Lithuania 2015/2016

FUTSAL

Round 18
[Mar 23]
Lokomotyvas         9-5  Vievio Ziedas
[Mar 26]
Inkaras             2-4  Savinge
VIP                 9-4  Vytis-Zenitas
Baltija             5-1  Arsenalas
Bekentas            4-3  Celsis

Final Standing

  1  Baltija Panevezys               18  16  1  1 110- 34   76  49
  2  Bekentas Vilnius                18  15  2  1 104- 38   66  47
  3  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis         18  13  2  3 100- 53   47  41
  4  Vievio Ziedas                   18   9  3  6  86- 83    3  30
  5  VIP Mazeikiai                   18   7  1 10  78-100  -22  22
  6  Vytis-Zenitas Kaunas reg.       18   6  3  9  73- 77   -4  21
  7  Inkaras Kaunas                  18   4  6  8  51- 70  -19  18
  8  Celsis Kaunas                   18   4  1 13  46- 97  -51  13
  9  Savinge Kaisiadorys             18   3  1 14  57- 97  -40  10
 10  Arsenalas Kaunas                18   3  0 15  43- 99  -56   9

Best Scorer:
T.Nemanis (Baltija)            - 34
E.Blazys (VIP)                 - 21
A.Steinas (Baltija)            - 20
J.Gulbinas (Lokomotyvas)       - 19
J.Ucajevas (Vievio ziedas)     - 17

2015
I
Round 01
[Nov 07]
Inkaras             3-4  VIP
[Nov 08]
Lokomotyvas         4-2  Savinge
Baltija             8-2  Vievio Ziedas
Bekentas            7-0  Arsenalas
Vytis-Zenitas       8-1  Celsis
Round 02
[Nov 14]
VIP                 6-2  Celsis
Savinge             3-6  Baltija
[Nov 15]
Arsenalas           3-5  Vytis-Zenitas
Inkaras             2-2  Lokomotyvas
Vievio Ziedas       3-10 Bekentas
Round 03
[Nov 21]
Vytis-Zenitas       3-5  Vievio Ziedas
[Nov 22]
Lokomotyvas         7-6  VIP
Celsis              0-5* Arsenalas
Baltija             6-1  Inkaras
Bekentas            6-0  Savinge
Round 04
[Dec 06]
VIP                 4-1  Arsenalas
Savinge             3-7  Vytis-Zenitas
Inkaras             4-4  Bekentas
Lokomotyvas         2-2  Baltija
Vievio Ziedas       7-2  Celsis
Round 05
[Dec 12]
Vytis-Zenitas       2-2  Inkaras
Baltija             3-1  VIP
Arsenalas           1-4  Vievio Ziedas
Bekentas           10-3  Lokomotyvas
[Dec 13]
Celsis              4-0  Savinge
Round 06
[Dec 19]
Baltija             3-1  Bekentas
Savinge             7-3  Arsenalas
Inkaras             5-7  Celsis
[Dec 20]
Lokomotyvas         5-2  Vytis-Zenitas
Vievio Ziedas       5-5  VIP
2016
Round 07
[Jan 09]
Arsenalas           2-4  Inkaras
Savinge             2-5  Vievio Ziedas
Vytis-Zenitas       5-8  Baltija
Bekentas            8-3  VIP
[Jan 10]
Celsis              2-8  Lokomotyvas
Round 08
[Jan 16]
VIP                11-7  Savinge
Inkaras             3-3  Vievio Ziedas
Bekentas            7-2  Vytis-Zenitas
[Jan 17]
Lokomotyvas         5-3  Arsenalas
Baltija             6-3  Celsis
Round 09
[Jan 23]
Savinge             3-6  Inkaras
[Jan 24]
Vytis-Zenitas      12-2  VIP
Celsis              4-4  Bekentas
Arsenalas           2-17 Baltija
Vievio Ziedas       4-6  Lokomotyvas
II
Round 10
[Jan 30]
Arsenalas           1-7  Bekentas
VIP                 6-7  Inkaras
[Jan 31]
Savinge             2-9  Lokomotyvas
Vievio Ziedas       2-6  Baltija
Celsis              0-5  Vytis-Zenitas         technical win
Round 11
[Feb 06]
Vytis-Zenitas       5-4  Arsenalas
[Feb 06]
Celsis              2-1  VIP
Bekentas            5-2  Vievio Ziedas
Baltija             8-1  Savinge
Lokomotyvas         4-0  Inkaras
Round 12
[Feb 13]
Savinge             1-5  Bekentas
[Feb 14]
VIP                 4-8  Lokomotyvas
Inkaras             3-4  Baltija
Vievio Ziedas       5-3  Vytis-Zenitas
Arsenalas           4-2  Celsis
Round 13
[Feb 17]
Vytis-Zenitas       4-4  Savinge
[Feb 20]
Arsenalas           1-4  VIP
[Feb 21]
Celsis              3-8  Vievio Ziedas
Bekentas            5-0* Inkaras              w/o game
Baltija             1-0  Lokomotyvas
Round 14
[Feb 27]
Savinge             3-4  Celsis
VIP                 1-11 Baltija
[Feb 28]
Lokomotyvas         3-4  Bekentas
Vievio Ziedas       9-2  Arsenalas
[Mar 02]
Inkaras             1-1  Vytis-Zenitas
Round 15
[Mar 05]
VIP                 6-7  Vievio Ziedas
Arsenalas           6-2  Savinge
[Mar 06]
Celsis              6-0  Inkaras
Bekentas            3-2  Baltija
[Mar 09]
Vytis-Zenitas       2-8  Lokomotyvas
Round 16
[Mar 12]
VIP                 1-9  Bekentas
[Mar 13]
Inkaras             5-4  Arsenalas
Lokomotyvas        10-2  Celsis
Vievio Ziedas       7-6  Savinge
Round 17
[Mar 19]
Vytis-Zenitas       3-5  Bekentas
Savinge             3-4  VIP
Arsenalas           0-7  Lokomotyvas
Celsis              3-9  Baltija
[Mar 20]
Vievio Ziedas       3-3  Inkaras
from Round 16
[Mar 23]
Baltija             5-0  Vytis-Zenitas
Round 18
[Mar 23]
Lokomotyvas         9-5  Vievio Ziedas
[Mar 26]
Inkaras             2-4  Savinge
VIP                 9-4  Vytis-Zenitas
Baltija             5-1  Arsenalas
Bekentas            4-3  Celsis
NOTE:
* - technical win

Created 2015-10-30. Corrected 2016-03-27
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt  Copyright 2015/16 Almis. All rights reserved.