Lithuania 2014
SMScredit.lt A LYGA


Round 01

[Mar 08, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Dainava Alytus  6:0 (3:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. grass. 1300.
Goals: 16 E.Razulis, 29 (og) R.Stankevicius, 43 E.Razulis, 70 T.Eliosius, 72 E.Razulis, 80 M.Papsys.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Beneta, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, S.Rakauskas, M.Papsys, O.Verbickas (60 D.Virksas), D.Kazlauskas (65 Tad.Eliosius), E.Razulis (73 M.Maksimov).
DAI: D.Mikucionis, E.Chvesko, N.Kavaliauskas, S.Sestavickas, N.Bartkevicius, A.Genevicius, R.Stankevicius (79 N.Ceplinskas), D.Ivanauskas, D.Kumeta, D.Grizas (89 P.Kalimavicius), K.Balciunas.
Booket: 49 R.Stankevicius.

[Mar 09, Sun]
12.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:2 (0:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Panevezys. FA. 1050.
Goals: 83 L.Kochanauskas; 24 T.Birskys, 90+4 R.Beniusis.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, A.Susnjar, Sig.Urbys (78 A.Meskinis), D.Norvilas, E.Baranauskas, T.Salamanavicius, T.Dapkus (59 U.Umeh), Elivelto (89 R.Stanulevicius), L.Kochanauskas.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, R.Abu Bakr, N.Maciulis, Taut.Eliosius, T.Birskys, A.Arlauskas (56 Y.Thome), R.Vezevicius (71 D.Jankauskas), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 63 A.Susnjar; 25 R.Vezevicius, 72 A.Skroblas.

14.00  Suduva Marijampole - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 1500.
Goal: 68 A.Staponka.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, G.Russo (24 A.Brokas), G.Urba, M.Kovacevic, V.Baranovskij, P.Kiselevskis (80 M.Kdouh), M.Andjelkovic (70 A.Vaskela), K.Chvedukas, T.Radzinevicius.
BAN: S.Arshiev (46 S.Jurevicius), K.Urbaitis (66 M.Kura), M.Gudauskas, D.Arlauskis, A.Epifanov, A.Dolzhenko, A.Butkus, M.Khablov, A.Russkikh, A.Staponka, S.Shevchuk (89 A.Juchno).
Booket: 45+1 V.Baranovskij, 54 M.Cinikas, 89 K.Chvedukas; 44 A.Russkikh.

17.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Siauliai  3:1 (2:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 2500.
Goals: 16 A.Zulpa, 45 S.Nyuiadzi, 56 L.Pilibaitis; 26 N.Tokic.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas, Andrezinho (72 A.Yedigaryan), R.Radavicius, A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk, L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuiadzi (88 E.Zagurskas), K.Andreou (63 A.Velicka).
SIA: I.Plukas, E.Pselenskis, J.Raziunas, E.Gaurilovas (74 V.Gaspuitis), A.Renusas, Y.Keita (66 R.Gedminas), M.Strauka, S.Babic, E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 61 R.Radavicius; 36 S.Babic.

[Mar 10, Mon]
18.30  FK Trakai - Klaipedos Granitas  2:0 (0:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 69 N.Astrauskas, 71 V.Luksa.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, B.Amashukeli, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, D.Zacharzevskij, A.Lipskis (89 R.Solominas), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev (59 P.Krasnovskis), N.Astrauskas (75 D.Koub), T.Labukas.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Vulpe, R.Borusas, D.Siskin, Z.Jesipov, J.Moroz (83 R.Urbelis), T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, D.Galkevicius (40 H.Wakino), T.Tamosauskas, G.Alaverdashvili.
Booket: 31 J.Kendysh, 45 Y.Mamaev; 44 D.Siskin, 90+1 R.Vulpe.

Round 02

[Mar 15, Sat]
12.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Atlantas Klaipeda  2:2 (0:2). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. grass. 600.
Goals: 48 R.Poskus, 71 G.Alaverdashvili; 24 D.Kazlauskas, 30 O.Verbickas.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Borusas, D.Siskin, O.Tarasenko, T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, T.Tamosauskas (46 M.Zizelevs), G.Alaverdashvili, R.Urbelis (85 G.Adzhiev), R.Poskus (90+2 A.Kurbangalijevas).
ATL: M.Galdikas, R.Baravykas, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, S.Rakauskas (79 G.Krusa), M.Papsys (76 Tad.Eliosius), O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis.
Booket: 19 O.Dmytrenko, 24 R.Urbelis, 39 D.Siskin, 73 R.Borusas; 20 E.Zarskis, 73 D.Kazlauskas.

16.00  Banga Gargzdai - FK Trakai  1:0 (1:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Gargzdai. 600.
Goal: 14 A.Staponka.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, K.Urbaitis (77 M.Kura), M.Gudauskas, D.Arlauskis, A.Epifanov, A.Stezhka, A.Butkus (55 E.Grigaitis), M.Khablov, A.Russkikh (90+1 A.Verbetcki), A.Staponka, S.Shevchuk.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, B.Amashukeli, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, D.Zacharzevskij, A.Lipskis (59 R.Solominas), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev (77 P.Krasnovskis), N.Astrauskas (67 D.Koub), T.Labukas.
Booket: 78 A.Russkikh; 45+2 A.Lipskis, 68 B.Amashukeli.

[Mar 16, Sun]
12.00  FK Siauliai - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:1 (0:1). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Gytariai. 300.
Goals: 61 N.Tokic; 10 R.Beniusis.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, A.Renusas, Y.Keita (80 A.Juozapaitis), M.Strauka (60 R.Gedminas), S.Babic, E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, R.Abu Bakr, Y.Thome, N.Maciulis, Taut.Eliosius (65 S.Nieminen), R.Vezevicius (78 D.Jankauskas), A.Bagocius (89 E.Pilypas), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 48 F.Zderic, 77 E.Gaurilovas, 86 R.Gedminas; 26 Taut.Eliosius, 51 R.Abu Bakr, 63 R.Abu Bakr.
Sent Off: 63 R.Abu Bakr.

14.00  Dainava Alytus - Ekranas Panevezys  0:3 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Kaunas. NFA. 250.
Goals: 51 T.Dapkus, 69 L.Kochanauskas, 79 T.Salamanavicius.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, E.Chvesko (25 S.Sestavickas), N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius, A.Genevicius, R.Stankevicius, D.Ivanauskas, N.Ceplinskas, P.Kalimavicius, D.Kumeta (46 T.Leskauskas), K.Balciunas.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas (56 A.Meskinis), E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, E.Baranauskas, T.Salamanavicius, T.Dapkus, Elivelto (67 E.Tamulevicius), L.Kochanauskas (75 Sim.Urbys).
Booket: 43 N.Kavaliauskas, 62 K.Balciunas; 21 E.Baranauskas, 82 E.Girdvainis, 87 D.Norvilas.

18.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva Marijampole  8:1 (5:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 1000.
Goals: 17 S.Nyuiadzi, 21 K.Andreou, 26 J.Wilk, 29 S.Nyuiadzi, 33 L.Pilibaitis, 71 A.Svrljuga, 81 P.Janusauskas, 86 R.Leliuga; 8 V.Baranovskij.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas, R.Radavicius, Andrezinho (75 P.Janusauskas), A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk, L.Pilibaitis (64 E.Zagurskas), S.Nyuiadzi (43 R.Leliuga), K.Andreou.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, D.Isoda, M.Cinikas, M.Kovacevic, V.Baranovskij (36 G.Russo), A.Vaskela (65 M.Grigaravicius), M.Andjelkovic, K.Chvedukas (54 P.Kiselevskis), A.Brokas, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 56 R.Radavicius.

Round 03

[Mar 21, Fri]
17.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Banga Gargzdai  0:0. G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. grass. 1500.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, R.Baravykas, G.Zukauskas, G.Krusa (68 M.Maksimov), O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas, Tad.Eliosius, E.Razulis.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, K.Urbaitis, D.Arlauskis, A.Epifanov, A.Stezhka, A.Butkus, E.Grigaitis (62 A.Juchno, 89 A.Verbetchi), M.Khablov, A.Russkikh, A.Staponka, S.Shevchuk.
Booket: 17 M.Kazlauskas, 52 D.Kazlauskas, 66 E.Razulis, 72 Tad.Eliosius, 85 K.Gnedojus; 21 S.Shevchuk, 60 A.Staponka, 64 S.Shevchuk, 85 A.Staponka.
Sent Off: 64 S.Shevchuk, 85 A.Staponka

19.00  FK Trakai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:1 (0:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 2500.
Goals: 66 Y.Mamaev; 8 J.Wilk.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, B.Amashukeli, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, A.Lipskis (83 N.Astrauskas), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, P.Krasnovskis, D.Miceika, Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas (88 D.Koub).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Yedigariyan, D.Semberas, R.Radavicius (76 S.Nyuiadzi), Andrezinho (85 E.Zagurskas), A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk, L.Pilibaitis, A.Velicka (79 K.Andreou).
Booket: 26 D.Miceika, 32 L.Klimavicius, 34 Y.Mamaev, 56 Y.Kendysh; 29 R.Radavicius, 45 D.Semberas, 64 A.Zulpa.

[Mar 22, Sat]
12.00  Suduva Marijampole - FK Siauliai  2:0 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Marijampole. Arvi. 900.
Goals: 47 V.Bagdanavicius, 65 T.Radzinevicius.
Missed pk 11 M.Andjelkovic.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, D.Isoda, V.Bagdanavicius, G.Russo, M.Kovacevic, P.Kiselevskis (46 K.Chvedukas), M.Andjelkovic (76 A.Vaskela), A.Brokas (42 V.Baranovskij), T.Radzinevicius.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, A.Renusas, Y.Keita, R.Gedminas (69 R.Lescius), S.Babic (77 T.Vitukynas), E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 59 M.Andjelkovic, 73 M.Cinikas, 78 A.Vaskela; 41 S.Babic, 80 E.Jasaitis.

14.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Klaipedos Granitas  1:1 (1:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 650.
Goals: 32 Elivelto; 83 T.Chargeishvili.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys (90 R.Stanulevicius), D.Norvilas, E.Baranauskas, T.Salamanavicius, T.Dapkus (59 D.Petrauskas), Elivelto (76 U.Umeh), L.Kochanauskas.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Borusas, D.Siskin (72 T.Tamosauskas), O.Tarasenko, T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, M.Zizelevs, G.Adzhiev (46 R.Urbelis), G.Alaverdashvili (73 R.Vulpe), R.Poskus.
Booket: 41 E.Girdvainis, 90+1 E.Baranauskas; 24 G.Alaverdashvili, 31 D.Siskin.

[Mar 23, Sun]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Dainava Alytus  4:0 (2:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Panevezys. FA. 130.
Goals: 9 S.Nieminen, 14 A.Bagocius, 53 A.Bagocius, 82 E.Pilypas.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen, Y.Thome (51 D.Jankauskas), N.Maciulis (74 V.Bedoidze), Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius (65 E.Pilypas), R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas, N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius, A.Genevicius, T.Leskauskas, D.Ivanauskas, N.Ceplinskas, P.Kalimavicius (86 Erv.Baranauskas), R.Stankevicius, K.Balciunas.
Booket: 80 D.Jankauskas; 28 S.Sestavickas.

Round 04

[Mar 25, Tue]
17.00  Banga Gargzdai - Ekranas Panevezys  0:0. A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 600.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, K.Urbaitis (71 A.Juchno), D.Arlauskis, A.Epifanov, A.Stezhka, A.Butkus, M.Khablov, E.Grigaitis (82 M.Kura), Z.Karkusov, A.Russkikh (86 A.Marcinkevicius), A.Tsalagov.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, A.Meskinis, D.Petrauskas, T.Salamanavicius, T.Dapkus (46 L.Kochanauskas), R.Stanulevicius (68 E.Baranauskas), Elivelto (77 D.Norvilas), U.Umeh.
Booket: 13 D.Arlauskis; 39 A.Meskinis.

19.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda  4:0 (3:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 2500.
Goals: 9 J.Wilk, 25 (pk) L.Pilibaitis, 40 K.Andreou, 52 K.Andreou.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas, R.Radavicius, Andrezinho (61 E.Zagurskas), A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk (57 R.Leliuga), L.Pilibaitis (80 P.Janusauskas), S.Nyuiadzi, K.Andreou.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, R.Baravykas, G.Zukauskas, K.Laukzemis (54 J.Kirilov), O.Verbickas (56 D.Navikas), D.Kazlauskas, Tad.Eliosius, E.Razulis (74 R.Krusnauskas).
Booket: 10 A.Svrjuga, 83 E.Zagurskas; 25 M.Galdikas, 29 K.Gnedojus, 57 Tad.Eliosius, 77 D.Navikas.

[Mar 26, Wed]
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Kruoja Pakruojis  2:2 (2:1). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. grass. 350.
Goals: 14 (pk) T.Tamosauskas, 26 G.Alaverdashvili; 3 A.Bagocius, 56 E.Pilypas.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Borusas, O.Tarasenko, R.Vulpe, T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, T.Tamosauskas (89 A.Kurbangalijevas), M.Zizilevs, G.Alaverdashvili (81 R.Poskus), R.Urbelis (81 G.Adzhiev).
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, R.Abu Bakr (72 S.Nieminen), Y.Thome, N.Maciulis, Taut.Eliosius, E.Pilypas (63 R.Vezevicius), R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (77 D.Jankauskas).
Booket: 62 R.Vulpe, 67 G.Alaverdashvili, 81 T.Tamosauskas; 17 N.Maciulis, 40 D.Strockis, 58 V.Pocevicius, 90+1 M.Matuzas.

19.00  Suduva Marijampole - FK Trakai  0:1 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Marijampole. Arvi. 700.
Goal: 90+4 P.Krasnovskis.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, D.Isoda, G.Russo, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Kovacevic, V.Baranovskij (82 A.Vaskela), M.Andjelkovic (65 A.Brokas), K.Chvedukas, T.Radzinevicius.
TRA: P.Grybauskas (81 J.Sarycevas), B.Amashukeli, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, A.Lipskis (65 N.Astrauskas), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, P.Krasnovskis, D.Miceika (15 D.Zachazevskij), Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas.
Booket: 9 V.Baranovskij, 27 D.Isoda, 36 M.Cinikas, 57 V.Bagdanavicius; 9 B.Amashukeli.

[Mar 27, Thu]
15.00  FK Siauliai - Dainava Alytus  5:0 (4:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Siauliai. Gytariai. 250.
Goals: 17 N.Tokic, 29 V.Gaspuitis, 42 N.Tokic, 44 Y.Keita, 62 V.Gaspuitis.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, V.Gaspuitis, Y.Keita, R.Gedminas (66 R.Lescius), S.Babic (66 T.Vitukynas), E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic (73 A.Juozapaitis).
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas (46 P.Kalimavicius), N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius, A.Genevicius, D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, D.Ivanauskas, N.Ceplinskas, R.Stankevicius (46 D.Grizas), K.Balciunas.
Booket: 30 K.Balciunas, 61 P.Kalimavicius.

Round 05

[Mar 29, Sat]
15.00  Ekranas Panevezys - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:0. D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Panevezys. FA. 1450.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, E.Baranauskas, T.Salamanavicius (81 L.Baranauskas), D.Petrauskas, U.Umeh (90+2 R.Stanulevicius), L.Kochanauskas (69 Elivelto).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Yedigariyan (58 R.Leliuga), D.Semberas, R.Radavicius, E.Zagurskas (62 P.Janusauskas), A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk, L.Pilibaitis (71 A.Velicka), K.Andreou.
Booket: 45 Sig.Urbys, 54 T.Salamanavicius; 52 D.Semberas, 58 A.Zulpa, 77 K.Andreou, 89 P.Janusauskas.

18.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Suduva Marijampole  1:0 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Klaipeda. grass. 1100.
Goal: 25 D.Kazlauskas.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, J.Kirilov (70 G.Krusa), O.Verbickas, Tad. Eliosius, D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, D.Isoda (81 M.Andjelkovic), G.Russo, V.Bagdanavicius, V.Baranovskij (43 A.Brokas), K.Chvedukas, T.Snapkauskas, P.Kiselevskis (46 M.Kdouh), M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 14 O.Verbickas, 49 M.Kazlauskas, 59 G.Zukauskas, 81 Tad.Eliosius; 31 V.Bagdanavicius, 61 M.Ugge, 72 K.Chvedukas, 83 M.Andjelkovic.

[Mar 30, Sun]
12.00  Dainava Alytus - Klaipedos Granitas  0:5 (0:2). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Kaunas. NFA. 300.
Goals: 19 G.Alaverdashvili, 37 T.Chargeishvili, 76 B.Ignatyev, 86 G.Alaverdashvili, 89 T.Chargeishvili.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas, N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius, A.Genevicius, D.Ivanauskas, N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, D.Grizas (73 P.Kalimavicius), K.Balciunas.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Borusas, O.Tarasenko, R.Vulpe (46 B.Ignatyev), G.Adzhiev (64 R.Urbelis), T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, T.Tamosauskas, J.Moroz (73 A.Kurbangalijevas), G.Alaverdashvili.
Booket: 47 D.Ivanauskas, 52 D.Kumeta, 80 N.Kavaliauskas.

