Lithuania 2013
LFF 1 LYGA


Round 01

[Apr 08, Mon]
20.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Polonija Vilnius  1:2 (0:0). R.Cviklinskis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 150.
Goals: 77 E.Pavlovskij; 57 R.Tamarin, 61 A.Miliskevicius.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (65 E.Skendelis), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, A.Korsakas, K.Mikutavicius (60 T.Misiunas), E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas (56 E.Cicin), M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (46 E.Mucinis), A.Skuratovic.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius (86 A.Radavicius), E.Milasauskas, Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin, A.Liukov, E.Daraskevicius (90+3 A.Vilkicki), P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik.
Booket: 59 D.Romanovskij (Zal); 33 E.Milasauskas (Pol).
[Apr 13, Sat]
12.00  Lietava Jonava - Spyris Kaunas  0:1 (0:0). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 500.
Goal: 85 R.Krusnauskas.
LIE
: M.Stonys, A.Damasickas, M.Stankevicius, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (67 A.Vansevicius), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, L.Misciukas (46 P.Osauskas), V.Stanevicius (85 B.Spietinis).
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys (80 B.Olencevicius), D.Stulga (53 R.Krusnauskas), I.Dedura, L.Sendzikas, D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis (71 A.Vlasenko), K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (60 E.Skripkinas), M.Miskinis.
Booket: 21 T.Papeckys, 39 V.Stanevicius, 57 T.Papeckys, 59 P.Osauskas (Lie); 19 T.Bucma, 42 D.Sinkunas (Spy).
Sent Off: 57 T.Papeckys (Lie).
13.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Silas Kazlu Ruda  4:1 (0:0). D.Bisigirskas (Jonava). Kedainiai. 250.
Goals: 58 A.Lyberis, 67 A.Lyberis, 72 Ar.Gegzna, 90+3 M.Daunoravicius; 74 (pk) M.Samusiovas.
NEV
: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (85 M.Vaitkus), A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, Ar.Gegzna (87 R.Lipnevicius), M.Daunoravicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, I.Pacesa (58 D.Senkus), D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas (86 K.Kleiva), Aud.Veikutis, E.Grigaitis (83 A.Jakelaitis), E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 5 I.Pacesa, 48 M.Samusiovas, 63 E.Stonkus (Sil).
19.00  FK Trakai - Klaipedos Granitas  1:2 (0:1). A.Gutovskis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 150.
Goals: 58 B.Amashukeli; 6 J.Vilavicius, 66 E.Mastianica.
TRA
: A.Liksa, G.Manoilov, M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas (82 A.Starta), K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (72 V.Lemezis), J.Janusevskij, A.Romeiko, M.Afanasjev (46 R.Solomin).
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, E.Vainoras (89 E.Rudavicius), E.Mastianica, D.Siskin, M.Sluta, O.Abramavicius, A.Lukosius, J.Vilavicius, A.Kurbangalijevas.
Booket: 31 M.Makutunovic, 52 A.Mininkovas (Tra); 12 A.Kurbangalijevas (Gra).
[Apr 14, Sun]
13.00  Baltija Panevezys - FK Palanga  6:3 (5:1). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 200.
Goals: 11 E.Stankevicius, 13 D.Sulnys, 27 I.Niurka, 31 N.Sasnauskas, 41 E.Stankevicius, 83 D.Milonaitis; 4 A.Bacianskis, 48 A.Marcinkevicius, 53 A.Bacianskis.
BAL
: A.Zirgulis, N.Sasnauskas, I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (74 T.Svelna), V.Markevicius (55 D.Milonaitis), D.Nebilevicius, M.Gasiunas (59 M.Uselis), D.Paulauskas (63 Dz.Petrauskas), D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus, L.Kebadze, T.Vitkauskas (46 M.Alilujev), Ts.Chankseliani, M.Changelia (88 V.Meistinis), G.Gailius (85 G.Milius), A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius.
Booket: 44 M.Jakstas (Bal); 31 G.Gailius, 82 A.Marcinkevicius (Pal).
18.30  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - FK Silute  0:0. M.Jackus (Siauliai). Panevezys. FA. 50.
LOK
: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, A.Juozapaitis (78 T.Bielickas), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius, T.Sirevicius, V.Petkevicius (65 M.Ligeika).
SLT: L.Valius, J.Raziunas, A.Skurdelis, T.Galdikas, A.Pancerovas (70 M.Golubovskis), R.Smitas, S.Juska, D.Paldauskas (87 T.Kazlauskas), E.Lukosevicius, D.Surblys (90 V.Grebliunas), H.Grigas.
Booket: 16 V.Viktoravicius, 87 T.Statkevicius (Lok); 45 R.Smitas, 81 E.Lukosevicius (Slt).

Round 02

[Apr 19, Fri]
17.30  Baltija Panevezys - Spyris Kaunas  0:1 (0:0). A.Jagintavicius (Kaunas). Panevezys. FA. 200.
Goal: 70 A.Puskepalis.
BAL: A.Zirgulis, N.Sasnauskas (46 Dz.Petrauskas), I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas (80 M.Mockus), M.Jakstas (46 T.Svelna), V.Markevicius, D.Nebilevicius, M.Gasiunas (76 A.Smirnovas), D.Paulauskas (89 D.Milonaitis), D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys (51 B.Olencevicius), D.Stulga (53 R.Krusnauskas), I.Dedura, L.Sendzikas (89 A.Vlasenko), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis (66 A.Puskepalis), K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (74 A.Ksanavicius), M.Miskinis.
Booket: 62 D.Nebilevicius, 64 M.Gasiunas (Bal); 31 L.Sendzikas, 64 K.Jaskus (Spy).
[Apr 20, Sun]
15.00  Polonija Vilnius - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  0:5 (0:3). D.Ramanauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goals: 12 V.Viktoravicius, 38 (og) E.Milasauskas, 45 T.Statkevicius, 50 T.Sirevicius, 64 R.Vileniskis.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius (83 A.Viktoravicius), E.Milasauskas (63 A.Radavicius), Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin, G.Viktoravicius, E.Daraskevicius (79 T.Svaikevicius), P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik (64 A.Vilkicki).
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas (6 L.Arlauskas), I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas (80 J.Janusonis), A.Juozapaitis, R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (69 V.Lukosaitis), T.Sirevicius, V.Petkevicius (82 T.Bielickas).
Booket: 59 D.Sadovski (Pol); 33 T.Statkevicius, 67 R.Vileniskis (Lok).
16.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Klaipedos Granitas  0:0. I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Kedainiai. 300.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Vainoras, E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, P.Juska, D.Siskin, M.Sluta, O.Abramavicius, A.Lukosius, A.Kurbangalijevas.
Booket: 21 M.Daunoravicius, 49 A.Gegzna (Ked); 79 D.Siskin, 87 P.Juska (Gra).
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - FK Trakai  0:2 (0:2). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 200.
Goals: 6 N.Misiuk, 35 V.Lemezis.
ZAL: I.Plukas, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (46 D.Romanovskij), K.Mikutavicius (46 A.Trucinskas), T.Misiunas (61 A.Skuratovic), E.Sinkevic (73 D.Stankevic), E.Pavlovskij, E.Baniulis, E.Cicin, M.Krasnovskis.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius, A.Baranovskij, G.Manoilov (75 M.Rimkus), M.Makutunovic (70 R.Blinovas), B.Amashukeli (52 M.Leonavicius), A.Mininkovas (83 T.Pucinskas), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (64 M.Afanasjev), J.Janusevskij.
Booket: 75 R.Simanavicius, 89 M.Krasnovskis (Zal).

Round 03

[Apr 26, Fri]
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:2 (0:0). D.Greviskis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goals: 64 A.Gegzna, 90 A.Lyberis.
ZAL: I.Plukas, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, D.Romanovskij (80 J.Lasickas), A.Korsakas (84 E.Sinkevic), K.Mikutavicius (62 T.Misiunas), E.Pavlovskij, E.Baniulis (68 A.Skuratovic), E.Cicin, M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (73 E.Mucinis).
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (79 R.Lipnevicius), A.Lyberis (90+1 M.Vaitkus), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 89 R.Simanavicius (Zal).
18.00  Spyris Kaunas - Silas Kazlu Ruda  4:1 (3:1). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 500.
Goals: 16 L.Sendzikas, 29 L.Sendzikas, 36 K.Gvildys, 48 L.Sendzikas; 9 (og) I.Dedura.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys (76 M.Gavrilovas), D.Stulga (54 A.Mocekainis), I.Dedura, A.Puskepalis, L.Sendzikas (80 L.Pilionis), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis (86 M.Padegimas), K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (62 A.Vlasenko).
SIL: M.Ragauskas, I.Pacesa (41 E.Sutkus), D.Gabuzevicius (46 D.Senkus), A.Tamaliunas (80 D.Girdvainis), H.Serbenta (78 K.Kleiva), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Grigaitis (60 A.Jakelaitis), E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 65 K.Jaskus, 88 A.Kvalkauskas (Spy); 20 I.Pacesa, 27 A.Tamaliunas, 55 E.Sutkus (Sil).
[Apr 27, Sat]
17.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - FK Trakai  0:2 (0:0). S.Karka (Kaunas). Panevezys. FA. 64.
Goals: 59 D.Zachazevskij, 67 (pk) N.Misiuk.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas (78 L.Arlauskas), I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, A.Juozapaitis (57 V.Lukosaitis), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius, T.Sirevicius, V.Petkevicius.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius, A.Baranovskij (89 T.Pucinskas), M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas (81 M.Afanasjev), R.Solomin (55 G.Manoilov), V.Lemezis, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (89 M.Leonavicius), R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko.
Booket: 12 V.Petkevicius, 31 R.Vileniskis, 66 A.Dilys, 86 T.Statkevicius (Lok); 63 A.Romeiko (Tra).
18.00  Polonija Vilnius - FK Palanga  2:2 (1:1). L.Gedvila (Silute). Vilnius. LFF. 120.
Goals: 23 R.Tamarin, 81 D.Sadovski; 33 A.Marcinkevicius, 90+3 M.Alilujev.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, E.Milasauskas (72 A.Liukov), Z.Kirsis (87 A.Jadevic), R.Tamarin, A.Radavicius, E.Daraskevicius (62 A.Vilkicki), P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik (59 T.Svaikevicius).
PAL: G.Elbakidze, Z.Stirbys, L.Kebadze, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas (86 S.Jurkus), G.Gailius (65 M.Changelia), A.Bacianskis, L.Vaitkus, A.Paulauskas (78 H.Jonauskis, 88 T.Vitkauskas), G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius (70 M.Alilujev).
Booket: 89 A.Vilkickij (Pol).
[Apr 28, Sun]
14.00  FK Silute - Baltija Panevezys  1:1 (1:1). D.Miklovas (Palanga). Silute. 150.
Goals: 23 R.Smitas; 37 E.Stankevicius.
Missed pk 12 R.Smitas (Sil).
SLT: D.Mockus, J.Raziunas (39 T.Kazlauskas), A.Skurdelis, T.Galdikas, R.Smitas, S.Juska, D.Paldauskas, E.Lukosevicius, V.Grebliunas (63 J.Milius), M.Golubovskis (46 K.Vilkys), D.Surblys (89 G.Kurpeikis).
BAL: A.Zirgulis, I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (62 T.Svelna), V.Markevicius (70 K.Vedeckis, 73 A.Smirnovas), D.Nebilevicius, M.Gasiunas, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius, Dz.Petrauskas.
Booket: 7 T.Galdikas, 68 K.Vilkys (Slt); 21 Dz.Petrauskas, 90+1 M.Gasiunas (Bal).

Round 04

[May 03, Fri]
18.00  Baltija Panevezys - Silas Kazlu Ruda  1:2 (0:1). R.Cviklinskis (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 150.
Goals: 83 (pk) N.Sasnauskas; 18 R.Macezinskas, 73 A.Tamaliunas.
Missed pk 24 E.Stankevicius (Bal).
BAL: A.Zirgulis, N.Sasnauskas, I.Niurka (82 K.Kazokaitis), G.Zilinskas, V.Markevicius (89 M.Mockus), D.Nebilevicius, M.Gasiunas (46 M.Jakstas), D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius, T.Svelna.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, E.Sutkus, D.Gabuzevicius (90+3 D.Senkus), A.Tamaliunas (88 I.Pacesa), H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis (61 E.Grigaitis), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (90+1 M.Dominauskas), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 63 D.Paulauskas, 85 K.Kazokaitis (Bal); 13 E.Sutkus, 63 A.Sanajevas, 83 M.Samusiovas (Sil).
18.00  Spyris Kaunas - Klaipedos Granitas  0:1 (0:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 250.
Goal: 55 S.Khabadze.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (53 R.Krusnauskas), I.Dedura, A.Puskepalis (86 M.Padegimas), L.Sendzikas, D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis (72 L.Pilionis), K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (61 A.Vlasenko).
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, P.Tiurin (68 E.Grabys), E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, P.Juska, D.Siskin, S.Khabadze (90+2 A.Tolis), M.Sluta (58 O.Abramavicius), A.Gedgaudas, A.Lukosius.
Booket: 33 K.Gvildys, 63 L.Sendzikas, 68 K.Jaskus, 89 A.Vlasenko (Spy); 36 D.Siskin, 78 D.Gordej (Gra).
18.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  1:0 (1:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Kedainiai. 200.
Goal: 37 A.Gegzna.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (75 R.Lipnevicius), A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, A.Juozapaitis (54 V.Lukosaitis), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (69 M.Ligeika), L.Arlauskas, T.Sirevicius, V.Petkevicius.
Booket: 24 A.Lyberis, 57 M.Daunoravicius, 87 E.Utyra (Nev); 61 J.Gulbinas (Lok).
[May 04, Sat]
16.00  FK Palanga - FK Trakai  1:5 (0:2). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Gargzdai. 50.
Goals: 47 M.Changelia; 16 (pk) N.Misiuk, 26 N.Misiuk, 56 A.Mininkovas, 65 N.Misiuk, 86 M.Afanasjev.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus, Z.Stirbys, L.Kebadze, Ts.Chankseliani (64 M.Alilujev), M.Perepliotovas (46 A.Marcinkevicius), G.Gailius (70 T.Vitkauskas), M.Changelia (88 M.Balasanov), A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, G.Giorgadze.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius, A.Baranovskij, G.Manoilov (70 R.Solomin), M.Makutunovic (83 T.Pucinskas), B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas (62 M.Afanasjev), V.Lemezis, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (70 M.Rimkus), R.Blinovas (54 K.Vilkin), A.Romeiko.
Booket: 15 G.Elbakidze, 54 Z.Stirbys, 78 A.Marcinkevicius (Pal); 45 R.Blinovas (Tra).
16.00  Polonija Vilnius - FK Silute  1:0 (0:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goal: 65 T.Svaikevicius.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, Z.Kirsis (90+2 A.Liukov), R.Tamarin, A.Radavicius, E.Daraskevicius (42 A.Jadevic), P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik (65 E.Milasauskas), T.Svaikevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis (70 J.Milius), A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, E.Lukosevicius, V.Grebliunas, D.Surblys, H.Grigas.
Booket: 54 D.Sadovski, 75 E.Milasauskas, 84 J.Boravski, 90+3 A.Liukov (Pol).

