Lithuania 2017
LFF 1 LYGA


Round 01

[Mar 24, Fri]
18.00  Banga Gargzdai - FK Trakai B  2:0 (1:0). O.Abramavicius (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 500.
Goals: 21 Sig.Urbys, 49' Sig.Urbys.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, M.Gudauskas, K.Gnedojus, E.Brackus, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (76 I.Jurgutis), Sig.Urbys (81 P.Lotuzys), M.Kura, A.Butkus (88 J.Skuodas), A.Bacanskis (65 S.Skulskis).
TRA: E.Durslikas (46 T.Sheremeta), S.Jurgilas, M.Adomenas, A.Kazakevicius, M.Vasiliauskas, P.Malinauskas (83 N.M.Trunce), J.Marazas, M.Leonavicius, R.Masenzovas (14 A.Borodinas), L.Traore (74 Dz.Sunelaitis), D.Segzda (67 L.Katilius).
Booket: 37A.Butkus, 81 M.Bitinas.

[Mar 25, Sat]
13.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - FC Pakruojis  0:1 (0:1). J.Paskovskij (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 50.
Goal: 42 (og) E.Morinas.
ZAL: P.Petkevicius, D.Sukelovic, E.Morinas (80 G.Paulauskas), H.Khrushchov, E.Stockunas, K.Uzela, D.Kodz, E.Motuz (69 I.Kruzikas), A.Luksa, O.Cipkus, A.Dolzhnikov (56 L.Vaiciunas).
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, V.Pocevicius (43 A.Renusas), D.Strockis, G.Strauss, V.Barba (74 M.Barba), A.Steinas (78 G.Balasauskas), A.Bagocius, G.Zilinskas, E.Stankevicius.
Booket: 90+3 G.Paulauskas.

14.00  Tauras Taurage - Koralas Klaipeda  0:3 (0:3). L.Gedvila (Silute). Taurage. 400.
Goals: 16 J.Bickus, 27 J.Bickus, 39 A.Skurdelis.
TAU: J.Popiera, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko, K.Gecas (87 M.Venckus), S.Pilypas, L.Ankudinovas, E.Grigaitis (45 Y.Shevchuk), P.Kiselevskis (90+1 L.Danielius), K.Darchinian, A.Brokas (90 E.Mejeris), S.Babilius.
KOR: E.Grudys, K.Inta, A.Capas, A.Skurdelis, N.Urba, D.Surblys, S.Lozinskyi (68 E.Drasutis), E.Vainoras (83 A.Nausedas), V.Munoz (72 R.Rusys), M.Stonkus, J.Bickus (88 E.Garbauskas).
Booket: 26 L.Ankudinovas, 50 S.Babilius; 43 V.Munoz, 75 E.Vainoras.

16.00  DFK Dainava Alytus - FK Palanga  3:1 (1:0). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Alytus. 250.
Goals: 34 S.Shaban, 56 L.Cerkauskas, 90 G.Krusa; 90+4 H.Vaineikis.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas (90+3 M.Pereira), M.Zukovas, O.Lukosiunas, I.Tsyvilko (88 E.Baranauskas), P.Oiaran, G.Krusa (90+3 A.Panka), K.Heh (84 R.Banevicius), L.Baranauskas (76 K.Silich), S.Shaban.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas, M.Baguzis, R.Gecevicius, G.Juska, M.Rusys (67 H.Vaineikis), A.Jurgelevicius (83 V.Kazlauskas), D.Navikas, I.Cebotari (63 R.Petrikas), M.Lukashevich.
Booket: 54 M.Lukashevich, 80 A.Jurgelevicius, 82 S.Juska.

[Mar 26, Sun]
13.00  FK Panevezys - FK Silute  2:1 (1:0). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Panevezys. PFA. 500.
Goals: 28 Z.Banys, 90+5 A.Ribokas; 64 P.Sirvys.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Rakasius, A.Ribokas, E.Grygorenko (46 P.Obolevicius), M.Tsubasa (75 Vaid.Kavaliauskas), Ch.Atsina (88 V.Giedraitis), Z.Banys, M.Savenas, T.Markevicius (90+2 M.Butkus), P.Luksys.
SLT: L.Valius, R.Borusas, L.Jurevicius (66 A.Lukosius), E.Lukosevicius, M.Malashevich, M.Golubovskis (46 A.Miklovis), Dz.Stomal, P.Sirvys (88 A.Marcinkevicius), J.Milius (64 P.Juska), N.Maciulis (90+2 T.Kazlauskas), R.Beniusis.
Booket: 73 M.Tsubatsu; 58 J.Milius, 61 R.Borusas, 70 M.Malashevich, 80 P.Juska, 90+1 A.Marcinkevicius, 90+4 E.Lukosevicius.

Round 02

[Mar 31, Fri]
19.00  Vilniaus Vytis - FC Pakruojis  1:2 (0:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Vilnius. LFF. 130.
Goals: 47 H.Sidlauskas; 69 D.Nebilevicius, 84 M.Barba.
VYT: T.Dudenas, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, M.Makutunovic, L.Misciukas (46 B.Luciunas), M.Eiza, A.Vaskela, L.De Freitas, A.Skuratovic, P.Osauskas, A.Buinickij (46 T.Misiunas).
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Lapeikis, D.Strockis, M.Barba, A.Steinas (87 G.Balasauskas), A.Bagocius, G.Zilinskas, E.Stankevicius (82 A.Renusas).
Booket: 33 E.Mininas, 90 A.Skuratovic; 90 D.Strockis.

[Apr 01, Sat]
14.00  Tauras Taurage - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:1 (0:0). R.Smitas (Silute). Taurage. 200.
Goal: 77 A.Gegzna.
TAU: J.Popiera, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko, K.Gecas, L.Ankudinovas, E.Grigaitis (80 L.Danielius), Y.Shevchuk (88 M.Venckus), P.Kiselevskis, K.Darchinian, A.Brokas, S.Babilius (88 E.Mejeris).
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, T.Bracevicius, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov (67 K.Shreitar), A.Gegzna, N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis (46 S.Cinikas), D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk (82 D.Skarzauskas), E.Kugys.
Booket: 32 A.Gegzna, 69 N.Kestenis, 90 E.Kugys.

[Apr 02, Sun]
13.00  FK Palanga - FK Silute  4:0 (4:0). O.Abramavicius (Klaipeda).
Klaipeda. Artificial Turf. 200.
Goals: 19 I.Cebotari, 27 M.Lukashevich, 33 A.Jurgelevicius, 43 D.Navikas.
PAL: R.Grizas (46 R.Kazbaris), S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas (61 V.Kazlauskas), R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis (46 R.Gecevicius), G.Juska, A.Jurgelevicius, D.Navikas, I.Cebotari (65 R.Petrikas), M.Rusys (55 H.Vaineikis), M.Lukashevich.
SLT: R.Sirtautas, P.Juska, R.Borusas, L.Jurevicius (68 A.Miklovis), M.Malashevich (46 A.Lukosius), R.Blazevicius (46 T.Kazlauskas), Dz.Stomal, P.Sirvys, J.Milius, N.Maciulis, R.Beniusis (65 A.Marcinkevicius).
Booket: 50 M.Perepliotovas, 60 R.Sveikauskas, 62 R.Sveikauskas, 75 V.Kazlauskas; 68 A.Miklovis, 80 J.Milius.
Sent Off: 62 R.Sveikauskas,

13.00  FK Panevezys - Koralas Klaipeda  1:1 (1:0). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Panevezys. PFA. 310.
Goals: 35 M.Savenas; 55 M.Stonkus.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Rakasius, A.Ribokas (84 P.Obolevicius), Z.Banys, M.Savenas, E.Grygorenko (46 M.Butkus), M.Tsubasa (74 Vaid.Kavaliauskas), Ch.Atsina (61 G.Domkus), T.Markevicius, P.Luksys.
KOR: E.Grudys, K.Inta (46 B.Pokoiovyi), A.Capas (52 J.Kurbangalijevas), A.Skurdelis, N.Urba, D.Surblys, S.Lozinskyi (72 A.Nausedas), E.Vainoras, V.Munoz (82 R.Rusys), M.Stonkus, J.Bickus (65 E.Drasutis).
Booket: 34 K.Inta.

14.00  FK Trakai B - DFK Dainava Alytus  1:3 (0:1). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 150.
Goals: 49 P.Barrios; 4 S.Shaban, 65 S.Shaban, 78 S.Shaban.
TRA: T.Sheremeta, S.Jurgilas (28 M.Vasiliauskas), M.Adomenas (68 J.Serbin), A.Kazakevicius, S.Cyzas (57 P.Malinauskas), A.Borodinas, J.Marazas, P.Barrios (62 Dz.Sunelaitis), R.Masenzovas, L.Traore, D.Segzda (78 M.Trunce).
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas, M.Zukovas, O.Lukosiunas (87 A.Panka), I.Tsyvilko (78 E.Baranauskas), P.Oiaran (55 T.Vitukynas), G.Krusa, K.Heh, L.Baranauskas (59 K.Silich), S.Shaban (86 M.Muniz).
Booket: 27 M.Adomenas; 30 I.Tsyvilko, 38 L.Cerkauskas.

14.00  Stumbras B Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai  2:1 (2:0). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 50.
Goals: 15 (pk) E.Skripnikas, 41 D.Diogo; 88 S.Rakauskas.
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas, A.Korsakas, V.Armalas, A.Ca (46 G.Klevinskas), V.Zemaitis, E.Skripnikas (90+3 A.Silva), A.Bareikis (84 L.Odincovas), O.Sissoko (55 L.Matcharashvili), D.Konikas (64 N.Petkevicius), D.David.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis, T.Dombrauskis (55 V.Viktoravicius), A.Lipskis, S.Rakauskas, R.Lescius (46 T.Birskys), E.Jasaitis (68 D.Gineitis), O.Sheiko (73 E.Sirutavicius).
Booket: 2 E.Skripnikas; 59 T.Rapalavicius, 90 V.Polyanskyy.

19.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - Utenis B Utena  3:1 (1:0). U.Veprauskas (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 150.
Goals: 45 K.Uzela, 54 K.Uzela, 58 I.Kruzikas; 77 I.Modejis.
ZAL: P.Petkevicius, D.Sukelovic, H.Khrushchov, J.Lasickas (90 E.Kudzin), E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, D.Kodz (63 E.Motuz), A.Luksa, O.Cipkus (58 I.Kruzikas), A.Dolzhnikov (71 E.Lotuzys).
UTE: L.Paukste, E.Sinkunas (74 T.Kanapka), M.Ubeika, A.Levsin, Rudinilson, G.Petuchovas (79 D.Stasiulionis), D.Maciulevicius (76 A.Brazenas), A.Bukovskis (64 I.Puchinskiy), Sh.Sulaymonov, A.Jakutis (77 I.Modejis), V.Panfilov.
Booket: 76 H.Khrushchov, 81 H.Khrushchov; 79 M.Ubeika.
Sent Off: 81 H.Khrushchov.

Round 03

[Apr 07, Fri]
16.30  Tauras Taurage - Stumbras B Kaunas  0:4 (0:1). J.Macikunyte (Kaunas). Taurage. 220.
Goals: 2 L.Matcharashvili, 55 L.Matcharashvili, 68 D.David, 90 A.Bareikis.
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko, K.Gecas (84 V.Gudjonis), L.Ankudinovas, P.Kiselevskis (77 M.Venckus), A.Brokas, L.Danielius (46 S.Shevchuk), E.Grigaitis, K.Darchinian (77 E.Mejeris).
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas, A.Korsakas, V.Armalas, V.Zemaitis (87 A.Silva), L.Matcharashvili (81 S.Gedziunas), E.Skripnikas, A.Bareikis, V.Armanavicius (77 G.Klevinskas), D.Konikas (46 O.Sissoko, 53 N.Petkevicius), D.David.
Booket: 52 D.Barauskas.

20.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Panevezys  0:0. A.Gutovskij (Lentvaris). Kedainiai. 250.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, T.Bracevicius, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov, A.Gegzna, N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis, K.Shreitar, D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Rakasius, A.Ribokas, Vaid.Kavaliauskas (75 Ch.Atsina), Z.Banys, M.Savenas, E.Grygorenko (75 G.Domkus), M.Tsubasa, T.Markevicius, P.Luksys.
Booket: 70 S.Skinderis; 43 Dz.Petrauskas, 90 T.Markevicius.