14.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 150.
Goal: 51 A.Stezhka.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, E.Pilypas, S.Nieminen, D.Jankauskas (61 Y.Thome), N.Maciulis (77 A.Arlauskas), Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius, R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (64 T.Birskys).
BAN: S.Jurevicius, K.Urbaitis (76 M.Kura), D.Arlauskis, A.Epifanov, A.Stezhka, A.Butkus, M.Khablov, E.Grigaitis (64 S.Shevchuk), Z.Karkusov, A.Russkikh, A.Staponka.
Booket: 41 V.Pocevicius, 62 A.Skroblas; 84 M.Khablov.

16.00  FK Trakai - FK Siauliai  2:1 (1:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Vilnius. LFF. 1000.
Goals: 13 Y.Kendysh, 55 Y.Mamayev; 84 A.Juozapaitis.
TRA: J.Sarycevas, B.Amashukeli (90+3 D.Cibulskas), L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, D.Zachazevskij, A.Lipskis (67 R.Solomin), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, P.Krasnovskis, Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas (76 D.Koub).
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, V.Gaspuitis, Y.Keita (46 T.Vitukynas), R.Gedminas, S.Babic, E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas (74 A.Juozapaitis), N.Tokic.
Booket:  37 A.Lipskis, 43 L.Klimavicius, 64 B.Amashukeli; 10 S.Babic, 23 Y.Keita.

Round 06

[Apr 03, Thu]
17.00  FK Trakai - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:0. J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 800.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, B.Amashukeli (90+1 D.Cibulskas), L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, D.Zachazevskij, A.Lipskis (76 D.Koub), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, P.Krasnovskis, Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, J.Kirilov (75 G.Krusa), O.Verbickas, Tad. Eliosius, D.Kazlauskas (79 M.Beneta), E.Razulis.
Booket:  20 T.Labukas, 40 Y.Kendysh, 83 B.Amashukeli; 21 E.Zarskis.

[Apr 04, Fri]
19.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Kruoja Pakruojis  2:0 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 39 J.Wilk, 80 K.Andreou.
Missed pk 64 L.Pilibaitis.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, A.Yedigariyan, D.Semberas (77 E.Zagurskas), A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk (88 A.Velicka), L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuiadzi (79 R.Radavicius), K.Andreou.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, M.Ploskonos, S.Nieminen, D.Jankauskas (84 A.Arlauskas), Y.Thome, T.Birskys (85 A.Bagocius), Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 75 A.Svrjuga, 76 L.Pilibaitis; 35 Taut.Eliosius.

[Apr 05, Sat]
18.00  Suduva Marijampole - Ekranas Panevezys  2:2 (0:2). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Marijampole. Arvi. 700.
Goals: 58 M.Grigaravicius, 60 M.Grigaravicius; 20 E.Baranauskas, 42 L.Kochanauskas.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, G.Russo, V.Bagdanavicius, T.Snapkauskas, M.Andjelkovic (46 M.Grigaravicius), A.Brokas (82 P.Kiselevskis), K.Chvedukas, M.Kdouh (46 V.Baranovskij), T.Radzinevicius.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, E.Baranauskas, T.Salamanavicius (61 R.Stanulevicius), Elivelto, U.Umeh (70 L.Baranauskas), L.Kochanauskas (84 T.Dapkus).
Booket: 26 K.Chvedukas, 66 V.Bagdanavicius; 39 U.Umeh, 55 D.Norvilas, 59 Sig.Urbys, 90+3 K.Timofejevas.
Sent Off: 49 E.Baranauskas.

[Apr 06, Sun]
12.00  FK Siauliai - Klaipedos Granitas  1:0 (0:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Siauliai. Gytariai. 350.
Goal: 53 E.Gaurilovas.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, A.Renusas, Y.Keita, M.Strauka (88 R.Lescius), S.Babic, E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Borusas, O.Tarasenko, D.Siskin, G.Adzhiev (46 R.Urbelis), T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, T.Tamosauskas (72 J.Moroz), M.Zizelevs (82 B.Ignatyev), G.Alaverdashvili.
Booket: 64 S.Babic, 72 E.Jasaitis; 47 D.Siskin, 66 R.Urbelis,  90 O.Tarasenko.

18.30  Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus  6:0 (2:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 1100.
Goals: 12 A.Staponka, 42 K.Urbaitis, 60 E.Grigaitis, 61 K.Urbaitis, 69 E.Grigaitis, 85 D.Arlauskis.
BAN: S.Arshiev, K.Urbaitis, M.Gudauskas, A.Verbetchi, A.Epifanov, A.Butkus, Z.Karkusov (59 D.Arlauskis), M.Kura, A.Russkikh, A.Staponka (66 A.Tsalagov), S.Shevchuk (56 E.Grigaitis).
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas, N.Kavaliauskas, N.Bartkevicius, A.Genevicius, P.Kalimavicius, N.Ceplinskas, R.Padegimas, T.Leskauskas, R.Stankevicius, K.Balciunas (84 Erv.Baranauskas).
Booket: 32 S.Sestavickas, 40 N.Kavaliauskas, 61 N.Bartkevicius.

Round 07

[Apr 11, Fri]
18.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Siauliai  1:0 (1:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Klaipeda. grass. 1200.
Goal: 26 J.Kirilov.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta, K.Gnedojus, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas (46 S.Rakauskas), J.Kirilov (79 D.Navikas), O.Verbickas, Tad. Eliosius, D.Kazlauskas (75 R.Baravykas), E.Razulis.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, A.Renusas, Y.Keita (83 R.Lescius), M.Strauka, T.Vitukynas (46 R.Gedminas), E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 70 D.Kazlauskas; 49 N.Tokic.

[Apr 12, Sat]
12.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Banga Gargzdai  1:0 (0:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Klaipeda. grass. 500.
Goal: 90 A.Kurgangailjevas.
GRA: E.Kurskis, D.Siskin, O.Tarasenko, Z.Jesipov, T.Chargeishvili (85 T.Tamosauskas), E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, A.Kurbangalijevas, J.Moroz, G.Alaverdashvili, R.Poskus.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, D.Arlauskis, A.Stezhka, A.Verbetchi, A.Epifanov, A.Butkus (46 K.Urbaitis), M.Khablov, M.Kura, A.Russkikh, A.Staponka (58 A.Tsalagov), S.Shevchuk (55 E.Grigaitis).
Booket: 84 Z.Jesipov; 66 A.Verbetchi, 81 E.Grigaitis.
Sent Off: 82 D.Arlauskis.

14.00  Ekranas Panevezys - FK Trakai  2:2 (1:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Panevezys. FA. 1150.
Goals: 38 Elivelto, 62 Elivelto; 78 A.Lipskis, 89 Y.Kendysh.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, Dz.Petrauskas (52 R.Stanulevicius), D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas, T.Salamanavicius, T.Dapkus (75 L.Kochanauskas), Elivelto, L.Baranauskas (83 U.Umeh).
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, D.Zachazevskij (70 R.Solomin), A.Lipskis, D.Miceika, Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, P.Krasnovskis (38 M.Makutunovic), Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas.
Booket: 41 R.Pilotas, 42 E.Girdvainis, 61 T.Dapkus, 90+2 U.Umeh; 24 L.Klimavicius, 59 T.Labukas, 90 L.Klimavicius, 90+1 D.Miceika.
Sent Off: 90 L.Klimavicius.

16.00  Dainava Alytus - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:8 (0:2). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Alytus. 800.
Goals: 6 R.Leliuga, 39 A.Velicka, 48 S.Nyuiadzi, 51 A.Jankauskas, 54 A.Jankauskas, 57 A.Velicka, 77 M.Fridrikas, 90 E.Baniulis.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas (83 T.Gustaitis), N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, P.Kalimavicius, N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas (58 E.Chvesko), R.Padegimas, K.Cyzius, K.Balciunas.
ZAL: A.Brazinskas, M.Fridrikas, A.Jankauskas, A.Yedigariyan, R.Radavicius, R.Leliuga, Andrezinho, A.Svrljuga (60 A.Korsakas), J.Wilk (46 S.Nyuiadzi), E.Zagurskas, A.Velicka (60 E.Baniulis).
Booket: 70 S.Sestavickas; 45 Andrezinho.

[Apr 13, Sun]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Suduva Marijampole  1:1 (0:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. FA. 200.
Goals: 52 (og) T.Radzinevicius; 44 A.Brokas.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen, D.Jankauskas (82 N.Maciulis), Y.Thome, Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius, R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (76 A.Madaminov).
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, D.Isoda, M.Kovacevic, P.Kiselevskis, M.Grigaravicius (70 G.Russo), A.Brokas (78 V.Baranovskij), K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 19 A.Skroblas, 89 D.Strockis; 42 M.Kovacevic, 79 V.Baranovskij.

Round 08

[Apr 15, Tue]
17.00  FK Siauliai - Banga Gargzdai  1:2 (1:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Gytariai. 200.
Goals: 1 R.Gedminas; 40 A.Staponka, 75 (pk) E.Grigaitis.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, A.Renusas, Y.Keita, M.Strauka (61 V.Gaspuitis), S.Babic, R.Gedminas (80 R.Lescius), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
BAN: S.Arshiev, M.Gudauskas, A.Stezhka (81 M.Khablov), A.Verbetchi, A.Epifanov, A.Butkus, K.Urbaitis, E.Grigaitis (90+1 M.Kura), A.Russkikh, A.Staponka, S.Shevchuk (71 A.Tsalagov).
Booket: 34 J.Raziunas, 41 M.Strauka, 65 F.Zderic, 74 A.Renusas, 90 A.Renusas; 31 A.Verbetchi, 75 A.Tsalagov, 90 A.Staponka, 90 A.Epifanov.
Sent Off: 90 A.Renusas.

19.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Klaipedos Granitas  1:1 (1:1). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 42 J.Wilk, 30 E.Veliulis.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas, R.Radavicius, A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, Andrezinho (65 A.Velicka), J.Wilk, L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuiadzi, K.Andreou (69 E.Zagurskas).
GRA: P.Pocius, D.Siskin, O.Tarasenko, Z.Jesipov, T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, A.Kurbangalijevas (46 M.Zizelevs), J.Moroz (84 R.Urbelis), T.Tamosauskas, G.Alaverdashvili (90+3 R.Vulpe).
Booket: 48 D.Semberas, 67 L.Pilibaitis, 90+4 R.Radavicius; 41 E.Veliulis, 44 T.Tamosauskas, 48 J.Moroz.

[Apr 16, Wed]
17.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Ekranas Panevezys  2:2 (2:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Klaipeda. grass. 800.
Goals: 7 E.Zarskis, 17 Tad.Eliosius; 11 Elivelto, 66 T.Dapkus.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta, K.Gnedojus (46 A.Bartkus), E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, J.Kirilov (61 S.Rakauskas), O.Verbickas, Tad. Eliosius, D.Virksas (82 G.Krusa), E.Razulis.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, E.Baranauskas, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas (46 T.Dapkus), T.Salamanavicius (84 R.Stanulevicius), Elivelto,  U.Umeh, L.Kochanauskas.
Booket: 33 M.Beneta, 42 Tad.Eliosius, 85 E.Zarskis; 27 E.Girdvainis, 38 Elivelto, 50 E.Baranauskas, 75 U.Umeh, 90 M.Duda.

19.00  Suduva Marijampole - Dainava Alytus  5:0 (2:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 600.
Goals: 14 (og) N.Ceplinskas, 41 (og) N.Ceplinskas, 54 M.Andjelkovic, 59 (pk) T.Radzinevicius, 78 A.Brokas.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, G.Russo (46 D.Tumosa), V.Bagdanavicius, M.Kardokas, A.Vaskela, M.Andjelkovic, A.Brokas, K.Chvedukas, T.Radzinevicius (67 M.Kdouh).
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, E.Chvesko, N.Ceplinskas (46 I.Keldusis), D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, R.Padegimas, K.Cyzius (53 P.Kalimavicius), K.Balciunas.
Booket: 68 M.Kardokas; 52 T.Leskauskas, 66 K.Balciunas.

[Apr 17, Thu]
17.30  FK Trakai - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:4 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 400.
Goals: 82 T.Labukas; 33 (pk) R.Beniusis, 64 Y.Thome, 90+1 (pk) R.Beniusis, 90+3 R.Beniusis.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, D.Cibulskas, M.Makutunovic, J.Janusevskij, D.Miceika, A.Lipskis (46 R.Solomin), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas, D.Koub (81 N.Astrauskas).
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen, V.Bedoidze (59 D.Jankauskas), Y.Thome, Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius, R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (90+4 A.Mikaitis).
Booket:  37 D.Koub, 75 Y.Mamaev, 83 D.Miceika; 40 V.Bedoidze, 44 Taut.Eliosius, 49 D.Strockis, 62 M.Matuzas, 83 M.Matuzas.
Sent Off: 90 J.Janusevskij; 83 M.Matuzas.

Round 09

[Apr 18, Fri]
18.30  Banga Gargzdai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:2 (1:1). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Gargzdai. 2000.
Goals: 45+2 (pk) E.Grigaitis; 29 L.Pilibaitis, 90+2 Andrezinho.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, K.Urbaitis, A.Stezhka, A.Verbetchi, A.Epifanov, A.Butkus, M.Khablov, A.Russkikh (72 A.Dolzhenko, 90+2 M.Gudauskas), E.Grigaitis, A.Staponka, S.Shevchuk (86 A.Tsalagov).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas, A.Jankauskas, A.Yedingaryan, A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa (13 Andrezinho), J.Wilk, L.Pilibaitis (88 E.Zagurskas), S.Nyuiadzi, K.Andreou (75 A.Velicka).
Booket: 34 K.Urbaitis, 70 A.Russkikh, 70 A.Stezhka; 26 K.Andreou, 45+2 A.Yedigaryan, 70 Andrezinho.
Sent Off: 90+4 D.Semberas.

[Apr 19, Sat]
12.00  Ekranas Panevezys - FK Siauliai  3:1 (0:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Panevezys. FA. 1050.
Goals: 65 Elivelto, 72 L.Kochanauskas, 90+3 T.Salamanavicius; 73 S.Babic.
Missed pk 76 Elivelto.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, R.Pilotas, A.Meskinis, M.Duda, Dz.Petrauskas, D.Petrauskas, T.Dapkus (56 T.Salamanavicius), Elivelto, R.Stanulevicius, L.Baranauskas (78 U.Umeh, 88 E.Tamulevicius), L.Kochanauskas.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, V.Gaspuitis, M.Strauka (89 A.Juozapaitis), S.Babic, R.Gedminas (46 Y.Keita), E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 43 R.Stanulevicius, 85 A.Meskinis; 18 V.Gaspuitis, 38 M.Strauka, 68 S.Babic.

16.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Suduva Marijampole  0:2 (0:1). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Klaipeda. grass. 750.
Goals: 12 A.Brokas, 83 T.Radzinevicius.
GRA: E.Kurskis, D.Siskin (73 R.Borusas), O.Tarasenko, Z.Jesipov, T.Chargeishvili, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, T.Tamosauskas, J.Moroz (89 R.Urbelis), M.Zizelevs (46 R.Poskus), G.Alaverdashvili.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, D.Isoda, V.Bagdanavicius, V.Baranovskij (87 M.Grigaravicius), A.Vaskela (85 G.Russo), M.Andjelkovic (61 P.Kiselevskis), A.Brokas, K.Chvedukas, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 22 O.Tarasenko, 24 T.Tamosauskas, 80 G.Alaverdashvili; 59 M.Andjelkovic, 65 K.Chvedukas, 80 P.Kiselevskis.

[Apr 21, Mon]
17.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:1 (1:1). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Pakruojis. 450.
Goals: 44 A.Bagocius; 7 R.Krusnauskas.
KRU: A.Vaiciulis, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen, V.Bedoidze (64 N.Maciulis), Y.Thome, Taut.Eliosius (90+2 A.Arlauskas), R.Vezevicius, R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (77 D.Jankauskas).
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta, K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, E.Zarskis, J.Kirilov (74 S.Rakauskas), O.Verbickas, D.Virksas (72 G.Krusa), R.Krusnauskas.
Booket: 78 Y.Thome, 81 S.Nieminen, 90+3 A.Arlauskas; 51 A.Bartkus, 62 K.Gnedojus.

19.00  Dainava Alytus - FK Trakai  1:7 (0:2). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Alytus. 1000.
Goals: 61 (pk) N.Kavaliauskas; 23 T.Labukas, 35 D.Koub, 65 D.Koub, 71 V.Luksa, 77 V.Luksa, 85 L.Klimavicius, 86 T.Labukas.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, T.Gustaitis, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, E.Chvesko (67 N.Ceplinskas), D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, I.Keldusis, R.Padegimas, R.Stankevicius (78 P.Kalimavicius), K.Balciunas.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, D.Cibulskas, B.Amashukeli (59 M.Makutunovic), D.Miceika, R.Masenzovas, R.Solomin (70 P.Malinauskas), Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, T.Labukas, D.Koub (80 N.Astrauskas).
Booket: 60 D.Miceika.

Round 10

[Apr 24, Thu]
17.30  FK Siauliai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:0. A.Anufrijevs (Latvia). Siauliai. 1000.
SIA: I.Plukas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, E.Pselenskis, A.Renusas, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas (73 D.Medziausis), Y.Keita (64 T.Vitukynas), E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic (88 J.Raziunas).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, M.Fridrikas, A.Jankauskas, A.Yedingaryan (46 A.Svrljuga), P.Janusauskas (57 E.Zagurskas), R.Radavicius, Andrezinho, J.Wilk, L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuiadzi, K.Andreou (71 R.Leliuga).
Booket: 18 N.Tokic, 35 E.Jasaitis, 90+1 J.Raziunas; 29 A.Yedingaryan.