Round 05

[May 10, Fri]
18.00  Spyris Kaunas - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  0:0. J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Kaunas. S.Dariaus ir S.Gireno SK. 400.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (46 R.Krusnauskas), I.Dedura, A.Puskepalis (83 L.Pilionis), L.Sendzikas, D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis (56 K.Palaima), K.Jaskus (70 A.Vlasenko), T.Bucma (66 A.Ksanavicius).
ZAL: I.Plukas, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (88 E.Mininas), A.Korsakas (76 T.Misiunas), K.Mikutavicius (90+1 D.Stankevic), E.Pavlovskij, E.Cicin, M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (62 R.Andrijevski), A.Skuratovic (31 E.Skendelis).
Booket: 20 K.Jaskus (Spy); 37 R.Kliukoitis, 52 E.Skendelis, 70 R.Andrijevskis, 84 E.Pavlovskij (Zal).
[May 11, Sat]
12.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Lietava Jonava  2:1 (1:0). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Radviliskis. 150.
Goals: 35 A.Juozapaitis, 58 V.Viktoravicius; 53 V.Stanevicius.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis (70 M.Ligeika), A.Juozapaitis (74 J.Janusonis), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (85 T.Bielickas), T.Sirevicius, V.Petkevicius.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Damasickas (46 B.Spietinis), M.Stankevicius, A.Mockus, A.Rocys (66 M.Ganusauskas), P.Osauskas (69 A.Vansevicius), A.Ramonas (85 A.Gabulas), D.Regelskis, M.Bezykornovas, J.Aleksandravicius, V.Stanevicius.
Booket: 32 T.Sirevicius, 48 V.Petkevicius (Lok); 7 A.Damasickas, 16 A.Rocys, 80 D.Regelskis (Lie).
16.00  FK Silute - FK Trakai  0:3 (0:2). V.Gerasimov (Klaipeda). Silute. 150.
Goals: 11 A.Mininkovas, 38 N.Misiuk, 87 (pk) N.Misiuk.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis, T.Galdikas (72 K.Vilkys), A.Pancerovas (69 A.Gapanovic), R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas (84 L.Konaverskis), D.Paldauskas, E.Lukosevicius, V.Grebliunas (46 J.Milius), D.Surblys.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius, A.Baranovskij, G.Manoilov (78 K.Vilkin), M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas (85 M.Rimkus), V.Lemezis, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (89 T.Pucinskas), R.Blinovas (90 M.Leonavicius), A.Romeiko (75 J.Janusevskij).
Booket: 44 T.Galdikas, 83 K.Vilkys, 86 A.Skurdelis (Slt); 52 A.Baranovskij, 55 A.Mininkovas (Tra).
17.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Klaipedos Granitas  1:1 (1:1). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Kazlu Ruda. 500.
Goals: 2 A.Jakelaitis; 37 J.Vilavicius.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, E.Sutkus, D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta (85 M.Dominauskas), A.Jakelaitis (46 E.Grigaitis), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, P.Tiurin (64 E.Vainoras), E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, P.Juska, D.Siskin (25 A.Lukosius), S.Khabadze, M.Sluta (79 E.Grabys), A.Gedgaudas, A.da Silva.
Booket: 24 H.Serbenta, 50 A.Tamaliunas, 67 E.Sutkus (Sil); 30 S.Khabadze, 90+1 D.Gordej (Gra).
17.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Palanga  2:1 (2:0). D.Ramanauskas (Vilnius). Kedainiai. 210.
Goals: 14 R.Slepakovas, 24 A.Lyberis; 51 M.Changelia.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas (57 E.Auryla), R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (87 M.Vaitkus), A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (78 R.Lipnevicius), M.Daunoravicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, Z.Stirbys (80 V.Meistinis), L.Kebadze (46 T.Vitkauskas), Ts.Chankseliani (61 S.Jurkus), M.Perepliotovas, G.Gailius, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, G.Giorgadze, M.Alilujev (29 M.Changelia), A.Marcinkevicius.
Booket: 83 R.Lipnevicius (Nev); 27 L.Kebadze, 36 Z.Stirbys, 44 A.Marcinkevicius, 70 A.Paulauskas (Pal).
[May 13, Mon]
18.00  Polonija Vilnius - Baltija Panevezys  0:0. S.Karka (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 100.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin, A.Radavicius, E.Daraskevicius (46 A.Jadevic), P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik (59 A.Vilkicki), T.Svaikevicius.
BAL: M.Staskunas, N.Sasnauskas, I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (70 M.Gasiunas), V.Markevicius (54 A.Smirnovas, 87 K.Kazokaitis), D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis (46 M.Mockus), E.Stankevicius, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Svelna.
Booket: 22 E.Daraskevicius, 48 R.Tamarin, 73 P.Stempkovski (Pol); 54 T.Svelna, 90+1 D.Paulauskas (Bal).

Round 06

[May 16, Thu]
18.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Silas Kazlu Ruda  2:2 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Radviliskis. 200.
Goals: 4 V.Viktoravicius, 78 M.Ligeika; 65 R.Macezinskas, 72 E.Grigaitis.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis, A.Juozapaitis (67 M.Ligeika), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius, T.Sirevicius, V.Petkevicius.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, E.Sutkus (66 A.Kairiukstis), D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas (90+1 D.Girdvainis), H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis (52 M.Dominauskas), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis (79 I.Pacesa), E.Grigaitis, M.Samusiovas.
Booket: 17 J.Gulbinas, 49 A.Juozapaitis, 83 V.Petkevicius (Lok); 20 A.Tamaliunas, 44 E.Sutkus, 54 M.Samusiovas, 58 E.Grigaitis (Sil).
[May 17, Fri]
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Klaipedos Granitas  1:3 (1:2). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 125.
Goals: 5 D.Romanovskij; 17 E.Mastianica, 45+1 (pk) E.Mastianica, 68 E.Mastianica.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (67 A.Skuratovic), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, A.Korsakas, K.Mikutavicius (60 E.Mucinis), E.Pavlovskij (51 T.Misiunas), E.Baniulis (77 J.Lasickas), E.Cicin (78 E.Mininas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, A.Tolis (28 E.Lukosevicius), P.Tiurin, E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, M.Sluta, O.Abramavicius, A.Gedgaudas, A.da Silva, R.Poskus (75 S.Khabadze).
Booket: 45 I.Plukas, 51 R.Simanavicius (Zal); 53 E.Mastianica (Gra).
[May 18, Sat]
16.00  FK Silute - Lietava Jonava  0:2 (0:1). D.Miklovas (Palanga). Silute. 100.
Goals: 33 M.Bezykornovas, 58 V.Stanevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis (86 G.Kurpeikis), T.Galdikas (61 V.Grebliunas), A.Pancerovas (77 L.Peteris), R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, E.Lukosevicius, J.Milius (59 T.Kazakevicius), D.Surblys.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Damasickas (70 B.Spietinis), M.Stankevicius, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, P.Osauskas (55 A.Vansevicius), A.Ramonas (66 M.Ganusauskas), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys (84 L.Misciukas), M.Bezykornovas, V.Stanevicius.
Booket: 86 A.Skurdelis (Slt); 41 A.Damasickas, 52 V.Stanevicius (Lie).
[May 19, Sun]
17.00  FK Trakai - Baltija Panevezys  2:0 (2:0). A.Gutovskis (Vilnius). Trakai. 120.
Goals: 4 K.Vilkin, 42 A.Mininkovas.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius, A.Baranovskij, M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas, V.Lemezis (75 T.Pucinskas), K.Vilkin (73 R.Solomin), D.Zacharzevskij (90 M.Leonavicius), N.Misiuk (83 M.Afanasjev), R.Blinovas (86 J.Janusevskij), A.Romeiko.
BAL: M.Staskunas, N.Sasnauskas (90 K.Kazokaitis), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (63 M.Gasiunas), D.Nebilevicius, A.Smirnovas (46 V.Markevicius), D.Paulauskas (68 I.Niurka), D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Svelna.
Booket: 53 D.Zachazevski, 75 R.Blinovas (Tra); 19 G.Zilinskas, 57 D.Nebilevicius, 76 D.Nebilevicius, 88 V.Markevicius (Bal).
Sent Off: 76 D.Nebilevicius (Bal).
17.00  FK Palanga - Spyris Kaunas  0:1 (0:1). L.Gedvila (Silute). Palanga. 200.
Goal: 40 I.Dedura.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, Z.Stirbys (64 S.Jurkus), L.Kebadze, T.Vitkauskas, M.Perepliotovas, M.Changelia, G.Gailius, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius (69 H.Jonauskis).
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys (60 A.Ksanavicius), A.Vlasenko (77 D.Stulga), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, A.Puskepalis (81 L.Pilionis), L.Sendzikas (53 R.Gumbrys), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, T.Bucma (68 B.Olencevicius).
Booket: 64 A.Puskepalis (Spy).

from Round 02

[May 22, Wed]
19.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Lietava Jonava  1:0 (1:0). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Kazlu Ruda. 400.
Goal: 3 H.Serbenta.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, A.Kairiukstis (81 D.Senkus), D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas (58 M.Dominauskas), H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis (46 E.Stonkus), R.Macezinskas (90+3 D.Girdvainis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Grigaitis (88 I.Pacesa), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Damasickas (36 B.Spietinis), M.Stankevicius (81 L.Misciukas), A.Mockus, A.Rocys, A.Ramonas, D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas (65 A.Vansevicius).
Booket: 48 A.Sanajevas (Sil); 51 B.Spietinis (Lie).

Round 07

[May 25, Sat]
17.00  FK Trakai - Polonija Vilnius  0:1 (0:1). D.Greviskis (Vilnius). Trakai. 73.
Goal: 44 P.Stempkovski.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius, A.Baranovskij, M.Makutunovic (90+3 M.Leonavicius), B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas, R.Solomin (46 G.Manoilov), V.Lemezis, D.Zacharzevskij (85 T.Pucinskas), N.Misiuk (69 M.Afanasjev), R.Blinovas (69 J.Janusevskij), A.Romeiko.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin (75 A.Jadevic), A.Vilkicki (46 A.Radavicius), A.Liukov, G.Sidorovas (57 A.Falcik), Z.Barauskas (46 A.Miliskevicius), P.Stempkovski, T.Svaikevicius, E.Kuncevicius (85 E.Daraskevicius).
Booket: 56 N.Misiuk, 68 B.Amashukeli (Tra); 11 R.Tamarin, 21 G.Sidorovas, 45 A.Liukov, 62 P.Stempkovski (Pol).
Sent Off: 9 V.Filipovicius (Pol, coach).
[May 26, Sun]
15.00  Baltija Panevezys - Klaipedos Granitas  1:3 (1:0). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Panevezys. FA. 150.
Goals: 43 (pk) E.Stankevicius; 53 E.Mastianica, 61 E.Vainoras, 71 E.Mastianica.
BAL: M.Staskunas, N.Sasnauskas (66 K.Kazokaitis), I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis, M.Uselis (25 M.Mockus, 84 V.Markevicius), E.Stankevicius, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Svelna (72 A.Smirnovas).
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, P.Tiurin (46 E.Vainoras), E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, D.Siskin, M.Sluta, A.Gedgaudas, A.da Silva (46 P.Juska), R.Poskus (76 S.Khabadze).
Booket: 86 D.Paulauskas (Bal); 51 E.Vainoras (Gra).
16.00  FK Palanga - Lietava Jonava  1:6 (1:1). V.Gerasimovas (Klaipeda). Palanga. 150.
Goals: 26 (pk) A.Paulauskas; 41 (pk) M.Bezykornovas, 52 M.Bezykornovas, 66 M.Bezykornovas, 75 A.Vansevicius, 88 J.Juriak, 90 T.Papeckys.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, L.Kebadze, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani (75 P.Lapas), M.Perepliotovas, M.Changelia, H.Jonauskas (82 T.Baranauskas), G.Gailius, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, G.Giorgadze.
LIE: M.Stonys (80 A.Skorupskas), A.Damasickas (46 B.Spietinis), M.Stankevicius, A.Mockus (70 A.Vansevicius), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (85 J.Juriak), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, L.Misciukas, V.Stanevicius.
Booket: 26 A.Damasickas, 84 A.Rocys (Lie).
18.00  Spyris Kaunas - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  3:2 (2:1). A.Radiusas (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 170.
Goals: 38 A.Raginis, 44 A.Raginis, 90+2 A.Raginis; 43 G.Barevicius, 79 V.Petkevicius.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis, K.Gvildys, A.Vlasenko (87 R.Sikorskis), B.Olencevicius (69 D.Stulga), R.Krusnauskas (62 R.Gumbrys), L.Sendzikas, D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (77 A.Ksanavicius).
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis, A.Juozapaitis (67 M.Ligeika), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (86 T.Bielickas), T.Sirevicius, V.Petkevicius.
Booket: 49 L.Sendzikas, 76 A.Raginis (Spy); 35 V.Lukosaitis, 70 V.Petkevicius (Lok).
[May 27, Mon]
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Silas Kazlu Ruda  0:0. N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 150.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (65 A.Skuratovic), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, K.Mikutavicius, E.Mininas, E.Baniulis, A.Trucinskas.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, A.Kairiukstis (70 E.Sutkus), D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas (89 D.Girdvainis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Grigaitis (78 A.Jakelaitis), E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 52 K.Mikutavicius (Zal); 15 A.Kairiukstis, 79 A.Serbenta (Sil).

Round 08

[May 31, Fri]
19.00  Baltija Panevezys - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  0:1 (0:1). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Panevezys. FA. 125.
Goal: 3 E.Mucinis.
BAL: M.Staskunas, I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas (76 A.Smirnovas), M.Jakstas (67 M.Gasiunas), A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis (56 K.Vedeckis), D.Milonaitis (72 M.Mockus), Dz.Petrauskas (81 V.Markevicius), T.Svelna.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (75 J.Lasickas), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (46 E.Baniulis), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas (68 G.Narmontas), K.Mikutavicius (64 E.Skendelis), E.Mininas, A.Trucinskas, A.Skuratovic.
Booket: 24 M.Jakstas, 68 G.Zilinskas, 75 I.Niurka (Bal); 30 K.Mikutavicius (Zal).
[Jun 01, Sat]
15.30  Lietava Jonava - Polonija Vilnius  2:1 (1:0). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Jonava. 230.
Goals: 42 M.Ganusauskas, 56 M.Ganusauskas; 75 A.Falcik.
LIE: M.Stonys, M.Stankevicius (85 J.Juriak), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas, D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys (66 B.Spietinis), M.Bezykornovas, J.Aleksandravicius (73 A.Damasickas), L.Misciukas (63 A.Vansevicius), V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas (69 P.Osauskas).
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius (72 E.Daraskevicius), Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin, A.Radavicius (83 Z.Barauskas), A.Vilkicki (46 D.Sadovski), A.Liukov (46 A.Jadevic), P.Stempkovski, T.Svaikevicius, E.Kuncevicius (62 A.Falcik).
Booket: 72 M.Bezykornovas (Lie); 38 A.Vilkicki, 39 J.Boravski, 40 A.Radavicius, 62 A.Jadevic (Pol)
16.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Klaipedos Granitas  1:3 (0:1). D.Bisigirskas (Jonava). Radviliskis. 250.
Goals: 59 T.Sirevicius; 36 S.Khabadze, 72 A.Lukosius, 74 R.Poskus.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis (55 M.Ligeika), A.Juozapaitis (88 M.Bardauskas), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (69 T.Bielickas), M.Rimas, T.Sirevicius.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, E.Vainoras (63 P.Tiurin), E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, P.Juska, D.Siskin, S.Khabadze (60 R.Poskus), O.Abramavicius (75 A.Kurbangalijevas), A.Lukosius (78 M.Sluta).
Booket: 29 M.Rimas, 52 T.Sirevicius, 82 T.Sirevicius (Lok); 21 M.Gintalas, 35 O.Abramavicius, 85 M.Sluta, 90+2 E.Lukosevicius (Gra).
Sent Off: 82 T.Sirevicius (Lok).
17.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - FK Palanga  1:0 (0:0). S.Karka (Kaunas). Kazlu Ruda. 300.
Goal: 51 A.Veikutis.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, E.Sutkus, D.Gabuzevicius (59 A.Kairiukstis), A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas (87 D.Girdvainis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Grigaitis (58 A.Jakelaitis), E.Stonkus (72 M.Dominauskas, 89 K.Kleiva), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus, L.Kebadze (67 A.Bacianskis), T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, M.Changelia, G.Gailius, A.Paulauskas, G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius.
Booket: 49 E.Stonkus (Sil); 30 A.Paulauskas, 61 G.Giorgadze (Pal).
18.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Trakai  0:1 (0:1). R.Cviklinskis (Vilnius). Kedainiai. 173.
Goal: 10 D.Zachazevskij.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (85 R.Lipnevicius), A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius (58 M.Juknevicius), N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius, A.Baranovskij, M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas (85 G.Manoilov), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin (81 R.Solomin), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk, J.Janusevskij, A.Romeiko (53 R.Blinovas).
Booket: 47 G.Melikishvili, 56 E.Utyra (Nev); 76 M.Makutunovic, 78 K.Vilkin, 82 D.Zachazevskij (Tra).
[Jun 02, Sun]
18.00  Spyris Kaunas - FK Silute  1:2 (1:2). D.Greviskis (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 250.
Goals: 23 (pk) L.Sendzikas; 28 A.Pancerovas, 43 (pk) E.Lukosevicius.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys, A.Vlasenko, B.Olencevicius (54 A.Ksanavicius), R.Krusnauskas (77 D.Stulga), L.Sendzikas (61 R.Gumbrys), D.Sinkunas (36 L.Pilionis), A.Raginis, K.Jaskus, T.Bucma.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis, T.Galdikas, A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (87 T.Kazakevicius), E.Lukosevicius, D.Surblys (81 J.Milius), H.Grigas (46 V.Grebliunas).
Booket: 6 A.Vlasenko, 43 K.Jaskus, 67 A.Raginis, 90+3 L.Pilionis (Spy); 22 H.Grigas (Slt).
Sent Off: 67 A.Ksanavicius (Spy).

