Djenic (74 E.Varnas).
BAN: V.Myrnyj, M.Gudauskas, R.Borusas, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, M.Kura, A.Juchno (46 T.Chargeishvili), V.Bedoidze, Z.Banys, E.Grigaitis (83 I.Gerkenashvili), A.Staponka.
Booket: 34 A.Ribokas, 63 E.Baranauskas, 83 V.Slavickas, 84 V.Slavickas; 41 M.Gudauskas.
Sent Off: 84 V.Slavickas.

Round 32

[Oct 05, Sat]
14.30 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus  1:0 (1:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goal: 42 S.Nyuiadzi.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, L.Peric, G.Freidgeimas, E.Vaitkunas, P.Komolov (77 P.Janusauskas), A.Zulpa, M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (70 V.Silenas), S.Nyuiadzi, K.Bilinski (66 A.Velicka).
DAI: D.Mikucionis, V.Rutkauskas, N.Kavaliauskas, D.Padaigis, D.Cibulskas (84 D.Ivanauskas), D.Gunevic, M.Strauka, L.Savastas (58 T.Vitukynas), N.Bartkevicius, L.Sendzikas, R.Stankevicius.
Booket: 90+2 S.Nyuiadzi; 64 N.Bartkevicius.

16.30 Banga Gargzdai - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:3 (1:0). V.Direktorenko (Latvia). Gargzdai. 600.
Goals: 21 A.Marcinkevicius; 49 R.Beniusis, 65 R.Beniusis, 90+2 (pk) R.Beniusis.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, M.Duda, M.Stirbys, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, M.Kura, A.Juchno (60 T.Chargeishvili), A.Butkus, V.Bedoidze, T.Salamanavicius (60 E.Grigaitis), A.Marcinkevicius (68 A.Staponka).
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, A.Skroblas, G.Slavickas, V.Pocevicius, A.Arlauskas, D.Strockis, N.Maciulis (90+2 A.Lipskis), R.Vezevicius, N.Astrauskas (61 Y.Keita), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 54 A.Juchno; 28 R.Vezevicius, 62 D.Strockis.
Sent Off: 71 E.Grigaitis.

18.30 Suduva Marijampole - Ekranas Panevezys  0:0. N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 1200.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Baranovskij, D.Isoda (86 M.Kdouh),V.Bagdanavicius (26 T.Snapkauskas), M.Soblinskas, P.Basic, N.Valskis, K.Chvedukas, A.Brokas (60 P.Kiselevskis), T.Radzinevicius.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas (55 V.Slavickas), E.Girdvainis, E.Baranauskas, A.Susnjar, L.Cerkauskas, D.Norvilas, A.Ribokas (60 L.Narbutas), M.Andjelkovic (81 E.Tamulevicius), A.Vertelis, A.Buinickij.
Booket: 31 K.Chvedukas, 75 T.Radzinevicius.
Sent Off: 83 V.Slavickas.

[Oct 06, Sun]
17.00 Atlantas Klaipeda - Tauras Taurage  3:0 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. 600.
Goals: 33 E.Razulis, 67 (og) M.Lekis, 82 A.Urbsys.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, K.Gnedojus, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis (83 L.Artimavicius), A.Bartkus, M.Beneta, M.Papsys, Tad.Eliosius, D.Navikas (57 G.Zukauskas), D.Kazlauskas (68 A.Urbsys), E.Razulis.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, R.Janilionis, M.Lekis, R.Vulpe, I.Tvalavadze, M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani, G.Chargaziya (72 H.Eskis), V.Dragunevicius (56 D.Malkevicius).
Booket: 58 M.Lukashevich.

from Round 30

[Oct 08, Tue]
18.30 Dainava Alytus - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Alytus. 300.
Goal: 51 A.Staponka.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, A.Mikaitis, N.Kavaliauskas, D.Padaigis, K.Balciunas, D.Cibulskas, L.Savastas (68 V.Rutkauskas), T.Vitukynas, N.Bartkevicius, P.Gavenas, D.Ivanauskas (62 R.Stankevicius).
BAN: V.Myrnyj, M.Duda, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, M.Kura (80 M.Stirbys), I.Gerkenashvili, T.Chargeishvili (81 V.Bedoidze), A.Butkus, Z.Banys, A.Staponka.
Booket: 36 D.Cibulskas. Sent Off: 82 D.Padaigis, 82 T.Vitukynas.