[Apr 26, Sat]
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - FK Trakai  0:0. M.Jackus (Siauliai). Klaipeda. grass. 350.
GRA: P.Pocius, D.Siskin, R.Borusas, O.Tarasenko, R.Simanavicius, T.Chargeishvili, G.Adzhiev (65 Z.Jesipovas), E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, T.Tamosauskas (83 M.Zizelevs), B.Ignatyev (46 G.Alaverdashvili).
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, B.Amashukeli, J.Janusevskij, D.Zachazevskij, A.Lipskis (81 N.Astrauskas), J.Mamayev, Y.Kendysh, V.Luksa, T.Labukas (90 P.Krasnovskis), D.Koub (69 R.Solomin).
Booket: 71 T.Tamosauskas; 76 Y.Kendysh, 90+2 V.Luksa.

20.30  Banga Gargzdai - Suduva Marijampole  0:1 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 1000.
Goal: 55 M.Grigaravicius.
BAN: S.Arshiev, K.Urbaitis (88 M.Kura), A.Stezhka (33 M.Khablov), D.Arlauskis, A.Verbetchi, A.Epifanov, A.Butkus, A.Russkikh, E.Grigaitis, A.Staponka, S.Shevchuk (90+2 A.Marcinkevicius).
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas (26 M.Kovacevic), D.Isoda, V.Bagdanavicius, T.Snapkauskas, M.Grigaravicius, A.Vaskela (86 G.Russo), P.Kiselevskis, A.Brokas (83 V.Baranovskij), T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 8 T.Snapkauskas.

[Apr 27, Sun]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Ekranas Panevezys  2:0 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 400.
Goals: 68 N.Maciulis, 77 R.Vezevicius.
KRU: A.Vaiciulis, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen, N.Maciulis, Y.Thome (27 A.Arlauskas), Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius, R.Beniusis (87 D.Jankauskas), A.Bagocius (73 T.Birskys).
EKR: L.Zukauskas, R.Pilotas, E.Girdvainis, M.Duda, Dz.Petrauskas (57 U.Umeh), E.Baranauskas, D.Norvilas, T.Dapkus (75 R.Stanulevicius), Elivelto, L.Baranauskas (78 A.Meskinis), L.Kochanauskas.
Booket: 10 A.Skroblas, 59 A.Bagocius, 72 R.Vezevicius; 30 L.Baranauskas, 74 U.Umeh.

16.00  Dainava Alytus - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:7 (0:2). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Alytus. 1200.
Goals: 7 Tad. Eliosius, 20 (pk) Tad. Eliosius, 56 Tad. Eliosius, 64 D.Navikas, 66 (og) N.Ceplinskas, 72 R.Krusnauskas, 81 (pk) M.Papsys.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas (76 T.Gustaitis), N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, E.Chvesko (28 N.Ceplinskas), D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, I.Keldusis, R.Padegimas, R.Stankevicius (46 D.Ivanauskas), K.Balciunas.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas (61 M.Papsys), R.Baravykas, K.Gnedojus (46 D.Navikas), A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, E.Zarskis, J.Kirilov, O.Verbickas, Tad. Eliosius (66 E.Ditmonas), R.Krusnauskas.
Booket: 20 N.Kavaliauskas, 41 T.Leskauskas.

Round 11

[May 02, Fri]
17.30  Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Siauliai  1:0 (0:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 300.
Goal: 51 R.Beniusis.
KRU: A.Vaiciulis, V.Pocevicius, M.Ploskonos, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen, N.Maciulis (90+3 V.Bedoidze), Y.Thome, Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius (90+1 D.Jankauskas), R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (88 G.Balasauskas).
SIA: I.Plukas, E.Gaurilovas (46 T.Vitukynas), J.Raziunas, E.Pselenskis, A.Renusas, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas (71 J.Petravicius), Y.Keita, E.Jasaitis, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 60 N.Maciulis, 86 Taut.Eliosius; 29 N.Tokic, 38 M.Vorobjovas, 48 T.Vitukynas.

[May 03, Sat]
12.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Klaipedos Granitas  2:0 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. Central. 900.
Goals: 58 A.Joksas, 61 R.Krusnauskas.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta (78 R.Baravykas), K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus (84 G.Zukauskas), O.Verbickas, Tad. Eliosius, D.Virksas (46 M.Papsys), R.Krusnauskas.
GRA: P.Pocius, D.Siskin, R.Borusas, O.Tarasenko, R.Simanavicius, T.Chargeishvili, G.Adzhiev (66 H.Wakino), E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, T.Tamosauskas (71 M.Zizelevs), B.Ignatyev (65 D.Galkeviciusi).
Booket: 73 M.Beneta; 54 O.Tarasenko, 60 G.Adzhiev, 90+1 O.Dmytrenko.

16.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Dainava Alytus  6:0 (1:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 750.
Goals: 23 A.Susnjar, 50 Elivelto, 52 T.Dapkus, 65 E.Tamulevicius, 72 (pk) L.Kochanauskas, 74 L.Kochanauskas.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas, A.Meskinis, Sig.Urbys, A.Susnjar, E.Baranauskas (65 E.Tamulevicius), D.Norvilas, T.Dapkus (57 Sim.Urbys), Elivelto (57 L.Baranauskas), T.Salamanavicius, L.Kochanauskas.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, S.Sestavickas, A.Genevicius, N.Ceplinskas, I.Keldusis, D.Ivanauskas, D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas (86 T.Gustaitis), R.Padegimas, P.Kalimavicius (58 K.Cyzius), K.Balciunas.
Booket: 82 A.Susnjar; 6 I.Keldusis, 33 N.Ceplinskas, 51 K.Balciunas.
Sent Off: 27 T.Salamanavicius; 27 S.Sestavickas.

18.00  Suduva Marijampole - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:3 (0:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Marijampole. Arvi. 1500.
Goals: 30 L.Pilibaitis, 59 R.Leliuga, 81 K.Andreou.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, D.Isoda, V.Bagdanavicius (67 M.Kovacevic), K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela, P.Kiselevskis, T.Snapkauskas, A.Brokas (78 G.Russo), M.Grigaravicius (65 V.Baranovskij), T.Radzinevicius.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Yedingaryan, D.Semberas, A.Svrljuga, Andrezinho, J.Wilk (72 P.Janusauskas), A.Zulpa, L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuiadzi (46 R.Leliuga), A.Velicka (64 K.Andreou).
Booket: 6 V.Bagdanavicius, 69 V.Kovacevic; 57 L.Pilibaitis.
Sent Off: 12 T.Snapkauskas.

[May 04, Sun]
16.00  FK Trakai - Banga Gargzdai  2:2 (2:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Vilnius. LFF. 500.
Goals: 19 D.Koub, 32 P.Krasnovskis; 67 A.Tsalagov, 77 (pk) E.Grigaitis.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli, D.Zachazevskij, D.Cibulskas, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev (75 D.Miceika), D.Koub (46 N.Astrauskas).
BAN: S.Jurevicius, K.Urbaitis, M.Gudauskas, A.Verbetchi (56 A.Tsalalagov), A.Epifanov, A.Butkus (81 M.Kura), M.Khablov, A.Russkikh, E.Grigaitis, Z.Karkusov, A.Staponka.
Booket:  19 D.Koub, 66 D.Cibulskas; 86 A.Epifanov.

Round 12

[May 06, Tue]
17.30  Klaipedos Granitas - Ekranas Panevezys  1:3 (1:3). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Klaipeda. grass. 200.
Goals: 21 (pk) E.Veliulis; 20 Elivelto, 38 U.Umeh, 43 L.Kochanauskas.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Borusas, R.Simanavicius, O.Tarasenko, G.Adzhiev (46 H.Wakino), Z.Jesipov, T.Chargeishvili (46 T.Tamosauskas), E.Veliulis, D.Galkevicius (67 M.Zizelevs), O.Dmytrenko, G.Alaverdashvili.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, R.Pilotas (56 Dz.Petrauskas), E.Girdvainis, Sig.Urbys, A.Susnjar, E.Baranauskas, D.Norvilas, T.Dapkus (46 L.Baranauskas), Elivelto, U.Umeh, L.Kochanauskas (83 A.Meskinis).
Booket: 32 Z.Jesipov, 37 T.Simanavicius, 73 O.Tarasenko; 21 T.Dapkus, 29 E.Girdvainis.

19.30  FK Siauliai - Suduva Marijampole  1:4 (0:3). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 400.
Goals: 84 A.Renusas; 7 A.Brokas, 13 V.Baranovskij, 23 T.Radzinevicius, 61 K.Chvedukas.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, A.Renusas, Y.Keita (64 A.Juozapaitis), T.Vitukynas (46 D.Medziausis), S.Babic, E.Jasaitis (46 R.Gedminas), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, D.Isoda, V.Baranovskij, M.Kovacevic, K.Chvedukas (81 E.Puzara), A.Vaskela, P.Kiselevskis, A.Brokas (64 G.Russo), M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius (67 M.Kdouh).
Booket: 62 R.Gedminas; 3 A.Vaskela.

[May 07, Wed]
17.30  Banga Gargzdai - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:2 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 1000.
Goals: 45 E.Zarskis, 64 R.Krusnauskas.
BAN: S.Arshiev, A.Epifanov, K.Urbaitis (60 A.Marcinkevicius), M.Gudauskas, A.Verbetchi, M.Khablov, Z.Karkusov, A.Butkus, A.Russkikh (76 A.Tsalagov), E.Grigaitis (65 E.Drasutis), A.Staponka.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, M.Beneta (46 D.Kazlauskas), K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, Tad. Eliosius, D.Virksas (69 M.Papsys), R.Krusnauskas (85 S.Rakauskas).
Booket: 72 A.Bartkus.

19.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Trakai  1:1 (0:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 77 J.Wilk, 86 D.Koub.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas, R.Radavicius, A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, Andrezinho (67 A.Yedigaryan), J.Wilk, R.Leliuga (46 E.Zagurskas), S.Nyuiadzi, A.Velicka (46 K.Andreou).
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli (74 D.Cibulskas), D.Zachazevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, A.Lipskis (64 R.Solomin), V.Luksa, D.Miceika, T.Labukas (82 D.Koub).
Booket: 57 E.Zagurskas; 38 T.Labukas, 69 B.Amashukeli.

[May 08, Thu]
17.30  Dainava Alytus - Kruoja Pakruojis  0:5 (0:2). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Alytus. 290.
Goals: 9 (pk) R.Beniusis, 48 A.Bagocius, 72 R.Beniusis, 75 S.Nieminen, 84 T.Bobb.
Missed pk 14 R.Vezevicius.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, T.Gustaitis, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, I.Keldusis, N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, D.Ivanauskas, T.Leskauskas, R.Padegimas, P.Kalimavicius (87 Erv.Baranauskas).
KRU: A.Vaiciulis, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen, N.Maciulis, Y.Thome, V.Bedoidze (70 A.Arlauskas), R.Vezevicius (66 T.Bobb), R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (84 T.Birskys).
Booket: 13 P.Kalimavicius.

Round 13

[May 10, Sat]
16.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai  0:0. S.Slyva (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 850.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, E.Girdvainis, Dz.Petrauskas, Sig.Urbys, A.Susnjar, E.Baranauskas, D.Norvilas, Elivelto, T.Salamanavicius (80 E.Tamulevicius), U.Umeh (73 T.Dapkus), L.Kochanauskas (86 L.Baranauskas).
BAN: S.Arshiev, K.Urbaitis, M.Gudauskas, A.Stezhka (76 A.Epifanov), A.Verbetchi, M.Khablov, A.Butkus, A.Russkikh (86 Z.Karkusov), E.Grigaitis, A.Tsalagov, A.Staponka.
Booket: 24 U.Umeh, 44 D.Norvilas, 77 E.Baranauskas; 32 A.Tsalagov, 34 A.Stezhka, 38 A.Butkus, 65 M.Gudauskas, 77 M.Khablov.

18.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:1 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. grass. 1500.
Goal: 17 J.Wilk.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus (86 G.Zukauskas), A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, G.Krusa (65 D.Kazlauskas), Tad. Eliosius, D.Virksas (56 M.Papsys), R.Krusnauskas.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas (70 A.Yedigaryan), A.Jankauskas, R.Radavicius, A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk (81 E.Zagurskas), L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuiadzi, K.Andreou (75 A.Velicka).
Booket: 55 A.Joksas, 55 E.Zarskis, 73 Tad.Eliosius, 85 K.Gnedojus; 30 A.Jankauskas, 57 A.Zulpa, 61 K.Andreou, 77 A.Zulpa, 90+3 A.Velicka.
Sent Off: 77 A.Zulpa.

[May 11, Sun]
12.00  FK Trakai - Suduva Marijampole  3:4 (1:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Vilnius. LFF. 700.
Goals: 41 D.Koub, 57 D.Miceika, 63 D.Miceika; 38 (pk) T.Radzinevicius, 58 T.Radzinevicius, 83 M.Andjelkovic, 90+2 M.Grigaravicius.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli (75 D.Cibulskas), D.Zachazevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, V.Luksa, D.Miceika (86 Y.Mamaev), D.Koub (72 P.Malinauskas), T.Labukas.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, D.Isoda, M.Kovacevic, V.Bagdanavicius, V.Baranovskij (70 M.Grigaravicius), K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela, P.Kiselevskis (79 M.Andjelkovic), A.Brokas (70 G.Russo), T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 38 T.Kauneckas, 62 D.Zachazevskij, 87 V.Luksa; 57 K.Chvedukas, 58 D.Isoda, 67 V.Bagdanavicius.
Sent Off: 90+6 V.Luksa.

16.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Klaipedos Granitas  2:2 (0:2). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Pakruojis. 250.
Goals: 54 (og) R.Poskus, 65 N.Maciulis; 26 Z.Jesipov, 28 E.Veliulis.
KRU: A.Vaiciulis, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, S.Nieminen (53 A.Arlauskas), N.Maciulis, Y.Thome, Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius (81 T.Bobb), R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius.
GRA: E.Kurskis, R.Borusas, R.Simanavicius, A.Lukosius, Z.Jesipov (90+1 H.Wakino), A.Kurbangalijevas, J.Moroz, E.Veliulis, D.Galkevicius (78 G.Alaverdashvili), O.Dmytrenko, R.Poskus (64 T.Chargeishvili).
Booket: 34 E.Veliulis, 44 R.Poskus, 77 A.Kurbangalijevas.

[May 12, Mon]
17.30  Dainava Alytus - FK Siauliai  0:6 (0:1). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Alytus. 600.
Goals: 38 E.Jasaitis, 47 Y.Keita, 57 N.Tokic, 64 R.Gedminas, 73 D.Medziausis, 78 (pk) S.Babic.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, T.Gustaitis, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, I.Keldusis, P.Kalimavicius (61 S.Sestavickas), D.Kumeta, D.Ivanauskas, T.Leskauskas, R.Padegimas (76 N.Ceplinskas), K.Balciunas.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, V.Gaspuitis, A.Renusas, Y.Keita (64 A.Juozapaitis), S.Babic, E.Jasaitis (64 D.Medziausis), R.Gedminas, M.Vorobjovas (56 T.Vitukynas), N.Tokic.
Booket: 42 K.Balciunas, 78 D.Ivanauskas, 79 S.Sestavickas; 40 N.Tokic.

Round 14

[May 20, Tue]
18.30  Suduva Marijampole - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:1 (1:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 800.
Goals: 10 M.Grigaravicius; 85 (pk) M.Papsys.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, D.Isoda, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Kovacevic, K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela (72 M.Andjelkovic), M.Soblinskas, V.Baranovskij (24 G.Russo), M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius (88 T.Snapkauskas).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, R.Baravykas (70 D.Virksas), G.Zukauskas, M.Beneta, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas (62 A.Joksas), Tad. Eliosius, M.Papsys, R.Krusnauskas.
Booket: 15 D.Isoda, 27 M.Ugge, 60 M.Soblinskas, 87 M.Andjelkovic; 42 G.Zukauskas, 45 Tad.Eliosius.
Sent Off: 83 V.Bagdanavicius.

21.00  FK Siauliai - FK Trakai  0:2 (0:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 300.
Goals: 71 Y.Mamaev, 86 P.Krasnovskis.
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas (73 D.Medziausis), F.Zderic, E.Gaurilovas, E.Pselenskis, V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic, E.Jasaitis, R.Gedminas, Y.Keita (80 A.Juozapaitis), M.Vorobjovas.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli, D.Cibulskas (86 D.Zachazevskij), Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, D.Miceika, Y.Mamaev, D.Koub (66 N.Astrauskas), T.Labukas (70 R.Solomin).
Booket: 6 R.Gedminas, 20 J.Raziunas, 52 E.Jasaitis, 65 F.Zderic; 39 D.Koub, 40 Y.Mamaev.

[May 21, Wed]
17.30  Kruoja Pakruojis - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 250.
Goal: 77 A.Staponka.
KRU: A.Vaiciulis, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, M.Ploskonos, N.Maciulis (86 T.Birskys), Y.Thome, Taut.Eliosius (80 D.Jankauskas), R.Vezevicius (78 T.Bobb), R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius.
BAN: S.Arshiev, D.Arlauskis, A.Stezhka (79 Z.Karkusov), A.Epifanov, A.Verbetchi, A.Butkus, A.Russkikh, E.Grigaitis, A.Marcinkevicius, S.Shevchuk (82 A.Tsalagov), A.Staponka.
Booket: 18 Y.Thome; 1 A.Stezhka, 10 A.Butkus, 22 A.Verbetchi, 84 A.Marcinkevicius.