21.00  Vilniaus Vytis - Utenis B Utena  4:0 (0:0). V.Paulauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 100.
Goals: 72 A.Skuratovic, 82 A.Skuratovic, 85 B.Luciunas, 90 N.Misiuk.
VYT: T.Dudenas, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, T.Misiunas (85 B.Luciunas), M.Makutunovic, M.Eiza, M.Soblinskas, A.Vaskela, A.Skuratovic (89 T.Symulevic), N.Misiuk (90 L.De Freitas), A.Buinickij (63 P.Osauskas).
UTE: L.Paukste, T.Kanapka, M.Ubeika, I.Puchinskiy, A.Levsin, A.Bukovskis, Sh.Sulaymonov (89 D.Stasiulionis), M.Vechurko (46 A.Brazenas), V.Panfilov (74 G.Petuchovas), D.Maciulevicius (86 A.Zajarin), I.Modejis (89 A.Mazarovas).
Booket: 87 N.Misiuk; 63 T.Kanapka.

[Apr 09, Sun]
14.00  Dziugas Telsiai - FC Pakruojis  2:2 (2:2). L.Gedvila (Silute). Telsiai
. Artificial Turf. 200.
Goals: 8 V.Viktoravicius, 11 V.Viktoravicius; 22 M.Barba, 44 M.Butenas.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika, T.Rapalavicius (60 T.Dombrauskis), D.Arlauskis, D.Gineitis, A.Lipskis, S.Rakauskas (68 T.Vysniauskas), T.Birskys (46 M.Sluta), E.Jasaitis (86 R.Lescius), V.Viktoravicius.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius (46 V.Lapeikis), D.Strockis, A.Renusas (70 A.Arocha), V.Barba, M.Barba (88 G.Balasauskas), G.Zilinskas, E.Stankevicius (78 A.Bagocius).
Booket: 34 M.Barba, 47 V.Lapeikis, 54 A.Renusas, 57 G.Zilinskas.

14.00  Koralas Klaipeda - FK Palanga  0:3 (0:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. Artificial Turf. 300.
Goals: 45 A.Jurgelevicius, 52 A.Jurgelevicius, 66 H.Vaineikis.
KOR: E.Grudys, B.Pokoiovyi (78 K.Inta), A.Capas, A.Skurdelis, N.Urba (78 R.Rusys), D.Surblys, S.Lozinskyi (64 A.Nausedas), E.Vainoras (90+3 B.Babenskas), V.Munoz (70 E.Drasutis), M.Stonkus, J.Bickus.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas (76 V.Kazlauskas), M.Baguzis, R.Gecevicius, G.Juska, A.Jurgelevicius, D.Navikas, I.Cebotari (62 R.Petrikas), M.Rusys, M.Lukashevich (66 H.Vaineikis).
Booket: 39 N.Pokoiovyi; 89 V.Kazlauskas

15.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Vilnius. LFF. 110.
Goal: 64 D.Lukosius.
ZAL: P.Petkevicius, E.Morinas (76 E.Motuz), D.Sukelovic, P.Jorgensen (82 E.Kudzin), J.Lasickas, E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela (80 E.Lotuzys), D.Kodz (30 A.Dolznikov), A.Luksa, O.Cipkus (66 I.Kruzikas).
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Urbaitis (90+1 B.Satkus), K.Gnedojus, E.Brackus, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (77 P.Lotuzys), Sig.Urbys, M.Kura, A.Butkus, D.Lukosius (85 A.Bacanskis).
Booket: 19 J.Lasickas, 49 L.Vaiciunas, 52 A.Luksa; 30 D.Padaigis, 62 K.Gnedojus, 71 K.Urbaitis.

15.00  DFK Dainava Alytus - FK Silute  2:2 (1:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Alytus. Artificial Turf. 500.
Goals: 11 L.Baranauskas, 26 L.Baranauskas; 78 Dz.Stonal, 89 P.Sirvys.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas, M.Zukovas, O.Lukosiunas, I.Tsyvilko, P.Oiaran (59 T.Vitukynas), G.Krusa (79 M.Muniz), K.Heh, L.Baranauskas (62 K.Silich), S.Shaban.
SLT: L.Valius, E.Lukosevicius, R.Borusas, L.Jurevicius (46 A.Miklovis), M.Malashevich, R.Blazevicius (74 A.Lukosius), Dz.Stomal, P.Sirvys, J.Milius, N.Maciulis (78 P.Juska), R.Beniusis (70 A.Marcinkevicius).
Booket: 27 N.Maciulis, 90 A.Miklovis, 90+4 P.Sirvys.

Round 04

[Apr 14, Fri]
19.00  Banga Gargzdai - Vilniaus Vytis  0:2 (0:0). V.Gerasimov (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 350.
Goals: 48 (og) K.Urbaitis, 55 N.Misiuk.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Gnedojus, E.Brackus, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (46 P.Lotuzys), Sig.Urbys, K.Urbaitis (63 A.Bacanskis), M.Kura (77 E.Anulis), A.Butkus, D.Lukosius (61 S.Skulskis).
VYT: T.Dudenas, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, M.Makutunovic, M.Eiza, M.Krasnovskis, M.Soblinskas, A.Vaskela (72 P.Osauskas), A.Skuratovic (77 L.De Freitas), N.Misiuk (82 B.Luciunas), A.Buinickij (46 T.Misiunas).
Booket: 7 K.Gnedojus, 47 Sig.Urbys; 3 N.Misiuk, 70 A.Skuratovic.

20.30  Stumbras B Kaunas - FK Panevezys  1:1 (0:0). V.Paulauskas (Vilnius). Kaunas. NFA. 50.
Goals: 65 E.Skripnikas; 90 E.Grygorenko.
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas, A.Korsakas, A.Silva, V.Armalas, V.Zemaitis, E.Skripnikas, A.Bareikis, D.Konikas (88 J.Zujus), B.Boateng (21 K.Segkota), D.David.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Rakasius, A.Ribokas, Z.Banys, M.Savenas (74 M.Butkus), E.Grygorenko, M.Tsubasa (78 J.Gulbinas), Ch.Atsina (85 G.Domkus), T.Markevicius, P.Luksys.
Booket: 32 E.Skripnikas, 52 D.David, 56 V.Zemaitis, 66 V.Armalis; 77 Z.Banys.

[Apr 15, Sat]
15.00  FK Trakai B - FK Silute  2:0 (1:0). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 20.
Goals: 15 D.Kazubovicus, 90 D.Kazubovicius.
TRA: E.Durslikas, A.Wakili, M.Adomenas, A.Borodinas, J.Marazas (85 E.Alisauskas), M.Vasiliauskas, R.Masenzovas, J.Serbin (86 L.Katilius), L.Traore (63 D.Segzda), Dz.Sunelaitis (79 L.Zukauskas), D.Kazubovicius.
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, E.Lukosevicius (69 T.Kazlauskas), R.Borusas, A.Lukosius, M.Malashevich, Dz.Stomal (33 L.Jurevicius), P.Sirvys, J.Milius (83 V.Tunkin), N.Maciulis, R.Beniusis (67 A.Marcinkevicius).
Booket: 35 D.Kazubovicius, 86 L.Katilius; 80 J.Milius.

15.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Palanga  0:3 (0:1). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Kedainiai. 200.
Goals: 19 M.Lukashevich, 62 G.Juska, 82 (og) L.Sipavicius.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, T.Bracevicius (87 D.Skarzauskas), R.Lipnevicius (64 L.Sipavicius), V.Chernyakov (57 S.Cinikas), A.Gegzna, N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis, K.Shreitar (74 D.Mikalauskas), D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas, R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, G.Juska, A.Jurgelevicius (83 V.Kazlauskas), D.Navikas, I.Cebotari (59 R.Petrikas), M.Rusys (46 R.Gecevicius), M.Lukashevich (74 H.Vaineikis).
Booket: 31 A.Liasiuk, 41 R.Lipnevicius, 55 N.Kestenis; 50 M.Baguzis, 72 R.Gecevicius, 87 V.Kazlauskas.

16.00  FC Pakruojis - Tauras Taurage  3:0 (3:0). J.Macikunyte (Kaunas). Pakruojis. 150.
Goals: 4 D.Strockis, 18 D.Strockis, 38 D.Strockis.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Lapeikis, D.Strockis, A.Arocha (46 A.Steinas), V.Barba (82 I.Tsiunis), E.Stankevicius (75 A.Renusas), G.Zilinskas, A.Bagocius (84 M.Barba).
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko, L.Ankudinovas, K.Gecas (46 M.Venckus), P.Kiselevskis (79 E.Mejeris), A.Brokas, S.Shevchuk, S.Babilius (84 L.Danielius), E.Grigaitis (46 K.Darchinian).
Booket: 28 P.Kiselevskis.
Sent Off: 69 A.Brokas.

16.00  Utenis B Utena - Dziugas Telsiai  0:5 (0:3). A.Gutovskij (Lentvaris). Visaginas. 48.
Goals: 4 T.Birskys, 24 V.Viktoravicius, 30 V.Viktoravicius, 72 V.Polyanskyy, 75 A.Rudokas.
UTE: L.Paukste (79 M.Paukste), T.Kanapka (75 E.Sinkunas), M.Ubeika, I.Puchinskiy, A.Levsin, G.Petuchovas (56 A.Jakutis), A.Brazenas (84 D.Stasiulionis), D.Maciulevicius, A.Zajarin, A.Bukovskis (83 O.Samochvalovas), I.Modejis.
DZI: A.Zhelnin (46 K.Pilipavicius), V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis, D.Gineitis (46 R.Lescius), T.Dombrauskis, A.Lipskis (46 T.Vysniauskas), T.Birskys (61 A.Rudokas), E.Jasaitis (71 M.Budginas), V.Viktoravicius.

17.30  Koralas Klaipeda - DFK Dainava Alytus  0:1 (0:0). M.Lukjancukas (Siauliai). Klaipeda. Artificial Turf. 50.
Goal: 82 S.Shaban.
KOR: E.Grudys, B.Pokoiovyi, K.Inta, A.Skurdelis, R.Rusys (67 E.Drasutis), D.Surblys, M.Stonkus, S.Lozinskyi (63 E.Vainoras), V.Munoz, N.Urba, J.Bickus.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas (46 T.Vitukynas), O.Lukosiunas, I.Tsyvilko, G.Krusa, A.Panka, K.Heh, L.Baranauskas (74 P.Oiaran), K.Silich (80 E.Baranauskas), S.Shaban (90+3 M.Jodelis).
Booket: 43 D.Surblys, 55 S.Lozinskyi; 31 L.Baranauskas, 37 L.Cerkauskas, 63 O.Lukosiunas, 76 T.Vitukynas.

Round 05

[Apr 21, Fri]
18.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - DFK Dainava Alytus  2:2 (1:1). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Kedainiai. 90.
Goals: 45 (pk) A.Gegzna, 65 A.Liasiuk; 35 S.Shaban, 90 L.Baranauskas.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, T.Bracevicius (51 D.Mikalauskas), R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov, A.Gegzna, N.Kestenis, K.Shreitar (68 R.Mikuckis), D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk (82 E.Petrenas), E.Kugys (45 S.Cinikas).
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Zukovas, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas, I.Tsyvilko, G.Krusa, T.Vitukynas (82 P.Oiaran), K.Heh (76 R.Banevicius), L.Baranauskas, K.Silich, S.Shaban.
Booket: 31 A.Liasiuk, 59 R.Slepakovas; 45 M.Melecis.

[Apr 22, Sat]
14.00  FK Silute - Koralas Klaipeda  0:1 (0:1). O.Abramavicius (Klaipeda). Silute. 100.
Goal: 29 V.Munoz.
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, R.Borusas, A.Miklovis (73 L.Jurevicius), A.Lukosius (46 T.Kazlauskas), M.Malashevich, Dz.Stomal, P.Sirvys, J.Milius, N.Maciulis, R.Beniusis (74 A.Marcinkevicius).
KOR: E.Grudys, B.Pokoiovyi, K.Inta, A.Skurdelis, D.Surblys, M.Stonkus, S.Lozinskyi (73 R.Rusys), E.Vainoras (88 A.Nausedas), V.Munoz (90 A.Capas), N.Urba, J.Bickus (67 E.Drasutis).
Booket: 54 R.Borusas.

