Lithuania 2014/2015

FUTSAL

Round XVII
[Mar 21]
Bekentas            5-2  Auska
Atletas             2-5  Lokomotyvas
[Mar 22]
Baltija             0-5  Inkaras
from Round II
[Mar 23]
STIHL               0-3  Auska
Round XVIII
[Mar 27]
Lokomotyvas         3-0* STIHL
[Mar 29]
Inkaras             1-1  Bekentas
from Round XIII
[Mar 29]
Inkaras             1-1  Lokomotyvas

Standing

  1  Inkaras Kaunas                  16  11  2  3  70- 39   31  35
  2  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis         16  11  2  3  76- 34   42  35
  3  Baltija Panevezys               16  10  1  5  69- 46   23  31
  4  Bekentas Vilnius                16   7  3  6  55- 43   12  24
  5  Auska Alytus                    16   6  3  7  62- 49   13  21
  6  Vytis-LG Kaunas                 16   5  3  8  75- 87  -12  18
  7  Celsis Kaunas                   16   5  2  9  48- 71  -23  17
  8  LSU-FRK Atletas Kaunas reg.     16   5  2  9  50- 78  -28  17
  9  STIHL Prienai                   16   3  0 13  37- 95  -58   9
Final
[Apr 12]
Inkaras             4-1  Lokomotyvas

Best Scorer:
A.Juozaitis (Inkaras)           - 10
A.Steinas (Baltija)             - 10
E.Kugys (Vytis-LG)              -  9
D.Stradalovas (STIHL)           -  8
J.Jeremejev (Lokomotyvas)       -  6

2014
I
Round I
[Nov 08]
Auska               6-2  Atletas
[Nov 09]
Baltija             2-0  Bekentas
[Nov 10]
Celsis              5-4  STIHL
[Nov 13]
Inkaras             5-2  Vytis-LG
Round II
[Nov 16]
Vytis-LG            6-6  Baltija
Inkaras             4-6  Atletas
Lokomotyvas         8-1  Celsis
Round III
[Nov 22]
Auska               4-3  Lokomotyvas
[Nov 23]
Bekentas            6-4  Vytis-LG
Inkaras             3-4  STIHL
Baltija             4-0  Atletas
Round IV
[Nov 26]
Celsis              4-2  Auska
[Nov 29]
Bekentas            1-2  Atletas
STIHL               2-5  Baltija
[Nov 30]
Lokomotyvas         4-5  Inkaras
Round V
[Dec 13]
Bekentas            1-3  STIHL
[Dec 14]
Baltija             4-1  Lokomotyvas
Inkaras             4-5  Celsis
Vytis-LG            6-5  Atletas
Round VI
[Dec 20]
STIHL               7-5  Vytis-LG
Auska               1-3  Inkaras
[Dec 21]
Celsis              4-3  Baltija
Lokomotyvas         5-3  Bekentas
2015
Round VII
[Jan 04]
Bekentas            6-5  Celsis
Baltija             7-2  Auska
Vytis-LG            2-9  Lokomotyvas
[Jan 07]
STIHL               1-4  Atletas
Round VIII
[Jan 10]
Inkaras            10-1  Baltija
Celsis              3-7  Vytis-LG
Auska               3-5  Bekentas
Lokomotyvas         7-0  Atletas
Round IX
[Jan 24]
STIHL               0-10 Lokomotyvas
Vytis-LG            4-4  Auska
[Jan 25]
Celsis              2-5  Atletas
Bekentas            1-4  Inkaras
II
Round X
[Jan 29]
Vytis-LG            3-4  Inkaras
[Feb 01]
Bekentas            4-1  Baltija
[Feb 04]
STIHL               1-4  Celsis
Atletas             3-3  Auska
Round XI
[Feb 07]
Celsis              3-7  Lokomotyvas
Atletas             2-8  Inkaras
[Feb 08]
Auska               9-0  STIHL
Baltija             9-4  Vytis-LG
Round XII
[Feb 12]
STIHL               5-7  Inkaras
Vytis-LG            6-6  Bekentas
[Feb 14]
Atletas             0-8  Baltija
Lokomotyvas         2-2  Auska
from Round XVIII
[Feb 18]
Atletas             3-3  Celsis
Round XIII
[Feb 21]
Atletas             1-5  Bekentas
[Feb 22]
Baltija             7-1  STIHL
[Feb 23]
Auska               7-3  Celsis
Round XIV
[Feb 25]
Celsis              0-1  Inkaras
[Feb 26]
Atletas             3-9  Vytis-LG
[Mar 01]
Lokomotyvas         4-3  Baltija
STIHL               0-7  Bekentas
from Round XVII
[Mar 04]
Vytis-LG            7-3  Celsis
Round XV
[Mar 05]
Vytis-LG           10-3  STIHL
[Mar 07]
Bekentas            4-5  Lokomotyvas
[Mar 08]
Inkaras             5-3  Auska
Baltija             6-2  Celsis
Round XVI
[Mar 14]
Lokomotyvas         3-0* Vytis-LG
Celsis              0-0  Bekentas
Auska               0-3* Baltija
[Mar 18]
Atletas             6-12 STIHL
from Round XVIII
[Mar 19]
Auska              11-0  Vytis-LG
Round XVII
[Mar 21]
Bekentas            5-2  Auska
Atletas             2-5  Lokomotyvas
[Mar 22]
Baltija             0-5  Inkaras
from Round II
[Mar 23]
STIHL               0-3  Auska
Round XVIII
[Mar 28]
Lokomotyvas         3-0* STIHL
Inkaras             1-1  Bekentas
from Round XIII
[Mar 29]
Inkaras             1-1  Lokomotyvas
Final
[Apr 12]
Inkaras             4-1  Lokomotyvas
Note: * - w/o game

Orakulas Cup

[Apr 26]

Semifinals
Baltija             5-2  Lokomotyvas
Auska               3-0  Celsis              (technical, originaly 3-5)
FINAL
Baltija             6-4  Auska

Created 2014-10-22. Corrected 2015-04-28
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt  Copyright 2014/15 Almis. All rights reserved.