19.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Ekranas Panevezys  1:0 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Vilnius. LFF. 2500.
Goal: 63 V.Silenas.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas (60 Andrezinho), A.Jankauskas, A.Yedigaryan (60 R.Radavicius), A.Svrljuga, A.Zulpa, L.Pilibaitis (68 P.Janusauskas), J.Wilk, V.Silenas, A.Velicka.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, E.Girdvainis, Dz.Petrauskas (81 L.Baranauskas), Sig.Urbys (77 E.Tamulevicius), A.Susnjar, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas, Elivelto, T.Salamanavicius (67 R.Stanulevicius), U.Umeh, L.Kochanauskas.
Booket: 57 D.Semberas, 66 L.Pilibaitis, 81 P.Janusauskas; 45+1 A.Susnjar.

[May 22, Thu]
18.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Dainava Alytus  2:0 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Klaipeda. grass. 100.
Goals: 14 E.Veliulis, 74 G.Adzhiev.
GRA: P.Pocius, R.Borusas (46 G.Adzhiev), A.Lukosius, R.Simanavicius, O.Tarasenko, Z.Jesipov (79 H.Wakino), A.Kurbangalijevas (46 B.Ignatyev), E.Veliulis, D.Galkevicius, O.Dmytrenko, J.Moroz.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, T.Gustaitis, N.Kavaliauskas, E.Chvesko, E.Baranauskas, I.Keldusis, S.Sestavickas (90+1 V.Ruzgas), D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, R.Padegimas (87 N.Ceplinskas), K.Balciunas.
Booket: 77 I.Keldusis, 84 R.Padegimas.

Round 15

[May 23, Fri]
18.30  Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Trakai  0:2 (0:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Klaipeda. grass. 600.
Goals: 23 D.Miceika, 75 T.Labukas.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus, M.Beneta, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas (88 G.Zukauskas), D.Kazlauskas (74 D.Virksas), M.Papsys, S.Rakauskas (84 M.Maksimov), R.Krusnauskas.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli, D.Zachazevskij (70 D.Cibulskas), Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, D.Miceika, Y.Mamaev, D.Koub (77 N.Astrauskas), T.Labukas (83 R.Solomin).
Booket: 63 E.Zarskis; 48 P.Krasnovskis.

[May 24, Sat]
16.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:0. E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 350.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, S.Nieminen, D.Strockis, M.Ploskonos, N.Maciulis, Y.Thome, D.Jankauskas (52 Taut.Eliosius), T.Bobb (73 A.Madaminov), R.Beniusis (83 R.Vezevicius), A.Bagocius.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, R.Radavicius, A.Svrljuga, R.Leliuga (46 J.Wilk), A.Zulpa, L.Pilibaitis, V.Silenas, E.Zagurskas (77 E.Baniulis), A.Velicka (60 Andrezinho).
Booket: 33 A.Jankauskas.

18.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Suduva Marijampole  0:2 (0:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 1050.
Goals: 29 V.Baranovskij, 63 M.Soblinskas.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, E.Girdvainis, Dz.Petrauskas, Sig.Urbys, A.Susnjar, E.Baranauskas (67 A.Meskinis), D.Norvilas (46 D.Petrauskas), L.Narbutas (63 T.Salamanavicius), Elivelto, U.Umeh, L.Kochanauskas.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Kovacevic (6 P.Dauksa), V.Baranovskij, T.Snapkauskas, G.Russo (87 D.Tumosa), K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela, M.Soblinskas, M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius (76 M.Kdouh).
Booket: 4 E.Baranauskas, 53 E.Girdvainis, 78 Dz.Petrauskas, 87 K.Timofejevas, 88 A.Meskinis; 81 M.Ugge, 82 K.Chvedukas, 90+3 M.Kdouh.

[May 25, Sun]
18.00  Klaipedos Granitas - FK Siauliai  3:0 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. grass. 250.
Goals: 16 R.Poskus, 48 Z.Jesipov, 83 D.Galkevicius.
GRA: E.Kurskis, R.Borusas, A.Lukosius (69 G.Adzhiev), R.Simanavicius, O.Tarasenko, Z.Jesipov, M.Zizilevs (63 J.Moroz), E.Veliulis, D.Galkevicius, O.Dmytrenko, R.Poskus (83 B.Ignatyev).
SIA: I.Plukas, J.Raziunas, F.Zderic, A.Renusas, V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic, T.Vitukynas (67 D.Medziausis), R.Gedminas (60 R.Lescius), Y.Keita, M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 69 R.Borusas; 35 Y.Keita.

[May 27, Tue]
21.00  Dainava Alytus - Banga Gargzdai  2:0 (2:0). S.karka (Kaunas). Alytus. 450.
Goals: 20 (pk) K.Balciunas, 39 K.Balciunas.
Missed pk 69 E.Grigaitis.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, E.Chvesko, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, S.Sestavickas (58 T.Gustaitis), N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, D.Ivanauskas, T.Leskauskas, R.Padegimas (78 I.Keldusis), K.Balciunas.
BAN: S.Arshiev, D.Arlauskis, K.Urbaitis, A.Epifanov, A.Verbetchi, A.Butkus, A.Russkikh, E.Grigaitis, A.Tsalagov, S.Shevchuk, A.Staponka.
Booket: 22 K.Balciunas, 45 A.Genevicius, 54 S.Sestavickas, 69 N.Kavaliauskas; 77 A.Tsalagov, 83 D.Arlauskis.

Round 16

[Jun 09, Mon]
17.30  FK Siauliai - Atlantas Klaipeda  3:1 (1:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 550.
Goals: 37 S.Babic, 50 N.Tokic, 76 D.Medziusis; 1 [23"] M.Papsys.
SIA: N.Talbokas, A.Renusas, E.Gaurilovas, E.Pselenskis, V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic, R.Gedminas (84 J.Raziunas), T.Vitukynas (89 R.Lescius), M.Strauka (59 D.Medziausis), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas, K.Gnedojus (46 G.Krusa), M.Beneta, R.Baravykas, A.Bartkus, G.Zukauskas, J.Kirilov (78 D.Virksas), M.Papsys, Tad.Eliosius, E.Razulis (46 R.Krusnauskas).
Booket: 52 E.Gaurilovas, 83 A.Renusas.

19.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus  9:1 (2:1). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 2000.
Goals: 18 Andrezinho, 45 R.Leliuga, 50 V.Silenas, 62 A.Svrljuga, 66 A.Velicka, 71 V.Silenas, 79 (pk) S.Nyuadzi, 84 A.Velicka, 89 (og) A.Genevicius; 34 D.Ivanauskas.
ZAL: A.Brazinskas, D.Semberas, A.Jankauskas, P.Janusauskas, Andrezinho, R.Leliuga, A.Svrljuga (67 A.Skuratovic), L.Pilibaitis (46 E.Zagurskas), V.Silenas, E.Baniulis (46 A.Velicka), S.Nyuiadzi.
DAI: D.Mikucionis, E.Chvesko, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, Erv.Baranauskas, V.Ruzgas, N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, D.Ivanauskas, T.Leskauskas, R.Stankevicius (71 M.Matijoska).

[Jun 10, Tue]
18.30  Suduva Marijampole - Kruoja Pakruojis  0:1 (0:1). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Marijampole. Arvi. 1300.
Goal: 10 N.Maciulis.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius (80 M.Cinikas), M.Kovacevic, P.Kiselevskis (77 M.Kdouh), A.Vaskela, M.Soblinskas, V.Baranovskij (46 G.Russo), T.Snapkauskas, M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius.
KRU: M.Matuzas, V.Pocevicius, S.Nieminen, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, Taut.Eliosius (68 A.Arlauskas), N.Maciulis, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (77 T.Bobb), R.Beniusis (90+4 M.Ploskonos), A.Bagocius.
Booket: 43 A.Skroblas, 61 V.Pocevicius, 90 M.Matuzas.

21.00  FK Trakai - Ekranas Panevezys  2:0 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 350.
Goals: 55 D.Miceika, 78 (pk) T.Labukas.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli, D.Zachazevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis (70 V.Luksa), D.Miceika, Y.Mamaev, D.Koub (83 A.Lipskis), T.Labukas (88 R.Solomin).
EKR: K.Timofejevas, M.Duda, Dz.Petrauskas, Sig.Urbys, A.Susnjar, D.Petrauskas, R.Stanulevicius (63 U.Umeh), T.Salamanavicius (83 A.Meskinis), T.Dapkus (72 L.Narbutas), Elivelto, L.Kochanauskas.
Booket: 44 Y.Mamaev, 81 B.Amashukeli; 20 Elivelto, 77 A.Susnjar.

[Jun 11, Wed]
21.00  Banga Gargzdai - Klaipedos Granitas  0:0. M.Jackus (Siauliai). Gargzdai. 1000.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, D.Arlauskis, A.Epifanov, K.Urbaitis, M.Khablov (70 M.Gudauskas, 86 A.Dolzhenko), Z.Karkusov, A.Butkus, A.Russkikh, E.Grigaitis (84 D.Packauskas), S.Shevchuk, A.Staponka.
GRA: E.Kurskis, R.Borusas, D.Siskin, R.Simanavicius, O.Tarasenko, Z.Jesipov (62 G.Adzhiev), A.Kurbangalijevas, E.Veliulis, J.Moroz (70 T.Chargeishvili), O.Dmytrenko, R.Poskus (79 B.Ignatyev).
Booket: 52 A.Staponka; 44 D.Siskin, 55 R.Poskus, 59 R.Simanavicius, 82 A.Kurbangalijevas.

Round 17

[Jun 13, Fri]
17.00  Dainava Alytus - Suduva Marijampole  0:8 (0:4). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Alytus. 450.
Goals: 26 A.Vaskela, 34 T.Radzinevicius, 35 A.Vaskela, 37 T.Radzinevicius, 46 M.Kdouh, 50  M.Kdouh, 59 M.Grigaravicius, 68  M.Kdouh.
DAI: M.Matijoska, E.Chvesko, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, D.Ivanauskas (66 T.Gustaitis), T.Leskauskas (38 S.Sestavickas), R.Padegimas, R.Stankevicius, K.Balciunas.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge (61 T.Snapkauskas), M.Cinikas, M.Kovacevic, K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela, M.Soblinskas (72 P.Kiselevskis), V.Baranovskij, M.Grigaravicius, M.Kdouh, T.Radzinevicius (46 M.Kardokas).
Booket: 31 K.Balciunas, 61 A.Genevicius.

[Jun 14, Sat]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Trakai  0:1 (0:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 250.
Goal: 48 D.Koub.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis (75 S.Nieminen), N.Maciulis, Taut.Eliosius, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (55 T.Bobb), R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, D.Cibulskas, D.Zachazevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, V.Luksa, D.Miceika (85 R.Solomin), D.Koub (90+1 N.Astrauskas), T.Labukas (90+3 A.Lipskis).
Booket: 72 Y.Kendysh, 80 L.Klimavicius.

14.00  Klaipedos Granitas - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  2:1 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Klaipeda. grass. 500.
Goals: 48 Z.Jesipov, 89 Z.Jesipov; 86 S.Nyuadzi.
Missed pk 76 A.Velicka.
GRA: E.Kurskis, R.Borusas, D.Siskin (46 A.Lukosius), R.Simanavicius, O.Tarasenko, Z.Jesipov, A.Kurbangalijevas (46 T.Chargeishvili), J.Moroz, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, R.Poskus (72 B.Ignatyev).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, D.Semberas, Andrezinho (69 P.Janusauskas), R.Leliuga (59 E.Zagurskas), A.Svrljuga, L.Pilibaitis (46 S.Nyuadzi), V.Silenas, J.Wilk, A.Zulpa, A.Velicka.
Booket: 62 R.Borusas, 75 A.Lukosius, 88 E.Kurskis; 36 A.Svrljuga, 56 D.Semberas.

18.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Atlantas Klaipeda  2:1 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 600.
Goals: 56 L.Kochanauskas, 60 D.Norvilas; 33 D.Kazlauskas.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, E.Girdvainis, A.Meskinis, Dz.Petrauskas, M.Duda, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas (60 R.Stanulevicius), T.Salamanavicius (46 R.Pilotas), Elivelto, U.Umeh, L.Kochanauskas (82 Sig.Urbys).
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Kazlauskas (68 A.Joksas), E.Zarskis, R.Baravykas, A.Bartkus, D.Navikas, S.Rakauskas, M.Papsys, Tad.Eliosius, D.Kazlauskas (76 M.Maksimov), E.Razulis (73 R.Krusnauskas).
Booket: 63 A.Meskinis, 86 Sig.Urbys; 25 D.Kazlauskas, 34 E.Razulis, 75 Tad.Eliosius, 76 A.Joksas.

[Jun 15, Sun]
14.00  Banga Gargzdai - FK Siauliai  1:2 (0:0). A.Golubevs (Latvia). Gargzdai. 800.
Goals: 61 (og) A.Renusas; 56 N.Tokic, 66 N.Tokic.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, D.Arlauskis, M.Bitinas, A.Epifanov, K.Urbaitis (81 D.Packauskas), M.Khablov, E.Drasutis (71 E.Grigaitis), Z.Karkusov (71 A.Dolzhenko), A.Russkikh, A.Tsalagov, S.Shevchuk.
SIA: N.Talbokas, A.Renusas, E.Gaurilovas, J.Raziunas, V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic (55 R.Gedminas), E.Jasaitis (89 E.Pselenskis), T.Vitukynas, M.Strauka (75 D.Medziausis), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 33 M.Bitinas, 86 A.Russkikh; 15 A.Renusas, 52 S.Babic.

Round 18

[Jun 17, Tue]
17.00  Suduva Marijampole - Klaipedos Granitas  5:1 (2:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 800.
Goals: 36 K.Chvedukas, 39 A.Vaskela, 49 T.Radzinevicius, 62 K.Chvedukas, 72 K.Chvedukas; 38 J.Moroz.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius (68 V.Baranovskij), M.Cinikas, M.Kovacevic, K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela, M.Soblinskas, T.Snapkauskas, M.Grigaravicius (83 G.Russo), T.Radzinevicius (73 M.Kdouh).
GRA: E.Kurskis, A.Lukosius (66 V.Grigaitis), R.Simanavicius, O.Tarasenko, T.Chargeishvili, Z.Jesipov, A.Kurbangalijevas (46 M.Zizilevs), J.Moroz, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, R.Poskus (57 B.Ignatyev).
Booket: 9 O.Dmytrenko, 75 R.Simanavicius.

19.00  FK Trakai - Dainava Alytus  4:0 (0:0). S.Karka (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goals: 68 T.Labukas, 76 D.Koub, 86 L.Klimavicius, 89 D.Koub.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli, D.Zachazevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis (84 N.Astrauskas), A.Lipskis (60 D.Miceika), Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas, R.Solomin (69 D.Koub).
DAI: D.Mikucionis, E.Chvesko, N.Kavaliauskas, A.Genevicius, T.Gustaitis, S.Sestavickas, N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, R.Padegimas, K.Balciunas (72 V.Ruzgas).
Booket: 60 N.Kavaliauskas.

[Jun 18, Wed]
17.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:3 (1:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Klaipeda. Central. 555.
Goals: 35 (pk) M.Papsys; 15 R.Beniusis, 64 T.Bobb, 90+3 N.Maciulis.
ATL: M.Galdikas, R.Baravykas (71 M.Maksimov), A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, A.Bartkus, D.Navikas, M.Papsys, D.Virksas (63 G.Zukauskas), S.Rakauskas, Tad.Eliosius, E.Razulis (76 R.Krusnauskas).
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, M.Ploskonos, D.Strockis, A.Arlauskas, T.Bobb, N.Maciulis, Taut.Eliosius, R.Beniusis (89 R.Vezevicius), A.Bagocius.
Booket: 46 E.Zarskis, 72 D.Navikas.

19.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Banga Gargzdai  1:0 (1:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 700.
Goal: 19 L.Pilibaitis.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, R.Radavicius, D.Semberas, A.Svrljuga, L.Pilibaitis (71 P.Janusauskas),  J.Wilk, A.Zulpa, S.Nyuadzi (81 R.Leliuga), A.Velicka (66 V.Silenas).
BAN: S.Arshiev, D.Arlauskis, A.Epifanov, K.Urbaitis, A.Butkus, M.Khablov, E.Grigaitis, A.Dolzhenko, A.Tsalagov (89 Z.Karkusov), S.Shevchuk, A.Staponka (74 E.Drasutis).

[Jun 19, Thu]
17.00  FK Siauliai - Ekranas Panevezys  2:0 (0:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 850.
Goals: 56 N.Tokic, 90 V.Gaspuitis.
SIA: I.Plukas, A.Renusas, E.Gaurilovas, J.Raziunas, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas (81 E.Pselenskis), T.Vitukynas, E.Jasaitis, M.Strauka (75 D.Medziausis), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, E.Girdvainis, A.Susnjar, Sig.Urbys (34 Dz.Petrauskas), M.Duda, D.Norvilas, T.Dapkus (46 R.Pilotas), R.Stanulevicius, Elivelto, U.Umeh, L.Baranauskas (57 L.Kochanauskas).
Booket: 58 T.Vitukynas, 87 E.Gaurilovas; 83 L.Kochanauskas, 89 A.Susnjar.