15.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - FK Trakai B  1:2 (0:2). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 50.
Goals: 90 E.Motuz; 8 A.Kazakevicius, 35 P.Malinauskas.
ZAL: P.Petkevicius, H.Khrushchov, E.Morinas (46 E.Motuz), D.Sukelovic (64 A.Civilis), J.Lasickas, E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, A.Dolznikov (46 I.Kruzikas), A.Luksa (81 E.Lotuzys), O.Cipkus.
TRA: T.Sheremeta, I.Baranauskas, A.Kazakevicius, P.Malinauskas, M.Adomenas, A.Borodinas, J.Marazas, M.Vasiliauskas (87 L.Zukauskas), L.Traore (77 E.Alisauskas), D.Segzda, Dz.Sunelaitis (82 J.Serbin).
Booket: 37 L.Vaiciunas, 43 J.Lasickas.45 E.Morinas, 88 E.Lotuzys; 45 L.Traore, 69 I.Baranauskas, 90 P.Malinauskas, 90 T.Sheremeta.
Sent Off: 90 E.Alisauskas.

15.00  Stumbras B Kaunas - FK Palanga  2:1 (0:0). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 200.
Goals: 50 L.Matcharashvili, 64 (pk) E.Skripnikas; 75 G.Juska.
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas, A.Korsakas, A.Silva, V.Armalas, T.Snapkauskas, L.Matcharashvili (74 K.Sekgota), E.Skripnikas, D.Konikas (90+2 A.Bareikis), K.Janonis (78 S.Asres), D.David.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas (75 V.Kazlauskas), R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, G.Juska, A.Jurgelevicius, D.Navikas (64 H.Vaineikis), I.Cebotari (60 R.Petrikas), R.Gecevicius, M.Lukashevich.
Booket: 67 L.Matcharashvili, 90 I.Driomovas; 90 R.Gecevicius, 90 R.Sveikauskas.

[Apr 23, Sun]
15.00  Dziugas Telsiai - Banga Gargzdai  1:1 (0:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Telsiai
. Artificial Turf. 300.
Goals: 62 V.Viktoravicius; 86 S.Skulskis.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika (90+3 E.Sirutavicius), T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis (81 T.Vysniauskas), T.Dombrauskis, A.Lipskis, T.Birskys (83 A.Rudokas), E.Jasaitis (78 R.Lescius), O.Sheiko, V.Viktoravicius.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas (66 A.Bacanskis), M.Gudauskas, K.Gnedojus, E.Brackus, D.Padaigis, Sig.Urbys, K.Urbaitis, M.Kura (46 Sim.Urbys), A.Butkus, D.Lukosius (78 S.Skulskis).
Booket: 39 T.Dombrauskis, 49 T.Rapalavicius; 52 Sim.Urbys.

16.00  Tauras Taurage - Utenis B Utena  3:0 (2:0). U.Veprauskas (Kaunas). Taurage. 285.
Goals: 9 S.Babilius, 15 K.Darchinian, 56 J.P.Ndeki.
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko (78 E.Mejeris), K.Gecas, L.Ankudinovas, P.Kiselevskis, E.Grigaitis (69 V.Gudjonis), K.Darchinian (82 A.Ankudinovas), S.Babilius (78 L.Danielius), J.P.Ndeki (88 S.Shevchuk).
UTE: L.Paukste (72 M.Paukste), T.Kanapka, M.Ubeika, I.Puchinskiy, A.Levsin, G.Petuchovas (65 E.Sinkunas), D.Maciulevicius, A.Zajarin (26 A.Brazenas), A.Bukovskis (81 A.Gulijevas), Sh.Suleymanov (70 D.Stasiulionis), I.Modejis.
Booket: 61 G.Petuchobas, 62 D.Maciulevicius.

16.00  FC Pakruojis - FK Panevezys  2:1 (0:1). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Pakruojis. 300.
Goals: 86 E.Stankevicius, 90 I.Tsiunis; 20 T.Markevicius.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, V.Barba (65 I.Tsiunis), E.Stankevicius, A.Steinas (75 A.Renusas), G.Zilinskas (90 G.Balasauskas), A.Bagocius.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas (46 G.Domkus), M.Butkus (81 Vaid.Kavaliauskas), T.Rakasius, A.Ribokas, Z.Banys (80 J.Gulbinas), M.Savenas, E.Grygorenko (60 R.Misiunas), M.Tsubasa (58 A.Arlauskas), T.Markevicius, P.Luksys.
Booket: 61 G.Zaborskis, 67 I.Tsiunis, 89 M.Butenas; 25 M.Tsubasa, 58 T.Rakasius, 67 Z.Banys, 90 T.Markevicius.

Round 06

[May 04, Thu]
18.30  Vilniaus Vytis - Zalgiris B Vilnius  3:0 (1:0). A.Gutovskij (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 210.
Goals: 16 N.Misiuk, 71 L.De Freitas, 89 A.Buinickij.
VYT: K.Cirba, E.Mininas (62 L.De Fraitas), H.Sidlauskas, R.Juska, M.Makutunovic, L.Misciukas, T.Misiunas (32 B.Luciunas, 77 M.Eiza), M.Krasnovskis, A.Vaskela, A.Skuratovic (90 D.Malzinskas), N.Misiuk (85 A.Buinickij).
ZAL: A.Mickevicius, A.Civilis, H.Hrushchov, E.Motuz, J.Lasickas (75 I.Kruzikas, 84 E.Lotuzys), E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, A.Luksa, K.Uzela, A.Dolznikov (69 D.Kodz), O.Cipkus.
Booket: 56 M.Makutunovic, 67 A.Skuratovic, 74 N.Misiuk, 80 R.Juska; 49 J.Lasickas, 56 K.Uzela, 84 E.Motuz, 90+3 A.Civilis.

[May 05, Fri]
18.30  DFK Dainava Alytus - Stumbras B Kaunas  1:3 (1:2). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Alytus
. Artificial Turf. 300.
Goals: 26 M.Zukovas; 7 B.Terry, 18 M.Papsys, 83 D.David.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas, M.Zukovas, I.Tsyvilko, P.Oiaran (58 K.Heh), G.Krusa (90+3 A.Panka), L.Savastas, L.Baranauskas, K.Silich (67 T.Vitukynas), S.Shaban.
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas, A.Korsakas, A.Silva, V.Armalas, V.Zemaitis, L.Matcharashvili (57 A.Bareikis), D.Romanovskij, M.Papsys (89 G.Klevinskas), D.Konikas (77 K.Sekgota), B.Terry (61 D.David).
Booket: 19 G.Krusa, 75 K.Heh; 21 M.Papsys, 32 V.Armalas, 53 D.Romanovskij, 60 A.Korsakas.

19.00  Banga Gargzdai - Tauras Taurage  3:2 (2:1). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 520.
Goals: 10 D.Lukosius, 24 D.Lukosius, 62 D.Lukosius; 27 A.Brokas, 54 E.Grigaitis.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas (46 G.Zukauskas), K.Gnedojus, E.Brackus, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (90 I.Jurgutis), M.Gudauskas, M.Kura (86 P.Lotuzys), A.Butkus, S.Skulskis (46 B.Satkus), D.Lukosius (77 A.Bacanskis).
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas (85 L.Danielius), J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko (82 S.Shevchuk), K.Gecas, L.Ankudinovas, A.Brokas (87 M.Venckus), P.Kiselevskis, E.Grigaitis (58 S.Babilius), K.Darchinian, J.P.Ndeki.
Booket: 90 P.Lotuzys; 40 J.Meistininkas.

[May 06, Sat]
14.00  FK Silute - Nevezis Kedainiai  2:0 (1:0). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Silute. 100.
Goals: 17 R.Beniusis, 56 Dz.Stomal.
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, T.Kazlauskas (58 M.Golubovskis), A.Miklovis, R.Borusas, M.Malashevich, Dz.Stomal, P.Sirvys, N.Maciulis (87 R.Sirtautas), J.Kasparavicius (69 A.Lukosius), R.Beniusis (72 A.Marcinkevicius).
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov (56 S.Cinikas), A.Gegzna, N.Kestenis (66 D.Skarzauskas), K.Shreitar (71 J.Supronas), D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk (65 R.Mikuckis), E.Kugys, D.Mikalauskas.
Booket: 69 M.Golubovskis, 72 A.Lukosius; 83 D.Grazys.

15.00  Koralas Klaipeda - FK Trakai B  0:1 (0:0). O.Abramavicius (Klaipeda). Klaipeda. Artificial Turf. 56.
Goal: 75 P.Malinauskas.
KOR: E.Grudys, B.Pokoiovyi, K.Inta, A.Skurdelis, D.Surblys, M.Stonkus (86 R.Rusys), S.Lozinskyi, E.Vainoras, V.Munoz, N.Urba, J.Bickus.
TRA: T.Sheremeta, I.Baranauskas (56 J.Serbin), A.Kazakevicius, P.Malinauskas, M.Adomenas, S.Cyzas, A.Borodinas, J.Marazas, M.Vasiliauskas, L.Traore, D.Segzda (46 Dz.Sunelaitis).
Booket: 10 D.Surblys, 40 N.Urba, 68 E.Vainoras; 42 S.Cyzas, 45 D.Segzda, 90 T.Sheremeta.

16.00  FC Pakruojis - FK Palanga  1:1 (0:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Pakruojis. 150.
Goals: 90 M.Barba; 64 G.Juska.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas (36 G.Strauss), D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, I.Tsiunis (85 A.Renusas), E.Stankevicius, A.Steinas (73 M.Barba), G.Zilinskas, A.Bagocius.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas, R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, G.Juska, R.Gecevicius, A.Jurgelevicius (55 D.Rubtsov), D.Navikas (76 H.Vaineikis), I.Cebotari (57 M.Rusys), M.Lukashevich (78 R.Petrikas).
Booket: 71 G.Zilinskas; 23 M.Lukashevich, 41 D.Navikas, 90 M.Perepliotovas.

[May 07, Sun]
14.00  Utenis B Utena - FK Panevezys  0:4 (0:2). J.Lavrenovaite (Kaunas). Utena. 100.
Goals: 13 T.Markevicius, 39 P.Luksys, 64 P.Obolevicius, 84 M.Savenas.
UTE: L.Paukste (65 M.Paukste), T.Kanapka (74 E.Sinkunas), M.Ubeika, A.Levsin, G.Petuchovas (46 A.Jakutis), A.Brazenas, D.Maciulevicius, K.Levsin (87 J.Bujavicius), A.Bukovskis (81 O.Nargelas), Sh.Suleymanov, I.Modejis.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, G.Domkus, Y.Podo (46 Dz.Petrauskas), T.Rakasius, Z.Banys (74 R.Misiunas), M.Savenas, E.Grygorenko (62 P.Obolevicius), M.Tsubasa (46 Vaid.Kavaliauskas), A.Jurevicius, T.Markevicius, P.Luksys (70 Ch.Atsina).
Booket: 13 L.Paukste, 31 A.Bukovskis; 61 T.Rakasius.

Round 07

[May 11, Thu]
18.30  FK Trakai B - Vilniaus Vytis  1:1 (1:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Trakai. 105.
Goals: 22 S.Cyzas; 90+1 M.Makutunovic.
TRA: T.Sheremeta, I.Baranauskas, A.Kazakevicius, P.Malinauskas (54 M.Trunce), M.Adomenas, S.Cyzas (90 L.Zukauskas), A.Borodinas, J.Marazas, M.Vasiliauskas, L.Traore, D.Segzda (87 E.Alisauskas).
VYT: K.Cirba, E.Mininas (46 M.Eiza), H.Sidlauskas, R.Juska, M.Makutunovic, L.Misciukas (72 B.Luciunas), T.Misiunas (46 L.De Freitas), A.Vaskela (58 A.Buinickij), A.Skuratovic, N.Misiuk, P.Osauskas (34 M.Krasnovskis).
Booket: 35 L.Traore, 40 I.Baranauskas; 20 T.Misiunas, 23 E.Mininas, 73 R.Juska, 77 M.Eiza, 84 M.Krasnovskis, 90 H.Sidlauskas.

[May 12, Fri]
19.00  DFK Dainava Alytus - FC Pakruojis  3:0 (2:0). V.Paulauskas (Vilnius). Alytus
. 652.
Goals: 3 S.Shaban, 17 L.Cerkauskas, 55 S.Shaban.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas (46 G.Krusa), L.Cerkauskas, M.Zukovas, I.Tsyvilko, O.Lukosiunas, K.Heh (86 E.Baranauskas), L.Savastas, L.Baranauskas (88 P.Oiaran), K.Silich (78 R.Banevicius), S.Shaban (80 T.Vitukynas).
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, G.Strauss (44 V.Lapeikis), I.Tsiunis, E.Stankevicius (71 A.Renusas), A.Steinas (74 M.Barba), G.Zilinskas, A.Bagocius.
Booket: 8 K.Silich; 65 I.Tsiunis.

