Lithuania 2012/2013

FUTSAL

Round XV
[Mar 01]
Bekentas            7-3  Savinge
[Mar 02]
Nautara             2-1  STIHL-SC
[Mar 03]
Lokomotyvas         8-2  Olimpo SC

Final Standing

  1  Nautara Kaunas                  15  12  1  2  96- 39   57  37
  2  STIHL-SC Kazlu Ruda             15  10  2  3  59- 38   21  32
  3  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis         15   9  0  6  66- 49   17  27
  4  Bekentas Vilnius                15   5  3  7  51- 57   -6  18
  5  Savinge Kaisiadorys             15   2  3  9  58- 89  -31   9
  6  Olimpo SC Mazeikiai             15   2  1 12  42- 98  -56   7

Best Scorer:
A.Steinas (Nautara)                 - 24

2012
I
Round I
[Oct 28]
Bekentas            3-5  Savinge
Lokomotyvas         2-4  STIHL-SC
Nautara             6-1  Olimpo SC
Round II
[Nov 03]
STIHL-SC            1-3  Nautara
Olimpo SC           8-6  Bekentas
Savinge             3-6  Lokomotyvas
Round III
[Nov 10]
STIHL-SC            6-2  Savinge
Bekentas            3-5  Nautara
[Nov 11]
Lokomotyvas         8-0  Olimpo SC
Round IV
[Nov 17]
Nautara             7-1  Lokomotyvas
[Nov 18]
STIHL-SC            4-0  Bekentas
Savinge             3-3  Olimpo SC
Round V
[Nov 24]
Bekentas            3-6  Lokomotyvas
Nautara            12-5  Savinge
[Nov 25]
Olimpo SC           3-4  STIHL-SC
II
Round VI
[Dec 01]
Savinge             3-3  Bekentas
Olimpo SC           2-8  Nautara
[Dec 02]
STIHL-SC            6-3  Lokomotyvas
Round VII
[Dec 08]
Bekentas            4-1  Olimpo SC
Nautara             6-1  STIHL-SC
[Dec 09]
Lokomotyvas         3-1  Savinge
Round VIII
[Dec 15]
Bekentas            2-2  STIHL-SC
Olimpo SC          10-9  Savinge
[Dec 16]
Lokomotyvas         3-6  Nautara
2013
Round IX
[Jan 12]
STIHL-SC            6-2  Olimpo SC
[Jan 13]
Lokomotyvas         5-6  Bekentas
Savinge             8-8  Nautara
Round X
[Jan 19]
Savinge             2-6  STIHL-SC
[Jan 20]
Olimpo SC           4-7  Lokomotyvas
Nautara             3-4  Bekentas
III
Round XI
[Feb 01]
Lokomotyvas         4-1  Bekentas
[Feb 02]
STIHL-SC            4-1  Olimpo SC
[Feb 03]
Nautara            11-1  Savinge
Round XII
[Feb 09]
Savinge             2-3  Lokomotyvas
[Feb 10]
Olimpo SC           3-13 Nautara
Bekentas            3-3  STIHL-SC
Round XIII
[Feb 16]
STIHL-SC            4-3  Lokomotyvas
Savinge             7-1  Olimpo SC
[Feb 17]
Nautara             4-1  Bekentas
Round XIV
[Feb 21]
STIHL-SC            7-4  Savinge
[Feb 24]
Lokomotyvas         4-2  Nautara
Olimpo SC           1-5  Bekentas
Round XV
[Mar 01]
Bekentas            7-3  Savinge
[Mar 02]
Nautara             2-1  STIHL-SC
[Mar 03]
Lokomotyvas         8-2  Olimpo SC

Created 2012-10-28. Corrected 2013-03-03
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net  Copyright 2012/2013 Almis. All rights reserved.