Round 19

[Jun 21, Sat]
15.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Dainava Alytus  12:0 (7:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. Central. 350.
Goals: 2 D.Kazlauskas, 6 E.Razulis, 7 E.Razulis, 17 Tad.Eliosius, 20 M.Papsys, 23 D.Kazlauskas, 39 (og) D.Kumeta, 51 R.Krusnauskas, 61 E.Razulis, 65 R.Krusnauskas, 68 D.Kazlauskas, 89 D.Navikas.
ATL: M.Galdikas, M.Beneta, A.Joksas (46 R.Krusnauskas), M.Kazlauskas, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, D.Navikas, M.Papsys (46 D.Virksas), D.Kazlauskas, Tad.Eliosius (46 M.Maksimov), E.Razulis.
DAI: M.Matijoska, E.Chvesko, E.Baranauskas, A.Genevicius, T.Gustaitis, S.Sestavickas, N.Ceplinskas, D.Kumeta, T.Leskauskas, R.Padegimas, D.Mikucionis.
Booket: 55 D.Ceplinskas.

[Jun 22, Sun]
13.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Kruoja Pakruojis  3:2 (3:2). V.Spasjonnikovs (Latvia). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 500.
Goals: 12 T.Salamanavicius, 20 A.Susnjar, 28 Elivelto; 18 Taut.Eliosius, 32 N.Maciulis.
EKR: K.Timofejevas, E.Girdvainis, A.Meskinis (81 R.Stanulevicius), Dz.Petrauskas, R.Pilotas (73 U.Umeh), A.Susnjar, E.Baranauskas, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas, T.Salamanavicius (90+1 Sim.Urbys), Elivelto.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, M.Ploskonos, D.Strockis, A.Arlauskas (85 D.Jankauskas), T.Bobb, N.Maciulis, Taut.Eliosius, R.Beniusis, A.Bagocius (76 R.Vezevicius).
Booket: 54 D.Petrauskas, 77 A.Meskinis, 85 T.Salamanavicius; 60 R.Beniusis, 89 D.Strockis.

15.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Siauliai  2:0 (0:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Vilnius. LFF. 750.
Goals: 62 P.Janusauskas, 78 J.Wilk.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, P.Janusauskas (84 E.Zagurskas), D.Semberas, R.Radavicius, A.Svrljuga, L.Pilibaitis (90 E.Baniulis), J.Wilk, A.Zulpa, S.Nyuiadzi (56 V.Silenas).
SIA: I.Plukas, A.Renusas, E.Gaurilovas, J.Raziunas, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas, T.Vitukynas (81 R.Lescius), E.Jasaitis, M.Strauka (59 D.Medziausis), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 71 J.Raziunas, 90+2 V.Gaspuitis

[Jun 24, Tue]
13.00  Suduva Marijampole - Banga Gargzdai  2:0 (1:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Marijampole. Arvi. 600.
Goals: 40 A.Vaskela, 58 M.Grigaravicius.
Missed pk 68 T.Radzinevicius.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Cinikas, M.Kovacevic (46 G.Russo), K.Chvedukas (86 M.Kdouh), A.Vaskela, M.Soblinskas, T.Snapkauskas, M.Grigaravicius (89 V.Baranovskij), T.Radzinevicius.
BAN: S.Arshiev, D.Arlauskis, M.Bitinas (58 A.Staponka), A.Epifanov, K.Urbaitis, A.Butkus, E.Grigaitis (77 E.Drasutis), A.Dolzhenko (59 A.Russkikh), Z.Karkusov, S.Shevchuk, A.Tsalagov.
Booket: 30 M.Grigaravicius, 31 M.Kovacevic; 34 Z.Karkusov, 53 M.Bitinas.

15.00  FK Trakai - Klaipedos Granitas  2:1 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goals: 21 Y.Mamayev, 72 Y.Mamayev; 62 O.Dmytrenko.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli (71 A.Lipskis), D.Zachazevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis (46 V.Luksa), D.Miceika, Y.Mamaev, T.Labukas, D.Koub (80 N.Astrauskas).
GRA: E.Kurskis, R.Borusas, D.Siskin, O.Tarasenko, T.Chargeishvili, D.Galkevicius, V.Grigaitis (76 B.Ignatyev), A.Jurgelevicius (46 G.Adzhiev), E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, M.Zizilevs.
Booket: 59 D.Zachazevskij; 88 D.Koub.

Round 20

[Jul 25, Fri]
19.00  FK Siauliai - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:5 (1:2). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 800.
Goals: 45+2 N.Tokic; 41 T.Birskys, 45+1 T.Birskys, 62 N.Maciulis, 65 V.Pocevicius, 77 N.Maciulis.
SIA: A.Stinca (36 E.Miksenas), S.Caraulan, A.Renusas, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas, T.Vitukynas (68 J.Petravicius), E.Jasaitis, J.Moroz (57 M.Strauka), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, M.Adamenko, S.Nieminen, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, T.Birskys (71 R.Vezevicius), N.Maciulis, Tautv.Eliosius, R.Beniusis (78 H.Garba), A.Bagocius (67 T.Bobb).
Booket: 8 A.Renusas, 60 T.Vitukynas, 61 V.Gaspuitis; 55 T.Birskys, 66 M.Adamenko.

[Jul 26, Sat]
18.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva Marijampole  0:0. N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 700.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas (61 P.Janusauskas), R.Radavicius, A.Svrljuga (50 E.Vaitkunas), L.Pilibaitis (46 M.Kuklys), J.Wilk, A.Zulpa, S.Nyuiadzi, Adi.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Cinikas, D.Isoda, V.Baranovskij, K.Chvedukas (57 A.Vaskela), M.Soblinskas, T.Snapkauskas (67 I.Tsyvilko), M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius (86 G.Russo).
Booket: 41 S.Nyuiadzi, 69 A.Jankauskas, 90+1 J.Wilk; 41 T,Snapkauskas, 76 D.Isoda, 88 M.Ugge

[Jul 27, Sun]
15.00  Dainava Alytus - Ekranas Panevezys  1:2 (0:2). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Alytus. 1900.
Goals: 57 R.Stankevicius; 25 Elivelto, 44 E.Tamulevicius.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, Ch.Bellus, M.Bianchi, K.Galli, E.Gaurilovas, N.Kavaliauskas, P.Cisse, M.Pintus (86 S.Sestavickas), F.Possagno, R.Stankevicius (72 D.Kumeta), K.Balciunas.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, A.Susnjar, Sig.Urbys, T.Dapkus (65 U.Umeh), D.Petrauskas, T.Salamanavicius (84 J.Skinderis), Elivelto, R.Stanulevicius, E.Tamulevicius (78 Sim.Urbys).
Booket: 90+4 J.Skinderis.

21.00  Banga Gargzdai - FK Trakai  0:4 (0:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Gargzdai. 650.
Goals: 50 Y.Mamaev, 56 P.Krasnovskis, 64 V.Luksa, 78 A.Lipskis.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, D.Arlauskis, A.Stezhka, A.Epifanov, K.Urbaitis, M.Khablov, A.Butkus (59 E.Grigaitis, 70 A.Marcinkevicius), V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk (74 E.Drasutis), S.Shevchuk.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, N.Apakidze, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, V.Luksa, D.Miceika (64 A.Lipskis), Y.Mamaev (81 R.Masenzovas), T.Labukas (75 P.Malinauskas).
Booket: 52 A.Stezhka; 35 T.Labukas, 43 Y.Mamaev.

[Jul 28, Mon]
19.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:2 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. grass. 400.
Goals: 50 M.Papsys, 77 A.Jemelins, 82 E.Razulis.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, R.Borusas (46 A.Jurgelevicius), R.Pilotas, R.Simanavicius, D.Siskin, O.Tarasenko, E.Baranauskas (75 J.Vilavicius), A.Ribokas, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, B.Ignatyev (46 M.Zizelevs).
ATL: M.Galdikas, R.Baravykas, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, D.Navikas (73 S.Rakauskas), M.Papsys, D.Kazlauskas (10 M.Maksimov), R.Krusnauskas (72 E.Razulis).
Booket: 26 O.Dmytrenko, 89 E.Veliulis; 22 M.Maksimov, 89 A.Joksas.

Round 21

[Aug 01, Fri]
18.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Dainava Alytus  3:2 (1:2). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Pakruojis. 400.
Goals: 33 R.Vezevicius, 62 D.Jankauskas, 86 R.Abu Bakr; 18 (pk) Ch.Bellus, 28 D.Kumeta.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, M.Adamenko (50 D.Jankauskas), S.Nieminen, E.Pilypas, A.Skroblas, T.Birskys (68 T.Bobb), R.Vezevicius, N.Maciulis (70 H.Garba), Tautv.Eliosius, R.Beniusis.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, Ch.Bellus (61 F.Possagno), M.Bianchi, A.Sepe, E.Gaurilovas, N.Kavaliauskas, V.Rutkauskas, R.Biasini, P.Cisse, M.Pintus (85 F.Aniekan), D.Kumeta (77 E.Chvesko).
Booket: 17 A.Skroblas; 43 Ch.Bellus.

[Aug 02, Sat]
12.00  Suduva Marijampole - FK Siauliai  2:0 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Marijampole. Arvi. 700.
Goals: 12 A.Vaskela, 68 G.Russo.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, I.Tsyvilko, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Cinikas, V.Baranovskij (68 G.Russo), K.Chvedukas (79 P.Kiselevskis), A.Vaskela (63 C.Martinez), M.Soblinskas, T.Snapkauskas, M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius.
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan, T.Rapalavicius (57 J.Raziunas), T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, T.Vitukynas, E.Jasaitis, J.Moroz (67 J.Petravicius), M.Strauka (46 R.Gedminas), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.

[Aug 03, Sun]
17.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Klaipedos Granitas  2:3 (1:3). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 650.
Goals: 31 (pk) A.Susnjar, 90+3 Elivelto; 16 E.Baranauskas, 20 J.Vilavicius, 36 D.Galkevicius.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, A.Susnjar (46 U.Umeh), Sig.Urbys (80 J.Skinderis), T.Dapkus (64 Sim.Urbys), D.Petrauskas, T.Salamanavicius, Elivelto, R.Stanulevicius, E.Tamulevicius.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, R.Borusas, A.Meskinis, R.Pilotas, R.Simanavicius, A.Jurgelevicius (63 R.Urbelis), E.Baranauskas, J.Vilavicius, A.Ribokas (46 B.Ignatyev), D.Galkevicius (89 V.Grigaitis), M.Zizelevs.
Booket: 77 D.Petrauskas; 31 L.Lidakevicius, 59 A.Jurgelevicius, 81 R.Pilotas.

18.45  FK Trakai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:2 (0:1). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 43 Ari, 68 E.Vaitkunas.
Missed pk 88 M.Kuklys.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, N.Apakidze, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, B.Amashukeli (49 D.Zachazevskij), Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, V.Luksa, D.Miceika, Y.Mamaev, D.Koub (78 P.Malinauskas).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas (56 P.Janusauskas), E.Vaitkunas, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk, A.Zulpa, S.Nyuiadzi (86 V.Silenas), Adi (64 L.Pilibaitis).
Booket: 33 V.Luksa, 83 N.Apakidze, 86 T.Kauneckas; 14 A.Zulpa, 50 S.Kerla, 90+2 G.Freidgeimas.

[Aug 04, Mon]
19.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Banga Gargzdai  3:1 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. Central. 500.
Goals: 59 E.Razulis, 70 E.Zarskis, 87 O.Verbickas; 89 V.Makiev.
Missed pk 13 M.Papsys.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, D.Navikas (57 O.Verbickas), M.Papsys, R.Krusnauskas (57 E.Razulis), M.Maksimov (71 D.Virksas).
BAN: S.Jurevicius, D.Arlauskis, M.Bitinas (63 A.Verbetchi), A.Epifanov, K.Urbaitis (46 M.Stirbys), A.Butkus, E.Drasutis, V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas (67 D.Packauskas), A.Siryk, S.Shevchuk.
Booket: 37 E.Zarskis, 48 A.Joksas; 90+1 D.Packauskas.

Round 22

[Aug 07, Thu]
21.00  FK Siauliai - Dainava Alytus  4:1 (1:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 600.
Goals: 7 (pk0 N.Tokic, 49 V.Gaspuitis, 57 N.Tokic, 72 (og) Ch.Bellus; 85 A.Sepe.
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan, J.Raziunas, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas (80 E.Gasanov), T.Vitukynas, E.Jasaitis (59 A.Juozapaitis), J.Moroz (46 M.Strauka), M.Vorobjovas, N.Tokic.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, Ch.Bellus, M.Bianchi, E.Gaurilovas, N.Kavaliauskas, F.Faragalli, F.Aniekan (58 A.Sepe), R.Biasini (46 J.Kapitonov), R.Stankevicius, K.Liguori (80 M.Pintus), K.Balciunas.
Booket: 49 J.Raziunas; 73 J.Raziunas; 6 M.Bianchi, 15 K.Balciunas, 74 E.Gaurilovas.
Sent Off: 79 J.Raziunas.

[Aug 08, Fri]
18.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:5 (0:3). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Klaipeda. grass. 350.
Goals: 53 A.Kurbangalijevas; 8 R.Vezevicius, 34 N.Maciulis, 39 R.Vezevicius, 56 T.Birskys, 85 R.Abu Bakr.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, A.Meskinis, D.Nakrosius, R.Pilotas (46 R.Borusas), O.Tarasenko, E.Baranauskas (46 A.Kurbangalijevas), A.Ribokas, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, D.Galkevicius, M.Zizelevs (70 B.Ignatyev).
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, M.Adamenko, S.Nieminen, E.Pilypas, D.Strockis, T.Birskys (69 T.Bobb), R.Vezevicius (84 A.Bagocius), N.Maciulis (76 D.Jankauskas), Tautv.Eliosius, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 63 A.Meskinis, 78 A.Meskinis, 90+1 D.Nakrosius.
Sent Off: 78 A.Meskinis.

[Aug 09, Sat]
12.00  Suduva Marijampole - FK Trakai  0:0. E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Marijampole. Arvi. 600.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, I.Tsyvilko, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Cinikas, D.Isoda, V.Baranovskij (75 C.Martinez), M.Ugge, K.Chvedukas, M.Soblinskas, M.Grigaravicius (78 G.Russo), T.Radzinevicius (83 A.Vaskela).
TRA: T.Kauneckas, N.Apakidze, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, V.Luksa, D.Miceika (58 A.Lipskis), Y.Mamaev, D.Koub (69 R.Solomin), T.Labukas.
Booket: 4 M.Soblinskas; 28 T.Labukas, 36 N.Apakidze, 61 Y.Mamaev.

[Aug 10, Sun]
21.00  Banga Gargzdai - Ekranas Panevezys  0:1 (0:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Gargzdai. 400.
Goal: 80 E.Tamulevicius.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, D.Arlauskis, A.Stezhka, A.Epifanov, A.Verbetchi, A.Butkus, V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas (86 B.Spietinis), A.Siryk, S.Shevchuk, K.Upstas.
EKR: E.A.Ridley, Elder, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Petrauskas, T.Salamanavicius (85 A.Susnjar), Elivelto (70 E.Tamulevicius), Mandinho (65 Sim.Urbys), R.Stanulevicius, L.Kochanauskas.
Booket: 72 Sig.Urbys, 83 E.A.Ridley, 89 A.Susnjar.

[Aug 11, Mon]
18.45  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda  3:0 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 53 L.Pilibaitis, 59 L.Pilibaitis, 62 J.Wilk.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, E.Vaitkunas, D.Semberas (63 P.Janusauskas), A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk, A.Zulpa, L.Pilibaitis (77 A.Velicka), S.Nyuiadzi (81 V.Silenas).
ATL: M.Galdikas, R.Baravykas, A.Jemelins (79 S.Rakauskas), M.Kazlauskas (65 Z.Jesipovas), E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas (74 D.Navikas), M.Papsys, E.Razulis, M.Maksimov.
Booket: 74 A.Svrljuga; 19 R.Baravykas.

Round 23

[Aug 14, Thu]
21.00  Dainava Alytus - Klaipedos Granitas  0:0. J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Alytus. 850.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, E.Chvesko (86 D.Kumeta), F.Faragalli, N.Kavaliauskas, V.Rutkauskas, A.Sepe, S.Uyi, F.Aniekan, Ch.Bellus, R.Stankevicius.
GRA: E.Kurskis, D.Siskin, D.Nakrosius, O.Tarasenko, E.Baranauskas, A.Jurgelevicius, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, D.Galkevicius, M.Zizelevs (77 J.Vilavicius), R.Urbelis (69 B.Ignatyev).
Booket: 20 A.Sepe; 20 E.Kurskis; 73 M.Zizelevs.

[Aug 15, Fri]
18.00  FK Trakai - FK Siauliai  3:1 (0:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Vilnius. LFF. 400.
Goals: 71 L.Kochanauskas, 72 L.Kochanauskas, 90 R.Solomin; 78 E.Jasaitis.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, N.Apakidze, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis (57 R.Solomin), A.Lipskis, V.Luksa, D.Miceika (90+1 R.Masenzovas), D.Koub (59 L.Kochanauskas), T.Labukas.
SIA: A.Stinca, A.Renusas, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas, T.Vitukynas, J.Moroz (46 E.Jasaitis), M.Strauka (67 A.Juozapaitis), M.Vorobjovas, D.Medziausis, N.Tokic.
Booket: 2 P.Krasnovskis; 23 A.Renusas.