from Round 03

[Jun 05, Wed]
19.00  Lietava Jonava - Klaipedos Granitas  0:2 (0:1). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Jonava. 370.
Goals: 30 D.Gordej, 74 R.Poskus.
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Damasickas, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (81 J.Juriak), D.Regelskis (8 P.Osauskas), M.Bezykornovas, L.Misciukas (60 A.Vansevicius), V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, E.Vainoras (77 A.Kurbangalijevas), E.Mastianica, P.Juska (84 T.Darguzas), D.Siskin (46 M.Sluta), S.Khabadze (59 R.Poskus), O.Abramavicius, A.Gedgaudas, A.Lukosius.
Booket: 43 M.Bezykornovas (Lie); 31 A.Gedgaudas, 71 P.Juska (Gra)

from Round 06

[Jun 05, Wed]
18.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Polonija Vilnius  3:1 (1:0). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Kedainiai. 150.
Goals: 35 A.Lyberis, 61 A.Lyberis, 70 (og) P.Stempkovskij; 77 A.Miliskevicius.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus (84 E.Auryla), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (89 P.Sirotavicius), M.Daunoravicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
POL: E.Zagaras, A.Miliskevicius, Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin (69 E.Daraskevicius), A.Radavicius, A.Liukov (58 A.Jadevic), P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski (66 Z.Barauskas), A.Falcik, T.Svaikevicius, E.Kuncevicius.
Booket: 59 E.Utyra (Nev); 2 R.Tamarin, 66 E.Kuncevicius (Pol).

Round 09

[Jun 05, Wed]
19.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  2:0 (1:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Radviliskis. 200.
Goals: 25 (pk) R.Vileniskis, 87 A.Juozapaitis.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis, A.Juozapaitis, R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (74 T.Bielickas), M.Rimas, M.Ligeika.
ZAL: I.Plukas, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas (74 H.Sidlauskas), K.Mikutavicius (46 D.Romanovskij), E.Mininas (32 G.Narmontas), M.Krasnovskis (46 E.Baniulis), A.Trucinskas (69 H.Vaineikis), A.Skuratovic.
Booket: 21 M.Ligeika, 82 R.Vileniskis (Lok); 24 E.Mininas (Zal).
[Jun 06, Thu]
19.00  FK Silute - Silas Kazlu Ruda  1:0 (0:0). V.Gerasimov (Klaipeda). Silute. 250.
Goal: 70 S.Juska.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis (90 L.Peteris), T.Galdikas, A.Pancerovas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (83 J.Milius), E.Lukosevicius, M.Golubovskis (59 J.Kasparavicius), D.Surblys, H.Grigas.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, E.Sutkus (46 A.Kairiukstis), D.Gabuzevicius (70 I.Pacesa, 90 M.Dominauskas), A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis (86 D.Girdvainis), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (75 K.Kleiva), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 20 E.Lukosevicius, 57 T.Kazlauskas (Slt); 41 E.Sutkus, 78 A.Kairiukstis (Sil).
[Jun 09, Sun]
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - FK Palanga  1:0 (1:0). D.Miklovas (Palanga). Klaipeda. 700.
Goal: 11 A.Gedgaudas.
Missed pk 28 E.Mastianica (Gra); 61 A.Paulaiskas (Pal).
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, E.Vainoras (46 A.Kurbangalijevas), E.Mastianica, P.Juska, D.Siskin, S.Khabadze (46 R.Poskus), O.Abramavicius (46 M.Sluta), A.Gedgaudas, A.Lukosius.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, Z.Stirbys (59 S.Jurkus), L.Kebadze (64 M.Changelia), T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, G.Gailius (46 A.Marcinkevicius), A.Bacianskis, L.Vaitkus, A.Paulauskas (77 H.Jonauskis), G.Giorgadze.
Booket: 32 O.Abramavicius, 42 P.Juska, 62 A.Gedgaudas, 63 E.Mastianica, 68 M.Sluta (Gra); 83 M.Perepliotovas (Pal).
18.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Baltija Panevezys  4:1 (0:1). A.Gutovskis (Vilnius). Kedainiai. 250.
Goals: 46 A.Lyberis, 56 G.Melikishvili, 69 (pk) A.Lyberis, 81 (pk) A.Lyberis; 35 A.Steinas.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas (86 E.Auryla), R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (70 M.Daunoravicius), A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (82 R.Lipnevicius), N.Kestenis (85 P.Sirotavicius), E.Utyra.
BAL: M.Staskunas, I.Niurka (59 D.Sulnis), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, A.Steinas (72 V.Markevicius), D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, E.Stankevicius, K.Kazokaitis (46 E.Balandis), D.Milonaitis (63 M.Mockus), T.Svelna.
Booket: 80 T.Svelna (Bal).
Sent Off: 68 D.Nebilevicius (Bal).
18.00  FK Trakai - Lietava Jonava  1:2 (0:1). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Trakai. 200.
Goals: 90+3 A.Mininkovas; 25 M.Bezykornovas, 85 A.Vansevicius.
TRA: V.Jakimavicius (89 A.Liksa), A.Baranovskij, M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas, V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk, R.Blinovas (65 M.Afanasjev), A.Romeiko (55 R.Solomin).
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Damasickas, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, P.Osauskas (68 A.Vansevicius), A.Ramonas, M.Bezykornovas, L.Misciukas, V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas (79 J.Juriak).
Booket: 23 B.Amashukeli, 65 A.Mininkovas (Tra); 41 V.Stanevicius, 44 L.Misciukas, 63 A.Damasickas (Lie).
[Jun 12, Wed]
19.00  Polonija Vilnius - Spyris Kaunas  1:7 (1:4). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Vilnius. LFF. 130.
Goals: 28 Z.Kirsis; 23 L.Sendzikas, 35 T.Bucma, 40 D.Sinkunas, 44 T.Bucma, 54 R.Gumbrys, 56 A.Raginis, 90+1 I.Sileika.
POL: E.Zagaras (70 A.Gudalevic), A.Miliskevicius (46 A.Radavicius), Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin, G.Sidorovas (68 G.Odishvili), Z.Barauskas (59 E.Daraskevicius), A.Jadevic, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski (46 T.Svaikevicius), A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas (75 I.Sileika), K.Gvildys, B.Olencevicius (57 A.Vlasenko), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas (50 R.Gumbrys), L.Sendzikas, D.Sinkunas (62 L.Pilionis), A.Raginis, K.Jaskus (66 D.Stulga), T.Bucma.
Booket: 39 A.Miliskevicius, 65 R.Tamarin (Pol); 32 D.Sinkunas (Spy).

Round 10

[Jun 14, Fri]
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - FK Palanga  0:1 (0:0). D.Ramanauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 83.
Goal: 47 A.Bacianskis.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (46 E.Pavlovskij), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas (46 A.Skuratovic), K.Mikutavicius (77 J.Lasickas), H.Sidlauskas, E.Mininas (69 G.Narmontas), E.Baniulis, A.Trucinskas (46 M.Krasnovskis).
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus, L.Kebadze (46 A.Marcinkevicius), T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, G.Gailius, A.Bacianskis (81 H.Jonauskis), L.Vaitkus, A.Paulauskas (74 M.Changelia), G.Giorgadze.
Booket: 71 M.Perepliotovas (Pal).
[Jun 15, Sat]
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - FK Silute  1:1 (0:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. 300.
Goals: 52 E.Lukosevicius; 55 D.Surblys.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, E.Vainoras (64 M.Sluta), E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, P.Juska, D.Siskin, S.Khabadze (46 R.Poskus), A.Gedgaudas, A.Lukosius.
SLT: L.Valius, J.Raziunas, A.Skurdelis, A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (82 G.Kurpeikis), E.Lukosevicius, J.Kasparavicius (64 J.Milius), D.Surblys.
Booket: 36 D.Gordej, 49 P.Juska, 76 E.Lukosevicius (Gra); 27 T.Kazlauskas (Slt).
17.00  Lietava Jonava - Nevezis Kedainiai  2:0 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Jonava. 800.
Goals: 35 P.Osauskas, 83 A.Ramonas.
Missed pk 57 A.Lyberis (Nev).
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, A.Vansevicius (90 Z.Tumenas), P.Osauskas (67 D.Regelskis), A.Ramonas, M.Bezykornovas, J.Aleksandravicius, L.Misciukas, M.Ganusauskas.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus (64 E.Kugys), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 56 A.Rocys (Lie); 59 E.Utyra (Nev)
[Jun 16, Sun]
12.00  Baltija Panevezys - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  1:2 (1:1). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 130.
Goals: 2 A.Steinas; 12 V.Viktoravicius, 76 V.Viktoravicius.
BAL: M.Staskunas, I.Niurka (77 K.Vedeckis, 85 A.Smirnovas), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (63 M.Gasiunas), V.Markevicius (69 E.Balandis), A.Steinas, M.Mockus (46 D.Milonaitis), D.Paulauskas, E.Stankevicius, K.Kazokaitis, T.Svelna.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, V.Lukosaitis, A.Juozapaitis (64 T.Bielickas), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius, T.Sirevicius, M.Ligeika.
Booket: 11 T.Svelna, 34 V.Markevicius (Bal); 45 V.Lukosaitis (Lok).
12.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Polonija Vilnius  4:0 (2:0). D.Bisigirskas (Jonava). Kazlu Ruda. 250.
Goals: 18 R.Macezinskas, 24 E.Stonkus, 64 (pk) M.Samusiovas, 70 (pk) M.Samusiovas.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, E.Sutkus (81 A.Jakelaitis), K.Upstas, D.Gabuzevicius (61 D.Senkus), A.Tamaliunas (79 K.Kleiva), H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas (71 D.Girdvainis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (75 M.Dominauskas), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius (76 R.Tamarin), Z.Kirsis, A.Radavicius, E.Daraskevicius (57 G.Odishvili), P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski (65 A.Jadevic), A.Falcik, T.Svaikevicius, E.Kuncevicius (78 G.Sidorovas).
Booket: 40 A.Veikutis, 55 R.Macezinskas, 57 E.Sutkus (Sil); 15 P.Stempkovski, 64 D.Sadovski (Pol).
Sent Off: 57 R.Kuncevicius (coach, Pol).
18.00  Spyris Kaunas - FK Trakai  2:1 (1:0). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 250.
Goals: 28 K.Jaskus, 79 D.Sinkunas; 68 A.Romeiko.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis, A.Kvalkauskas (46 B.Olencevicius), K.Gvildys, R.Gumbrys (72 D.Stulga), I.Dedura, L.Sendzikas (90+1 M.Gavrilovas), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis (55 R.Krusnauskas), K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (71 A.Ksanavicius).
TRA: A.Liksa, A.Baranovskij, G.Manoilov (63 M.Afanasjev), M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, A.Mininkovas (86 A.Starta), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (65 A.Romeiko), J.Janusevskij.
Booket: 29 A.Raginis, 56 D.Sinkunas, 71 L.Pilionis (Spy); 7 B.Amashukeli, 31 A.Mininkovas (Tra).
Sent Off: 41 A.Baranovskij (Tra).

from Round 02

[Jun 19, Wed]
19.00  FK Palanga - FK Silute  1:3 (0:2). V.Gerasimovas (Klaipeda). Palanga. 250.
Goals: 69 Giorgadze; 2 R.Smitas, 18 R.Smitas, 48 R.Smitas.
Missed pk 81 M.Changelia (Pal).
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus (75 P.Lapas), L.Kebadze, T.Vitkauskas (20 M.Changelia), Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, G.Gailius, A.Bacianskis (36 H.Jonauskis), A.Paulauskas, G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis, A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (89 L.Konaverskis), E.Lukosevicius, J.Kasparavicius (59 L.Peteris), J.Milius, D.Surblys.
Booket: 35 L.Kebadze, 51 A.Marcinkevicius, 69 A.Paulauskas (Pal); 34 A.Skurdelis, 71 R.Smitas, 83 D.Paldauskas (Sil).

from Round 04

[Jun 19, Wed]
19.00  Lietava Jonava - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  2:3 (1:2). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Jonava. 300.
Goals: 45 (pk) M.Bezykornovas, 66 A.Vansevicius; 33 (pk) M.Krasnovskis, 36 M.Krasnovskis, 74 A.Skuratovic.
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis (63 D.Regelskis), A.Damasickas, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, P.Osauskas, A.Ramonas, M.Bezykornovas, L.Misciukas (46 A.Vansevicius), V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (87 D.Stankevic), A.Korsakas, H.Sidlauskas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas (46 G.Narmontas), E.Baniulis (90 J.Lasickas), M.Krasnovskis (71 T.Misiunas), A.Trucinskas (69 A.Skuratovic).
Booket: 35 V.Stanevicius, 45 P.Osauskas, 61 M.Ganusauskas (Lie).

