Lithuania 2014 Woman
LFF LYGA
I
Round 1 [Apr 06, Sun] 13.00 Alytus 1-1 EOS-Ausra 13.00 Zara 7-1 TexTiliTe 17.00 Gintra-Universitetas 4-0 Akmene
Round 2 [Apr 09, Wed] 20.00 Zalgiris 0-1 Gintra-Universitetas [Apr 15, Tue] 12.00 EOS-Ausra 1-8 Zara 18.00 Akmene 7-0 Alytus
Round 3 [Apr 18, Fri] 18.00 Akmene 3-0 TexTiliTe 18.30 Zalgiris 0-1 Zara 19.00 Gintra-Universitetas 12-0 Alytus
Round 4 [Apr 22, Tue] 17.00 TexTiliTe 6-0 EOS-Ausra [Apr 23, Wed] 18.30 Zalgiris 9-0 Alytus [Apr 25, Fri] 16.00 Zara 2-1 Akmene
Round 5 [May 03, Sat] 14.00 EOS-Ausra 1-13 Akmene [May 04, Sun] 13.00 TexTiliTe 1-3 Zalgiris 14.00 Zara 0-6 Gintra-Universitetas
Round 6 [May 09, Fri] 18.00 Alytus 0-3 Zara 18.00 Zalgiris 7-1 EOS-Ausra 19.00 Gintra-Universitetas 8-0 TexTiliTe
Round 7 [May 23, Fri] 18.00 EOS-Ausra 0-9 Gintra-Universitetas 18.00 Akmene 3-2 Zalgiris 18.00 TexTiliTe 3-0 Alytus
II
Round 8 [May 29, Thu] 19.00 Akmene 0-8 Gintra-Universitetas [May 30, Fri] 18.00 EOS-Ausra 3-0 Alytus 18.00 TexTiliTe 0-4 Zara
Round 9 [Jun 01, Sun] 14.00 Gintra-Universitetas 3-0 Zalgiris [Jun 13, Fri] 18.00 Zara 4-1 EOS-Ausra 18.00 Alytus 1-4 Akmene
from Round 13 [Jun 13, Fri] 18.00 TexTiliTe 0-12 Gintra-Universitetas
Round 10 [Jun 16, Mon] 18.00 Zara 4-0 Zalgiris [Jun 17, Tue] 18.00 TexTiliTe 0-8 Akmene 18.00 Alytus 0-5 Gintra-Universitetas
Round 11 [Jun 20, Fri] 18.00 EOS-Ausra 3-2 TexTiliTe 18.00 Akmene 1-1 Zara 18.00 Alytus 0-6 Zalgiris
Round 12 [Jun 23, Mon] 13.00 Zalgiris 4-0 TexTiliTe [Jun 24, Tue] 14.00 Akmene 3-0 EOS-Ausra 14.00 Gintra-Universitetas 6-0 Zara
Round 13 [Aug 22, Fri] 18.00 EOS-Ausra 0-10 Zalgiris 18.00 Zara 2-0 Alytus
Round 14 [Aug 27, Wed] 18.00 Alytus 0-0 TexTiliTe 18.00 Zalgiris 3-0 Akmene 18.00 Gintra-Universitetas 13-0 EOS-Ausra
Standing
1 Gintra-Universitetas Siauliai 12 12 0 0 87- 0 87 36 2 FM-Zara Kaunas 12 9 1 2 36- 17 19 28 3 SC Akmene 12 7 1 4 43- 22 21 22 4 MFA Zalgiris Vilnius 12 7 0 5 44- 14 30 21 5 SC-TexTiliTe Ukmerge 12 2 1 9 13- 52 -39 7 6 KKSC EOS-Ausra Jonava 12 2 1 9 11- 76 -65 7 7 SRC Alytus 12 0 2 10 2- 55 -53 2
Round 15 [Aug 30, Sat] 13.00 TexTiliTe 1-0 Alytus 14.00 Zara 7-0 Akmene [Aug 31, Sun] 18.00 Gintra-Universitetas 9-0 Zalgiris
Round 16 [Sep 05, Fri] ??.00 Gintra-Universitetas 9-0 Akmene ??.00 Zalgiris 2-1 Zara ??.00 Ausra 1-0 TexTiliTe
Round 17 [Sep 26, Fri] 17.00 Zara 0-5 Gintra-Universitetas 17.00 Akmene 2-1 Zalgiris [Sep 29, Mon] 17.00 Alytus 2-0 Ausra
Round 18 [Oct 03, Fri] 17.00 Akmene 1-2 Zara 17.00 Alytus 4-0 TexTiliTe 17.30 Zalgiris 0-2 Gintra-Universitetas
Round 19 [Oct 10, Fri] ??.00 Zara 2-1 Zalgiris [Oct 11, Sat] ??.00 Akmene 0-9 Gintra-Universitetas ??.00 TexTiliTe 1-1 Ausra
Round 20 [Oct 24, Fri] 16.00 Zalgiris 2-0 Akmene 17.00 Gintra-Universitetas 7-0 Zara [Oct 25, Sat] 11.00 Ausra 1-4 Alytus
Final Standing
1 Gintra-Universitetas Siauliai 18 18 0 0 128- 0 128 54 2 FM-Zara Kaunas 18 12 1 5 48- 33 15 37 3 MFA Zalgiris Vilnius 18 9 0 9 50- 30 20 27 4 SC Akmene 18 8 1 9 46- 52 -6 25
5 SC-TexTiliTe-Keliai Ukmerge 16 3 2 11 15- 58 -43 11 6 SRC-MFK Alytus 16 3 2 11 12- 57 -45 11 7 KKSC EOS-Ausra Jonava 16 3 2 11 14- 83 -69 11
Created 2014-04-02. Corrected
2014-10-26.
Created by Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt ©
2014 Almis. All rights reserved.