[Aug 16, Sat]
16.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Suduva Marijampole  2:2 (0:2). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. Central. 453.
Goals: 63 A.Jemelins, 67 M.Papsys; 17 (og) A.Jemelins, 44 M.Ugge.
ATL: M.Galdikas, R.Baravykas, K.Gnedojus, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, Z.Jesipovas (81 K.Laukzemis), D.Navikas (62 O.Verbickas), M.Papsys, M.Maksimov (53 E.Razulis).
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, I.Tsyvilko, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Cinikas, V.Baranovskij (80 G.Russo), M.Ugge, K.Chvedukas, M.Soblinskas, T.Snapkauskas, M.Grigaravicius (83 C.Aibar), T.Radzinevicius (66 A.Vaskela).
Booket: 64 K.Gnedojus, 85 A.Joksas; 64 D.Bartkus.

18.00  Ekranas Panevezys - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:3 (1:2). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 450.
Goals: 17 T.Salamanavicius; 13 L.Pilibaitis, 36 S.Nyuadzi, 52 M.Kuklys.
EKR: E.A.Ridley, Elder, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas (88 J.Skinderis), Sim.Urbys, T.Salamanavicius, Mandinho (64 G.Vasiliauskas), Elivelto, R.Stanulevicius (55 E.Tamulevicius).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, E.Vaitkunas, D.Semberas (59 P.Janusauskas), R.Radavicius, L.Pilibaitis (46 A.Velicka), M.Kuklys, J.Wilk, A.Zulpa, S.Nyuiadzi (73 V.Silenas).
Booket: 45 Mandinho, 83 T.Salamanavicius; 15 S.Kerla, 38 D.Semberas, 70 A.Zulpa, 73 J.Wilk.

[Aug 17, Sun]
12.00  Banga Gargzdai - Kruoja Pakruojis  0:1 (0:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Gargzdai. 250.
Goal: 83 A.Bagocius.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, D.Arlauskis, A.Stezhka, A.Epifanov, A.Verbetchi, K.Urbaitis (68 E.Drasutis), K.Upstas (89 A.Butkus), V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk, S.Shevchuk (90+3 B.Spietinis).
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, A.Skroblas, S.Nieminen, E.Pilypas, D.Strockis, T.Birskys (67 A.Bagocius), R.Vezevicius (90+3 T.Bobb), N.Maciulis, D.Jankauskas, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 65 E.Zagurskas; 37 R.Abu Bakr.

Round 24

[Aug 21, Thu]
17.30  FK Siauliai - Klaipedos Granitas  1:2 (1:1). J.Vasjukovs (Latvia). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 450.
Goals: 43 M.Strauka; 14 R.Borusas, 50 (pk) E.Veliulis.
SIA: A.Stinca, J.Raziunas (46 S.Caraulan), T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, R.Gedminas, T.Vitukynas, E.Jasaitis, M.Strauka (58 J.Moroz), M.Vorobjovas, D.Medziausis, N.Tokic.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, D.Siskin, D.Nakrosius (62 A.Ribokas), R.Borusas, A.Meskinis, E.Baranauskas, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, D.Galkevicius (75 B.Ignatyev), M.Zizelevs (89 A.Kurbangalijevas), R.Urbelis.
Booket: 60 A.Meskinis.

[Aug 22, Fri]
18.00  FK Trakai - Atlantas Klaipeda  3:0 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goals: 6 Y.Kendysh, 77 L.Kochanauskas, 82 V.Luksa.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, N.Apakidze, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, A.Lipskis, V.Luksa, D.Miceika (86 R.Masenzovas), D.Koub (46 L.Kochanauskas), R.Solomin, T.Labukas (88 P.Malinauskas).
ATL: M.Galdikas, R.Baravykas, K.Gnedojus, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, Z.Jesipovas (81 R.Krusnauskas), D.Navikas (73 M.Maksimov), O.Verbickas, M.Papsys, E.Razulis.
Booket: 16 D.Navikas.

[Aug 23, Sat]
12.00  Suduva Marijampole - Ekranas Panevezys  0:0. N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 800.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, I.Tsyvilko, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Cinikas, M.Ugge, V.Baranovskij (79 G.Russo), C.Martinez (68 A.Vaskela), K.Chvedukas, M.Soblinskas, M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, Elder, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas, T.Salamanavicius (76 A.Susnjar), Mandinho (61 Filipe), Elivelto, R.Stanulevicius (46 E.Tamulevicius).
Booket: 75 V.Bagdanavicius, 78 M.Ugge, 80 M.Soblinskas; 50 Elivelto.

[Aug 24, Sun]
12.00  Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus  3:1 (2:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 400.
Goals: 34 S.Shevchuk, 45 E.Zagurskas, 67 A.Siryk; 41 F.Aniekan.
BAN: S.Jurevicius, A.Stezhka (63 D.Arlauskis), A.Epifanov, A.Verbetchi, K.Urbaitis, A.Butkus (73 E.Grigaitis), V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk (88 E.Drasutis), K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, F.Faragalli, E.Gaurilovas (72 S.Sestavickas), S.Uyi (65 C.Bellus), V.Rutkauskas, Z.Barauskas (54 P.Drublionis), R.Janilionis, A.Sepe, F.Aniekan, M.Camara, L.Mariani.
Booket: 24 F.Faragalli, 56 S.Uyi.

18.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:0 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 650.
Goal: 85 A.Velicka.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, E.Vaitkunas, P.Janusauskas, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk, V.Silenas (60 A.Velicka), L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuiadzi.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, S.Nieminen (78 A.Skroblas), E.Pilypas, D.Strockis, R.Vezevicius, Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis (90+2 H.Garba), A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 63 S.Kerla, 83 J.Wilk; 16 Taut.Eliosius, 51 E.Pilypas.

Round 25

[Aug 28, Thu]
17.30  Kruoja Pakruojis - Suduva Marijampole  2:1 (1:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 300.
Goals: 43 D.Jankauskas, 62 N.Maciulis; 90+4 A.Vaskela.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, M.Adamenko, E.Pilypas, D.Jankauskas, T.Birskys (59 A.Bagocius), R.Vezevicius (84 T.Bobb), Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis (90 M.Shehata), R.Beniusis.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, I.Tsyvilko, M.Cinikas, M.Ugge, V.Baranovskij (76 G.Russo), T.Snapkauskas (77 M.Kovacevic), A.Vaskela, K.Chvedukas, M.Soblinskas, M.Grigaravicius (46 C.Martinez), T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 68 Taut.Eliosius, 79 M.Adamenko; 19 M.Soblinskas, 45 A.Vaskela, 58 I.Tsyvilko.

[Aug 29, Fri]
18.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Banga Gargzdai  1:2 (1:2). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Klaipeda. grass. 500.
Goals: 11 D.Galkevicius; 16 S.Shevchuk, 19 K.Upstas.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, D.Siskin, D.Nakrosius, R.Borusas, R.Simanavicius (82 B.Ignatyev), E.Baranauskas, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, D.Galkevicius, M.Zizelevs (55 A.Kurbangalijevas), R.Urbelis (46 A.Ribokas).
BAN: S.Jurevicius, M.Bitinas (67 B.Spietinis), A.Epifanov, A.Verbetchi, K.Urbaitis, A.Butkus, V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.

[Aug 30, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Siauliai  4:0 (1:0). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Klaipeda. Central. 450.
Goals: 27 E.Razulis, 54 E.Razulis, 72 O.Verbickas, 89 O.Verbickas.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, R.Baravykas, K.Gnedojus, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, Z.Jesipovas (76 M.Maksimov), D.Navikas, O.Verbickas, M.Papsys (83 M.Beneta), E.Razulis (76 R.Krusnauskas).
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, J.Raziunas (74 D.Medziausis), R.Gedminas (82 A.Juozapaitis), T.Vitukynas, E.Jasaitis, M.Strauka, M.Vorobjovas (66 J.Moroz), N.Tokic.
Booket: 59 K.Gnedojus; 33 S.Caraulan, 60 M.Strauka.

16.00  Ekranas Panevezys - FK Trakai  2:1 (1:1). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 550.
Goals: 52 Elivelto, 53 R.Stanulevicius; 17 R.Solomin.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, Elder, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas (90+2 T.Dapkus), D.Petrauskas (46 E.Tamulevicius), T.Salamanavicius (69 A.Susnjar), Sim.Urbys, Elivelto, R.Stanulevicius.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, N.Apakidze (52 D.Zachazevskij), L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, Y.Mamaev, A.Lipskis, D.Miceika (62 P.Krasnovskis), L.Kochanauskas (58 D.Koub), R.Solomin, T.Labukas.
Booket: 66 R.Stanulevicius, 90+1 Elder; 60 D.Miceika.

[Aug 31, Sun]
18.30  Dainava Alytus - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:3 (0:1). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Alytus. 550.
Goals: 17 S.Kerla, 76 V.Silenas, 81 L.Pilibaitis.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, E.Gaurilovas, N.Kavaliauskas, V.Rutkauskas (83 K.Balciunas), A.Sepe, R.Biasini, M.Pintus (46 C.Bellus), F.Aniekan, R.Stankevicius, M.Camara.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, A.Jankauskas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas (80 A.Zulpa), R.Radavicius (63 E.Vaitkunas), P.Janusauskas, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk, S.Nyuadzi (60 V.Silenas), L.Pilibaitis.
Booket: 24 M.Bianchi; 49 S.Nyuadzi.

Round 26

[Sep 11, Thu]
17.30  Suduva Marijampole - Dainava Alytus  0:0. S.Karka (Kaunas). Marijampole. Arvi. 500.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, I.Tsyvilko, M.Cinikas, M.Ugge, D.Isoda, V.Baranovskij (67 M.Grigaravicius), M.Kovacevic, A.Vaskela, G.Russo (46 K.Chvedukas), C.Martinez, T.Radzinevicius.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, E.Gaurilovas, E.Chvesko (46 V.Rutkauskas), F.Faragalli, N.Kavaliauskas, L.Mariani (79 S.Osagho Uyi), F.Possagno (57 A.Sepe), F.Aniekan, R.Stankevicius, M.Camara.
Booket: 31 D.Isoda, 51 K.Chvedukas, 61 I.Tsyvilko; 8 M.Camara, 38 E.Gaurilovas, 56 L.Mariani, 58 R.Stankevicius.

[Sep 12, Fri]
17.30  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Klaipedos Granitas  4:0 (1:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 2104.
Goals: 36 A.Zulpa, 50 S.Nyuadzi, 66 L.Pilibaitis, 72 S.Nyuadzi.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas, E.Vaitkunas, A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk (75 V.Silenas), S.Nyuadzi (81 P.Janusauskas), L.Pilibaitis (74 D.Kazubovicius).
GRA: T.Norbutas, D.Siskin, O.Tarasenko, R.Borusas, A.Jurgelevicius (67 M.Zizilevs), A.Ribokas (81 R.Pilotas), E.Baranauskas, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, D.Galkevicius, B.Ignatyev.
Booket: 62 D.Semberas, 73 J.Wilk; 42 E.Baranauskas.

[Sep 13, Sat]
12.00  FK Trakai - Kruoja Pakruojis  0:0. A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Vilnius. LFF. 600.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, A.Lipskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev, D.Miceika, D.Koub (64 L.Kochanauskas), R.Solomin (66 P.Krasnovskis), T.Labukas.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, M.Adamenko, S.Nieminen, A.Skroblas, D.Jankauskas (88 A.Arlauskas), R.Vezevicius (79 T.Birskys), N.Maciulis, A.Bagocius (85 T.Bobb), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 36 D.Miceika; 25 R.Vezevicius, 45+1 M.Adamenko, 57 A.Skroblas.

18.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Ekranas Panevezys  4:0 (1:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. Central. 250.
Goals: 22 A.Bartkus, 71 E.Razulis, 72 O.Verbickas, 90+1 M.Papsys.
Missed pk 71 E.Razulis.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, R.Baravykas, M.Kazlauskas, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, G.Zukauskas (79 Tad.Eliosius), A.Bartkus, Z.Jesipovas (66 O.Verbickas), D.Navikas, M.Papsys, L.Baranauskas (57 E.Razulis).
EKR: L.Zukauskas, Elder, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, Mandinho (67 T.Dapkus), Sim.Urbys (46 E.Tamulevicius), U.Umeh, Elivelto, R.Stanulevicius (59 A.Susnjar).
Booket: 24 M.Kazlauskas, 30 A.Bartkus, 35 G.Zukauskas; 43 P.Dauksa.

[Sep 14, Sun]
17.00  FK Siauliai - Banga Gargzdai  4:1(3:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 400.
Goals: 11 N.Tokic, 31 J.Moroz, 40 M.Strauka, 56 T.Vitukynas; 66 S.Shevchuk.
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic, E.Jasaitis (56 R.Gedminas), T.Vitukynas, M.Strauka, J.Moroz (72 A.Juozapaitis), D.Medziausis (67 E.Gasanov), N.Tokic.
BAN: I.Driomovas, M.Bitinas (90 D.Packauskas), A.Epifanov, B.Spietinis, A.Verbetchi, A.Butkus (68 E.Drasutis), V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
Booket: 84 V.Gaspuitis, 90 T.Vitukynas; 83 A.Epifanov.

Round 27

[Sep 16, Tue]
17.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Atlantas Klaipeda  4:1 (1:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Pakruojis. 400.
Goals: 39 A.Bagocius, 50 A.Bagocius, 54 R.Beniusis, 63 R.Vezevicius; 65 M.Maksimov.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, S.Nieminen, A.Skroblas, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (76 T.Birskys), Taut.Eliosius (87 M.Shehata), N.Maciulis (82 A.Arlauskas), A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, R.Baravykas, K.Gnedojus, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, G.Zukauskas (46 Tad.Eliosius), A.Bartkus, Z.Jesipovas (58 M.Maksimov), D.Navikas (82 M.Beneta), O.Verbickas, E.Razulis.
Booket: 29 R.Abu Bakr, 42 A.Skroblas.

19.00  Dainava Alytus - FK Trakai  0:2 (0:1). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Alytus. 550.
Goals: 35 T.Labukas, 89 D.Koub.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, E.Gaurilovas, F.Faragalli, N.Kavaliauskas, S.Uyi, L.Mariani (66 K.Liguori), K.Balciunas, M.Pintus (46 F.Aniekan), R.Stankevicius, M.Camara.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis, A.Lipskis, V.Luksa (71 R.Masenzovas), Y.Mamaev, L.Kochanauskas (64 D.Koub), R.Solomin (90+3 M.Rimkus), T.Labukas.
Booket: 39 E.Gaurilovas, 44 N.Kavaliauskas, 76 E.Gaurilovas, 84 K.Balciunas, 88 K.Balciunas; 45 R.Solomin.
Sent Off: 76 E.Gaurilovas, 88 K.Balciunas.

[Sep 17, Wed]
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Suduva Marijampole  1:1 (1:2). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Klaipeda. grass. 250.
Goals: 75 B.Ignatyev; 58 K.Chvedukas.
GRA: T.Norbutas, R.Pilotas, O.Tarasenko, R.Borusas (66 A.Jurgelevicius), D.Nakrosius, A.Ribokas, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, A.Kurbangalijevas, D.Galkevicius (45 M.Zizilevs), B.Ignatyev (89 R.Urbelis).
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Ugge, D.Isoda (51 T.Snapkauskas), V.Baranovskij (46 M.Cinikas), M.Kovacevic (82 M.Kdouh), A.Vaskela, K.Chvedukas, M.Soblinskas, M.Grigaravicius, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 11 A.Kurbangalijevas, 56 B.Ignatyev, 90+2 E.Veliulis; 15 M.Kovacevic, 61 T.Snapkauskas.
Sent Off: 90+2 K.Chvedukas.

20.00  Banga Gargzdai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:5 (0:2). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 250.
Goals: 56 S.Shevchuk; 32 (pk) D.Semberas, 44 A.Svrjuga, 51 V.Silenas, 70 A.Svrljuga, 78 M.Kuklys.
BAN: I.Driomovas, M.Bitinas, B.Spietinis, A.Verbetchi, A.Butkus (78 D.Packauskas), E.Drasutis (56 A.Stezhka), V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas (46 V.Silenas), S.Kerla, A.Jankauskas, E.Vaitkunas, D.Semberas (71 A.Velicka), A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, S.Nyuadzi (73 P.Janusauskas), L.Pilibaitis.
Booket: 25 A.Butkus, 63 A.Stezhke; 63 A.Svrljuga, 85 S.Kerla.

[Sep 18, Thu]
17.30  Ekranas Panevezys - FK Siauliai  2:3 (1:1). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 300.
Goals: 12 P.Dauksa, 63 Elivelto; 34 N.Tokic, 47 R.Gedminas, 54 R.Gedminas.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, Elder (53 A.Susnjar), P.Dauksa, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, Mandinho, T.Salamanavius, Felipe (46 Sim.Urbys), Elivelto, E.Tamulevicius (75 T.Dapkus).
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan, T.Kozubaev, J.Raziunas, S.Babic, R.Gedminas (78 J.Petravicius), E.Jasaitis, M.Strauka (86 A.Juozapaitis), J.Moroz (90+3 E.Gasanov), D.Medziausis, N.Tokic.
Booket: 26 Sig.Urbys, 60 E.Tamulevicius; 23 J.Raziunas.