[May 13, Sat]
15.00  Stumbras B Kaunas - FK Silute  2:0 (0:0). K.Bartuskevicius (Kaunas). Kaunas. NFA. 100.
Goals: 66 (pk) D.Konikas, 90+2 A.Korsakas.
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas, A.Korsakas, A.Silva, V.Armalas, V.Zemaitis (73 S.Gedziunas), D.Romanovskij (46 L.Matcharashvili), M.Papsys (57 K.Sekgota), A.Bareikis, D.Konikas (78 G.Klevinskas), B.Bosteng (88 D.Nyarko).
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, T.Kazlauskas (49 M.Golubovskis), E.Lukosevicius, R.Borusas, L.Jurevicius, J.Milius, A.Marcinkevicius (63 A.Lukosius), P.Sirvys, N.Maciulis (75 Dz.Stomal), R.Beniusis (61 M.Malashevich).
Booket: 67 L.Matcharashvili, 69 V.Armalas, 74 V.Armalas, 79 A.Korsakas; 24 E.Lukosevicius.
Sent Off: 74 V.Armalas.

16.00  FK Palanga - Utenis B Utena  2:1 (1:1). L.Gedvila (Silute). Palanga. 150.
Goals: 21 G.Juska, 81 R.Gecevicius; 17 (pk) K.Levsin.
PAL: R.Kazbaris, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas (52 V.Kazlauskas), R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, R.Petrikas (52 D.Rubtsov), G.Juska (88 E.Girdenis), H.Vaineikis (76 R.Gecevicius), A.Jurgelevicius (67 I.Cebotari), D.Navikas, M.Rusys.
UTE: M.Paukste, T.Kanapka, O.Samochvalovas, M.Ubeika, A.Levsin, G.Petuchovas (65 E.Sinkunas), A.Zajarin, D.Maciulevicius, A.Bukovskis, K.Levsin, I.Modejis.
Booket: 48 M.Perepliotovas; 20 D.Maciulevicius.

16.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Koralas Klaipeda  3:2 (2:0). U.Veprauskas (Kaunas). Kedainiai. 90.
Goals: 29 A.Gegzna, 34 R.Mikuckis, 74 R.Mikuckis; 48 (pk) M.Stonkus, 56 S.Lozinskyi.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov (67 S.Cinikas), A.Gegzna, N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis (76 L.Sipaviocius), D.Mikalauskas, D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk (52 K.Shreitar), E.Kugys.
KOR: E.Grudys, B.Pokoiovyi (46 A.Nausedas), K.Inta, A.Skurdelis, R.Rusys, M.Stonkus (82 M.Sydoruk), S.Lozinskyi, E.Vainoras, V.Munoz, N.Urba, J.Bickus.
Booket: 16 V.Chernyakov, 47 R.Slepakovas, 73 N.Kestenis; 77 N.Urba.

[May 14, Sun]
14.00  FK Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:0). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 130.
Goal: 60 M.Kura.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas (62 Ch.Atsina), T.Rakasius, G.Domkus, A.Ribokas, Z.Banys, M.Savenas, Vaid.Kavaliauskas (66 M.Tsubasa), A.Jurevicius, T.Markevicius, P.Luksys.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Gnedojus, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (86 A.Bacanskis), M.Gudauskas, M.Kura (77 G.Samsonik), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas (90 I.Jurgutis), S.Skulskis (66 Sig.Urbys), D.Lukosius.
Booket: 56 G.Domkus, 68 M.Savenas; 63 D.Padaigis, 84 Sim.Urbts.

16.00  Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris B Vilnius  3:3 (0:3). V.Gerasimov (Klaipeda). Telsiai. 250.
Goals: 59 V.Viktoravicius, 63 T.Birskys, 86 V.Viktoravicius; 8 J.Lasickas, 41 K.Uzela, 45 E.Stockunas.
DZI: A.Zhelnin (46 K.Pilipavicius), V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika (29 D.Gineitis), T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis (59 A.Rudokas), T.Dombrauskis, A.Lipskis, T.Birskys, R.Lescius (63 M.Sluta), O.Sheiko, V.Viktoravicius.
ZAL: A.Mickevicius, A.Civilis, H.Hrushchov, E.Motuz, J.Lasickas, E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, A.Luksa, K.Uzela, D.Kodz (69 O.Cipkus), I.Kruzikas (80 D.Sukelovic).
Booket: 35 O.Sheiko, 41 A.Zhelnin, 57 D.Arlauskis, 67 T.Birskys; 33 A.Civilis, 76 A.Civilis.
Sent Off: 76 A.Civilis.

Round 08

[May 18, Thu]
19.00  Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai  4:3 (0:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 235.
Goals: 53 A.Vaskela, 63 N.Misiuk, 66 N.Misiuk, 86 T.Misiunas; 69 T.Dombrauskis, 82 V.Viktoravicius, 85 T.Birskys.
VYT: K.Cirba (90 T.Dudenas), E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, R.Juska, M.Makutunovic, M.Eiza (82 L.Misciukas), M.Krasnovskis, A.Vaskela (90+4 A.Buinickij), A.Skuratovic (46 T.Misiunas), L.De Freitas, N.Misiuk (80 P.Osauskas).
DZI: K.Pilipavicius, V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika, T.Rapalavicius (72 K.Petkus), D.Arlauskis (71 D.Gineitis), T.Dombrauskis, A.Lipskis, T.Birskys, R.Lescius (66 A.Rudokas), O.Sheiko, V.Viktoravicius.

[May 19, Fri]
18.30  FK Trakai B - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:2 (0:1). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Trakai. 60.
Goals: 10 S.Cinikas, 56 A.Liasiuk.
TRA: E.Durslikas, I.Baranauskas, A.Kazakevicius, M.Adomenas, S.Cyzas, A.Borodinas, J.Marazas, M.Vasiliauskas, Dz.Sunelaitis, L.Traore, D.Segzda.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, S.Cinikas (74 V.Chernyakov), A.Gegzna (88 L.Sipavicius), N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis, D.Mikalauskas, D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk (67 K.Shreitar), E.Kugys.
Booket: 83 A.Kazakevicius; 57 R.Lipnevicius, 75 R.Slepakovas, 76 R.Mikuckis.

18.30  Koralas Klaipeda - Stumbras B Kaunas  0:4 (0:1). L.Gedvila (Silute). Klaipeda. Artificial Turf. 50.
Goals: 5 M.Papsys, 65 D.David, 78 D.Konikas, 78 D.David.
KOR: E.Grudys (83 D.Komza), R.Rusys (73 J.Kurbangalijevas), K.Inta (80 B.Babenskas), A.Skurdelis, D.Surblys, M.Stonkus (70 I.Venckus), E.Vainoras, V.Munoz, N.Urba, S.Lozinskyi, J.Bickus.
STU: I.Driomovas (83 M.Daskus), D.Barauskas (83 G.Klevinskas), A.Korsakas, A.Silva, A.Almeida, V.Zemaitis, D.Romanovskij (77 D.Nyarko), M.Papsys (62 D.David), A.Bareikis, D.Konikas (86 E.Derevenko), K.Sekgota.
Booket: 44 M.Stonkus, 77 D.Surblys; 19 V.Zemaitis, 82 D.Barauskas.

18.30  FK Palanga - Banga Gargzdai  1:0 (0:0). R.Smitas (Silute). Palanga. 200.
Goal: 51 G.Juska.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas, R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, D.Rubtsov (77 R.Petrikas), G.Juska, R.Gecevicius (65 H.Vaineikis), A.Jurgelevicius (75 V.Kazlauskas), D.Navikas, M.Rusys (59 I.Cebotari).
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas (82 E.Brackus), K.Gnedojus, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys, Sig.Urbys, M.Gudauskas, M.Kura (61 P.Lotuzys), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas (71 K.Urbaitis), G.Samsonik (46 S.Skulskis).
Booket: 17 A.Jurgelevicius, 48 R.Sveikauskas, 79 D.Navikas, 90 M.Baguzis; 25 Sim.Urbys, 56 M.Gudauskas.

19.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - Tauras Taurage  1:2 (1:2). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Vilnius. LFF. 100.
Goals: 9 K.Uzela; 28 E.Grigaitis, 38 J.P.Ndeki.
ZAL: A.Mickevicius (35 P.Petkevicius), H.Khrushchov (81 E.Lotuzys), E.Motuz, D.Sukelovic (44 E.Morinas), J.Lasickas, E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, I.Kruzikas (46 O.Cipkus), A.Luksa, D.Kodz (78 S.Vasiljevas).
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko, K.Gecas, A.Brokas (87 V.Gudjonis), P.Kiselevskis (90 A.Ankudinovas), S.Shevchuk (25 M.Venckus), S.Babilius, E.Grigaitis (74 L.Danielius), J.P.Ndeki.
Booket: 30 H.Khrushchov, 36 L.Vaiciunas, 67 O.Cipkus; 51 S.Pilypas, 72 K.Gecas, 90+1 V.Gudjonis.
Sent Off: 51 S.Babilius.

[May 20, Sat]
15.00  FK Silute - FC Pakruojis  2:0 (1:0). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Silute. 80.
Goals: 2 J.Milius, 61 J.Kasparavicius.
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, T.Kazlauskas (48 E.Lukosevicius), L.Jurevicius, M.Malashevich, M.Golubovskis (53 A.Lukosius), J.Milius, Dz.Stomal, N.Maciulis, J.Kasparavicius (85 R.Sirtautas), R.Beniusis (78 A.Bagdonas).
PAK: J.van de Corput, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, V.Lapeikis, D.Strockis, I.Tsiunis (70 M.Barba), E.Stankevicius (71 A.Renusas), A.Steinas, G.Zilinskas (73 G.Zaborskis), A.Bagocius.
Booket: 87 E.Lukosevicius.

16.00  Utenis B Utena - DFK Dainava Alytus  2:11 (0:4). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Utena. 70.
Goals: 59 I.Modejis, 60 A.Jakutis; 6 S.Shaban, 16 S.Shaban, 26 S.Shaban, 35 L.Baranauskas, 48 (og) M.Ubeika, 57 S.Shaban, 58 L.Baranauskas, 65 P.Oiaran, 68 L.Baranauskas, 79 R.Banevicius, 83 T.Vitukynas.
UTE: M.Paukste, T.Kanapka, E.Sinkunas (65 O.Samochvalovas), M.Ubeika, G.Zagurskas (77 O.Nargelas), G.Petuchovas (46 A.Jakutis), A.Brazenas (46 A.Zajarin), D.Maciulevicius, A.Bukovskis, E.Baniulis (77 A.Gulijevas), I.Modejis.
DAI: M.Melecis (68 S.Geleziunas), L.Cerkauskas (36 T.Vitukynas), M.Zukovas (64 E.Baranauskas), I.Tsyvilko, O.Lukosiunas, G.Krusa, K.Heh (60 P.Oiaran), L.Savastas, L.Baranauskas, K.Silich, S.Shaban (64 R.Banevicius).
Booket: 75 G.Krusa.

from Round 01

[May 23, Tue]
18.30  Stumbras B Kaunas - Vilniaus Vytis  0:1 (0:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Kaunas. NFA. 80.
Goal: 90+3 M.Krasnovskis.
STU: I.Driomovas, G.Klevinskas, A.Korsakas (46 L.Matcharashvili), A.Silva, V.Armalas, V.Zemaitis, M.Papsys (46 D.David), K.Sekgota, A.Bareikis, D.Nyarko (86 S.Gedziunas), B.Bosteng (46 D.Konikas).
VYT: T.Dudenas, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, R.Juska, M.Makutunovic, M.Krasnovskis, A.Vaskela (89 D.Malzinskas), L.De Freitas, N.Misiuk, P.Osauskas (78 B.Luciunas), A.Buinickij (53 T.Misiunas).
Booket: 33 V.Armalas; 15 H.Sidlauskas, 60 A.Vaskela, 76 T.Misiunas.
Sent Off: 86 G.Klevinskas.