Round 33

[Oct 19, Sat]
14.00 Ekranas Panevezys - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:1 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 600.
Goals: 90+2 (pk) A.Buinickij; 31 K.Bilinski.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Baranauskas, A.Susnjar, L.Cerkauskas (26 A.Buinickij), D.Petrauskas, D.Norvilas (79 R.Stanulevicius), A.Ribokas, M.Andjelkovic, A.Vertelis (84 L.Narbutas), D.Djenic.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, L.Peric, E.Vaitkunas, P.Komolov (58 P.Janusauskas), A.Svrjuga, A.Zulpa, M.Kuklys, R.Leliuga (65 V.Silenas), S.Nyuiadzi, K.Bilinski (76 A.Velicka).
Booket: 50 D.Djenic; 50 A.Zulpa, 87 S.Nuyadzi.
Sent Off: 90 E.Vaitkunas.

[Oct 20, Sun]
13.00 Tauras Taurage - FK Siauliai  3:1 (1:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Taurage. Tauras. 150.
Goals: 41 G.Chargaziya, 59 M.Lekis, 85 M.Lukshevich; 45 N.Tokic.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, R.Janilionis, M.Lekis, R.Vulpe, I.Tvalavadze, M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani (90 L.Ankudinovas), G.Chargaziya (87 D.Malkevicius), J.Meistininkas (46 V.Dragunevicius).
SIA: P.Pocius, M.Fridrikas, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, E.Pselenskis, D.Jankauskas (75 J.Petravicius), Taut.Eliosius, L.Mushnikov (68 D.Medziausis), A.Vaskela, A.Juozapaitis, N.Tokic (46 R.Lescius).
Booket: 67 M.Stanaitis.

15.00 Kruoja Pakruojis - Suduva Marijampole  2:4 (1:3). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Pakruojis. 150.
Goals: 16 N.Maciulis, 64 R.Vezevicius; 20 N.Valskis, 36 N.Valskis, 45 T.Radzinevicius, 81 N.Valskis.
KRU: M.Eltermanis, D.Arlauskis, D.Lunskis, G.Slavickas, V.Pocevicius, Y.Keita (46 N.Astrauskas), A.Arlauskas, D.Strockis (46 A.Tsishkevich), N.Maciulis (59 A.Lipskis), R.Vezevicius, R.Beniusis.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Baranovskij, D.Isoda, T.Snapkauskas, M.Soblinskas, P.Basic, N.Valskis, A.Brokas (85 D.Tumosa), P.Kiselevskis (53 P.Dauksa), T.Radzinevicius (83 M.Kdouh).
Booket: 32 Y.Keita; 51 P.Basic, 90 M.Kdouh.

Round 34

[Oct 26, Sat]
14.00 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Kruoja Pakruojis  2:2 (2:1). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Vilnius. LFF. 400.
Goals: 1 M.Kuklys, 45+1 R.Radavicius; 26 N.Astrauskas, 61 A.Tsishkevich.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, A.Jankauskas, P.Janusauskas (65 A.Velicka), R.Radavicius (57 R.Leliuga), P.Komolov, V.Silenas, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys (55 A.Zulpa), S.Nyuiadzi, K.Bilinski.
KRU: M.Matuzas, D.Arlauskis, D.Lunskis, A.Skroblas, V.Pocevicius, Y.Keita (46 R.Vezevicius), A.Arlauskas (72 A.Bagocius), D.Strockis, A.Tsishkevich, N.Astrauskas, R.Beniusis (46 A.Lipskis).
Booket: 33 A.Skerla, 74 V.Silenas, 77 A.Jankauskas, 90 A.Zulpa; 45+1 D.Arlauskis, 69 A.Tsishkevich.

19.00 Atlantas Klaipeda - Ekranas Panevezys  1:0 (1:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Klaipeda. 600.
Goal: 6 D.Kazlauskas.
ATL: M.Galdikas, K.Gnedojus, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, G.Zukauskas, M.Beneta, M.Papsys, G.Krusa (78 A.Urbsys), D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis (90+2 L.Baranauskas).
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Baranauskas, A.Susnjar, V.Slavickas, D.Petrauskas (84 R.Stanulevicius), D.Norvilas (46 A.Buinickij), A.Ribokas, M.Andjelkovic, A.Vertelis (83 L.Narbutas), D.Djenic.
Booket: 24 M.Beneta, 84 A.Bartkus; 14 A.Vertelis, 28 D.Djenic, 39 R.Pilotas, 57 M.Andjelkovic, 81 D.Petrauskas.

[Oct 27, Sun]
13.00 FK Siauliai - Dainava Alytus  0:0. A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 200.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, E.Pselenskis, F.Zderic, D.Jankauskas (46 J.Petravicius), V.Gaspuitis, D.Medziausis (58 A.Juozapaitis), R.Lescius, N.Tokic.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, N.Kavaliauskas, K.Balciunas, D.Cibulskas, D.Gunevic, L.Sendzikas, L.Savastas, M.Strauka (78 D.Ivanauskas), N.Bartkevicius, P.Gavenas, R.Stankevicius (61 T.Vitukynas).
Booket: 76 K.Gusocenko; 53 L.Sendzikas, 75 D.Gunevic.