Round 28

[Sep 19, Fri]
18.00  Dainava Alytus - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:4 (0:3). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Alytus. 300.
Goals: 27 E.Razulis, 29 D.Virksas, 36 D.Kazlauskas, 52 E.Razulis.
DAI: L.Berto, M.Bianchi, E.Chvesko, F.Faragalli, N.Kavaliauskas (79 Z.Barauskas), R.Biasini, R.Janilionis, D.Kumeta, K.Liguori (46 M.Camara), M.Pintus (46 S.Uyi), R.Stankevicius.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, M.Beneta, K.Gnedojus, M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas (62 R.Baravykas), D.Kazlauskas (59 M.Maksimov), Tad.Eliosius, D.Virksas, E.Razulis (67 L.Baranauskas).
Booket: 54 O.Verbickas.

[Sep 20, Sat]
12.00  Klaipedos Granitas - FK Trakai  2:3 (1:2). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. grass. 150.
Goals: 10 E.Veliulis, 58 E.Veliulis; 3 T.Labukas, 31 V.Luksa, 56 Y.Mamaev.
GRA: T.Norbutas, R.Pilotas, O.Tarasenko, R.Borusas (66 A.Jurgelevicius), D.Nakrosius, E.Baranauskas, A.Ribokas, E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, A.Kurbangalijevas (39 R.Simanavicius), B.Ignatyev (76 R.Urbelis).
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, P.Krasnovskis (60 D.Cesnauskis), A.Lipskis, V.Luksa (71 D.Miceika), Y.Mamaev, L.Kochanauskas (65 D.Koub), R.Solomin, T.Labukas.
Booket: 22 A.Kurbangalijevas, 26 O.Dmytrenko, 35 O.Dmytrenko, 79 R.Pilotas; 36 P.Krasnovskis, 71 L.Klimavicius, 83 Y.Kendysh.
Sent Off: 35 O.Dmytrenko.

18.00  Banga Gargzdai - Suduva Marijampole  1:3 (0:2). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 200.
Goals: 76 (og) T.Snapkauskas; 30 (pk) M.Ugge, 37 T.Radzinevicius, 67 M.Kdouh.
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, B.Spietinis (89 M.Bitinas), A.Verbetchi, A.Stezhka, E.Drasutis (64 D.Packauskas), V.Makiev, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Ugge, T.Snapkauskas, I.Tsyvilko, V.Baranovskij, G.Russo (46 M.Grigaravicius), A.Vaskela (55 M.Cinikas), M.Soblinskas, M.Kdouh, T.Radzinevicius (72 C.Martinez).
Booket: 35 G.Russo.

[Sep 21, Sun]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Ekranas Panevezys  1:0 (1:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Pakruojis. 400.
Goal: 39 R.Vezevicius.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, S.Nieminen, E.Pilypas, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (80 T.Birskys), Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis (89 A.Arlauskas), A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, A.Susnjar, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas (73 E.Tamulevicius), D.Petrauskas, Mandinho (46 R.Stanulevicius), T.Salamanavius (76 U.Umeh), Elivelto, Sim.Urbys.
Booket: 36 Elivelto, 71 L.Zukauskas, 88 D.Petrauskas.

18.00  FK Siauliai - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:2 (0:0). S.Karka (Kaunas). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 800.
Goals: 59 J.Moroz; 59 D.Semberas, 85 M.Kuklys.
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan, T.Kozubaev, J.Raziunas, V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic, R.Gedminas (67 D.Medziausis), E.Jasaitis (72 A.Juozapaitis), M.Strauka (46 J.Moroz), T.Vitukynas, N.Tokic.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, A.Jankauskas, D.Semberas (88 P.Janusauskas), E.Vaitkunas, A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk, S.Nyuadzi (69 V.Silenas), L.Pilibaitis (88 A.Velicka).
Booket: 39 S.Babic; 39 A.Zulpa.

Round 29

[Sep 25, Thu]
17.30  Ekranas Panevezys - Dainava Alytus  2:1 (0:0). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 350.
Goals: 51 E.Tamulevicius, 53 U.Umeh; 82 M.Pintus.
EKR: M.Suvaizdis, A.Susnjar, P.Dauksa, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas (75 J.Skinderis), D.Petrauskas, R.Stanulevicius, Sim.Urbys (64 T.Salamanavicius), U.Umeh (65 T.Dapkus), E.Tamulevicius.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, E.Gaurilovas, A.Sepe, S.Uyi, R.Biasini (67 K.Liguori), R.Janilionis, F.Aniekan (53 M.Pintus), K.Balciunas (80 D.Kumeta), R.Stankevicius, M.Camara.
Booket: 40 A.Susnjar; 19 K.Balciunas, 55 S.Uyi.

[Sep 27, Sat]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Siauliai  4:1 (3:1). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Pakruojis. 150.
Goals: 10 R.Vezevicius, 15 R.Beniusis, 33 R.Vezevicius, 86 T.Birskys; 34 J.Moroz.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, S.Nieminen, E.Pilypas, D.Jankauskas (87 A.Arlauskas), R.Vezevicius (77 T.Birskys), Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis, A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis (90+2 M.Adamenko).
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan (40 D.Medziusis), T.Kozubaev, J.Raziunas, V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic, E.Jasaitis (18 A.Juozapaitis), M.Strauka, J.Moroz T.Vitukynas, N.Tokic (46 E.Gasanov).
Booket: 45 D.Jankauskas.

18.00  Suduva Marijampole - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:1 (0:0). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 860.
Goals: 67 T.Radzinevicius; 55 L.Pilibaitis.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, M.Kovasevic (60 M.Grigaravicius), V.Baranovskij (89 E.Puzara), G.Russo (64 C.Martinez), A.Vaskela, M.Soblinskas, T.Radzinevicius.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas (72 V.Silenas), E.Vaitkunas, A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk (79 P.Janusauskas), S.Nyuadzi, L.Pilibaitis.
Booket: 52 V.Bagdanavicius; 32 J.Wilk, 41 M.Kuklys, 90+3 S.Kerla.

[Sep 28, Sun]
12.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Klaipedos Granitas  3:0 (0:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. Central. 600.
Goals: 46 S.Rakauskas, 83 O.Verbickas, 89 Tad.Eliosius.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, K.Gnedojus, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, S.Rakauskas (78 L.Baranauskas), A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas (86 M.Maksimov), D.Virksas (75 M.Beneta), Tad.Eliosius.
GRA: T.Norbutas, O.Tarasenko, R.Borusas, D.Nakrosius, A.Jurgelevicius (78 R.Urbelis), E.Baranauskas, A.Ribokas (68 J.Vilavicius), E.Veliulis, O.Dmytrenko, M.Zizelevs, B.Ignatyev (58 R.Poskus).
Booket: 43 D.Nakrosius.

14.00  FK Trakai - Banga Gargzdai  4:0 (2:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 150.
Goals: 4 L.Klimavicius, 20 R.Solomin, 84 D.Koub, 84 (og) A.Siryk.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, D.Zachazevskj, Y.Kendysh, D.Cesnauskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev (86 R.Masenzovas), D.Miceika, L.Kochanauskas (63 D.Koub), R.Solomin (73 A.Lipskis).
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, M.Bitinas, A.Verbetchi (64 E.Drasutis), A.Stezhka (88 D.Packauskas), A.Butkus, V.Makiev (59 A.Burdiyan), E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
Booket: 60 V.Luksa.

Round 30

[Oct 04, Sat]
12.00  Dainava Alytus - Kruoja Pakruojis  2:0 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Alytus. 1000.
Goals: 63 L.Mariani, 88 K.Balciunas.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, N.Kavaliauskas (35 K.Balciunas), A.Sepe, V.Rutkauskas, S.Uyi, R.Biasini (55 F.Possagno), R.Janilionis, M.Pintus (60 M.Bianchi), L.Mariani, R.Stankevicius, M.Camara.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius (79 A.Skroblas), S.Nieminen, E.Pilypas, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (72 T.Birskys), Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis, A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis.
Booket: 78 R.Stankevicius; 90+3 N.Maciulis.

16.00  FK Siauliai - Suduva Marijampole  2:4 (0:0). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 480.
Goals: 4 N.Tokic, 24 N.Tokic; 8 G.Russo, 54 M.Soblinskas, 76 G.Russo, 81 M.Soblinskas.
SIA: A.Stinca, S.Caraulan (66 A.Juozapaitis), V.Borovskij, A.Renusas (46 T.Kozubaev), V.Gaspuitis, S.Babic, R.Gedminas, E.Jasaitis, J.Moroz (63 D.Medziausis), T.Vitukynas, N.Tokic.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, V.Baranovskij (54 M.Grigaravicius), G.Russo, C.Martinez (75 T.Snapkauskas), A.Vaskela (46 K.Chvedukas), M.Soblinskas, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 31 V.Gaspuitis, 37 S.Caraulan; 65 M.Soblinskas, 88 I.Tsyvilko.

18.00  Banga Gargzdai - Atlantas Klaipeda  1:2 (0:2). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Gargzdai. 250.
Goals: 45+1 (pk) A.Siryk; 46 M.Beneta, 65 L.Baranauskas.
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, M.Bitinas (75 A.Tsalagov), A.Burdiyan, A.Stezhka, D.Packauskas (58 E.Drasutis), A.Butkus, E.Zagurskas, A.Siryk, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
ATL: M.Malinauskas, M.Beneta, K.Gnedojus, A.Jemelins, A.Joksas, M.Kazlauskas, G.Zukauskas (61 R.Baravykas), A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas (75 G.Krusa), R.Krusnauskas (46 L.Baranauskas).
Booket: 64 A.Butkus; 82 G.Krusa.
Sent Off: 45 K.Gnedojus.

[Oct 05, Sun]
12.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Trakai  3:0 (3:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 2200.
Goals: 31 S.Kerla, 33 E.Vaitkunas, 38 S.Kerla.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas, E.Vaitkunas, A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys (78 P.Janusauskas), J.Wilk (69 V.Silenas), L.Pilibaitis (65 K.Andreou), S.Nyuadzi.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, A.Lipskis, Y.Kendysh, D.Cesnauskis, Y.Mamaev (87 R.Masenzovas), D.Miceika, L.Kochanauskas, D.Koub (73 P.Malinauskas), T.Labukas.
Booket: 24 J.Wilk; 27 T.Labukas, 33 Y.Kendysh, 40 Y.Mamaev, 48 J.Janusevskij, 53 A.Lipskis.
Sent Off: 27 T.Labukas.

15.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Ekrana Panevezys  2:4 (0:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Klaipeda. grass. 300.
Goals: 49 R.Poskus, 54 R.Poskus; 56 (pk) A.Susnjar, 64 T.Salamanavicius, 69 E.Tamulevicius, 90+2 Mandinho.
GRA: T.Norbutas, R.Pilotas, R.Borusas, D.Nakrosius, A.Meskinis (85 J.Vilavicius), D.Siskin, R.Simanavicius, E.Baranauskas, A.Ribokas, A.Jurgelevicius (46 R.Urbelis), B.Ignatyev (46 R.Poskus).
EKR: M.Suvaizdis, A.Susnjar, P.Dauksa, G.Vasiliauskas, D.Petrauskas, Mandinho, R.Stanulevicius, Sim.Urbys (65 T.Dapkus), T.Salamanavicius (83 D.Donela), Elivelto, E.Tamulevicius (80 J.Skinderis).
Booket: 63 R.Urbelis, 74 E.Baranauskas; 61 A.Susnjar.

Round 31

[Oct 16, Thu]
17.00  FK Trakai - Suduva Marijampole  1:3 (0:2). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 400.
Goals: 78 V.Luksa; 27 K.Chvedukas, 45 T.Radzinevicius, 57 C.Martinez.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, A.Lipskis (46 D.Zachazevskj), D.Cesnauskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev, D.Miceika, P.Malinauskas (59 D.Koub), L.Kochanauskas (77 M.Rimkus).
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, V.Baranovskij, G.Russo (90+3 T.Snapkauskas), C.Martinez (73 M.Grigaravicius), A.Vaskela, K.Chvedukas, T.Radzinevicius (87 M.Kdouh).
Booket: 23 L.Klimavicius, 26 Y.Kendysh, 63 D.Miceika; 74 M.Cinikas.

[Oct 17, Fri]
18.00  Dainava Alytus - FK Siauliai  0:1 (0:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Alytus. 490.
Goal: 74 J.Moroz.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi (88 R.Biasini), E.Gaurilovas, A.Sepe, S.Uyi, R.Janilionis, F.Aniekan, V.Rutkauskas, L.Mariani, R.Stankevicius (56 K.Balciunas), M.Camara (76 Ch.Bellus).
SIA: E.Miksenas, V.Borovskij, J.Raziunas, A.Renusas, T.Kozubaev, S.Babic, R.Gedminas (90 J.Petravicius), E.Jasaitis (88 D.Medziausis), M.Strauka (59 J.Moroz), T.Vitukynas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 22 M.Camara, 67 F.Aniekan, 80 Ch.Bellus; 55 T.Kozubaev.

[Oct 18, Sat]
16.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai  4:1 (2:1). S.Karka (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 300.
Goals: 20 E.Tamulevicius, 27 Elivelto, 55 E.Tamulevicius, 82 Filipe; 17 A.Epifanov.
EKR: E.Aleksandrow-Ridley, G.Vasiliauskas, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas, R.Stanulevicius, Filipe, Sim.Urbys (59 D.Donela), Elivelto, U.Umeh (46 T.Salamanavicius), E.Tamulevicius (67 J.Skinderis).
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, M.Bitinas, A.Verbetchi, A.Burdiyan, A.Stezhka (51 A.Marcinkevicius), D.Packauskas, B.Spietinis, E.Drasutis, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
Booket: 33 Sim.Urbys; 33 A.Stezhka, 49 A.Verbetchi.

18.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  2:1 (1:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. Central. 1450.
Goals: 27 D.Kazlauskas, 46 D.Kazlauskas; 15 (pk) D.Semberas.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, M.Beneta (73 Tad.Eliosius), M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas, L.Baranauskas (58 E.Razulis).
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas, E.Vaitkunas, A.Svrljuga (79 A.Velicka), V.Silenas (55 P.Janusauskas), A.Zulpa (55 K.Andreou), M.Kuklys, L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuadzi.
Booket: 23 D.Kazlauskas, 42 G.Zukauskas, 45 L.Baranauskas, 74 Tad.Eliosius, 77 A.Joksas.

[Oct 19, Sun]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - Klaipedos Granitas  3:1 (2:0). V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Pakruojis. 200.
Goals: 15 R.Beniusis, 25 R.Vezevicius, 58 Taut.Eliosius; 85 R.Simanavicius.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (70 T.Birskys), Taut.Eliosius (86 A.Arlauskas), N.Maciulis (79 T.Bobb), A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis.
GRA: T.Norbutas, R.Pilotas, R.Borusas (76 A.Lukosius), D.Nakrosius, A.Meskinis, D.Siskin, R.Simanavicius, A.Kurbangalijevas, A.Ribokas (72 J.Vilavicius), A.Jurgelevicius, B.Ignatyev (46 R.Poskus).
Booket: 86 A.Arlauskas, 89 T.Bobb, 90+1 D.Strockis; 17 R.Pilotas.

Round 32

[Oct 24, Fri]
18.30  FK Siauliai - FK Trakai  3:1 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 255.
Goals: 33 M.Strauka, 55 T.Vitukynas, 63 (pk) N.Tokic; 47 D.Koub.
SIA: E.Miksenas, V.Borovskij, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, J.Raziunas, S.Babic, M.Strauka (90 A.Juozapaitis), E.Jasaitis, J.Moroz (61 R.Gedminas), T.Vitukynas, N.Tokic.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, A.Lipskis, D.Cesnauskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev, D.Miceika, D.Koub, T.Labukas, R.Solomin (73 P.Malinauskas).
Booket: 50 M.Strauka, 68 T.Kozubaev, 69 J.Raziunas, 75 N.Tokic; 75 D.Miceika.

[Oct 25, Sat]
16.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Ekranas Panevezys  5:1 (3:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 1500.
Goals: 38 L.Pilibaitis, 41 L.Pilibaitis, 45 D.Semberas, 52 J.Wilk, 55 A.Zulpa; 59 E.Tamulevicius.
ZAL: A.Vitkauskas, G.Freidgeimas, S.Kerla, D.Semberas, E.Vaitkunas, A.Zulpa, A.Svrljuga, M.Kuklys (46 P.Janusauskas), J.Wilk (72 A.Jankauskas), L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuadzi (59 V.Silenas).
EKR: E.Aleksandrow-Ridley, M.Duda, G.Vasiliauskas, D.Norvilas (46 E.Tamulevicius), D.Petrauskas, Mandinho (69 J.Skinderis), R.Stanulevicius, Sim.Urbys (55 T.Dapkus), Elivelto, U.Umeh, T.Salamanavicius.
Booket: 88 A.Svrljuga.

18.00  Suduva Marijampole - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:0. J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 1000.
Goals: 67 T.Radzinevicius; 55 L.Pilibaitis.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, V.Bagdanavicius, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, M.Kovasevic (46 G.Russo), V.Baranovskij, K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela (70 C.Martinez), M.Soblinskas, T.Radzinevicius.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, M.Beneta, K.Gnedojus, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, D.Navikas, A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas (83 M.Papsys), L.Baranauskas (52 E.Razulis).
Booket: 62 M.Soblinskas; 34 A.Joksas, 71 E.Razulis.