Round 11

[Jun 21, Fri]
19.00  Spyris Kaunas - Nevezis Kedainiai  2:2 (1:0). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 300.
Goals: 16 L.Sendzikas, 71 A.Ksanavicius; 48 A.Lyberis, 76 A.Gegzna.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (82 R.Sikorskis), B.Olencevicius (59 R.Gumbrys), I.Dedura, L.Sendzikas, D.Sinkunas (56 L.Pilionis), A.Raginis, K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (46 A.Ksanavicius).
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, G.Melikishvili (46 A.Trakselis), E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus (81 P.Sirotavicius), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius (75 R.Lipnevicius, 90+3 R.Petronis), M.Juknevicius, N.Kestenis.
Booket: 43 A.Raginis, 81 A.Raginis (Spy); 11 G.Melikishvili, 66 M.Vaitkus, 80 A.Lyberis, 85 N.Kestenis, 85 M.Juknevicius (Nev).
Sent Off: 81 A.Raginis (Spy).
[Jun 22, Sat]
16.00  FK Silute - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  0:0. D.Miklovas (Palanga). Silute. 100.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis, R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, E.Lukosevicius, J.Kasparavicius (84 A.Gapanovic), J.Milius, L.Peteris, D.Surblys, H.Grigas.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (58 H.Vaineikis), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis, A.Korsakas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas (67 G.Narmontas), E.Baniulis (46 T.Misiunas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (46 A.Skuratovic).
Booket: 88 J.Kasparavicius (Slt); 17 A.Korsakas, 75 A.Skuratovic (Zal).
18.00  FK Trakai - Silas Kazlu Ruda  1:2 (1:1). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Trakai. 150.
Goals: 23 G.Manoilov; 20 R.Macezinskas, 53 (pk) M.Samusiovas.
TRA: A.Liksa, G.Manoilov, M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli (87 M.Leonavicius), R.Solomin (46 N.Misiuk), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko (85 A.Starta), M.Afanasjev (55 R.Masenzovas).
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (71 M.Dominauskas), D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas (83 I.Pacesa), H.Serbenta (90+3 K.Kleiva), R.Macezinskas (90+4 D.Girdvainis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 83 A.Veikutis (Sil).
[Jun 23, Sun]
16.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Polonija Vilnius  8:2 (3:1). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Klaipeda. 140.
Goals: 8 M.Sluta, 30 R.Poskus, 34 J.Vilavicius, 52 R.Poskus, 55 M.Sluta, 63 J.Vilavicius, 71 E.Vainoras, 75 E.Mastianica; 36 T.Svaikevicius, 67 R.Tamarin.
GRA: M.Gintalas (64 T.Norbutas), D.Gordej, E.Vainoras, E.Mastianica, J.Vilavicius, D.Siskin (70 T.Darguzas), M.Sluta (66 S.Khabadze), A.Gedgaudas (66 A.Kurbangalijevas), A.Lukosius, A.da Silva, R.Poskus (60 O.Abramavicius).
POL: E.Zagaras (59 A.Gudalevic), J.Boravski, Z.Kirsis, A.Vilkicki, G.Sidorovas (46 R.Tamarin), A.Jadevic, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski (60 Z.Barauskas), A.Falcik, T.Svaikevicius, E.Kuncevicius.
Booket: 41 A.Gegaudas, 79 A.Kurbangalijevas (Gra).
17.00  FK Palanga - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  2:2 (0:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Palanga. 110.
Goals: 48 M.Changelia, 69 M.Changelia; 75 (pk) R.Vileniskis, 90 I.Sapola.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus, L.Kebadze, P.Lapas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, M.Changelia, G.Gailius, L.Vaitkus, G.Milius, G.Giorgadze.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas (25 M.Rimas), V.Lukosaitis, A.Juozapaitis (63 T.Bielickas), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, T.Sirevicius, M.Ligeika.
Booket: 51 P.Lapas, 63 G.Elbakidze, 86 M.Changelia (Pal); 43 M.Butenas, 89 M.Rimas (Lok).

Round 12

[Jun 28, Fri]
19.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:0. R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Kazlu Ruda. 250.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, D.Gabuzevicius (60 E.Sutkus), A.Tamaliunas (90 D.Girdvainis), H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis (69 I.Pacesa), R.Macezinskas (13 K.Kleiva), Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus (64 M.Daunoravicius), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Juknevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 25 G.Melikishvili, 43 A.Gegzna, 86 T.Janusauskas, 89 M.Juknevicius (Nev).
[Jun 29, Sat]
17.00  FK Palanga - Baltija Panevezys  0:1 (0:0). L.Gedvila (Silute). Palanga. 120.
Goal: 71 M.Jakstas.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus (78 H.Jonauskis), Z.Sirbys (46 A.Bacianskis), P.Lapas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, M.Changelia, G.Gailius, L.Vaitkus, G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius (67 L.Kebadze).
BAL: A.Zirgulis, D.Ezerskis, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (82 A.Smirnovas), V.Markevicius, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis (62 D.Milonaitis), E.Stankevicius, K.Kazokaitis (54 E.Balandis).
Booket: 34 M.Changelia, 50 T.Chankseliani, 56 M.Perepliotovas (Pal).
17.00  FK Silute - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  0:3 (0:2). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Silute. 120.
Goals: 13 T.Bielickas, 24 T.Bielickas, 77 T.Bielickas.
SLT: L.Valius, A.Skurdelis, R.Smitas, S.Juska (80 L.Peteris), T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (64 V.Sreiberis), E.Lukosevicius, J.Kasparavicius, J.Milius (66 A.Gapanovic), M.Golubovskis, D.Surblys.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis, A.Juozapaitis (70 M.Ligeika), R.Vileniskis (82 M.Bardauskas), G.Barevicius, T.Bielickas, T.Sirevicius.
Booket: 33 D.Paldauskas, 35 J.Milius, 58 R.Smitas (Slt); 39 T.Sirevicius (Lok).
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - FK Trakai  1:1 (0:0). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Klaipeda. 200.
Goals: 90+5 V.Alunderis; 87 R.Masenzovas.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej (49 A.Kurbangalijevas), E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas (80 O.Abramavicius), E.Mastianica, P.Juska, D.Siskin, M.Sluta (65 E.Vainoras), A.Gedgaudas, R.Poskus, V.Alunderis.
TRA: A.Liksa, G.Manoilov, M.Makutunovic, B.Amashukeli, R.Solomin (41 R.Masenzovas), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (90+1 A.Starta), R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko.
Sent Off: after game B.Amashukeli (Tra).

Round 13

[Jul 02, Tue]
18.00  FK Trakai - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  0:1 (0:0). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Trakai. 120.
Goal: 89 M.Krasnovskis.
TRA: A.Liksa, G.Manoilov (79 M.Afanasjev), M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (68 R.Masenzovas), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin (89 A.Starta), D.Zacharzevskij, M.Leonavicius (75 A.Baranovskij), N.Misiuk, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (64 A.Skuratovic), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (90+4 H.Sidlauskas), A.Korsakas, E.Pavlovskij (89 J.Lasickas), E.Mininas, E.Baniulis (46 T.Misiunas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (46 D.Stankevic).
Booket: 8 K.Vilkin (Tra); 55 R.Simanavicius, 90+4 H.Sidlauskas (Zal).
19.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Nevezis Kedainiai  3:2 (1:1). D.Miklovas (Palanga). Klaipeda. 230.
Goals: 36 (pk) A.Gedgaudas, 50 E.Mastianica, 80 Edv.Lukosevicius; 8 A.Lyberis, 52 A.Gegzna.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas, E.Vainoras (75 A.Lukosius), E.Mastianica, P.Juska, D.Siskin, A.Gedgaudas, R.Poskus, V.Alunderis.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (55 R.Lipnevicius), M.Daunoravicius, M.Juknevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 9 V.Alunderis, 31 D.Gordej (Gra); 35 T.Janusauskas, 35 M.Daunoravicius (Nev).
19.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Polonija Vilnius  3:2 (0:1). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Radviliskis. 150.
Goals: 64 M.Butenas, 79 M.Butenas, 81 G.Barevicius; 11 R.Tamarin, 58 Z.Kirsis.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis (87 M.Rimas), A.Juozapaitis (72 M.Ligeika), R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, T.Bielickas (46 V.Viktoravicius), T.Sirevicius.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski (85 A.Vilkicki), A.Miliskevicius (79 G.Sidorovas), Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin, A.Radavicius, Z.Barauskas, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius (72 J.Rybakovas).
Booket: 66 A.Radavicius, 90+3 G.Sidorovas (Pol).
19.00  FK Silute - FK Palanga  1:0 (1:0). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Silute. 150.
Goal: 23 Edg.Lukosevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, V.Sreiberis, A.Skurdelis, R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (90+1 L.Konaverskis), E.Lukosevicius, J.Milius, T.Kazakevicius (55 J.Kasparavicius, 71 E.Silius), D.Surblys.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, S.Jurkus, L.Kebadze (75 A.Paulauskas), P.Lapas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, M.Changelia, H.Jonauskas, G.Gailius, G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius.
Booket: 43 T.Kazakevicius, 57 Edg.Lukosevicius (Slt); 57 A.Marcinkevicius (Pal).
[Jul 03, Wed]
19.00  Spyris Kaunas - Baltija Panevezys  5:1 (4:0). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Kaunas. NFA. 180.
Goals: 18 R.Krusnauskas, 33 R.Krusnauskas, 36 M.Gavrilovas, 41 R.Krusnauskas, 60 T.Bucma; 87 E.Stankevicius.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis, A.Kvalkauskas, M.Gavrilovas, D.Stulga (55 R.Daunys), B.Olencevicius (63 K.Palaima), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas (81 M.Padegimas), D.Sinkunas (82 K.Silkaitis), A.Raginis, T.Bucma (80 R.Gumbrys).
BAL: A.Zirgulis, D.Ezerskis (46 D.Milonaitis), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, V.Markevicius, A.Steinas, M.Mockus (46 D.Sulnis), D.Nebilevicius (63 M.Gasiunas), D.Paulauskas, E.Stankevicius, K.Kazokaitis (70 A.Smirnovas).

Round 14

[Jul 06, Sat]
17.00  FK Palanga - Polonija Vilnius  1:3 (1:1). L.Gedvila (Silute). Palanga. 150.
Goals: 21 A.Marcinkevicius; 23 A.Miliskevicius, 74 A.Miliskevicius, 76 A.Falcik.
PAL: G.Elbakidze, L.Kebadze, P.Lapas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas (65 T.Vitkauskas), G.Gailius, A.Bacianskas, L.Vaitkus, A.Paulauskas (46 M.Changelia), G.Giorgadze, A.Marcinkevicius.
POL: A.Gudalevic (87 E.Zagaras), J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius (80 G.Odishvili), Z.Kirsis, R.Tamarin, A.Radavicius, G.Sidorovas (54 A.Vilkicki), Z.Barauskas, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius.
Booket: 90+2 L.Vaitkus (Pal).
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Lietava Jonava  0:0. A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. 300.
GRA: M.Gintalas, E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas, E.Vainoras, E.Mastianica, P.Juska, D.Siskin (78 A.Lukosius), M.Sluta (46 R.Poskus), A.Gedgaudas, A.Kurbangalijevas, V.Alunderis.
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Damasickas, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, P.Osauskas (89 A.Vansevicius), A.Ramonas, D.Regelskis, M.Bezykornovas, L.Misciukas, T.Miklinevicius.
18.00  FK Trakai - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  4:0 (2:0). A.Gutovskij (Vilnius). Trakai. 150.
Goals: 28 G.Manoilov, 44 G.Manoilov, 53 G.Manoilov, 90+2 A.Starta.
TRA: A.Liksa, G.Manoilov, M.Makutunovic (85 M.Afanasjev), R.Solomin (76 A.Starta), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, M.Leonavicius, N.Misiuk, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis (55 D.Segzda), A.Juozapaitis, R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius (81 M.Ligeika), V.Viktoravicius (78 T.Bielickas), T.Sirevicius.
Booket: 31 G.Manoilov, 48 K.Vilkin, 68 A.Liksa, 85 N.Misiuk (Tra); 69 A.Juozapaitis, 89 M.Butenas (Lok).
18.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  3:2 (1:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Kedainiai. 130.
Goals: 45 A.Gegzna, 74 R.Lipnevicius, 87 M.Vaitkus; 48 E.Baniulis, 69 T.Misiunas.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, G.Melikishvili, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius (41 L.Trakselis, 58 R.Lipnevicius), M.Juknevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (46 D.Stankevic), E.Mucinis, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, H.Sidlauskas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas, M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (46 E.Baniulis), A.Skuratovic (89 J.Lasickas).
Booket: 41 N.Kestenis, 87 M.Vaitkus (Nev); 69 T.Misiunas (Zal).
[Jul 07, Sun]
16.00  Baltija Panevezys - FK Silute  1:0 (1:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Panevezys. FA. 100.
Goal: 17 M.Jakstas.
BAL: A.Zirgulis, I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas (63 T.Svelna), M.Jakstas (46 M.Gasiunas), V.Markevicius, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis (73 M.Mockus), E.Stankevicius, D.Milonaitis.
SLT: L.Valius, V.Sreiberis, J.Raziunas, A.Skurdelis (83 L.Peteris), R.Smitas, S.Juska, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, E.Lukosevicius, J.Milius (75 L.Konaverskis), D.Surblys.
Booket: 82 V.Markevicius (Bal); 47 J.Milius, 77 J.Raziunas (Slt).
[Jul 08, Mon]
19.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Spyris Kaunas  2:0 (1:0). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Kazlu Ruda. 450.
Goals: 30 (pk) M.Samusiovas, 60 R.Macezinskas.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas (88 K.Kleiva), H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis (72 E.Grigaitis), R.Macezinskas (90+2 D.Pleckaitis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (89 E.Besarabovas), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis (50 R.Gumbrys), A.Kvalkauskas (85 R.Daunys), M.Gavrilovas, K.Gvildys (86 K.Silkaitis), D.Stulga (46 A.Puskepalis), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas (78 E.Stepanavicius), A.Raginis, T.Bucma.
Booket: 85 H.Serbenta (Sil).

Round 15

[Aug 02, Mon]
18.30  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Baltija Panevezys  4:2 (0:1). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Kazlu Ruda. 250.
Goals: 51 (pk) M.Samusiovas, 52 R.Macezinskas, 70 E.Stonkus, 90+2 R.Macezinskas; 14 T.Svelna, 69 D.Nebilevicius.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus (79 A.Jakelaitis), K.Upstas (45 E.Grigaitis), D.Gabuzevicius (57 E.Sutkus), A.Tamaliunas (88 K.Kleiva), H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis (83 I.Pacesa), E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas (67 K.Kazokaitis), M.Jakstas (55 T.Nemanis), A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis (65 V.Markevicius), E.Stankevicius, D.Milonaitis, T.Svelna.
Booket: 45 H.Serbenta, 90 A.Jakelaitis (Sil); 45 D.Paulauskas (Bal).
18.30  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Nevezis Kedainiai  1:1 (0:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Radviliskis. 250.
Goals: 72 D.Segzda; 90+1 A.Lyberis.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda, I.Sapola, V.Lukosaitis, R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (79 M.Ligeika), M.Rimas (69 T.Bielickas), P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius.
NEV: L.Vertelis, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, M.Juknevicius (22 R.Lipnevicius), N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 58 T.Sirevicius (Lok); 62 R.Lipnevicius, 74 E.Kugys, 85 E.Utyra (Nev).
[Aug 03, Sat]
16.00  FK Silute - Polonija Vilnius  2:0 (1:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Silute. 60.
Goals: 30 T.Gudauskas, 89 D.Paldauskas.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas (72 L.Megelaitis), A.Skurdelis, K.Atutis, A.Pancerovas (76 J.Milius), R.Smitas (85 J.Kasparavicius), T.Kazlauskas, E.Lukosevicius, E.Garbauskas (62 D.Paldauskas), E.Razonas, D.Surblys.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski, R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, G.Odishvili, Z.Barauskas, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski (65 A.Slazhanikin), A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius (46 J.Rybakovas).
Booket: 13 E.Razonas, 67 Edg.Lukosevicius, 77 J.Milius, 90+3 K.Atutis (Slt); 36 D.Sadovski (Pol).
18.00  FK Trakai - FK Palanga  3:0 (1:0). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Trakai. 120.
Goals: 42 V.Lemezis, 76 D.Zachazevskij, 84 (pk) V.Lemezis.
TRA: A.Liksa, G.Manoilov (46 K.Vilkin), M.Makutunovic (86 M.Leonavicius), R.Solomin (46 P.Malinauskas), V.Lemezis, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (78 A.Starta), J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas, J.Moroz, R.Tamarin (66 R.Masenzovas).
PAL: E.Razutis, S.Jurkus, L.Kebadze, P.Lapas, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, E.Rudavicius, S.Alsys (66 H.Jonauskis).
Booket: 72 K.Vilkin (Tra); 36 M.Perepliotovas (Pal).
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Lietava Jonava  0:4 (0:1). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Vilnius. LFF. 200.
Goals: 17 (pk) M.Bezykornovas, 52 M.Ganusauskas, 73 A.Mockus, 76 M.Ganusauskas.
ZAL: I.Plukas (16 A.Juzkiv) (?), D.Romanovskij (64 H.Vaineikis), R.Simanavocius, E.Mucinis, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, H.Sidlauskas, E.Mininas (56 G.Narmontas), E.Baniulis (72 D.Stankevic), M.Krasnovskis, A.Skuratovic (82 J.Lasickas).
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (63 A.Vansevicius), D.Regelskis (87 A.Damasickas), T.Papeckys (70 A.Mockus), M.Bezykornovas, J.Aleksandravicius, T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius (83 A.Gabulas), M.Ganusauskas (84 L.Misciukas).
Booket: 56 M.Ganusauskas, 64 A.Rocys (Lie).
Sent Off: 14 I.Plukas (Zal).
[Aug 04, Sun]
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Spyris Kaunas  3:2 (3:2). D.Miklovas (Palanga). Klaipeda. 300.
Goals: 12 E.Mastianica, 13 D.Gordej, 25 D.Gordej; 16 R.Krusnauskas, 42 R.Krusnauskas.
Missed pk 24 R.Poskus (Gra).
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej (68 A.Kurbangalijevas), E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas (88 O.Abramavicius), E.Vainoras (58 S.Juska), E.Mastianica, P.Juska, D.Siskin, A.Gedgaudas, R.Poskus (87 S.Babilius), V.Alunderis.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (79 R.Sikorskis), B.Olencevicius (53 A.Puskepalis), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, D.Sinkunas, A.Ksanavicius, A.Raginis, T.Bucma.
Booket: 45 R.Poskus, 46D.Gordej (Gra); 49 A.Kvalkauskas, 75 I.Dedura (Spy).