19.00 Suduva Marijampole - Banga Gargzdai  2:0 (1:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 700.
Goals: 35 V.Baranovskij, 63 A.Brokas.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Baranovskij (86 D.Tumosa), D.Isoda, T.Snapkauskas, M.Soblinskas, P.Basic, N.Valskis (90 M.Kardokas), A.Brokas, P.Kiselevskis, T.Radzinevicius (86 M.Kdouh).
BAN: V.Myrnyj, M.Duda, R.Borusas, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, A.Juchno (70 M.Kura), T.Salamanavicius, T.Chargeishvili, Z.Banys, E.Grigaitis (81 I.Gerkenashvili), A.Staponka.
Booket: 11 V.Myrnyj, 21 T.Chargeishvili.

from Round 25

[Oct 29, Tue]
14.00 Kruoja Pakruojis - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:0. S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 250.
KRU: M.Matuzas, D.Lunskis, A.Skroblas, D.Arlauskis, G.Slavickas, D.Strockis, R.Vezevicius (86 A.Bagocius), A.Tsishkevich, N.Maciulis, N.Astrauskas, R.Beniusis.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, L.Peric, G.Freidgeimas, E.Zagurskas (62 P.Komolov), V.Silenas, A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga (76 R.Radavicius), M.Kuklys, S.Nyuiadzi, K.Bilinski (67 A.Velicka).
Booket: 76 R.Vezevicius, 77 N.Maciulis, 88 D.Lunskis; 76 V.Silenas.

from Round 33

[Oct 30, Wed]
18.30 Dainava Alytus - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:5 (0:2). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Klaipeda. 150.
Goals: 18 E.Razulis, 45 D.Kazlauskas, 48 G.Krusa, 51 E.Razulis, 89 D.Virksas.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, N.Kavaliauskas, V.Rutkauskas, T.Vitukynas, D.Cibulskas, D.Gunevic, L.Savastas, M.Strauka (63 E.Barysas), N.Bartkevicius, P.Gavenas (46 K.Balciunas), R.Stankevicius.
ATL: M.Galdikas, K.Gnedojus, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus (68 D.Virksas), G.Zukauskas, M.Beneta, M.Papsys, G.Krusa, D.Kazlauskas (53 D.Navikas), E.Razulis (53 L.Baranauskas).
Booket: 14 P.Gavenas.

Round 35

[Nov 02, Sat]
16.00  Banga Gargzdai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:1 (0:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 1300.
Goals: 63 (pk) E.Grigaitis; 27 G.Freidgeimas.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, M.Duda, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, M.Gudauskas, E.Grigaitis (78 M.Kura), A.Juchno (78 R.Borusas), T.Chargeishvili, A.Butkus, T.Salamanavicius (90+1 I.Gerkenashvili), A.Staponka.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, L.Peric, G.Freidgeimas, R.Leliuga (77 R.Radavicius), A.Zulpa, P.Komolov, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, S.Nyuiadzi (70 A.Velicka), K.Bilinski (84 E.Zagurskas).
Booket: 26 A.Ivanauskas; 61 A.Skerla, 75 L.Peric.
Sent Off: 75 A.Ivanauskas; 75 L.Peric.

18.00  Ekranas Panevezys - FK Siauliai  3:1 (3:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 850.
Goals: 5 M.Andjelkovic, 18 D.Djenic, 45+2 A.Buinickij; 11 E.Pselenskis.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, E.Girdvainis, E.Baranauskas, A.Susnjar, V.Slavickas, D.Petrauskas (90+1 A.Meskinis), D.Norvilas, A.Ribokas (39 L.Narbutas), M.Andjelkovic (81 R.Stanulevicius), A.Buinickij, D.Djenic.
SIA: E.Jonaitis (27 P.Pocius), M.Fridrikas, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko, E.Pselenskis, T.Birskys, D.Jankauskas (57 D.Medziausis), V.Gaspuitis, Taut.Eliosius, R.Lescius (60 A.Juozapaitis), N.Tokic.
Booket: 86 E.Baranauskas.

[Nov 03, Sun]
12.00  Dainava Alytus - Tauras Taurage  1:3 (1:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Taurage. 200.
Goals: 1 M.Strauka; 30 J-M.L. Amani, 66 G.Chargaziya, 73   J-M.L. Amani.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, N.Kavaliauskas, V.Rutkauskas, K.Balciunas, D.Cibulskas, D.Gunevic (46 T.Vitukynas), L.Sendzikas, L.Savastas (77 S.Sestavickas), M.Strauka (46 R.Stankevicius), N.Bartkevicius, P.Gavenas.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, L.Trakselis, R.Janilionis, M.Lekis, R.Vulpe (83 D.Malkevicius), I.Tvalavadze, M.Lukshevich, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani, G.Chargaziya (73 J.Meistininkas), V.Dragunevicius (68 L.Ankudinovas).
Booket: 13 N.Bartkevicius, 50 N.Kavaliauskas; 49 L.Trakselis, 51 M.Lukashevich, 75 R.Vulpe.