[Oct 26, Sun]
12.00  Klaipedos Granitas - Dainava Alytus  2:0 (1:0). R.Valikonis (Trakai). Klaipeda. grass. 150.
Goals: 28 E.Baranauskas, 90+1 R.Poskus.
GRA: T.Norbutas, R.Borusas, D.Nakrosius, D.Siskin (56 A.Lukosius), R.Simanavicius, M.Zizilevs (89 A.Kurbangalijevas), E.Baranauskas, A.Ribokas, A.Jurgelevicius, R.Urbelis, B.Ignatyev (71 R.Poskus).
DAI: K.Timofejevas, F.Faragalli, E.Gaurilovas, S.Uyi, Ch.Bellus, V.Rutkauskas, Z.Barauskas (79 D.Kumeta), R.Biasini (54 M.Camara), R.Janilionis, L.Mariani, M.P.Pintus (69 F.Aniekan).
Booket: 74 E.Baranauskas; 59 C.Bellus, 75 R.Janilionis, 90+1 K.Timofejevas.

18.00  Banga Gargzdai - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:4 (0:1). A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 100.
Goals: 72 S.Shevchuk; 8 A.Bagocius, 49 (pk) R.Beniusis, 64 R.Vezevicius, 70 R.Beniusis.
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, M.Bitinas, A.Burdiyan, M.Eitutis, D.Packauskas, B.Spietinis, E.Drasutis (87 I.Jurgutis), A.Marcinkevicius (77 P.Lotuzys), K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, D.Jankauskas (81 A.Arlauskas), R.Vezevicius (73 T.Bobb), Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis, A.Bagocius (68 T.Birskys), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 49 M.Eitutis; 65 A.Bagocius.

Round 33

[Oct 30, Thu]
17.30  Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Trakai  1:0 (0:0). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Klaipeda. Central. 500.
Goal: 59 D.Kazlauskas.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, M.Beneta (90+2 M.Papsys), M.Kazlauskas, A.Joksas, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas (80 D.Navikas), A.Bartkus, O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas, L.Baranauskas.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, A.Lipskis, D.Zachazevskij, D.Cesnauskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev, D.Koub, T.Labukas, R.Solomin (72 L.Kochanauskas).
Booket: 75 D.Kazlauskas, 85 A.Joksas; 24 L.Klimavicius, 66 T.Kauneckas.
Sent Off: 90 D.Koub.

[Oct 31, Fri]
17.00  Klaipedos Granitas - FK Siauliai  0:0. D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Klaipeda. grass. 150.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, A.Lukosius (60 R.Borusas), R.Pilotas, D.Nakrosius, J.Vilavicius (57 M.Zizilevs), E.Baranauskas, A.Jurgelevicius, A.Ribokas, E.Veliulis, A.Kurbangalijevas, B.Ignatyev (69 R.Poskus).
SIA: E.Miksenas, V.Borovskij, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, J.Raziunas, S.Babic, E.Jasaitis (85 D.Medziausis), J.Moroz, R.Gedminas (73 J.Petravicius), T.Vitukynas, N.Tokic.
Booket: 48 J.Vilavicius; 55 T.Vitukynas.

19.00  Dainava Alytus - Banga Gargzdai  0:0. V.Vasiliauskas (Telsiai). Alytus. 120.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, Ch.Bellus, E.Gaurilovas, A.Sepe, R.Janilionis, F.Aniekan, V.Rutkauskas, F.Possagno (53 Y.Bahloul), R.Stankevicius, M.Camara.
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, M.Bitinas, A.Burdiyan, A.Stezhka, A.Verbetchi (46 B.Spietinis), D.Packauskas, E.Drasutis, A.Marcinkevicius, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
Booket: 37 M.Bianchi, 79 A.Sepe.

[Nov 02, Sun]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  0:0. A.Zuta (Klaipeda). Pakruojis. 400.
Goals: 15 R.Beniusis, 25 R.Vezevicius, 58 Taut.Eliosius; 85 R.Simanavicius.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius, Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis (82 T.Bobb), A.Bagocius (73 T.Birskys), R.Beniusis.
ZAL: A.Brazinskas, A.Jankauskas, S.Kerla, E.Vaitkunas, P.Janusauskas, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys, J.Wilk (65 G.Freidgeimas), L.Pilibaitis (80 A.Zulpa), K.Andreou, E.Baniulis (71 A.Velicka).
Booket: 13 V.Silenas.

18.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Suduva Marijampole  1:2 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 300.
Goals: 71 E.Tamulevicius; 4 C.Martinez, 83 C.Martinez.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, A.Susnjar, G.Vasiliauskas, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, D.Petrauskas, Mandinho (73 D.Donela), R.Stanulevicius, Sim.Urbys (61 T.Salamanavicius), Elivelto, U.Umeh (46 E.Tamulevicius).
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, V.Bagdanavicius (46 M.Kovacevic), M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, G.Russo (87 P.Kiselevskis), V.Baranovskij, K.Chvedukas, A.Vaskela (74 M.Grigaravicius), C.Martinez, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 23 Mandinho; 20 V.Bagdanavicius.

Round 34

[Nov 08, Sat]
12.00  Suduva Marijampole - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:2 (1:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Marijampole. Arvi. 700.
Goals: 17 G.Russo; 33 R.Beniusis, 78 Taut.Eliosius.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, M.Kovasevic, V.Baranovskij, K.Chvedukas, G.Russo, C.Martinez (78 E.Puzara), M.Soblinskas (83 T.Snapkauskas), T.Radzinevicius.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (90+2 T.Birskys), Taut.Eliosius, N.Maciulis (81 A.Arlauskas), A.Bagocius (73 T.Bobb), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 70 G.Russo, 73 M.Soblinskas; 59 D.Strockis, 80 D.Jankauskas.

18.00  Banga Gargzdai - Klaipedos Granitas  0:6 (0:2). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Gargzdai. 75.
Goals: 17 B.Ignatyev, 43 E.Veliulis, 47 E.Veliulis, 53 (og) B.Spietinis, 55 A.Kurbangalijevas, 80 R.Urbelis.
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, A.Stezhka (46 M.Bitinas), A.Burdiyan, A.Verbetchi, D.Packauskas (60 A.Marcinkevicius), B.Spietinis, E.Drasutis (22 P.Lotuzys), A.Siryk, K.Upstas, S.Shevchuk.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, A.Lukosius, R.Pilotas, D.Nakrosius, A.Meskinis (50 R.Borusas), J.Vilavicius (73 R.Urbelis), A.Jurgelevicius, A.Ribokas, E.Veliulis, A.Kurbangalijevas, B.Ignatyev (58 D.Galkevicius).
Booket: 63 P.Lotuzys, 82 A.Marcinkevicius; 36 J.Vilavicius.

[Nov 09, Sun]
12.00  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus  2:0 (0:0). S.Karka (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 600.
Goals: 71 S.Nyuadzi, 86 L.Pilibaitis.
ZAL: A.Brazinskas, A.Jankauskas, A.Korsakas, P.Janusauskas, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys, A.Zulpa, J.Wilk (46 S.Nyuiadzi), L.Pilibaitis, K.Andreou (65 D.Romanovskij), E.Baniulis (59 R.Leliuga).
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, S.Uyi, E.Gaurilovas, A.Sepe, R.Janilionis, V.Rutkauskas, F.Possagno, R.Stankevicius (85 F.Aniekan), K.Balciunas (46 E.Chvesko), M.Camara.
Booket: 84 D.Romanovskij; 2 R.Janilionis, 16 F.Possagno.

16.00  FK Siauliai - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:3 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 300.
Goals: 50 (og) J.Raziunas, 70 M.Papsys, 90+1 (pk) M.Papsys.
SIA: E.Miksenas, V.Borovskij, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, J.Raziunas, S.Babic, M.Strauka, E.Jasaitis, J.Moroz (56 R.Gedminas), T.Vitukynas, N.Tokic.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, M.Beneta, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, M.Papsys (90+2 J.Kasparavicius), O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas (90 Tad.Eliosius), L.Baranauskas.
Booket: 90 S.Babic; 19 R.Baravykas.

[Nov 10, Mon]
18.00  FK Trakai - Ekranas Panevezys  5:1 (3:1). R.Valikonis (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 400.
Goals: 8 Y.Mamaev, 25 L.Kochanauskas, 33 (pk) T.Labukas, 56 L.Kochanauskas, 69 T.Labukas; 35 R.Stanulevicius.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, D.Zachazevskj, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, A.Lipskis, D.Cesnauskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev, P.Malinauskas (82 M.Rimkus), L.Kochanauskas (70 R.Masenzovas), T.Labukas (79 A.Starta).
EKR: M.Suvaizdis, A.Susnjar, G.Vasiliauskas, Sig.Urbys, D.Petrauskas (72 D.Donela), Mandinho, R.Stanulevicius, Sim.Urbys (52 T.Dapkus), T.Salamanavicius, Elivelto (63 J.Skinderis), E.Tamulevicius.
Booket: 32 R.Stanulevicius, 42 D.Petrauskas, 86 T.Salamanavicius.

Round 35

[Nov 20, Thu]
14.00  Dainava Alytus - Suduva Marijampole  0:6 (0:3). J.Paskovskis (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 40.
Goals: 20 A.Vaskela, 36 T.Radzinevicius, 43 M.Soblinskas, 73 V.Baranovskij, 88 D.Isoda, 89 V.Baranovskij.
DAI: K.Timofejevas, M.Bianchi, S.Uyi, E.Gaurilovas, A.Sepe, Ch.Bellus (22 F.Aniekan), R.Janilionis, V.Rutkauskas, F.Possagno (46 K.Balciunas), R.Stankevicius (58 Z.Barauskas), M.Camara.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, D.Isoda, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, M.Kovasevic, V.Baranovskij, G.Russo (58 E.Puzara), C.Martinez (81 M.Kardokas), M.Soblinskas (73 P.Kiselevskis), A.Vaskela, T.Radzinevicius.
Booket: 55 O.Uyi, 57 M.Bianchi.

[Nov 22, Sat]
12.00  Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Trakai  2:2 (1:1). N.Dunauskas (Vilnius). Pakruojis. 400.
Goals: 3 A.Bagocius, 90+2 (og) A.Lipskis; 42 Y.Kendysh, 48 L.Kochanauskas.
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, M.Adamenko, D.Jankauskas, R.Vezevicius (61 T.Bobb), Taut.Eliosius (83 A.Arlauskas), N.Maciulis (66 T.Birskys), A.Bagocius, R.Beniusis.
TRA: P.Grybauskas, L.Klimavicius, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, D.Cesnauskis, V.Luksa, Y.Mamaev (46 A.Lipskis), D.Miceika, L.Kochanauskas (90 D.Zachazevskj), T.Labukas, R.Solomin (64 P.Malinauskas).
Booket: 82 T.Birskys, 86 A.Skroblas, 90+3 M.Matuzas; 36 P.Luksa, 63 D.Miceika, 90+1 P.Grybauskas.

18.00  Ekranas Panevezys - Atlantas Klaipeda  0:3 (0:3). S.Slyva (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitija. 300.
Goals: 16 D.Kazlauskas, 25 D.Kazlauskas, 28 E.Zarskis.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, A.Susnjar (46 D.Donela), M.Duda, P.Dauksa, Sig.Urbys (46 U.Umeh), D.Norvilas, Filipe, J.Skinderis, R.Stanulevicius, Sim.Urbys, E.Tamulevicius (54 Mandinho).
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, A.Joksas (59 M.Beneta), M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas, A.Bartkus, M.Papsys (67 Tad.Eliosius), O.Verbickas, D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis (74 S.Rakauskas).

[Nov 23, Sun]
12.00  Banga Gargzdai - FK Siauliai  1:3 (1:0). S.Atmanavicius (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 50.
Goals: 27 A.Burdiyan; 56 N.Tokic, 82 T.Vitukynas, 86 N.Tokic.
Missed pk 56 N.Tokic.
BAN: I.Driomovas, A.Epifanov, A.Stezhka, M.Bitinas, A.Burdiyan, A.Verbetchi, B.Spietinis, D.Packauskas, E.Drasutis (60 M.Eitutis), A.Siryk, A.Marcinkevicius (60 P.Lotuzys).
SIA: E.Miksenas, V.Borovskij, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, T.Rapalavicius, R.Gedminas (23 E.Jankauskas), M.Strauka, E.Jasaitis (57 J.Moroz), T.Vitukynas, D.Medziausis, N.Tokic.
Booket: 30 A.Verbetchi, 36 A.Stezhka, 52 A.Marcinkevicius, 55 A.Epifanov; 52 T.Vitukynas, 77 M.Strauka.

16.00  Klaipedos Granitas - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius  1:6 (0:3). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Klaipeda. grass. 250.
Goals: 68 E.Veliulis; 9 S.Nyuadzi, 25 (pk) L.Pilibaitis, 37 A.Svrljuga, 64 Adi, 67 Adi, 87 L.Pilibaitis.
GRA: L.Lidakevicius, D.Nakrosius, A.Lukosius (85 B.Ignatyev), A.Meskinis, R.Pilotas, R.Simanavicius, D.Galkevicius, E.Veliulis, A.Ribokas, J.Vilavicius (46 M.Zizilevs), R.Urbelis (46 A.Jurgelevicius).
ZAL: A.Brazinskas, M.Fridrikas, E.Vaitkunas, P.Janusauskas, A.Svrljuga, V.Silenas, M.Kuklys, J.Lasickas (69 D.Romanovskij), L.Pilibaitis, S.Nyuadzi (46 K.Andreou), E.Baniulis (46 Adi).
Booket: 24 D.Nakrosius.
Sent Off: 89 R.Pilotas; 75 A.Brazinskas.

Round 36

[Nov 29, Sat]
12.00  Zalgiris Vilnius - Banga Gargzdai  3:0 w/o game.

18.00  FK Trakai - Dainava Alytus  1:0 (0:0). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Vilnius. LFF. 100.
Goal: 68 L.Kochanauskas.
TRA: T.Kauneckas, D.Zachazevskj, J.Janusevskij, Y.Kendysh, L.Klimavicius, D.Cesnauskis, V.Luksa, P.Malinauskas (46 D.Koub), D.Miceika (46 Y.Mamaev), L.Kochanauskas, T.Labukas (81 R.Solomin).
DAI: K.Timofejevas, S.Sestavickas, S.Uyi, E.Gaurilovas, V.Rutkauskas, Ch.Bellus (46 V.Ruzgas), Z.Barauskas, R.Janilionis, D.Kumeta, F.Possagno, K.Balciunas.
Booket: 52 Y.Kendysh; 19 E.Gaurilovas, 35 K.Balciunas, 52 S.Sestavickas, 70 V.Rutkauskas.

18.00  FK Siauliai - Ekranas Panevezys  0:0. E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Siauliai. Savivaldybes. 200.
SIA: E.Miksenas, V.Borovskij, T.Kozubaev, V.Gaspuitis, T.Rapalavicius, J.Raziunas, M.Strauka, E.Jasaitis, J.Moroz (62 A.Renusas), D.Medziausis, N.Tokic.
EKR: L.Zukauskas, M.Duda, Sig.Urbys, D.Norvilas, T.Salamanavicius (57 T.Dapkus), J.Skinderis (78 Filipe), Mandinho, R.Stanulevicius, Sim.Urbys, U.Umeh, Elivelto (65 E.Tamulevicius).
Booket: 18 T.Kozubaev, 85 J.Raziunas; 42 Mandinho, 69 J.Skinderis.
Sent Off: 63 E.Jasaitis; 63 D.Norvilas.

18.00  Atlantas Klaipeda - Kruoja Pakruojis  1:0 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Klaipeda. grass. 550.
Goal: 86 L.Baranauskas.
ATL: E.Gertmonas, R.Baravykas, A.Joksas, M.Kazlauskas, E.Zarskis, G.Zukauskas (63 Tad.Eliosius), A.Bartkus, M.Papsys, O.Verbickas (82 D.Navikas), D.Kazlauskas, E.Razulis (58 L.Baranauskas).
KRU: M.Matuzas, R.Abu Bakr, V.Pocevicius, A.Skroblas, D.Strockis, D.Jankauskas, A.Arlauskas, T.Birskys (65 T.Bobb), Taut.Eliosius, R.Vezevicius, A.Bagocius.
Booket: 73 R.Baravykas, 83 Tad.Eliosius, 87 L.Baranauskas, 90+1 M.Papsys.

18.00  Suduva Marijampole - Klaipedos Granitas  4:1 (0:1). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Marijampole. Arvi. 300.
Goals: 59 (pk) M.Ugge, 64 M.Soblinskas, 75 K.Chvedukas, 80 G.Russo; 38 (pk) D.Galkevicius.
SUD: Dz.Bartkus, M.Ugge, M.Cinikas, I.Tsyvilko, M.Kovasevic, V.Baranovskij (77 E.Puzara), K.Chvedukas, C.Martinez, A.Vaskela (53 G.Russo), M.Soblinskas, T.Radzinevicius (82 M.Kardokas).
GRA: T.Norbutas, A.Lukosius, A.Meskinis, A.Jurgelevicius, E.Baranauskas, D.Galkevicius, E.Veliulis, A.Ribokas (72 M.Zizilevs), J.Vilavicius, R.Urbelis, B.Ignatyev (61 A.Kurbangalijevas).
Booket: 38 M.Ugge; 41 J.Vilavicius, 75 A.Meskinis.
Sent Off: 58 E.Baranauskas.


Created 2014-03-09. Corrected 2014-12-06
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt 2014 Almis. All rights reserved.