18.30  Dziugas Telsiai - Nevezis Kedainiai  1:4 (0:2). D.Rumsas (Palanga). 350.
Goals: 51 A.Rudokas; 17 A.Gegzna, 40 R.Mikuckis, 69 E.Kugys, 90 K.Shreitar.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy (46 K.Petkus), A.Mika (67 E.Jasaitis, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis, T.Dombrauskis (46 A.Rudokas, 67 E.Sirutavicius), A.Lipskis, T.Birskys, R.Lescius (76 T.Vysniauskas), O.Sheiko, V.Viktoravicius.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, S.Cinikas (83 V.Chernyakov), A.Gegzna (90+3 L.Sipavicius), N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis, D.Mikalauskas, D.Grazys (88 T.Paulikas), A.Liasiuk (62 K.Shreitar), E.Kugys.

Round 09

[May 30, Tue]
17.00  Vilniaus Vytis - Tauras Taurage  2:0 (1:0). N.Vasiliauskas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 300.
Goals: 45 M.Krasnovskis, 51 T.Misiunas.
VYT: K.Cirba, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, R.Juska, L.Misciukas (14 B.Luciunas), T.Misiunas (88 T.Symulevic), M.Krasnovskis, A.Vaskela, L.De Freitas, N.Misiuk, P.Osauskas (73 A.Buinickij).
TAU: J.Popiera, J.Meistininkas (46 M.Gintalas), L.Ankudinovas (82 A.Ankudinovas), K.Gecas, E.Mejeris (69 S.Shevchuk), A.Brokas, P.Kiselevskis, M.Venckus, K.Darchinian, E.Grigaitis (63 L.Danielius), J.P.Ndeki.
Booket: 63 R.Juska.

18.30  Dziugas Telsiai - FK Trakai B  1:0 (1:0). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). 350.
Goal 4 V.Polyanskyy.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis, T.Dombrauskis, A.Lipskis, T.Birskys (70 E.Sirutavicius), R.Lescius (58 T.Vysniauskas), M.Sluta (46 E.Jasaitis), O.Sheiko (38 A.Mika), V.Viktoravicius (86 K.Petkus).
TRA: E.Durslikas, I.Baranauskas (61 J.Serbin), R.Masenzovas, A.Kazakevicius, M.Adomenas, L.Zukauskas (46 Dz.Sunelaitis), A.Borodinas, J.Marazas, M.Vasiliauskas (86 E.Alisauskas), L.Traore, D.Segzda.
Booket: 41 T.Rapalavicius, 90 A.Zhelnin; 48 I.Baranauskas, 90 L.Traore.

18.30  FK Silute - Utenis B Utena  7:0 (4:0). J.Macikunyte (Kaunas). Silute. 55.
Goals: 14 J.Kasparavicius, 28 P.Sirvys, 30 R.Beniusis, 33 J.Kasparavicius, 47 Dz.Stomal, 65 R.Borusas, 74 R.Simaitis.
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, E.Lukosevicius, L.Jurevicius, M.Malashevich (46 A.Lukosius), M.Golubovskis (46 A.Marcinkevicius), P.Sirvys (46 T.Kazlauskas), Dz.Stomal, N.Maciulis, J.Kasparavicius (55 R.Borusas), R.Beniusis (71 R.Simaitis).
UTE: M.Paukste, T.Kanapka, E.Sinkunas, M.Ubeika, G.Petuchovas (77 A.Gulijevas), A.Brazenas, A.Zajarin, A.Bukovskis (83 J.Bujavicius), A.Jakutis (71 O.Samochvalovas), D.Maciulevicius, I.Modejis.

19.00  FC Pakruojis - Koralas Klaipeda  4:1 (1:0). U.Veprauskas (Kaunas). Pakruojis. 150.
Goals: 15 E.Stankevicius, 63 M.Butenas, 76 M.Barba, 83 M.Barba; 79 M.Stonkus.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, V.Barba (64 M.Barba), E.Stankevicius (60 A.Renusas), A.Steinas (76 I.Tsiunis), G.Zilinskas, A.Bagocius.
KOR: E.Grudys, K.Inta, A.Skurdelis, B.Pokoiovyi, D.Surblys, M.Stonkus (90 B.Babenskas), E.Vainoras (89 R.Rusys), V.Munoz, N.Urba (57 A.Nausedas), S.Lozinskyi, J.Bickus.
Booket: 54 M.Butenas, 89 G.Zilinskas; 42 A.Skurdelis.

19.00  Stumbras B Kaunas - Nevezis Kedainiai  1:1 (0:0). A.Gutovskij (Lentvaris). Kaunas. NFA. 250.
Goals: 73 K.Sekgota; 87 R.Lipnevicius.
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas (46 L.Matcharashvili), A.Korsakas, L.Artimavicius, A.Silva, V.Armalas, D.Romanovskij (46 V.Zemaitis), K.Sekgota, A.Bareikis, D.Nyarko, K.Janonis (46 D.Konikas).
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, S.Cinikas, A.Gegzna (14 V.Chernyakov, 55 L.Sipavicius), N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis (74 U.Lekecinskas), T.Paulikas, A.Liasiuk (64 K.Shreitar), D.Mikalauskas, E.Kugys (90+1 J.Supronas).
Booket: 35 D.Barauskas, 61 A.Silva, 88 V.Zemaitis.

21.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - FK Panevezys  2:2 (1:1). K.Bartuskevicius (Kaunas). Vilnius. LFF. 125.
Goals: 25 I.Kruzikas, 90 K.Uzela; 27 P.Luksys, 76 M.Savenas.
ZAL: A.Mickevicius, A.Civilis, H.Khrushchov, E.Motuz, J.Lasickas, L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, I.Kruzikas (81 D.Linauskas), O.Cipkus, A.Luksa (86 P.Jorgensen), A.Dolznikov (66 S.Vasiljevas).
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, T.Rakasius, G.Domkus, A.Ribokas, Z.Banys (89 A.Jurevicius), M.Savenas, M.Tsubasa (68 A.Arlauskas), E.Grygorenko (70 M.Butkus), Ch.Atsina (85 V.Giedraitis), T.Markevicius, P.Luksys.
Booket: 74 H.Khrushchov, 87 D.Linauskas; 20 M.Savenas, 23 T.Rakasius.

[May 31, Wed]
19.00  Banga Gargzdai - DFK Dainava Alytus  2:1 (1:1). O.Abramavicius (Klaipeda). Gargzdai. 500.
Goals: 3 (og) I.Tsyvilko, 58 K.Gnedojus; 33 L.Baranauskas.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Gnedojus, M.Gudauskas, K.Urbaitis (68 S.Skulskis), D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (83 G.Samsonik), Sig.Urbys (90+3 P.Lotuzys), M.Kura (54 A.Bacanskis), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas.
DAI: M.Melecis, L.Cerkauskas, M.Zukovas, I.Tsyvilko, M.Fridrikas, G.Krusa, K.Heh, L.Savastas, L.Baranauskas, K.Silich, S.Shaban.
Booket: 39 Sig.Urbys, 51 M.Gudauskas, 53 K.Urbaitis; 53 M.Fridrikas, 89 L.Cerkauskas.

Round 10

[Jun 02, Fri]
19.30  Tauras Taurage - Dziugas Telsiai  2:3 (1:2). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Taurage. 200.
Goals: 45 A.Brokas, 56 P.Kiselevskis; 7 T.Birskys, 36 V.Vikroracicius, 83 E.Jasaitis.
TAU: J.Popiera, J.Meistininkas, K.Gecas, L.Ankudinovas, P.Kiselevskis, E.Grigaitis, A.Brokas, M.Venckus, K.Darchinian (74 E.Mejeris), S.Babilius (84 L.Danielius), J.P.Ndeki.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis, T.Dombrauskis (78 D.Gineitis), A.Lipskis, T.Birskys (46 E.Jasaitis), R.Lescius (46 T.Vysniauskas), M.Sluta (72 E.Sirutavicius), V.Viktoravicius.
Booket: 20 J.Meistininkas, 20 J.P.Ndeki, 67 J.P.Ndeki, 79 S.Babilius, 82 M.Venckus; 69 V.Viktoravicius, 88 A.Zhelnin.
Sent Off: 67 J.P.Ndeki.

[Jun 03, Sat]
16.00  Utenis B Utena - Koralas Klaipeda  0:3 (0:1). A.Gutovskij (Lentvaris). Utena. 50.
Goals: 4 D.Surblys, 59 M.Stonkus, 80 A.Nausedas.
UTE: M.Paukste, L.Valvonis (21 A.Zajarin), T.Kanapka, E.Sinkunas, M.Ubeika, G.Petuchovas (82 A.Gulijevas), A.Brazenas, D.Maciulevicius, A.Bukovskis (82 J.Bujavicius), A.Jakutis (78 O.Samochvalovas), I.Modejis.
KOR: E.Grudys, K.Inta, R.Rusys, B.Pokoiovyi, D.Surblys, M.Stonkus, A.Nausedas, E.Vainoras, V.Munoz, B.Babenskas, S.Lozinskyi.
Booket: 39 G.Petuchovas, 45 D.Maciulevicius, 63 A.Jakutis.

17.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - FC Pakruojis  0:1 (0:0). J.Paskovskij (Vilnius). Kedainiai. 150.
Goal: 86 E.Stankevicius.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov, N.Kestenis, R.Mikuckis, L.Sipaviocius (87 K.Shreitar), S.Cinikas, D.Mikalauskas, A.Liasiuk (58 D.Grazys), E.Kugys.
PAK: J.van de Corput, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, G.Zaborskis, D.Strockis, V.Barba (78 M.Barba), A.Renusas (69 E.Stankevicius), A.Steinas (75 I.Tsiunis), G.Zilinskas, A.Bagocius.
Booket: 52 N.Kestenis, 80 L.Sipavicius; 61 G.Zilinskas, 85 D.Strockis.

[Jun 04, Sun]
17.00  FK Panevezys - Vilniaus Vytis  1:1 (0:0). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 200.
Goals: 89 E.Grygorenko; 64 T.Symulevic.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, T.Rakasius, G.Domkus, A.Ribokas, Z.Banys, M.Savenas, M.Tsubasa (70 R.Misiunas), E.Grygorenko, T.Markevicius, P.Luksys, Ch.Atsina (71 V.Giedraitis).
VYT: K.Cirba, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, B.Luciunas, T.Misiunas, A.Vaskela, L.De Freitas, N.Misiuk, T.Symulevic, P.Osauskas, A.Buinickij (74 D.Malzinskas).
Booket: 77 P.Luksys; 73 K.Cirba.

18.00  Banga Gargzdai - FK Silute  1:1 (0:1). J.Macikunyte (Kaunas). Gargzdai. 500.
Goals: 88 (og) P.Juska; 20 R.Beniusis.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Gnedojus (68 E.Brackus), M.Gudauskas, K.Urbaitis (86 E.Anulis), D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (72 P.Lotuzys), Sig.Urbys, M.Kura (56 A.Bacanskis), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas (64 D.Lukosius).
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, E.Lukosevicius, A.Lukosius (83 R.Sirtautas), M.Malashevich, J.Milius, P.Sirvys, Dz.Stomal (39 R.Borusas), N.Maciulis (68 A.Marcinkevicius), J.Kasparavicius, R.Beniusis (82 T.Kazlauskas).
Booket: 86 J.Milius.

Round 11

[Jun 09, Fri]
18.30  Tauras Taurage - FK Trakai B  3:0 (1:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). Taurage. 250.
Goals: 28 K.Darchinian, 58 E.Grigaitis, 86 P.Kiselevskis.
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko (81 L.Danielius), K.Gecas, L.Ankudinovas, P.Kiselevskis, E.Grigaitis, A.Brokas, K.Darchinian, S.Babilius (88 A.Ankudinovas).
TRA: E.Durslikas, I.Baranauskas, A.Wakili, A.Kazakevicius, L.Zukauskas (61 E.Alisauskas), M.Adomenas, P.Malinauskas, R.Masenzovas, M.Vasiliauskas, J.Serbin (80 L.Katilius), D.Segzda.
Booket: 64 S.Pilypas, 71 L.Ankudinovas, 90+2 K.Darchinian; 72 I.Baranauskas, 90+2 M.Vasiliauskas.