13.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:2 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Pakruojis. 320.
Goals: 58 A.Tsishkevich; 54 M.Papsys, 80 M.Papsys.
Missed pk 80 M.Papsys.
KRU: M.Matuzas, D.Lunskis, A.Skroblas, A.Arlauskas, G.Slavickas, D.Strockis, R.Vezevicius, A.Tsishkevich, N.Maciulis, N.Astrauskas (88 A.Bagocius), R.Beniusis (84 Y.Keita).
ATL: M.Galdikas, K.Gnedojus, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, G.Zukauskas (74 D.Navikas), M.Beneta, M.Papsys, G.Krusa (66 Tad.Eliosius), D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis.
Booket: 33 R.Vezevicius, 90 D.Strockis; 29 G.Krusa, 38 M.Papsys, 73 E.Razulis, 80 D.Kazlauskas.

Round 36

[Nov 09, Sat]
13.00  Tauras Taurage - Ekranas Panevezys  0:1 (0:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Taurage. 450.
Goal: 90+2 V.Slavickas.
TAU: E.Gertmonas, R.Janilionis, M.Lekis, R.Vulpe, I.Tvalavadze, J.Meistininkas, M.Stanaitis, J-M.L. Amani (82 V.Kurmis), D.Malkevicius, G.Chargaziya, V.Dragunevicius (75 L.Ankudinovas).
EKR: K.Timofejevas, E.Girdvainis, E.Baranauskas, A.Susnjar, V.Slavickas, D.Petrauskas, D.Norvilas (80 A.Meskinis), A.Ribokas, M.Andjelkovic, A.Buinickij, D.Djenic (46 A.Vertelis).
Booket: 43 D.Malkevicius, 90+4 E.Savickas; 35 D.Djenic, 76 A.Susnjar, 90+3 K.Timofejevas.

13.00  FK Siauliai - Kruoja Pakruojis  2:5 (1:2). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Gytariai. 100.
Goals: 35 T.Birskys, 74 N.Tokic; 14 D.Strockis, 28 D.Strockis, 66 N.Maciulis, 81 G.Slavickas, 84 (pk) R.Beniusis.
SIA: E.Jonaitis, M.Fridrikas, J.Raziunas, K.Gusocenko (46 T.Rapalavicius), F.Zderic, T.Birskys (69 R.Lescius), D.Jankauskas, L.Mushnikov (74 A.Juozapaitis), Taut.Eliosius, J.Petravicius, N.Tokic.
KRU: M.Matuzas, D.Lunskis, Y.Keita (85 G.Balasauskas), V.Pocevicius, G.Slavickas, D.Strockis, R.Vezevicius (75 A.Bagocius), A.Lipskis, N.Maciulis, N.Astrauskas (62 A.Skroblas), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 39 G.Slavickas.
Sent Off: 83 J.Raziunas.

13.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Banga Gargzdai  1:1 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Klaipeda. 400.
Goals: 12 (pk) E.Razulis; 83 A.Staponka.
ATL: M.Galdikas, K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, G.Zukauskas (84 L.Artimavicius), M.Beneta, M.Papsys, G.Krusa (65 Tad.Eliosius), D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis.
BAN: V.Myrnyj, M.Duda, K.Urbaitis, A.Ivanauskas, R.Borusas, E.Grigaitis, A.Juchno (86 M.Gudauskas), T.Chargeishvili (88 V.Bedoidze), A.Butkus, T.Salamanavicius (46 M.Kura), A.Staponka.
Booket: 75 Tad.Eliosius; 53 M.Duda, 73 A.Ivanauskas, 79 R.Borusas, 85 A.Staponka, 90+2 A.Juchno, 90+4 K.Urbaitis.

13.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva Marijampole  1:3 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 3500.
Goals: 79 (pk) M.Kuklys; 41 P.Kiselevskis, 50 K.Chvedukas, 71 A.Brokas.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Skerla, A.Jankauskas, G.Freidgeimas, V.Silenas (52 R.Leliuga), A.Zulpa, P.Komolov, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, S.Nyuiadzi (71 E.Zagurskas), K.Bilinski (52 A.Velicka).
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Baranovskij, D.Isoda, T.Snapkauskas, M.Soblinskas, P.Basic, K.Chvedukas, A.Brokas (84 V.Bagdanavicius), P.Kiselevskis, T.Radzinevicius (90+2 M.Kdouh).
Booket: 79 A.Zulpa; 25 T.Radzinevicius, 44 P.Basic.


Created 2013-03-10. Corrected 2014-01-03
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt Copyright 2013 Almis. All rights reserved.