Lithuania 2013/2014

FUTSAL

Round XIV
[Mar 01]
Inkaras             4-3  Lokomotyvas
[Mar 02]
Atletas             8-5  Nautara
Savinge            13-4  Baltija
Auska               2-1  Bekentas

Standing

  1  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis         14  11  1  2  85- 51   34  34
  2  Nautara-Celsis Kaunas           14  10  1  3  72- 38   34  31
  3  Auska Alytus                    14   7  2  5  62- 55    7  23
  4  Inkaras Kaunas                  14   6  3  5  49- 61  -12  21
  5  Baltija Panevezys               14   5  2  7  52- 66  -14  17
  6  Bekentas Vilnius                14   4  3  7  44- 40    4  14
  7  Savinge Kaisiadorys             14   2  3  9  53- 76  -23   9
  8  LSU-FRK Atletas Kaunas          14   2  3  9  50- 80  -30   9

Best Scorer:
J.Gulbinas (Lokomotyvas)      - 17
A.Steinas (Lokomotyvas)       - 16
A.Ksanavicius (Nautara)       - 13

2013
I
Round I
[Nov 09]
Bekentas            3-0  Auska
Lokomotyvas         6-2  Inkaras
[Nov 10]
Baltija             9-1  Savinge
Round II
[Nov 15]
Savinge             2-2  Bekentas
[Nov 16]
Inkaras             0-9  Nautara
[Nov 17]
Baltija             7-2  Atletas
Auska               2-8  Lokomotyvas
Round III
[Nov 23]
Inkaras             2-0  Atletas
Nautara             3-1  Auska
[Nov 24]
Lokomotyvas         6-3  Savinge
Bekentas            1-2  Baltija
Round IV
[Dec 13]
Savinge             4-5  Nautara
[Dec 14]
Auska               6-3  Inkaras
[Dec 15]
Baltija             3-4  Lokomotyvas
Bekentas            8-2  Atletas
Round V
[Dec 21]
Inkaras             4-3  Savinge
Nautara             7-1  Baltija
Lokomotyvas         8-7  Bekentas
[Dec 22]
Auska               9-2  Atletas
2014
Round VI
[Jan 04]
Lokomotyvas         8-6  Atletas
[Jan 05]
Bekentas            3-7  Nautara
Baltija             5-4  Inkaras
Savinge             5-9  Auska
Round VII
[Jan 11]
Auska               8-4  Baltija
Inkaras             4-4  Bekentas
Nautara             3-6  Lokomotyvas
[Jan 12]
Savinge             4-4  Atletas
II
Round VIII
[Jan 18]
Atletas             3-3  Savinge
[Jan 19]
Lokomotyvas         2-5  Nautara
Bekentas            1-2  Inkaras
Baltija             3-3  Auska
from Round I
[Jan 23]
Nautara            10-0  Atletas
Round IX
[Jan 25]
Inkaras             2-2  Baltija
[Jan 26]
Atletas             5-7  Lokomotyvas
Auska               6-2  Savinge
Nautara             3-2  Bekentas
Round X
[Feb 01]
Atletas             2-6  Auska
[Feb 02]
Bekentas            3-3  Lokomotyvas
Baltija             4-1  Nautara
Savinge             5-7  Inkaras
Round XI
[Feb 08]
Atletas             2-3  Bekentas
Nautara             7-3  Savinge
Lokomotyvas         5-3  Baltija
[Feb 09]
Inkaras             8-7  Auska
Round XII
[Feb 15]
Atletas             4-4  Inkaras
[Feb 16]
Auska               1-1  Nautara
Savinge             3-9  Lokomotyvas
Baltija             1-5  Bekentas
Round XIII
[Feb 19]
Atletas            10-4  Baltija
[Feb 21]
Bekentas            1-2  Savinge
[Feb 22]
Lokomotyvas        10-2  Auska
[Feb 23]
Nautara             6-3  Inkaras
Round XIV
[Mar 01]
Inkaras             4-3  Lokomotyvas
[Mar 02]
Atletas             8-5  Nautara
Savinge            13-4  Baltija
Auska               2-1  Bekentas

Created 2013-10-25. Corrected 2014-03-02
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt  Copyright 2013/14 Almis. All rights reserved.