18.30  Utenis B Utena - Nevezis Kedainiai  0:4 (0:1). K.Bartuskevicius (Kaunas). Utena. 70.
Goals: 3 (og) M.Ubeika, 50 A.Liasiuk, 58 E.Kugys, 66 E.Kugys.
UTE: M.Paukste, T.Kanapka, E.Sinkunas, M.Ubeika, G.Petuchovas (81 A.Gulijevas), A.Brazenas, A.Zajarin, D.Maciulevicius, A.Bukovskis (74 O.Samochvalovas), A.Jakutis (78 O.Nargelas), I.Modejis.
NEV: S.Skinderis (77 G.Jakubaitis), R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov (60 J.Supronas), R.Mikuckis (70 U.Lekecinskas), L.Sipaviocius, S.Cinikas, D.Grazys, D.Mikalauskas, A.Liasiuk (74 T.Amalas), E.Kugys.

19.00  FK Palanga - Vilniaus Vytis  2:1 (1:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Palanga. 250.
Goals: 5 M.Rusys, 90 (og) E.Mininas; 41 (pk) A.Buinickij.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas, R.Sveikauskas (80 S.Bugaila), M.Baguzis, G.Juska, H.Vaineikis (60 R.Petrikas), A.Jurgelevicius (75 V.Kazlauskas), D.Navikas, I.Cebotari (62 D.Rubtsov), M.Rusys.
VYT: K.Cirba, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, B.Luciunas, T.Misiunas, A.Vaskela, L.De Freitas, N.Misiuk, T.Symulevic, P.Osauskas, A.Buinickij (80 D.Malzinskas).
Booket: 40 R.Grizas, 66 D.Navikas, 90 S.Bugaila; 79 N.Misiuk, 81 D.Malzinskas, 87   N.Misiuk.
Sent Off: 87  N.Misiuk.

19.00  Koralas Klaipeda - Banga Gargzdai  3:1 (1:0). L.Gedvila (Silute). Klaipeda. Artificial Turf. 200.
Goals: 22 V.Munoz, 57 A.Nausedas, 79 E.Drasutis; 90+5 P.Lotuzys.
KOR: E.Grudys, R.Rusys, K.Inta, B.Pokoiovyi, D.Surblys, M.Stonkus, A.Nausedas, E.Vainoras (86 B.Babenskas), V.Munoz, N.Urba (51 E.Drasutis), S.Lozinskyi.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Gnedojus, M.Gudauskas, D.Padaigis (46 Sig.Urbys), Sim.Urbys (59 P.Lotuzys), M.Kura (89 J.Skuodas), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas (65 I.Jurgutis), A.Bacanskis, D.Lukosius (46 E.Anulis).
Booket: 35 N.Urba, 67 D.Surblys, 74 M.Stonkus; 56 M.Bitinas, 82 A.Butkus.

19.00  FK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai  0:2 (0:2). U.Veprauskas (Kaunas). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 270.
Goals: 8 A.Lipskis, 30 T.Birskys.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, T.Rakasius, G.Domkus (81 Dz.Petrauskas), A.Ribokas (68 E.Tamulevicius), Z.Banys, M.Savenas (46 A.Arlauskas), M.Tsubasa (19 R.Misiunas), E.Grygorenko, T.Markevicius, P.Luksys, Ch.Atsina (46 V.Giedraitis).
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis (90+2 O.Sheiko), T.Dombrauskis, D.Gineitis (75 T.Vysniauskas), A.Lipskis, T.Birskys (80 E.Sirutavicius), M.Sluta (46 E.Jasaitis), V.Viktoravicius (90+4 R.Lescius).
Booket: 52 T.Rakasius, 90+1 Z.Banys; 49 V.Polyanskyy, 72 T.Rapalavicius, 77 D.Arlauskis, 90+4 A.Zhelnin.

[Jun 11, Sun]
19.00  DFK Dainava Alytus - Zalgiris B Vilnius  2:0 (1:0). J.Lavrenovaite (Kaunas). Alytus
. 580.
Goals: 25 S.Shaban, 81 K.Silich.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas, M.Zukovas, I.Tsyvilko, O.Lukosiunas, G.Krusa (86 T.Vitukynas), L.Savastas (80 E.Baranauskas), P.Oiaran, K.Silich, S.Shaban (87 M.Jodelis).
ZAL: A.Mickevicius (46 P.Petkevicius), A.Civilis, H.Khrushchov, E.Motuz, E.Stockunas (70 A.Dolznikov), L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, D.Kodz (83 E.Lotuzys), I.Kruzikas (77 D.Linauskas), A.Luksa, O.Cipkus.
Booket: 23 A.Luksa, 33 L.Vaiciunas.

[Jun 12, Mon]
18.30  FC Pakruojis - Stumbras B Kaunas  3:1 (1:0). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Pakruojis. 120.
Goals: 44 A.Steinas, 46 A.Renusas, 62 A.Bagocius; 78 V.Armalas.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, V.Lapeikis, D.Strockis, V.Barba (79 M.Barba), A.Renusas, A.Steinas (63 I.Tsiunis), A.Bagocius.
STU: I.Driomovas, D.Barauskas (46 D.Romanovskij), L.Artimavicius, G.Klevinskas, A.Silva, V.Armalas, V.Zemaitis, V.Armanavicius, K.Sekgota, A.Bareikis (67 D.Nyarko), D.Konikas.
Booket: 66 D.Nebilevicius, 72 D.Strockis; 14 K.Sekgota.

Round 12

[Jun 16, Fri]
18.30  FC Pakruojis - FK Trakai B  1:2 (1:0). J.Macikunyte (Kaunas). Pakruojis. 140.
Goals: 45 (pk) V.Barba; 53 (og) D.Strockis, 90 (pk) A.Kazakevicius.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, V.Barba (76 M.Barba), A.Renusas (64 E.Stankevicius), A.Steinas (70 I.Tsiunis), A.Bagocius, G.Zilinskas (73 V.Lapeikis).
TRA: T.Sheremeta, A.Kazakevicius, A.Borodinas, M.Adomenas, S.Cyzas, P.Malinauskas (44 J.Marazas), R.Masenzovas, M.Vasiliauskas, Dz.Sunelaitis (77 L.Zukauskas), D.Segzda, L.Traore (83 E.Alisauskas).
Booket: 18 A.Steinas, 74 A.Bagocius, 87 V.Pocevicius, 89 I.Tsiunis, 90 V.Lapeikis; 62 R.Masenzovas.

18.30  Stumbras B Kaunas - Utenis B Utena  1:0 (0:0). J.Butkus (Ukmerge). Kaunas. NFA. 80.
Goal: 90+2 V.Armalas.
STU: M.Daskus, L.Artimavicius, A.Silva, V.Zemaitis, V.Armalas, V.Armanavicius, K.Sekgota, D.Nyarko (79 L.Sapiezinskas), N.Petkevicius, K.Janonis, D.Konikas.
UTE: M.Paukste, T.Kanapka, L.Valvonis (61 A.Zajarin), E.Sinkunas, M.Ubeika, G.Petuchovas, A.Brazenas, A.Bukovskis, A.Jakutis, E.Baniulis, I.Modejis.
Booket: 51 K.Sekgota; 35 A.Brazenas.

19.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Banga Gargzdai  0:1 (0:1). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Kedainiai. 100.
Goal: 20 (pk) M.Gudauskas.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov (84 J.Supronas), N.Kestenis, S.Cinikas, D.Grazys (74 L.Sipavicius), T.Paulikas, D.Mikalauskas, A.Liasiuk, E.Kugys.
BAN: T.Norbutas, K.Gnedojus, M.Gudauskas, D.Padaigis, Sig.Urbys (76 P.Lotuzys), E.Brackus, M.Kura (80 I.Jurgutis), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas, A.Bacanskis (66 Sim.Urbys), D.Lukosius.
Booket: 56 D.Grazys, 82 R.Slepakovas, 90 R.Lipnevicius; 13 M.Kura, 55 D.Padaigis.

19.00  DFK Dainava Alytus - Vilniaus Vytis  2:1 (2:1). U.Veprauskas (Kaunas). Alytus. 680.
Goals: 13 (og) H.Sidlauskas, 36 K.Silich; 15 A.Buinickij.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas, M.Zukovas, I.Tsyvilko, O.Lukosiunas, G.Krusa, L.Savastas, P.Oiaran, K.Silich, S.Shaban.
VYT: K.Cirba, E.Mininas, H.Sidlauskas, B.Luciunas, R.Juska, T.Misiunas, M.Makutinovic, M.Krasnovskis, A.Vaskela, L.De Freitas, A.Buinickij (68 M.Soblinskas).
Booket: 81 O.Lukosiunas, 87 K.Silich; 19 R.Juska, 83 M.Soblinskas.

19.00  FK Palanga - Dziugas Telsiai  2:2 (1:1). V.Gerasimov (Klaipeda). Palanga. 300.
Goals: 10 A.Jurgelevicius, 67 D.Navikas; 23 V.Viktoravicius, 65 T.Birskys.
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas, R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, G.Juska (69 V.Kazlauskas), A.Jurgelevicius (81 E.Girdenis), D.Navikas, I.Cebotari (53 R.Petrikas), D.Rubtsov (55 H.Vaineikis), M.Rusys.
DZI: K.Pilipavicius, V.Polyanskyy, A.Mika (80 K.Petkus), D.Arlauskis, T.Dombrauskis, D.Gineitis, T.Birskys, R.Lescius (77 E.Sirutavicius), O.Sheiko, M.Sluta (46 E.Jasaitis), V.Viktoravicius.
Booket: 49 S.Juska, 81 R.Sveikauskas; 5 D.Gineitis, 28 V.Polyanskyy, 44 D.Arlauskis.

19.00  FK Panevezys - Tauras Taurage  2:0 (2:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Panevezys. Aukstaitijos. 330.
Goals: 10 Ch.Atsina, 35 Ch.Atsina.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, G.Domkus, Dz.Petrauskas, Y.Podo, Z.Banys, M.Savenas (78 M.Butkus), A.Arlauskas (62 M.Tsubasa), E.Grygorenko (75 R.Misiunas), T.Markevicius (88 V.Giedraitis), P.Luksys, Ch.Atsina (68 E.Tamulevicius).
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas, J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko, K.Gecas, L.Ankudinovas, P.Kiselevskis, E.Grigaitis, A.Brokas, K.Darchinian (55 L.Danielius), S.Babilius (85 V.Gudjonis).
Booket: 85 T.Markevicius; 82 L.Ankudinovas.

[Jun 17, Sat]
16.00  FK Silute - Zalgiris Vilnius B  2:1 (1:0). O.Abramavicius (Klaipeda). Silute. 100.
Goals: 7 (pk) J.Kasparavicius, 69 J.Kapparavicius; 65 (og) M.Malashevich.
SLT: L.Valius, T.Kazlauskas (84 A.Bagdonas), E.Lukosevicius, R.Borusas, M.Malashevich, A.Lukosius, P.Sirvys, Dz.Stomal, N.Maciulis, J.Kasparavicius, R.Beniusis.
ZAL: P.Petkevicius, A.Civilis, H.Khrushchov, E.Motuz, L.Vaiciunas, E.Stockunas, J.Lasickas, K.Uzela, D.Kodz (62 O.Cipkus), A.Luksa (82 D.Linauskas), A.Dolznikov (69 I.Kruzikas).
Booket: 6 H.Khrushchov.

Round 13

[Jun 20, Tue]
19.00  Tauras Taurage - FK Palanga  2:3 (1:2). L.Gedvila (Silute). Taurage. 200.
Goals: 4 A.Brokas, 69 S.Babilius; 20 R.Petrikas, 45 A.Jurgelevicius, 89 A.Jurgelevicius.
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas (90+2 A.Ankudinovas), J.Meistininkas (72 L.Danielius), V.Emelianenko, K.Gecas, L.Ankudinovas, P.Kiselevskis, E.Grigaitis, A.Brokas, S.Shevchuk, S.Babilius (83 V.Gudjonis).
PAL: R.Grizas, S.Juska, M.Perepliotovas (74 V.Kazlauskas), R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, G.Juska (90+3 S.Bugaila), R.Petrikas (86 E.Girdenis), H.Vaineikis (78 D.Rubtsov), A.Jurgelevicius, D.Navikas (68 I.Cebotari), M.Rusys.
Booket: 73 R.Sveikauskas.