Round 16

[Aug 09, Mon]
17.00  Lietava Jonava - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  0:2 (0:1). R.Valikonis (Trakai). Jonava. 300.
Goals: 2 P.Sakalis, 75 P.Sakalis.
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Damasickas, A.Mockus, A.Ramonas (55 A.Vansevicius), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys (72 L.Misciukas), M.Bezykornovas, T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas (84 A.Gabulas).
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda (76 V.Lukosaitis), M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, R.Vileniskis (88 M.Rimas), G.Barevicius (80 M.Ligeika), V.Viktoravicius (70 T.Bielickas), P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius.
Booket: 63 T.Miklinevicius, 67 D.Regelskis, 77 M.Ganusauskas (Lie); 26 T.Sirevicius (Lok).
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Spyris Kaunas  3:3 (1:2). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 100.
Goals: 27 A.Trucinskas, 49 E.Baniulis, 63 D.Romanovskij; 7 R.Krusnauskas, 17 D.Stulga, 84 D.Sinkunas.
ZAL: L.Lidakevicius, D.Romanovskij (82 H.Vaineikis), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas, E.Baniulis (88 J.Lasickas), A.Triucinskas (72 D.Stankevic), A.Skuratovic.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas (69 A.Puskepalis), M.Gavrilovas, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (50 R.Gumbrys), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, D.Sinkunas, A.Ksanavicius, A.Raginis, T.Bucma (46 B.Olencevicius).
Booket: 52 E.Mininas, 83 R.Simanavicius, 86 T.Misiunas (Zal); 65 B.Olencevicius, 85 R.Krusnauskas (Spy).
[Aug 10, Sat]
17.00  Baltija Panevezys - Polonija Vilnius  3:0 (0:0). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Panevezys. FA. 90.
Goals: 47 T.Svelna, 62 E.Stankevicius, 75 E.Stankevicius.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (61 E.Balandis), A.Steinas (79 M.Pukevicius), D.Nebilevicius, D.Sulnis (69 V.Markevicius), E.Stankevicius, K.Kazokaitis (46 T.Nemanis), D.Milonaitis (76 D.Ezerskis), T.Svelna.
POL: A.Gudalevic, A.Miliskevicius, R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, A.Radavicius, A.Vilkicki, Z.Barauskas, A.Slazhanikin, P.Stempkovski, E.Kuncevicius.
Booket: 85 T.Nemanis (Bal); 56 A.Radavicius, 77 A.Miliskevicius, 80 A.Slazhanikin (Pol).
17.00  FK Palanga - Nevezis Kedainiai  1:9 (0:5). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Palanga. 150.
Goals: 64 A.Paulauskas; 13 A.Lyberis, 15 A.Gegzna, 29 A.Lyberis, 32 A.Gegzna, 42 R.Lipnevicius, 49 A.Lyberis, 54 A.Gegzna, 66 E.Kugys, 80 M.Daunoravicius.
PAL: E.Razutis, S.Jurkus, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, L.Anderson, M.Missgna, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, E.Rudavicius, J.Abreu (46 H.Jonauskis), S.Alsys.
NEV: L.Vertelis (79 M.Slezys), M.Zukovas, G.Melikishvili (68 A.Trakselis), E.Kugys, A.Lyberis (79 P.Sirotavicius), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (65 M.Vaitkus), M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra (84 E.Petrenas).
Booket: 23 J.Abreu (Pal); 60 R.Lipnevicius (Nev).
18.00  FK Trakai - FK Silute  1:0 (0:0). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Trakai. 100.
Goal: 85 A.Starta.
TRA: P.Aleskevicius, G.Manoilov, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (77 A.Starta), V.Lemezis (90 M.Leonavicius), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (86 P.Malinauskas), J.Janusevskij, A.Romeiko, J.Moroz, R.Tamarin (63 R.Masenzovas).
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas (61 J.Kasparavicius), A.Skurdelis, K.Atutis, A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, T.Kazlauskas, E.Garbauskas (60 D.Paldauskas), E.Razonas, D.Surblys, H.Grigas.
Booket: 55 H.Grigas, 59 T.Kazlauskas, 69 D.Paldauskas (Slt).
[Aug 11, Sun]
16.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Silas Kazlu Ruda  2:0 (0:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. 300.
Goals: 83 D.Gordej, 89 A.Gedgaudas.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej (86 A.Kurbangalijevas), E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas, E.Vainoras (46 A.Gedgaudas), E.Mastianica, S.Babilius (24 S.Juska), P.Juska, D.Siskin (78 A.Lukosius), R.Poskus, V.Alunderis.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (67 A.Jakelaitis), I.Pacesa (46 E.Grigaitis), D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas (80 M.Dominauskas), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas (72 E.Sutkus).
Booket: 36 E.Mastianica, 45+1 E.Vainoras (Gra); 80 M.Samusiovas (Sil).

from Round 11

[Aug 13, Tue]
18.30  Lietava Jonava - Baltija Panevezys  3:0 (1:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Jonava. 120.
Goals: 2 A.Gabulas, 77 A.Mockus, 79 A.Vancevicius.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus (69 L.Misciukas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (46 A.Vansevicius), D.Regelskis (84 A.Damasickas), T.Papeckys (78 B.Spietinis), M.Bezykornovas (72 L.Stonkus), T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, I.Niurka (46 T.Nemanis), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, A.Steinas (74 D.Ezerskis), D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis (67 V.Markevicius), E.Stankevicius, D.Milonaitis, T.Svelna (83 M.Pukevicius).
Booket: 51 D.Regelskis (Lie); 39 I.Niurka, 57 T.Nemanis, 85 D.Paulauskas (Bal).

from Round 12

[Aug 14, Wed]
19.00  Polonija Vilnius - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  1:0 (1:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 230.
Goal: 24 E.Kuncevicius.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, A.Radavicius, Z.Barauskas, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski (86 A.Liukov), E.Kuncevicius.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij, R.Kliukoitis (46 D.Stankevic), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, H.Sidlauskas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas, E.Baniulis, A.Trucinskas (69 H.Vaineikis), A.Skuratovic.
Booket: 45 P.Stempkovski, 57 Z.Kirsis (Pol); 55 A.Trucinskas (Zal).

Round 17

[Aug 17, Sat]
16.00  Lietava Jonava - FK Silute  1:1 (1:1). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Jonava. 200.
Goals: 28 L.Stonkus; 7 K.Atutis.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus (61 L.Misciukas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (46 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus (68 B.Spietinis), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas (63 M.Ganusauskas), T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, V.Sreiberis, T.Gudauskas (90+2 A.Gapanovic), A.Skurdelis, K.Atutis, A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, D.Paldauskas, E.Garbauskas, E.Razonas, D.Surblys.
Booket: 50 V.Stanevicius (Lie); 77 K.Atutis (Slt).
17.00  Baltija Panevezys - FK Trakai  4:1 (0:0). D.Ramanauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 150.
Goals: 48 D.Sulnis, 51 A.Steinas, 62 E.Stankevicius, 89 A.Steinas; 75 P.Malinauskas.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis (46 M.Staskunas), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (73 T.Svelna), V.Markevicius, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius, D.Milonaitis (85 A.Zirgulis), K.Vedeckis (75 E.Balandis).
TRA: P.Aleskevicius, G.Manoilov (66 A.Romeiko), M.Makutunovic, A.Starta (46 R.Solomin, 85 M.Leonavicius), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas, J.Moroz (55 R.Macenzovas), R.Tamarin (66 P.Malinauskas).
Booket: 9 M.Jakstas, 52 D.Paulauskas, 54 D.Sulnis (Bal); 32 A.Starta, 49 J.Moroz, 58 K.Vilkin, 88 P.Malinauskas (Tra).
17.00  Polonija Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai  1:1 (1:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Vilnius.
Goals: 12 Z.Kirsis; 70 M.Daunoravicius.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius (30 G.Odishvili), R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, A.Radavicius (71 A.Liukov), Z.Barauskas, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik (78 A.Slazhanikin), E.Kuncevicius.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (73 A.Trakselis), M.Vaitkus, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 69 D.Sadovski (Pol); 67 L.Vertelis, 90 A.Trakselis (Nev).
17.00  Spyris Kaunas - FK Palanga  7:0 (4:0). A.Snekutis (Marijampole). Kaunas. NFA. 112.
Goals: 15 R.Krusnauskas, 19 K.Gvildys, 27 I.Dedura, 45 I.Dedura, 55 T.Bucma, 80 M.Gavrilovas, 84 R.Krusnauskas.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, A.Kvalkauskas (65 R.Sikorskis), M.Gavrilovas, K.Gvildys (70 R.Daunys), D.Stulga (46 A.Puskepalis), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, D.Sinkunas (59 M.Padegimas), A.Raginis, K.Jaskus (52 B.Olencevicius), T.Bucma.
PAL: E.Razutis, Z.Stirbys (77 M.Balasanov), H.Jonauskis, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, L.Anderson, A.Paulauskas (61 M.Missgna), E.Rudavicius, J.Abreu, S.Alsys.
Booket: 62 E.Razutis, 87 L.Anderson (Pal).

[Aug 18, Sun]
16.00  Klaipedos Granitas - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  2:1 (1:1). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. 200.
Goals: 34 V.Alunderis, 72 S.Babilius; 38 E.Skendelis.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas (75 R.Poskus), E.Vainoras (68 O.Abramavicius), S.Juska (46 A.Lukosius), S.Babilius, P.Juska, D.Siskin, A.Gedgaudas, V.Alunderis.
ZAL: L.Lidakevicius, D.Romanovskij, R.Simanavicius, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, H.Sidlauskas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas, M.Krasnovskis, A.Skuratovic, E.Skendelis (70 H.Vaineikis).
Booket: 50 S.Babilius, 60 D.Siskin (Gra).

from Round 07

[Aug 20, Tue]
18.00  FK Silute - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:2 (0:0). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Silute. 200.
Goals: 69 A.Lyberis, 76 R.Lipnevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas (85 V.Sreiberis), A.Skurdelis (88 L.Konaverskis), K.Atutis, A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, E.Garbauskas (88 A.Gapanovic), E.Razonas, D.Surblys.
NEV: L.Vertelis, M.Zukovas (46 M.Vaitkus), G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (90+1 A.Trakselis), M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 61 D.Paldauskas, 67 E.Garbauskas, 90+1 R.Smitas (Slt); 63 E.Utyra, 87 T.Janusauskas (Nev).

Round 18

[Aug 24, Sat]
12.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Spyris Kaunas  3:2 (2:1). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Radviliskis. 100.
Goals: 2 D.Segzda, 19 J.Gulbinas, 55 P.Sakalis; 17 T.Bucma, 85 A.Ksanavicius.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, R.Vileniskis, G.Barevicius (78 M.Ligeika), M.Rimas, T.Bielickas (70 E.Durslikas), P.Sakalis.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, M.Gavrilovas (52 A.Ksanavicius), K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (55 M.Padegimas), R.Sikorskis (60 A.Puskepalis), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, T.Bucma.
Booket: 34 T.Statkevicius, 70 E.Durslikas (Lok); 39 R.Krusnauskas (Spy).
Sent Off: 69 A.Dilys (Lok).
13.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  4:1 (2:1). D.Bisigirskas (Jonava). Kazlu Ruda. 250.
Goals: 24 K.Upstas, 40 A.Jakelaitis, 48 A.Veikutis, 63 H.Serbenta; 38 A.Skuratovic.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (63 G.Klevinskas), D.Gabuzevicius (79 E.Sutkus), H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis (83 E.Tamaliunas), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (73 E.Grigaitis), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas (68 I.Pacesa).
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas (81 G.Narmontas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (27 H.Sidlauskas), A.Skuratovic.
Booket: 46 A.Jakelaitis (Slt); 38 T.Misiunas, 82 A.Skuratovic (Zal).
Sent Off: 19 R.Kliukoitis (Zal).
16.00  Lietava Jonava - FK Palanga  2:0 (1:0). S.Karka (Kaunas). Jonava. 250.
Goals: 27 L.Stonkus, 90+1 L.Misciukas.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus (75 B.Spietinis), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (60 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus, D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, T.Miklinevicius (90+1 A.Damasickas), V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas (85 L.Misciukas).
PAL: E.Razutis, Z.Stirbys, V.Munoz, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, L.Anderson, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, J.Abreu (73 M.Missgna), S.Alsys.
Booket: 38 M.Ganusauskas (Lie); 8 M.Perepliotovas, 34 L.Anderson, 39 A.Paulauskas, 89 L.Anderson, 90+2 V.Munoz (Pal)
Sent Off: 89 L.Anderson (Pal).
17.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Silute  0:1 (0:1). A.Gutovskij (Vilnius). Kedainiai. 250.
Goal: 18 E.Razonas.
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, M.Vaitkus, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, A.Trakselis, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas (86 L.Peteris), K.Atutis, A.Pancerovas, A.Gapanovic (81 L.Konaverskis), T.Kazlauskas, Edg.Lukosevicius (73 V.Sreiberis), E.Garbauskas, E.Razonas, D.Surblys, H.Grigas.
Booket: 90 A.Trakselis (Nev); 45 Edg.Lukosevicius, 68 E.Razonas (Slt).
17.00  Polonija Vilnius - FK Trakai  1:4 (0:2). D.Greviskis (Vilnius). Vilnius.
Goals: 64 Z.Kirsis; 22 G.Manoilov, 41 G.Manoilov, 53 P.Malinauskas, 78 G.Manoilov.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius (87 A.Liukov), R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, Z.Barauskas, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski (74 E.Daraskevicius), A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius (57 G.Odishvili).
TRA: A.Liksa, R.Masenzovas (67 V.Lemezis), G.Manoilov (79 N.Misiuk), M.Makutunovic, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas (86 M.Leonavicius), A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas (83 R.Tamarin), J.Moroz (76 R.Solomin).
Booket: 81 J.Boravski, 90 J.Boravski (Pol).
Sent Off: 90 J.Boravski (Pol).
[Aug 25, Sun]
16.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Baltija Panevezys  7:2 (4:0). M.Lukjanciukas (Siauliai). Klaipeda. 150.
Goals: 2 E.Mastianica, 8 V.Alunderis, 34 E.Vainoras, 45 T.Vysniauskas, 56 E.Mastianica, 59 V.Alunderis, 81 E.Mastianica; 53 E.Stankevicius, 74 G.Zilinskas.
GRA: M.Gintalas (63 T.Norbutas), D.Gordej, E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas (68 O.Abramavicius), E.Vainoras (85 P.Juska), S.Juska, E.Mastianica, S.Babilius, D.Siskin (63 T.Darguzas), A.Gedgaudas (76 A.Kurbangalijevas), V.Alunderis.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis (58 A.Zirgulis), I.Niurka (61 K.Kazokaitis), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, V.Markevicius (55 M.Pukevicius), A.Steinas (66 K.Vedeckis), D.Nebilevicius (46 D.Ezerskis), D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius, D.Milonaitis, T.Svelna.
Booket: 15 V.Alunderis, 89 S.Babilius, 90 D.Gordej (Gra); 20 D.Sulnis, 90 T.Svelna (Bal).

from Round 12
[Aug 27, Tue]
18.00  Spyris Kaunas - Lietava Jonava  1:2 (1:1). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Kaunas. NFA. 150.
Goals: 43 (pk) A.Raginis; 40 M.Bezykornovas, 70 (pk) M.Bezykornovas.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (57 A.Ksanavicius), B.Olencevicius (82 L.Pilionis), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, A.Puskepalis (87 R.Sikorskis), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, T.Bucma (67 K.Palaima), M.Padegimas (70 R.Daunys).
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (63 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus (90+1 B.Spietinis), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius.
Booket: 50 B.Olencevicius, 69 K.Gvildys (Spy); 42 D.Regelskis (Lie).

from Round 22
[Aug 27, Tue]
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - FK Silute  4:0 (2:0). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Vilnius. LFF. 100.
Goals: 16 M.Krasnovskis, 34 E.Baniulis, 55 A.Trucinskas, 59 D.Romanovskij.
ZAL: L.lidakevicius, D.Romanovskij (73 E.Pavlovskij), R.Simanavicius, A.Korsakas (60 G.Narmontas), T.Misiunas, H.Sidlauskas, E.Mininas, E.Baniulis (46 H.Vaineikis), M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (65 E.Skendelis), A.Skuratovic.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas, K.Atutis, A.Pancerovas, R.Smitas, A.Gapanovic (58 L.Konaverskis), T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, Edg.Lukosevicius, D.Surblys, H.Grigas.
Booket: 29 E.Baniulis, 51 D.Romanovskij, 63 A.Trucinskas (Zal); 43 K.Atutis, 52 R.Smitas, 52 R.Smitas (Slt).
Sent Off: 52 R.Smitas (Slt).

Round 19

[Aug 30, Mon]
18.00  FK Palanga - Silas Kazlu Ruda  1:2 (1:2). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Palanga. 150.
Goals: 11 (og) H.Serbenta; 8 K.Upstas, 36 E.Stonkus.
PAL: E.Razutis, S.Jurkus, V.Munoz (77 M.Alilujev), P.Lapas, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, M.Missgna (46 M.Balasanov), A.Bacianskis, L.Vaitkus, S.Alsys (69 E.Rudavicius).
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus (74 E.Sutkus), K.Upstas, D.Gabuzevicius (46 E.Grigaitis), H.Serbenta (90+2 I.Pacesa), A.Jakelaitis (82 M.Dominauskas), Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus, G.Klevinskas, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
18.00  FK Silute - Spyris Kaunas  0:1 (0:1). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Silute. 150.
Goal: 15 R.Krusnauskas.
SLT: L.Valius, V.Sreiberis (65 L.Peteris), T.Gudauskas (16 A.Gapanovic, 60 T.Kazakevicius), K.Atutis, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, Edg.Lukosevicius, L.Megelaitis, E.Garbauskas (77 L.Konaverskis), E.Razonas, D.Surblys.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (66 L.Pilionis), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas (90+3 R.Daunys), A.Puskepalis, D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis (85 R.Sikorskis), T.Bucma (89 M.Gavrilovas), M.Padegimas (52 A.Ksanavicius).
Booket: 47 Edg.Lukosevicius, 65 E.Razonas (Slt); 56 D.Sinkunas (Spy).
[Aug 31, Sat]
12.00  Polonija Vilnius - Lietava Jonava  1:2 (1:1). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. 50
Goals: 11 Z.Kirsis; 45+1 (pk) M.Bezykornovas, 67 T.Miklinevicius.
POL: E.Zagaras, A.Miliskevicius, R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, A.Liukov, Z.Barauskas, E.Daraskevicius, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius.
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (55 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas (81 L.Misciukas), T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius (46 M.Ganusauskas).
Booket: 87 R.Andrijevski (Pol); 33 V.Stanevicius, 64 A.Rocys (Lie).
17.00  FK Trakai - Nevezis Kedainiai  1:1 (1:0). S.Karka (Kaunas). Trakai. 110.
Goals: 14 J.Moroz; 90 (pk) E.Kugys.
TRA: A.Liksa, R.Masenzovas (46 R.Solomin), J.Moroz (85 N.Misiuk), G.Manoilov (46 V.Lemezis), M.Makutunovic, K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, P.Malinauskas (71 R.Tamarin), J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko.
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra (85 P.Sirotavicius).
Booket: 35 R.Masenzovas, 57 P.Malinauskas, 74 J.Janusevskij, 89 R.Blinovas, 90 D.Zachazevskij (Tra); 19 L.Vertelis, 56 E.Utyra, 80 A.Lyberis (Nev).
Sent Off: 78 J.Janusevskij (Tra).
[Sep 01, Sun]
16.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  5:2 (1:2). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. 150.
Goals: 23 E.Mastianica, 51 V.Alunderis, 62 S.Babilius, 88 O.Abramavicius, 89 A.Lukosius; 25 R.Vileniskis, 31 J.Gulbinas.
GRA: M.Gintalas, E.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas, E.Vainoras (51 R.Poskus), S.Juska, E.Mastianica, S.Babilius (71 O.Abramavicius), D.Siskin, A.Gedgaudas (90 T.Darguzas), A.Kurbangalijevas (54 A.Lukosius), V.Alunderis.
LOK: A.Rudzitis, D.Segzda, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis (59 M.Rimas), R.Vileniskis (67 M.Ligeika), G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (72 T.Bielickas), P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius.
Booket: 19 T.Vysniauskas,  43 T.Vysniauskas, 46 A.Kurbangalijevas (Gra); 11 M.Butenas, 40 V.Lukosaitis, 77 M.Ligeika, 86 M.Rimas (Lok).
Sent Off: 43 T.Vysniauskas (Gra); 42 M.Urbonavicius (coach, Lok).
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Baltija Panevezys  4:1 (0:1). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 100.
Goals: 80 R.Kliukoitis, 87 R.Kliukoitis, 88 A.Skuratovic, 90+3 E.Baniulis; 32 E.Stankevicius.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, E.Mininas (75 G.Narmontas), E.Baniulis, M.Krasnovskis (73 E.Pavlovskij), A.Trucinskas (56 H.Vaineikis), A.Skuratovic.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, D.Ezerskis (79 K.Vedeckis), G.Zilinskas, V.Markevicius, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis, E.Stankevicius, D.Milonaitis, T.Svelna.
Booket: 53 E.Mininas, 72 R.Simanavicius (Zal); 54 D.Ezerskis, 65 T.Svelna, 86 V.Markevicius (Bal).

from Round 17

[Sep 04, Wed]
17.45  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  4:1 (1:1). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Kazlu Ruda. 240.
Goals: 44 R.Macezinskas, 53 E.Stonkus, 68 R.Macezinskas, 71 A.Tamaliunas; 42 P.Sakalis.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (68 M.Dominauskas), A.Tamaliunas (82 E.Grigaitis), H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas (71 A.Jakelaitis), Aud.Veikutis (85 I.Pacesa), E.Stonkus, G.Klevinskas (61 E.Sutkus), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda (72 V.Lukosaitis), M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas (83 M.Rimas), G.Barevicius (78 M.Ligeika), V.Viktoravicius, T.Bielickas (57 A.Rudzitis), P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius.
Booket: 53 A.Dilys, 53 V.Lukosaitis, 64 J.Gulbinas (Lok).
Sent Off: 54 A.Dilys (Lok).

Round 20

[Sep 07, Sat]
13.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - FK Silute  3:0 (2:0). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Kazlu Ruda. 600.
Goals: 21 A.Jakelaitis, 25 K.Upstas, 80 A.Tamaliunas.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (69 I.Pacesa), D.Gabuzevicius (55 E.Sutkus), A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta, A.Jakelaitis, R.Macezinskas (90+1 E.Grigaitis), E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
SLT: L.Valius, K.Atutis, R.Smitas, A.Gapanovic (60 L.Peteris), T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (73 E.Silius), E.Garbauskas, E.Razonas, D.Surblys, H.Grigas, L.Konaverskis.
Booket: 74 I.Pacesa (Sil); 84 D.Surblys, 86 K.Atutis (Slt).
15.00  Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai  1:1 (1:0). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Jonava. 170.
Goals: 43 M.Ganusauskas; 90 R.Masencovas.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus (86 P.Osauskas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (60 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus (75 L.Misciukas), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, T.Miklinevicius (79 B.Spietinis), M.Ganusauskas.
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (70 R.Masenzovas), V.Lemezis, K.Vilkin (85 A.Starta), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (63 G.Manoilov), R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas, J.Moroz (88 M.Leonavicius).
Booket: 45 T.Papeckys, 68 D.Regelskis (Lie); 35 K.Vilkin, 52 M.Makutunovic (Tra).
15.00  FK Palanga - Klaipedos Granitas  2:2 (2:2). D.Miklovas (Palanga). Palanga. 200.
Goals: 13 J.Abreu, 24 A.Bacanskis; 7 E.Mastianica, 41 E.Lukosevicius.
PAL: E.Razutis, S.Jurkus, V.Munoz, Ts.Chankseliani (90+4 M.Balasanov), M.Perepliotovas, L.Anderson, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, E.Rudavicius, J.Abreu (90+3 M.Missgna), S.Alsys.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej (69 A.Kurbangalijevas), E.Lukosevicius, S.Juska (46 R.Poskus), E.Mastianica, S.Babilius, D.Siskin, O.Abramavicius (73 E.Vainoras), A.Gedgaudas, A.Lukosius, V.Alunderis.
Booket: 48 M.Perepliotovas, 50 L.Anderson, 80 L.Anderson, 90+3 E.Razutis (Pal); 35 E.Mastianica, 55 D.Siskin, 70 O.Abramavicius, 75 A.Gedgaudas, 76 R.Poskus, 80 E.Lukosevicius (Gra).
Sent Off: 80 L.Anderson (Pal); afret game A.Gedgaudas (Gra).
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  3:0 (0:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 200.
Goals: 70 D.Romanovskij, 87 H.Vaineikis, 90 E.Skendelis
.
ZAL: L.Lidakevicius, D.Romanovskij, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas (25 E.Mucinis, 81 H.Vaineikis), E.Pavlovskij, E.Baniulis (76 E.Skendelis), G.Narmontas (63 E.Mininas), A.Trucinskas (62 M.Krasnovskis), A.Skuratovic.
LOK: A.Rudzitis, T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, R.Vileniskis (73 M.Rimas), G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius (58 T.Bielickas), P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius.
Booket: 10 T.Misiunas (Zal); 45+1 M.Butenas, 59 T.Sirevicius (Lok).
[Sep 08, Sun]
14.00  Baltija Panevezys - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:2 (0:1). D.Ramanauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 100.
Goals: 40 E.Kugys, 90+3 R.Lipnevicius.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, I.Niurka, D.Ezerskis (46 K.Kazokaitis), G.Zilinskas (46 K.Vedeckis), M.Jakstas (76 A.Zirgulis), A.Steinas (68 A.Smirnovas), D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, T.Nemanis, E.Stankevicius, T.Svelna.
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (90+3 A.Trakselis), M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 82 K.Kazokaitis, 83 A.Zirgulis (Bal); 28 R.Slepakovas (Nev).
Sent Off: 87 M.Daunoravicius (Nev).
17.00  Spyris Kaunas - Polonija Vilnius  5:2 (2:1). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 180.
Goals: 6 A.Raginis, 22 R.Krusnauskas, 60 A.Puskepalis, 67 R.Krusnauskas, 90+1 R.Krusnauskas; 42 P.Stempkovski, 19 E.Daraskevicius.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis (70 R.Daunys), K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (73 M.Padegimas), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, A.Puskepalis (79 R.Sikorskis), A.Ksanavicius (82 E.Stepanavicius), A.Raginis, T.Bucma.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, A.Liukov, A.Slazhanikin, E.Daraskevicius, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, E.Kuncevicius (48 J.Rybakovas).
Booket: 16
E.Daraskevicius (Pol).

Round 21

[Sep 13, Mon]
17.30  Polonija Vilnius - Silas Kazlu Ruda  4:2 (2:1). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. 100
Goals: 29 A.Falcik, 39 J.Boravski, 78 Z.Kirsis, 86 Z.Kirsis; 36 (pk) M.Samusiovas, 88 A.Jakelaitis.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, Z.Kirsis, G.Odishvili, Z.Barauskas, E.Daraskevicius, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus (63 A.Jakelaitis), E.Sutkus (79 M.Dominauskas), K.Upstas (41 M.Kulikauskas), A.Tamaliunas (67 E.Grigaitis), H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis (83 I.Pacesa), E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 35 E.Zagaras, 73 P.Stempkovski (Pol); 51 E.Sutkus, 77 A.Sanajevas (Sil).
Sent Off: 41 M.Ragauskas (Sil).
[Sep 14, Sat]
12.00  FK Silute - Klaipedos Granitas  0:2 (0:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Silute. 125.
Goals: 29 (pk) S.Babilius, 90+2 E.Vainoras.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas, R.Smitas, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, Edg.Lukosevicius, Z.Butkus, E.Garbauskas (69 T.Kazakevicius), E.Razonas (56 A.Gapanovic), D.Surblys, L.Konaverskis.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, Edv.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas, E.Vainoras, S.Juska (62 R.Poskus), E.Mastianica, S.Babilius, P.Juska, A.Lukosius, A.Kurbangalijevas.
Booket: 65 S.Juska (Gra).
16.00  FK Palanga - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  0:4 (0:1). G.Kuzavas (Kaunas). Palanga. 150.
Goals: 6 A.Trucinskas, 50 A.Skuratovic, 87 A.Skuratovic, 90+2 D.Stankevic.
PAL: E.Razutis, S.Jurkus, Z.Stirbys (71 M.Missgna), V.Munoz, T.Vitkauskas (80 M.Balasanov), Ts.Chankseliani, A.Bacianskis, A.Paulauskas, E.Rudavicius, J.Abreu (63 M.Alilujev), S.Alsys.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (61 H.Vaineikis), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (46 D.Stankevic), M.Moroz, E.Pavlovskij, G.Narmontas (69 E.Mininas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Trucinskas (78 H.Sidlauskas), A.Skuratovic.
Booket: 59 E.Razutis, 62 A.Paulauskas (Pal); 71 G.Narmontas (Zal).
16.00  FK Trakai - Spyris Kaunas  3:0 (0:0). A.Gutovskij (Vilnius). Trakai. 200.
Goals: 54 J.Moroz, 76 N.Misiuk, 81 (pk) N.Misiuk.
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (68 R.Masenzovas), V.Lemezis (87 M.Leonavicius), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (85 A.Starta), J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas (89 M.Rimkus), J.Moroz.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis (82 R.Daunys), D.Stulga (75 A.Ksanavicius), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas (57 M.Padegimas), A.Puskepalis (85 R.Sikorskis), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, K.Jaskus (53 K.Gvildys), T.Bucma.
Booket: 25 D.Stulga, 43 A.Raginis, 73 A.Raginis, 81 I.Dedura, 87 M.Padegimas (Spy).
Sent Off: 73 A.Raginis (Spy).
16.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Lietava Jonava  3:2 (3:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Kedainiai. 230.
Goals: 7 E.Kugys, 9 R.Lipnevicius, 25 N.Kestenis; 67 M.Ganusauskas, 85 L.Misciukas.
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (77 M.Juknevicius), A.Lyberis (85 P.Sirotavicius), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, A.Trakselis, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus (55 L.Misciukas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (46 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus, D.Regelskis (69 A.Damasickas), T.Papeckys (65 B.Spietinis), M.Bezykornovas, T.Miklinevicius, M.Ganusauskas (78 P.Osauskas).
[Sep 15, Sun]
14.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Baltija Panevezys  1:3 (0:2). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Radviliskis. 120. Result annuled. Lokomotyvas win 3:0.
Goals: 71 P.Sakalis; 24 M.Jakstas, 45 T.Svelna, 83 D.Milonaitis.
LOK: E.Durslikas (46 A.Dilys), T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda (84 M.Stankelis), I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas (87 M.Bardauskas), G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius, M.Rimas, T.Bielickas (54 M.Ligeika), P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, E.Uzinskas (57 M.Stankunas), I.Niurka, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, E.Stankevicius (66 D.Milonaitis), K.Kazokaitis (46 D.Ezerskis), T.Svelna.
Booket: 61 V.Viktoravicius, 77 T.Statkevicius, 78 T.Statkevicius (Lok); 55 D.Ezerskis, 74 I.Niurka, 79 G.Zilinskas (Bal).
Sent Off: 78 T.Statkevicius (Lok).

from Round 13

[Sep 17, Tue]
17.00  Lietava Jonava - Silas Kazlu Ruda  3:3 (3:1). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Jonava. 200.
Goals: 8 A.Mockus, 16 L.Stonkus, 24 L.Stonkus; 38 R.Macezinskas, 64 (og) A.Rocys, 90+3 A.Veikutis.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus (71 L.Misciukas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (46 M.Ganusauskas), L.Stonkus (77 P.Osauskas), D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius.
SIL: M.Kulikauskas, D.Senkus, D.Gabuzevicius (33 M.Dominauskas, 37 E.Grigaitis), A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta (46 I.Pacesa), A.Jakelaitis (65 K.Upstas), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 31 T.Miklinevicius, 32 D.Regelskis (Lie); 48 A.Veikutis, 67 E.Grigaitis, 76 M.Samusiovas (Sil).
Sent Off: 76 V.Stanevicius (Lie).