19.00  Dziugas Telsiai - DFK Dainava Alytus  1:1 (1:0). M.Lukjancukas (Siauliai). 440.
Goals 27 E.Jasaitis; 73 P.Oiaran.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, V.Polyanskyy, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis, D.Gineitis (86 M.Budginas), T.Dombrauskis, T.Birskys (81 A.Rudokas), E.Jasaitis (75 E.Sirutavicius), O.Sheiko (41 K.Petkus), M.Sluta (56 R.Lescius), V.Viktoravicius.
DAI: M.Melecis, M.Fridrikas, L.Cerkauskas (13 E.Baranauskas, 62 R.Banevicius), M.Zukovas, I.Tsyvilko, O.Lukosiunas, G.Krusa, L.Savastas, P.Oiaran, K.Silich, S.Shaban.
Booket: 15 E.Jasaitis, 32 O.Sheiko.

20.30  FK Trakai B - FK Panevezys  1:2 (0:2). K.Bartuskevicius (Kaunas). Trakai. 50.
Goals: 59 Dz.Sunelaitis; 18 P.Luksys, 29 (pk) M.Savenas.
TRA: I.Durslikas, I.Baranauskas (73 E.Alisauskas), A.Kazakevicius, A.Borodinas, M.Adomenas, S.Cyzas (78 L.Zukauskas), J.Marazas, R.Masenzovas (81 L.Katilius), M.Vasiliauskas, Dz.Sunelaitis, D.Segzda.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, G.Domkus, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Rakasius, Z.Banys, M.Savenas, A.Arlauskas (61 M.Tsubasa), E.Grygorenko (88 R.Misiunas), T.Markevicius (83 M.Butkus), P.Luksys, Ch.Atsina (65 E.Tamulevicius).
Booket: 76 J.Marazas; 90 M.Savenas, 90 Z.Banys.

[Jun 21, Wed]
19.00  Banga Gargzdai - Stumbras B Kaunas  1:0 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Gargzdai. 400.
Goal: 13 E.Brackus.
BAN: T.Norbutas, E.Brackus (46 M.Bitinas), K.Gnedojus, M.Gudauskas, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys (86 P.Lotuzys), Sig.Urbys (76 E.Anulis), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas, D.Lukosius (81 K.Urbaitis), A.Bacanskis.
STU: M.Daskus, L.Artimavicius, A.Silva, V.Zemaitis, V.Armalas, A.Korsakas, V.Armanavicius, K.Sekgota (88 L.Sapiezinskas), L.Matcharashvili (62 S.Asres), N.Petkevicius, D.Konikas (80 D.Nyarko).
Booket: 44 A.Bacanskis, 82 M.Gudauskas; 62 V.Armanavicius, 78 S.Asres, 86 S.Asres.
Sent Off: 86 S.Asres.

[Jun 22, Thu]
17.00  Vilniaus Vytis - FK Silute  5:1 (3:1). D.Simenas (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 150.
Goals: 11 M.Krasnovskis, 15 N.Misiuk, 40 M.Krasnovskis, 47 A.Vaskela, 82 M.Makutnovic; 45 J.Kasparavicius.
VYT: K.Cirba, H.Sidlauskas,  B.Luciunas (68 L.Misciukas), T.Misiunas (74 T.Symulevic), M.Makutunovic, M.Krasnovskis (82 D.Malzinskas), M.Soblinskas (53 E.Mininas), A.Vaskela, L.De Freitas, N.Misiuk, A.Buinickij (46 A.Skuratovic).
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, T.Kazlauskas (46 A.Marcinkevicius), E.Lukosevicius, R.Borusas (74 R.Simaitis), M.Malashevich, J.Milius, P.Sirvys, Dz.Stomal (46 A.Bagdonas), N.Maciulis, J.Kasparavicius.
Booket: 60 M.Makutunovic, 62 M.Krasnovskis; 60 R.Borusas.

19.00  Utenis B Utena - FK Pakruojis  3:3 (2:3). V.Paulauskas (Vilnius). Utena. 60.
Goals: 12 E.Baniulis, 34 E.Baniulis, 90 I.Modejis; 8 E.Stankevicius, 33 A.Bagocius, 41 E.Stankevicius.
UTE: M.Paukste, T.Kanapka, E.Sinkunas, M.Ubeika, G.Petuchovas, A.Brazenas (61 A.Jakutis), A.Zajarin, A.Bukovskis (85 O.Samochvalovas), V.Jeriomenko, E.Baniulis, I.Modejis.
PAK: J.van de Corput (46 S.Kazlauskas), G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Lapeikis, D.Strockis, V.Barba (87 M.Barba), A.Steinas (78 I.Tsiunis), A.Bagocius, G.Zilinskas, E.Stankevicius (88 A.Arocha).
Booket: 22 T.Kanapka.

from Round 10

[Jun 24, Sat]
16.00  FK Trakai B - Stumbras B Kaunas  2:1 (1:1). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Trakai. 45.
Goals: 4 S.Cyzas, 78 J.Marazas; 29 N.Petkevicius.
TRA: T.Sheremeta, I.Baranauskas (24 L.Zukauskas, 67 M.Trunce), A.Kazakevicius, A.Borodinas, M.Adomenas, S.Cyzas (60 L.Katilius), J.Marazas, R.Masenzovas (58 E.Alisauskas), M.Vasiliauskas, Dz.Sunelaitis (86 S.Jurgilas), D.Segzda.
STU: M.Daskus, T.Snapkauskas, A.Silva, A.Korsakas, V.Armalas, K.Sekgota (70 S.Gedziunas), L.Matcharashvili (64 D.Nyarko), F.Lopes (46 D.Romanovskij), K.Janonis (61 V.Zemaitis), N.Petkevicius (82 L.Odincovas), D.Konikas.
Booket: 45 D.Segzda, 72 M.Vasiliauskas, 90 E.Alisauskas; 45 K.Sekgota, 65 T.Snapkauskas, 90 V.Zemaitis.

from Round 15

[Jun 27, Tue]
11.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - Stumbras B Kaunas  1:0 (0:0). K.Bartuskevicius (Kaunas). Vilnius. Senvages. 80.
Goal: 82 J.Lasickas.
ZAL: P.Petkevicius, E.Morinas (77 E.Motuz), A.Civilis, H.Khrushchov, J.Lasickas, E.Stockunas (63 A.Dolznikov), L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, A.Luksa, D.Kodz (87 D.Linauskas), O.Cipkus.
STU: M.Daskus, D.Barauskas, A.Silva, A.Korsakas, V.Armalas, D.Romanovskij, L.Matcharashvili (80 K.Sekgota), V.Armanavicius, K.Janonis, N.Petkevicius (61 D.Konikas), B.Terry (61 S.Asres).
Booket: 28 L.Vaiciunas; 63 A.Korsakas, 67 A.Korsakas, 80 L.Matcharashvili, 90+2 K.Janonis, 90+2 V.Armalas.
Sent Off: 47 D.Barauskas, 67 A.Korsakas.

Round 14

[Jun 30, Fri]
19.00   Vilniaus Vytis - Koralas Klaipeda  1:1 (0:0). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 110.
Goals: 83 A.Vaskela; 88 J.Bickus.
VYT: T.Dudenas, E.Mininas (63 T.Symulevic), H.Sidlauskas,  R.Juska, B.Luciunas, T.Misiunas (46 A.Skuratovic), M.Makutunovic, M.Krasnovskis, A.Vaskela, L.De Freitas, N.Misiuk.
KOR: E.Grudys, A.Skurdelis, K.Inta, R.Rusys, M.Stonkus, L.Rimkus (46 G.Jezerskij), E.Vainoras, V.Munoz, M.Lukashevich, S.Lozinskyi, J.Bickus (90+3 I.Venckus).
Booket: 37 H.Sidlauskas, 47 R.Juska, 86 A.Vaskela, 90 N.Misiuk; 83 K.Inta, 90 V.Munoz.

[Jul 01, Sat]
14.00  FK Palanga - FK Panevezys  1:0 (1:0). D.Rumsas (Palanga). Palanga
. 250.
Goal: 45 R.Petrikas.
PAL: A.Tcvetkov, M.Perepliotovas, M.Baguzis, G.Juska, H.Vaineikis, R.Gecevicius, A.Jurgelevicius (7 R.Petrikas, 90 E.Girdenis), D.Navikas, V.Kazlauskas, I.Cebotari (62 D.Rubtsov), M.Rusys.
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, G.Domkus (27 A.Jurevicius), Dz.Petrauskas (73 V.Giedraitis), T.Rakasius, M.Savenas, A.Arlauskas (60 R.Misiunas), M.Tsubasa, E.Grygorenko, T.Markevicius (66 Ch.Atsina), P.Luksys, E.Tamulevicius.
Booket: 36 I.Cebotari, 45 H.Vaineikis, 75 G.Juska, 89 D.Rubtsov; 14 P.Luksys, 55 E.Grygorenko, 72 M.Savenas.

15.00  Tauras Taurage - DFK Dainava Alytus  2:2 (0:0). S.Dirda (Kaunas). Taurage. 160.
Goals: 68 (pk) A.Brokas, 74 V.Kuzmins; 56 P.Oiaran, 58 R.Banevicius.
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas (46 K.Darchinian), J.Meistininkas, V.Emelianenko (61 V.Blazun), L.Ankudinovas, V.Kuzmins, P.Kiselevskis, E.Grigaitis, A.Brokas, I.Vulpe, S.Babilius (59 K.Gecas).
DAI: M.Melecis, E.Fjodorovs, I.Tsyvilko, O.Lukosiunas, R.Stankevicius, R.Banevicius, L.Sendzikas, A.Panka, P.Oiaran, L.Baranauskas, M.Jodelis (64 I.Grazevicius).
Booket: 54 J.Meistininkas, 90+2 E.Grigaitis; 20 O.Lukosiunas, 30 P.Oiaran, 62 O.Lukosiunas, 74 L.Sendzikas, 90+2 M.Melecis.
Sent Off: 62 O.Lukosiunas.

16.00  FC Pakruojis - Banga Gargzdai  2:1 (1:0). M.Jackus (Siauliai). Pakruojis. 100.
Goals: 6 V.Pocevicius, 90+1 M.Barba; 49 K.Gnedojus.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis (72 V.Lapeikis), M.Butenas, D.Nebilevicius, V.Pocevicius, D.Strockis, V.Barba, E.Stankevicius, A.Steinas (77 A.Renusas), I.Tsiunis (67 M.Barba), A.Bagocius.
BAN: T.Norbutas, E.Brackus, K.Gnedojus, M.Gudauskas, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys, Sig.Urbys (79 G.Samsonik), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas (85 E.Anulis), D.Lukosius (71 S.Skulskis), A.Bacanskis (54 K.Urbaitis).
Booket: 52 G.Zaborskis, 63 A.Bagocius, 65 D.Strockis; 28 A.Butkus.

16.00  Dziugas Telsiai - FK Silute  5:1 (2:0). E.Gaigalas (Klaipeda). 300.
Goals 22 V.Viktoravicius, 39 E.Jasaitis, 54 R.Lescius, 62 D.Arlauskis, 74 E.Jasaitis; 69 J.Kasparavicius.
DZI: A.Zhelnin, K.Petkus, V.Polyanskyy, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis (75 T.Vysniauskas), T.Dombrauskis, R.Lescius (63 A.Lipskis), E.Jasaitis (77 M.Budginas), O.Sheiko, M.Sluta (65 E.Sirutavicius), V.Viktoravicius (70 A.Rudokas).
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, R.Borusas, M.Malashevich, J.Milius (86 M.Vekteris), R.Simaitis, Dz.Stomal, N.Maciulis (71 R.Sirtautas), J.Kasparavicius, A.Bagdonas, A.Marcinkevicius.
Booket: 84 T.Rapalavicius.

17.00  Utenis B Utena - FK Trakai B  4:3 (1:1). R.Valikonis (Trakai). Utena. 10.
Goals: 26 I.Modejis, 84 E.Baniulis, 85 K.Levsin, 87 K.Levsin; 43 (pk) A.Kazakevicius, 68 A.Kazakevicius, 80 Dz.Sunelaitis.
UTE: M.Paukste, L.Valvonis, E.Sinkunas, M.Ubeika, A.Levsin (85 O.Samochvalovas), G.Petuchovas (46 T.Kanapka), A.Zajarin (68 A.Jakutis), V.Jeriomenko, E.Baniulis, I.Modejis (75 A.Bukovskis), K.Levsin (90 A.Gulijevas).
TRA: E.Durslikas, S.Jurgilas, A.Kazakevicius, A.Borodinas, M.Adomenas, S.Cyzas (46 L.Traore), J.Marazas (81 N.M.Trunce), R.Masenzovas (72 E.Alisauskas), M.Vasiliauskas, Dz.Sunelaitis, D.Segzda (80 I.Baranauskas).
Booket: 42 E.Sinkunas, 45 A.Zajarin; 46 E.Durslikas.