Round 22

[Sep 17, Tue]
17.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Spyris Kaunas  4:2 (1:2). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Kedainiai. 90.
Goals: 20 A.Gegzna, 79 P.Sirotavicius, 83 N.Kestenis, 90+1 E.Kugys; 25 L.Pilionis, 29 M.Padegimas.
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis (63 A.Trakselis), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius (77 P.Sirotavicius), N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis (73 R.Daunys), K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (46 R.Krusnauskas), I.Dedura, A.Puskepalis, D.Sinkunas (79 R.Sikorskis), A.Ksanavicius, K.Jaskus, T.Bucma (52 B.Olencevicius), M.Padegimas (57 A.Kvalkauskas).
Booket: 43 D.Sinkunas, 84 A.Ksanavicius, 85 I.Dedura (Spy).
[Sep 21, Sat]
14.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - FK Trakai  0:1 (0:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Kazlu Ruda. 260.
Goal: 77 N.Misiuk.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (69 E.Grigaitis), A.Tamaliunas (84 K.Kleiva), M.Dominauskas (64 I.Pacesa), H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus, G.Klevinskas (41 D.Gabuzevicius), M.Samusiovas.
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (72 R.Masenzovas), V.Lemezis (58 K.Vilkin), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (89 A.Starta), J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas, J.Moroz.
Booket: 76 D.Gabuzevicius (Sil); 45 V.Lemezis, 61 R.Solomin, 90 R.Masenzovas (Tra).
15.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - FK Palanga  3:0 (2:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Radviliskis. 50.
Goals: 14 G.Barevicius, 25 J.Gulbinas, 50 V.Viktoravicius.
LOK: A.Dilys (76 A.Rudzitis), D.Segzda (61 M.Stankelis), M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis (78 M.Martysovas), G.Barevicius (48 T.Bielickas), V.Viktoravicius, M.Rimas, P.Sakalis (67 M.Bardauskas), T.Sirevicius.
PAL: E.Razutis, V.Munoz, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, L.Anderson, M.Missgna (46 M.Balasanov), A.Paulauskas, J.Abreu (80 S.Jurkus), M.Alilujev (54 Z.Stirbys), S.Alsys.
Booket: 42 M.Missgna, 86 A.Paulauskas (Pal).
[Sep 22, Sun]
15.00  Baltija Panevezys - Lietava Jonava  1:1 (0:0). G.Macevicius (Telsiai). Panevezys. FA. 40.
Goals: 86 A.Steinas; 72 P.Osauskas.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, I.Niurka, D.Ezerskis (56 M.Pukevicius), G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas (77 V.Markevicius), A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius (46 A.Miklovis), D.Paulauskas, K.Kazokaitis, K.Vedeckis (71 R.Mikuckis), T.Svelna.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Damasickas, A.Gabulas, A.Mockus (64 P.Osauskas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (61 M.Ganusauskas), L.Stonkus, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, L.Misciukas, T.Miklinevicius.
Booket: 56 A.Steinas, 88 D.Paulauskas (Bal); 56 T.Papeckys, 85 A.Gabulas (Lie).
15.00  Polonija Vilnius - Klaipedos Granitas  1:5 (0:1). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Vilnius. 150
Goals: 89 Z.Kirsis; 33 E.Mastianica, 50 E.Lukosevicius, 66 A.Kurbangalijevas, 67 E.Vainoras, 85 S.Juska.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, R.Andrijevski (46 A.Radavicius), Z.Kirsis, G.Odishvili, Z.Barauskas, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius.
GRA: M.Gintalas (80 T.Norbutas), D.Gordej, Edv.Lukosevicius (70 O.Abramavicius), T.Vysniauskas (62 A.Gedgaudas), E.Vainoras, E.Mastianica, S.Babilius, D.Siskin (77 P.Juska), A.Lukosius (72 S.Juska), A.Kurbangalijevas, T.Darguzas.
Booket: 51 Z.Barauskas, 75 D.Sadovski, 77 A.Radavicius (Pol); 81 E.Vainoras (Gra).

Round 23

[Sep 28, Sat]
1-6
13.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Nevezis Kedainiai  2:0 (1:0). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Kazlu Ruda. 200.
Goals: 27 R.Macezinskas, 50 R.Macezinskas.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (62 A.Jakelaitis), D.Gabuzevicius (65 E.Sutkus), A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta, R.Macezinskas (90+1 D.Girdvainis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (81 M.Dominauskas), M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas (77 K.Kleiva).
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 49 H.Serbenta (Sil); 28 M.Daunoravicius, 28 L.Vertelis, 45+1 E.Kugys (Nev).
15.00  FK Trakai - Lietava Jonava  0:0. A.Radiusas (Vilnius). Trakai. 700.
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (81 R.Masenzovas), V.Lemezis (70 K.Vilkin), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (86 A.Starta), J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas, J.Moroz.
LIE: M.Stonys, A.Gabulas (72 B.Spietinis), A.Mockus (85 L.Misciukas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (69 P.Osauskas), L.Stonkus, D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys, M.Bezykornovas, T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius.
Booket: 77 K.Vilkin, 80 N.Misiuk (Tra); 12 V.Stanevicius, 12 T.Papeckys, 45 M.Bezykornovas (Lie).
7-12
15.00  FK Silute - FK Palanga  4:2 (1:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Silute. 80.
Goals: 12 R.Smitas, 46 R.Smitas, 88 R.Smitas, 90+1 R.Smitas; 52 A.Paulauskas, 82 A.Paulauskas.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas, K.Atutis, R.Smitas, T.Kazlauskas, Edg.Lukosevicius, Z.Butkus, E.Garbauskas, E.Razonas, T.Kazakevicius (88 A.Gapanovic), D.Surblys.
PAL: E.Razutis, Z.Stirbys (71 S.Jurkus), V.Munoz, T.Vitkauskas (76 H.Jonauskis), Ts.Chankseliani, M.Perepliotovas, L.Vaitkus, A.Paulauskas, E.Rudavicius, M.Alilujev, S.Alsys (90 A.Bacianskis).
[Sep 29, Sun]
1-6
16.00  Spyris Kaunas - Klaipedos Granitas  2:0 (0:0). A.Gutovskij (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 200.
Goals: 71 R.Krusnauskas, 77 D.Stulga.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis, K.Palaima (66 M.Padegimas), A.Kvalkauskas, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (86 E.Stepanavicius), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas (90 M.Gavrilovas), A.Raginis, K.Jaskus.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, Edv.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas, E.Vainoras, E.Mastianica (46 O.Abramavicius), S.Babilius, D.Siskin, A.Gedgaudas (81 S.Juska), A.Lukosius, A.Kurbangalijevas (64 R.Poskus).
Booket: 23 K.Palaima, 74 B.Olencevicius (Spy); 68 D.Gordej, 82 E.Vainoras (Gra).

7-12
13.00  Baltija Panevezys - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius  2:3 (1:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Panevezys. FA. 170.
Goals: 5 E.Stankevicius, 74 D.Sulnis; 59 D.Romanovskij, 62 (pk) T.Misiunas, 79 A.Skuratovic.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, E.Uzinskas (68 K.Vedeckis), I.Niurka (71 D.Sulnis), D.Ezerskis, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, A.Steinas, A.Miklovis, E.Stankevicius, D.Milonaitis (23 V.Markevicius), T.Svelna.
ZAL: L.Lidakevicius, D.Romanovskij, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (77 H.Vaineikis, 90 E.Skendelis), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, M.Moroz (55 E.Mininas, 89 G.Narmontas), E.Pavlovskij, A.Trucinskas (53 D.Stankevic), A.Skuratovic.
Booket: 45 T.Svelna, 61 G.Zilinskas (Bal); 69 A.Korsakas, 85 T.Misiunas (Zal).
15.00  Polonija Vilnius - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  1:5 (0:4). S.Karka (Kaunas). Vilnius. 100
Goals: 73 G.Odishvili; 21 V.Viktoravicius, 23 M.Butenas, 28 P.Sakalis, 30 P.Sakalis, 63 P.Sakalis.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, R.Andrijevski, A.Radavicius (52 G.Odishvili), Z.Barauskas, E.Daraskevicius, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius.
LOK: A.Dilys (46 A.Rudzitis), T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda (46 M.Ligeika), M.Butenas, I.Sapola, V.Lukosaitis, R.Vileniskis (46 M.Stankelis), G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius, P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius.
Booket: 16 Z.Barauskas (Pol).

Round 24

[Oct 05, Sat]
1-6
15.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Silas Kazlu Ruda  5:1 (2:1). V.Gerasimov (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. 100.
Goals: 33 (pk) S.Babilius, 45 (pk) A.Gedgaudas, 72 A.Lukosius, 76 D.Gordej, 81 A.Kurbangalijevas; 14 (pk) M.Samusiovas.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej, Edv.Lukosevicius (87 T.Darguzas), E.Vainoras, S.Babilius (60 R.Poskus), D.Siskin (75 A.Tolis), O.Abramavicius, A.Gedgaudas, A.Lukosius, A.Kurbangalijevas, V.Alunderis.
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, K.Upstas (46 E.Sutkus), D.Gabuzevicius (45 M.Kulikauskas), A.Tamaliunas, H.Serbenta (80 I.Pacesa), A.Jakelaitis (46 E.Stonkus, 62 E.Grigaitis), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 56 S.Babilius, 84 V.Alunderis, 89 A.Lukosius (Gra); 45 M.Samusiovas, 45 D.Gabuzevicius, 45 A.Tamaliunas (Sil).
Sent Off: 45 M.Ragauskas (Sil).
7-12
18.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - FK Silute  1:1 (1:1). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 120.
Goals: 35 E.Baniulis; 5 T.Gudauskas
.
ZAL: L.Lidakevicius, D.Romanovskij, R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis (46 H.Sidlauskas), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, M.Moroz, E.Baniulis (64 E.Pavlovskij), M.Krasnovskis (90 D.Stankevic), A.Trucinskas (46 E.Mucinis), A.Skuratovic.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas (85 L.Konaverskis), V.Sreiberis, K.Atutis, T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas, Edg.Lukosevicius, E.Garbauskas (81 E.Silius), E.Razonas, T.Kazakevicius (61 A.Gapanovic), H.Grigas.
Booket: 32 L.Lidakevicius, 83 H.Sidlauskas (Zal); 90 E.Razonas (Slt).
[Oct 06, Sun]
1-6
13.00  Lietava Jonava - Spyris Kaunas  1:1 (0:1). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Jonava. 250.
Goals: 89 M.Bezykornovas; 2 D.Stulga.
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Mockus (73 P.Osauskas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (46 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus, D.Regelskis, T.Papeckys (46 A.Damasickas), M.Bezykornovas, T.Miklinevicius, V.Stanevicius (46 L.Misciukas).
SPY: D.Mikelionis, L.Pilionis, K.Palaima (80 M.Gavrilovas), K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (55 M.Padegimas), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, A.Puskepalis (70 R.Daunys), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, K.Jaskus (88 R.Sikorskis).
Booket: 43 V.Stanevicius, 44 A.Ramonas (Lie); 90+2 R.Daunys (Spy).
15.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Trakai  2:2 (0:1). S.Karka (Kaunas). Kedainiai. 110.
Goals: 53 R.Slepakovas, 68 R.Lipnevicius; 29 V.Lemezis, 70 J.Janusevskij.
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, A.Trakselis (74 E.Petrenas), M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (46 R.Masenzovas), V.Lemezis, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (83 A.Starta), J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas, A.Romeiko (71 K.Vilkin), P.Malinauskas, J.Moroz.
Booket: 43 N.Kestenis, 75 A.Gegzna (Nev); 11 P.Malinauskas (Tra).

7-12
14.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - Baltija Panevezys  6:2 (2:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Radviliskis. 120.
Goals: 13 J.Gulbinas, 25 T.Sirevicius, 64 G.Barevicius, 71 M.Stankelis, 85 J.Gulbinas, 87 T.Bielickas; 83 (pk) T.Svelna, 90 A.Steinas.
LOK: A.Dilys (70 A.Rudzitis), T.Statkevicius (73 M.Bardauskas), M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis, G.Barevicius (76 D.Domkus), V.Viktoravicius (67 M.Stankelis), P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius, M.Ligeika (59 T.Bielickas).
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, E.Uzinskas (78 K.Vedeckis), I.Niurka, D.Ezerskis (62 V.Markevicius), M.Jakstas, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius (84 M.Pukevicius), D.Paulauskas, E.Stankevicius, K.Kazokaitis (46 A.Miklovis), T.Svelna.
Booket: 82 V.Lukosaitis (Lok).
15.00  FK Palanga - Polonija Vilnius  4:2 (2:1). G.Kuzavas (Kaunas). Palanga. 50.
Goals: 18 A.Paulauskas, 22 A.Paulauskas, 74 A.Bacianskis, 89 (pk) A.Paulauskas; 21 P.Stempkovski, 47 A.Slazhanikin.
PAL: E.Razutis, S.Jurkus, Z.Stirbys (58 G.Gailius), T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, H.Jonauskas (68 J.Abreu), A.Bacianskis, L.Vaitkus, A.Paulauskas, E.Rudavicius, S.Alsys.
POL: E.Zagaras, R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, E.Sinkevic, A.Vilkicki, J.Rybakovas, Z.Barauskas, A.Slazhanikin, P.Stempkovski, A.Falcik, E.Kuncevicius.
Booket: 58 E.Sinkevic, 88 J.Rybakovas (Pol).

Round 25

[Oct 12, Sat]
1-6
15.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Lietava Jonava  3:1 (0:1). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Kedainiai. 300.
Goals: 48 A.Gegzna, 79 E.Kugys, 90+2 P.Sirotavicius; 6 L.Stonkus.
NEV: L.Vertelis, R.Slepakovas, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis (87 P.Sirotavicius), T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, A.Trakselis, M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, E.Utyra.
LIE: M.Stonys, B.Spietinis, A.Damasickas, A.Mockus, A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (59 A.Vansevicius), L.Stonkus, D.Regelskis, M.Bezykornovas (78 M.Ganusauskas), L.Misciukas, T.Miklinevicius (52 P.Osauskas).
Booket: 47 M.Daunoravicius, 75 G.Melikishvili (Nev).

15.00  FK Trakai - Klaipedos Granitas  5:1 (1:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Trakai. 70.
Goals: 3 J.Moroz, 51 J.Moroz, 55 N.Misiuk, 65 N.Misiuk, 68 A.Romeiko; 67 S.Babilius.
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (75 M.Rimkus), V.Lemezis (82 M.Leonavicius), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk, J.Janusevskij, R.Blinovas (84 K.Vilkin), A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas (61 B.Amashukeli), J.Moroz (58 R.Masenzovas).
GRA: T.Norbutas, Edv.Lukosevicius, E.Vainoras, S.Juska (64 E.Mastianica), S.Babilius, D.Siskin, O.Abramavicius, A.Gedgaudas, A.Lukosius, A.Kurbangalijevas, T.Darguzas.
Booket: 65 A.Kurbangalijevas, 78 A.Gedgaudas (Gra).
7-12
15.00  FK Silute - Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  1:1 (0:0). D.Miklovas (Palanga). Silute. 50.
Goals: 56 R.Smitas; 46 P.Sakalis.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas, V.Sreiberis, K.Atutis, R.Smitas, A.Gapanovic (64 L.Konaverskis), T.Kazlauskas, D.Paldauskas (55 L.Peteris), Edg.Lukosevicius, Z.Butkus, E.Garbauskas.
LOK: A.Dilys, T.Statkevicius, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, G.Barevicius, V.Viktoravicius, P.Sakalis, T.Sirevicius, M.Ligeika, M.Stankelis (46 T.Bielickas).
Booket: 31 R.Smitas (Sil); 80 M.Butenas (Lok).
[Oct 13, Sun]
1-6
15.00  Silas Kazlu Ruda - Spyris Kaunas  3:0 (1:0). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Kazlu Ruda. 350.
Goals: 33 R.Macezinskas, 78 K.Upstas, 84 A.Tamaliunas.
SIL: M.Kulikauskas, D.Senkus, E.Sutkus, K.Upstas, D.Gabuzevicius, A.Tamaliunas (87 D.Pleckaitis), H.Serbenta (66 I.Pacesa), R.Macezinskas (89 D.Girdvainis), Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (63 A.Jakelaitis), A.Sanajevas.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, K.Gvildys, D.Stulga (59 E.Stepanavicius), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, A.Puskepalis (85 R.Daunys), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, K.Jaskus, T.Bucma, M.Padegimas (75 M.Gavrilovas).
Booket: 31 H.Serbenta (Sil); 16 M.Padegimas, 17 K.Gvildys, 76 D.Sinkunas (Spy).
7-12
13.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - FK Palanga  9:0 (5:0). A.Radiusas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 50.
Goals: 3 A.Skuratovic, 27 M.Krasnovskis, 28 D.Romanovskij, 33 D.Stankevic, 43 M.Krasnovskis, 55 (pk) I.Plukas, 84 R.Simanavicius, 85 A.Trucinskas, 88 H.Sidlauskas
.
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (64 D.Stankevic), R.Simanavicius, R.Kliukoitis (64 H.Sidlauskas), E.Mucinis (56 J.Lasickas), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, E.Pavlovskij (67 A.Trucinskas), E.Mininas (46 G.Narmontas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Skuratovic.
PAL: E.Razutis, L.Gedmintas (81 M.Balasanov), E.Klapatauskas, T.Vitkauskas, Ts.Chankseliani, P.Lotuzys, L.Vaitkus (17 E.Magdusauskas), A.Paulauskas (66 M.Alilujev), E.Rudavicius, M.Lukas, S.Alsys.
Booket: 79 E.Klapatauskas (Pal).
13.00  Baltija Panevezys - Polonija Vilnius  3:6 (3:1). Vyt.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Panevezys. FA. 100.
Goals: 14 E.Stankevicius, 22 T.Svelna, 43 A.Steinas; 26 E.Daraskevicius, 47 A.Vilkicki, 57 Z.Barauskas, 59 A.Vilkicki, 64 P.Stempkovski, 78 J.Rybakovas.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, I.Niurka, D.Ezerskis, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, E.Stankevicius (46 E.Balandis), K.Kazokaitis (51 A.Zirgulis), T.Svelna.
POL: E.Zagaras, J.Boravski, A.Miliskevicius, R.Andrijevski, J.Rybakovas, A.Vilkicki, Z.Barauskas, E.Daraskevicius, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, E.Kuncevicius.
Booket: 33 G.Zilinskas, 45 M.Jakstas, 87 I.Niurka (Bal).

Round 26

[Oct 19, Sat]
1-6
14.00  Lietava Jonava - Silas Kazlu Ruda  1:2 (0:0). E.Kriauciunas (Marijampole). Jonava. 250.
Goals: 74 L.Stonkus; 87 (pk) M.Samusiovas, 89 R.Macezinskas.
LIE: D.Skarupskas, B.Spietinis, A.Damasickas, A.Mockus (65 P.Osauskas), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (69 M.Bezykornovas), L.Stonkus, D.Regelskis, L.Misciukas, T.Miklinevicius, M.Ganusauskas (52 A.Vansevicius).
SIL: M.Kulikauskas, D.Senkus (86 M.Dominauskas), K.Upstas, I.Pacesa (46 E.Stonkus), D.Gabuzevicius (55 E.Sutkus), A.Tamaliunas (80 D.Pleckaitis), A.Jakelaitis (46 E.Grigaitis), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, M.Samusiovas, A.Sanajevas.
Booket: 18 B.Spietinis, 68 L.Misciukas, 86 D.Regelskis (Lie); 33 A.Sanajevas, 90+5 D.Pleckaitis (Sil).
14.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:2 (0:1). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Klaipeda. 250.
Goals: 41 R.Lipnevicius, 87 A.Lyberis.
GRA: M.Gintalas, D.Gordej (46 A.Tolis), Edv.Lukosevicius, T.Vysniauskas (46 R.Poskus), E.Vainoras, E.Mastianica, S.Babilius (86 S.Juska), D.Siskin, O.Abramavicius, A.Lukosius, V.Alunderis.
NEV: L.Vertelis, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys, A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna, A.Trakselis, M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
Booket: 33 G.Melikishvili (Nev).
7-12
12.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius 0:6 (0:2). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Radviliskis. 70.
Goals: 31 M.Krasnovskis, 41 A.Skuratovic, 59 A.Skuratovic, 62 T.Misiunas, 64 M.Krasnovskis, 84 M.Krasnovskis.
LOK: A.Dilys (73 A.Rudzitis), T.Statkevicius (78 M.Bardauskas), D.Segzda, M.Butenas, I.Sapola, J.Gulbinas, G.Barevicius (84 D.Domkus), V.Viktoravicius, P.Sakalis (73 M.Stankelis), T.Sirevicius, M.Ligeika (58 T.Bielickas).
ZAL: I.Plukas, D.Romanovskij (73 H.Vaineikis), R.Simanavicius (73 H.Sidlauskas), R.Kliukoitis, E.Mucinis (46 A.Trucinskas), A.Korsakas, T.Misiunas, E.Pavlovskij, E.Mininas (46 G.Narmontas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Skuratovic (73 D.Stankevic).
Booket: 47 R.Simanavicius (Zal).
14.00  FK Palanga - Baltija Panevezys  2:1 (1:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Palanga. 16.
Goals: 44 A.Paulauskas, 75 A.Paulauskas; 90 (pk) M.Suvaizdis.
PAL: E.Razutis, L.Gedmintas (46 M.Balasanov), V.Munoz, Ts.Chankseliani, L.Anderson, E.Magdusauskas, P.Lotuzys, A.Paulauskas, E.Rudavicius, M.Lukas, S.Alsys.
BAL: M.Suvaizdis, D.Ezerskis, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, D.Paulauskas, D.Sulnis, K.Kazokaitis, K.Vedeckis, A.Zirgulis.
Booket: 43 L.Anderson, 89 T.Chankseliani (Pal); 32 D.Ezerskis, 58 A.Steinas, 71 D.Paulauskas (Bal).
16.00  Polonija Vilnius - FK Silute  2:1 (1:0). A.Gutovskij (Vilnius). Vilnius. 70
Goals: 32 D.Sadovski, 81 Z.Kirsis; 77 T.Gudauskas.
POL: A.Gudalevic, J.Boravski (46 A.Falcik), A.Miliskevicius, R.Andrijevski, Z.Kirsis, A.Vilkicki, Z.Barauskas, E.Daraskevicius, P.Stempkovski, D.Sadovski, E.Kuncevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Gudauskas, V.Sreiberis, K.Atutis, R.Smitas, A.Gapanovic (80 L.Konaverskis), D.Paldauskas, Edg.Lukosevicius, E.Garbauskas, E.Razonas (76 E.Silius), D.Surblys.
[Oct 20, Sun]
1-6
14.00  Spyris Kaunas - FK Trakai  2:8 (1:4). D.Ramanauskas (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 100.
Goals: 20 I.Dedura, 59 A.Puskepalis; 7 R.Solomin, 12 V.Lemezis, 33 A.Romeiko, 37 P.Malinauskas, 55 N.Misiuk, 58 R.Blinovas, 67 (pk) N.Misiuk, 75 B.Amashukeli.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, D.Stulga (78 R.Sikorskis), B.Olencevicius, I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas, A.Puskepalis (72 A.Kvalkauskas), D.Sinkunas, A.Raginis, K.Jaskus (67 M.Gavrilovas), T.Bucma, M.Padegimas (63 R.Daunys).
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin, V.Lemezis (66 K.Vilkin), D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk, J.Janusevskij (60 M.Leonavicius), R.Blinovas (72 M.Rimkus), A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas (58 B.Amashukeli), J.Moroz (64 R.Masenzovas).
Booket: 33 B.Olencevicius, 34 A.Raginis, 65 R.Krusnauskas, 66 D.Mikelionis, 73 I.Dedura, 89 D.Sinkunas (Spy); 57 J.Moroz (Tra).

Round 27

[Oct 27, Sun]
1-6
13.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Lietava Jonava  7:2 (2:0). G.Kuzavas (Plunge). Klaipeda. 100.
Goals: 19 (pk) E.Mastianica, 22 A.Kurbangalijevas, 56 (og) A.Damasickas, 57 E.Mastianica, 64 O.Abramavicius, 81 A.Tolis, 84 E.Mastianica; 61 L.Stonkus, 88 L.Misciukas.
GRA: T.Norbutas, D.Gordej (46 D.Siskin), A.Tolis, T.Vysniauskas (77 Edv.Lukosevicius), E.Vainoras, S.Juska (46 O.Abramavicius), E.Mastianica, A.Kurbangalijevas (62 A.Gedgaudas), R.Poskus, T.Darguzas, V.Alunderis.
LIE: D.Skarupskas (46 A.Skorupskas), B.Spietinis, A.Damasickas, A.Mockus (59 D.Suslavicius), A.Rocys, A.Ramonas (62 P.Osauskas), L.Stonkus, D.Regelskis, M.Bezykornovas, V.Stanevicius, M.Ganusauskas (52 L.Misciukas).
Booket: 77 A.Gedgaudas (Gra); 77 M.Bezykornovas (Lie).
13.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Spyris Kaunas  4:0 (2:0). D.Bisigirskas (Jonava). Kedainiai. 350.
Goals: 5 A.Lyberis, 9 M.Daunoravicius, 63 N.Kestenis, 75 A.Gegzna.
NEV: L.Vertelis, G.Melikishvili, E.Kugys (74 M.Juknevicius), A.Lyberis, T.Janusauskas, A.Gegzna (83 A.Pikelis), A.Trakselis, M.Daunoravicius, R.Lipnevicius (80 P.Sirotavicius), N.Kestenis, E.Utyra.
SPY: D.Mikelionis, D.Maciulevicius, A.Kvalkauskas, M.Gavrilovas (37 K.Gvildys), R.Sikorskis, B.Olencevicius (64 K.Silkaitis), I.Dedura, R.Krusnauskas (77 E.Mickevicius), A.Puskepalis, T.Bucma, M.Padegimas.
Booket: 6 I.Dedura, 25 R.Krusnauskas (Spy).

13.00  FK Trakai - Silas Kazlu Ruda  2:0 (0:0). I.Kovalenko (Jonava). Trakai. 350.
Goals: 58 V.Lemezis, 71 J.Moroz.
TRA: A.Liksa, M.Makutunovic, R.Solomin (60 B.Amashukeli), V.Lemezis (84 R.Masenzovas), K.Vilkin, D.Zacharzevskij, N.Misiuk (88 A.Starta), J.Janusevskij, A.Romeiko, P.Malinauskas, J.Moroz (90+2 M.Leonavicius).
SIL: M.Ragauskas, D.Senkus, E.Sutkus (76 A.Jakelaitis), K.Upstas, D.Gabuzevicius (54 G.Klevinskas), A.Tamaliunas (87 I.Pacesa), H.Serbenta (85 M.Dominauskas), R.Macezinskas, Aud.Veikutis, E.Stonkus (59 E.Grigaitis), M.Samusiovas.
Booket: 53 J.Moroz, 78 J.Janusevskij (Tra); 57 E.Stonkus, 81 P.Ragauskas (Sil).
7-12
13.00  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis - FK Palanga 6:0 (3:0). D.Greviskis (Vilnius). Radviliskis. 80.
Goals: 6 P.Sakalis, 13 P.Sakalis, 29 V.Lukosaitis, 49 P.Sakalis, 75 M.Stankelis, 83 T.Bielickas.
LOK: E.Durslikas (46 A.Rudzitis), T.Statkevicius, D.Segzda, M.Butenas, J.Gulbinas, V.Lukosaitis (46 M.Stankelis), G.Barevicius (57 M.Ligeika), V.Viktoravicius (56 T.Bielickas), P.Sakalis (70 D.Domkus), T.Sirevicius, M.Bardauskas.
PAL: E.Razutis, L.Gedmintas, E.Klapatauskas, V.Munoz, Ts.Chankseliani, L.Anderson, E.Magdusauskas, A.Paulauskas, M.Lukas, M.Alilujev (46 E.Knieta), S.Alsys.
Booket: 65 T.Sirevicius, 80 T.Statkevicius (Lok); 6 E.Razutis, 64 A.Paulauskas (Pal).
13.00  VMFD Zalgiris-3 Vilnius - Polonija Vilnius  3:0. w/o game.
13.00  FK Silute - Baltija Panevezys  1:3 (0:2). V.Gerasimov (Klaipeda). Silute. 80.
Goals: 89 K.Atutis; 29 T.Svelna, 33 T.Svelna, 87 E.Balandis.
SLT: D.Mockus (46 L.Valius), T.Gudauskas (84 E.Silius), K.Atutis, L.Konaverskis, R.Smitas, A.Gapanovic (46 D.Paldauskas), Edg.Lukosevicius, Z.Butkus (46 V.Sreiberis), E.Garbauskas, E.Razonas (46 T.Kazlauskas), D.Surblys.
BAL: A.Zirgulis, I.Niurka, D.Ezerskis, G.Zilinskas, M.Jakstas, A.Steinas, D.Nebilevicius, E.Stankevicius, K.Kazokaitis, D.Milonaitis, T.Svelna.
Booket: 23 K.Atutis, 62 R.Smitas (Sil); 78 E.Balandis (Bal).
Sent Off: 80 T.Kazlauskas (Slt).


Created 2013-04-14. Corrected 2013-11-11
Created by Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt Copyright 2013 Almis. All rights reserved.