17.00  Zalgiris B Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai  1:3 (1:2). J.Paskovskij (Vilnius). Vilnius. LFF. 60.
Goals: 1 E.Stockunas; 29 M.Vasiliauskas, 34 A.Liasiuk, 82 R.Lipnevicius.
ZAL: P.Petkevicius, E.Morinas (55 A.Dolznikov), A.Civilis (69 D.Linauskas), H.Khrushchov, J.Lasickas, E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, A.Luksa, D.Kodz, O.Cipkus.
NEV: S.Skinderis, A.Trakselis, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov, N.Kestenis, S.Cinikas, D.Grazys, T.Paulikas, A.Liasiuk (90+1 U.Lekecinskas), M.Vasiliauskas (84 J.Supronas), E.Kugys.
Booket: 15 H.Khrushchov, 41 H.Khrushchov; 70 E.Kugys.
Sent Off: 41 H.Khrushchov.

Round 15

[Jul 05, Wed]
18.30  FK Trakai B - FK Palanga  1:3 (1:1). G.Macevicius (Vilnius). Trakai. 38.
Goals: 33 L.Traore; 11 G.Juska, 50 G.Juska, 90+2 D.Rubtsov.
TRA: T.Sheremeta, I.Baranauskas (57 E.Alisauskas), A.Kazakevicius, A.Borodinas, M.Adomenas, J.Marazas, R.Masenzovas, M.Vasiliauskas, Dz.Sunelaitis, D.Segzda, L.Traore.
PAL: A.Tcvetkov, M.Perepliotovas, R.Sveikauskas, M.Baguzis, G.Juska, R.Petrikas (82 E.Girdenis), H.Vaineikis (66 D.Rubtsov), R.Gecevicius, D.Navikas, V.Kazlauskas, M.Rusys.
Booket: 40 T.Sheremeta; 42 V.Kazlauskas, 76 R.Petrikas.
Sent Off: 30 M.Adomenas.

[Jul 06, Thu]
15.00  Banga Gargzdai - Utenis B Utena  5:0 (1:0). L.Gedvila (Silute). Gargzdai. 400.
Goals: 30 S.Skulskis, 48 Sim.Urbys, 78 Sim.Urbys, 87 D.Lukosius, 90+2 Sig.Urbys.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Gnedojus (20 N.Zebrauskas), M.Gudauskas, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys, K.Urbaitis (46 D.Lukosius), A.Butkus (85 J.Skuodas), G.Zukauskas (70 G.Samsonik), P.Lotuzys, S.Skulskis (87 Sig.Urbys).
UTE: M.Paukste, L.Valvonis (87 O.Samochvalovas), E.Sinkunas (73 T.Kanapka), M.Ubeika, A.Levsin, G.Petuchovas (46 I.Petrasko), A.Bukovskis, V.Jeriomenko, E.Baniulis, I.Modejis (66 A.Jakutis), K.Levsin (87 A.Gulijevas).
Booket: 23 K.Levsin, 44 L.Valvonis, 47 M.Ubeika.

15.30  Dziugas Telsiai - Koralas Klaipeda  1:0 (1:0). J.Macikunyte (Kaunas). 390.
Goals 35 (pk) V.Polyanskyy.
DZI: R.Grizas, K.Petkus (79 D.Gineitis), V.Polyanskyy, T.Rapalavicius, D.Arlauskis, T.Dombrauskis, A.Lipskis, E.Jasaitis, O.Sheiko (67 A.Mika), M.Sluta (63 R.Lescius), V.Viktoravicius (70 T.Birskys).
KOR: E.Grudys, A.Skurdelis, K.Inta, R.Rusys, M.Stonkus, D.Surblys, E.Vainoras, V.Munoz, M.Lukashevich, S.Lozinskyi (82 B.Pokoiovyi), J.Bickus (46 L.Rimkus).
Booket: 86 E.Jasaitis, 90 D.Arlauskis; 14 V.Munoz, 57 E.Vainoras.

16.00  DFK Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys  2:1 (0:0). V.Kazlauskas (Kaunas). Alytus. 400.
Goals: 90 M.Melecis, 90+3 R.Stankevicius; 48 T.Markevicuis.
DAI: M.Melecis, E.Fjodorovs, I.Tsyvilko, L.Cerkauskas, R.Stankevicius, R.Banevicius, L.Sendzikas, A.Panka, P.Oiaran, I.Grazevicius (80 G.Jarusevicius), L.Baranauskas (43 E.Baranauskas).
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Rakasius, R.Misiunas (83 M.Tsubasa), A.Arlauskas, Z.Banys, A.Jurevicius, E.Grygorenko, T.Markevicius (78 Ch.Atsina), P.Luksys, E.Tamulevicius (82 V.Giedraitis).
Booket: 87 L.Sendzikas, 90+3 P.Oiaran, 90+3 R.Stankevicius; 52 E.Tamulevicius, 53 E.Grygorenko, 72 T.Markevicius, 90+1 Z.Banys.

16.00  FK Silute - Tauras Taurage  2:0 (1:0). O.Abramavicius (Klaipeda). Silute. 200.
Goals: 4 R.Beniusis, 86 (pk) J.Kasparavicius.
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, T.Kazlauskas (90+4 R.Simaitis), E.Lukosevicius, R.Borusas, M.Malashevich, A.Marcinkevicius (56 A.Lukosius), Dz.Stomal, N.Maciulis (90 R.Sirtautas), J.Kasparavicius, R.Beniusis (84 A.Bagdonas).
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas, J.Meistininkas (64 K.Darchinian), V.Emelianenko, V.Blazun, L.Ankudinovas, V.Kuzmins, A.Brokas (89 A.Ankudinovas), I.Vulpe, E.Grigaitis (73 K.Gecas), S.Babilius (89 V.Gudjonis).
Booket: 11 P.Juska; 15 I.Vulpe, 22 S.Pilypas, 86 V.Kuzmins.

17.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Vilniaus Vytis  0:0. S.Tamulynas (Kaunas). Kedainiai. 120.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, A.Trakselis, R.Lipnevicius, N.Kestenis, S.Cinikas, T.Paulikas, M.Vasiliauskas, D.Grazys, A.Liasiuk (22 V.Chernyakov), E.Kugys.
VYT: K.Cirba, H.Sidlauskas,  R.Juska, B.Luciunas (68 T.Misiunas), M.Makutunovic, M.Krasnovskis, G.Strauss, A.Vaskela (90+2 L.Misciukas), L.De Freitas, A.Skuratovic (73 T.Symulevic), Y.Utsonomiya (87 A.Buinickij).
Booket: 76 A.Trakselis, 86 E.Kugys; 26 M.Krasnovskis.

Round 16

[Jul 09, Sun]
14.00  FK Silute - FK Panevezys  2:2 (1:1). D.Petraska (Ukmerge). Silute. 70.
Goals: 26 R.Beniusis, 49 (pk) J.Kasparavicius; 36 M.Savenas, 90+2 E.Tamulevicius.
SLT: L.Valius, P.Juska, T.Kazlauskas (61 A.Marcinkevicius), E.Lukosevicius, A.Lukosius (71 R.Sirtautas), R.Borusas, M.Malashevich, J.Milius, Dz.Stomal, J.Kasparavicius, R.Beniusis (90+2 M.Vekteris).
PAN: M.Suvaizdis, Dz.Petrauskas, T.Rakasius, R.Misiunas, M.Savenas (61 V.Giedraitis), Z.Banys, A.Jurevicius (56 Y.Podo), E.Grygorenko (71 R.Lazdinauskas), Ch.Atsina (46 M.Butkus), P.Luksys, E.Tamulevicius.
Booket: 31 R.Borusas, 72 R.Sirtautas; 52 A.Jurevicius, 56 M.Savenas, 84 Z.Banys.
Sent Off: 48 P.Luksys.

15.00  FK Trakai B - Banga Gargzdai  1:1 (0:0). J.Lavrenovaite (Kaunas). Trakai. 70.
Goals: 46 J.Marazas; 47 P.Lotuzys.
TRA: T.Sheremeta, I.Baranauskas, A.Kazakevicius, A.Borodinas, E.Alisauskas (69 N.M.Trunce), J.Marazas, R.Masenzovas, M.Vasiliauskas, Dz.Sunelaitis, D.Segzda, L.Traore.
BAN: T.Norbutas, M.Bitinas, K.Gnedojus, M.Gudauskas, D.Padaigis, Sim.Urbys, K.Urbaitis (64 D.Lukosius), A.Butkus, G.Zukauskas (78 G.Samsonik), P.Lotuzys (73 Sig.Urbys), S.Skulskis (70 A.Bacanskis).
Booket: 42 E.Alisauskas, 58 A.Borodinas, 80 D.Segzda; 30 M.Gudauskas, 61 A.Butkus.

16.00  FC Pakruojis - Zalgiris B Vilnius  0:4 (0:0). M.Pomeckis (Panevezys). Pakruojis. 100.
Goals: 51 K.Uzela, 79 L.Vaiciunas, 82 O.Cipkus, 90+1 D.Guleckij.
PAK: J.van de Corput, G.Zaborskis, M.Butenas, A.Renusas, V.Paslavicius, V.Barba (29 A.Arocha), M.Barba, I.Tsiunis, D.Kriukas (80 Z.Jurevicius), E.Stankevicius, A.Bagocius.
ZAL: A.Mickevicius, E.Morinas, A.Civilis, P.Jorgesen, A.Gabriunas (86 D.Guleckij), E.Motuz (40 A.Masiulionis), E.Stockunas, L.Vaiciunas, K.Uzela, A.Luksa, O.Cipkus.
Booket: 42 V.Paslavicius, 79 M.Barba; 35 E.Motuz A.Masiulionis.

17.00  Koralas Klaipeda - Tauras Taurage  4:0 (2:0). R.Smitas (Silute). Klaipeda. Artificial Turf. 120.
Goals: 2 M.Lukashevich, 11 M.Lukashevich, 48 J.Bickus, 74 M.Lukashevich.
KOR: E.Grudys (83 D.Komza), A.Skurdelis, K.Inta (81 B.Babenskas), R.Rusys, D.Surblys, E.Vainoras, L.Rimkus, V.Munoz, M.Lukashevich, S.Lozinskyi (73 B.Pokoiovyi), J.Bickus (75 I.Venckus).
TAU: J.Popiera, S.Pilypas (53 J.Meistininkas), V.Emelianenko, V.Blazun, L.Ankudinovas, V.Kuzmins, A.Brokas, I.Vulpe, K.Darchinian (38 K.Gecas), E.Grigaitis (68 V.Gudjonis), S.Babilius (81 A.Ankudinovas).
Booket: 22 K.Inta, 30 M.Lukashevich, 79 L.Rimkus; 32 L.Ankudinovas, 50 S.Pilypas, 51 V.Kuzmins, 54 A.Brokas, 86 K.Gecas, 88 J.Meistininkas.
Sent Off: 86 V.Kuzmins.

17.00  Nevezis Kedainiai - Dziugas Telsiai  1:2 (0:1). G.Mazeika (Kaunas). Kedainiai. 170.
Goals: 87 D.Grazys; 12 R.Lescius, 70 T.Birskys.
NEV: S.Skinderis, R.Slepakovas, A.Trakselis, R.Lipnevicius, V.Chernyakov (58 L.Sipavicius), N.Kestenis, S.Cinikas, T.Paulikas, M.Vasiliauskas, D.Grazys, E.Kugys.
DZI: R.Grizas, V.Polyanskyy, T.Rapalavicius, A.Mika, T.Dombrauskis, A.Lipskis, R.Lescius (69 A.Rudokas, 84 K.Petkus), E.Jasaitis, O.Sheiko (54 D.Gineitis), M.Sluta, V.Viktoravicius (53 T.Birskys).
Booket: 25 D.Grazys, 36 E.Kugys; 67 D.Gineitis, 78 D.Gineitis.
Sent Off: 78 D.Gineitis.

[Jul 26, Wed]
19.00  Vytis               -    Stumbras B

19.00  Palanga             -   Dainava

from Round 13

[Jul 26, Wed]
21.00  Zalgiris B         -    Koralas


Created 2017-03-27. Corrected 2017-07-10
Created by Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt 2017 Almis. All rights reserved.