Lithuania 2017/2018

FUTSAL

Round 18
[Mar 25]
12.00  Inkaras             2-0  Ziedas
13.00  VDA                 7-4  VIP
14.00  Vytis               4-1  Koralas
15.00  Turbotransfers      5-7  Pramogos
19.30  Vikingai            +--  Baltija

Standing

  1  Vytis Kaunas                 18  14  2  2  92- 41   51  44
  2  Gargzdu Pramogos-SC          18  14  1  3 104- 69   35  43
  3  Koralas Klaipeda             18  10  2  6  78- 59   19  32
  4  Baltija Panevezys            18   9  3  6  82- 54   28  30
  5  FC Turbotransfers Vilnius    18   8  2  8  74- 65    9  26
  6  Inkaras Kaunas               18   8  0 10  59- 64   -5  24
  7  Jonavos Vikingai             18   7  2  9  63- 81  -18  23
  8  VDA Vilnius                  18   7  2  9  62- 75  -13  23
  9  VIP Mazeikiai                18   3  4 11  56- 87  -31  13
 10  Vievio Ziedas                18   1  0 17  44-119  -75   3

Best Scorer:
A.Steinas (Baltija)           - 21
K.Urbaitis (Pramogos)         - 19
A.Skurdelis (Koralas)         - 17
V.Pocevicius (Pramogos)       - 17
E.Utyra (Vikingai)            - 17
Genigle (Vytis)               - 17
A.Staponka (Pramogos)         - 17

2017
I
Round 01
[Nov 05]
11.00  Inkaras             0-3  Pramogos-SC
14.00  VIP                 5-2  Ziedas
15.00  Turbotransfers      8-3  Vikingai
16.00  Koralas             3-3  Baltija
16.00  Vytis               4-0  VDA
Round 02
[Nov 11]
14.00  Baltija             3-1  Vytis
19.30  VDA                 8-4  Ziedas
[Nov 12]
12.00  Turbotransfers      3-5  Koralas
15.00  Pramogos-SC         6-2  VIP
16.00  Vikingai            1-4  Inkaras
Round 03
[Nov 18]
14.00  Ziedas              2-8  Pramogos-SC
14.00  Baltija             4-2  VDA
15.00  VIP                 9-5  Vikingai
[Nov 19]
15.00  Turbotransfers      2-6  Vytis
17.00  Inkaras             2-3  Koralas
Round 04
[Nov 25]
12.00  Vytis               2-1  Inkaras
14.00  VIP                 3-3  Koralas
[Nov 26]
14.30  Turbotransfers      2-2  Baltija
16.00  Vikingai            6-1  Ziedas
16.30  VDA                 3-4  Pramogos-SC
Round 05
[Dec 09]
14.30  Inkaras             4-3  Baltija
17.30  Pramogos            6-5  Vikingai
[Dec 10]
14.00  VIP                 3-6  Vytis
14.00  Turbotransfers      5-1  VDA
16.00  Ziedas              3-9  Koralas
Round 06
[Dec 16]
12.00  Vytis               8-0  Ziedas
14.00  VIP                 4-4  Baltija
15.00  Koralas             2-6  Pramogos
[Dec 17]
14.00  Turbotransfers      1-7  Inkaras
16.00  VDA                 5-5  Vikingai
2018
Round 07
[Jan 06]
14.00  VIP                 3-7  Turbotransfers
14.00  Baltija             8-1  Ziedas
[Jan 07]
12.00  Inkaras             4-2  VDA
15.00  Pramogos            6-9  Vytis
16.00  Vikingai            0-12 Koralas
Round 08
[Jan 13]
12.00  Turbotransfers     11-3  Ziedas
12.00  Inkaras             4-1  VIP
14.00  Vytis               3-3  Vikingai
14.00  Baltija             5-7  Pramogos
19.00  VDA                 3-2  Koralas
Round 09
[Jan 20]
17/30  Koralas             4-3  Vytis
19.00  Ziedas              2-8  Inkaras
[Jan 21]
14.00  Baltija             3-1  Vikingai
16.00  VIP                 2-2  VDA
17.00  Pramogos            5-4  Turbotransfers
Round 10
[Jan 27]
19.00  VDA                 1-6  Vytis
[Jan 28]
14.00  Ziedas              3-4  VIP
15.00  Pramogos            6-4  Inkaras
16.00  Baltija             5-2  Koralas
16.00  Vikingai            2-4  Turbotransfers
Round 11
[Feb 03]
16.00  Ziedas              0-4  VDA
17.00  Vytis               5-2  Baltija
17.30  Koralas             4-2  Turbotransfers
[Feb 04]
12.00  Inkaras             3-4  Vikingai
15.00  VIP                 3-4  Pramogos
Round 12
[Feb 10]
15.30  Koralas             6-2  Inkaras
19.00  VDA                 5-4  Baltija
[Feb 11]
16.00  Vytis               3-2  Turbotransfers
16.00  Vikingai            4-0  VIP
17.00  Pramogos           12-1  Ziedas
Round 13
[Feb 17]
16.00  Ziedas              4-5  Vikingai
19.00  Koralas             5-2  VIP
[Feb 18]
13.00  Inkaras             2-8  Vytis
14.00  Baltija             4-1  Turbotransfers
15.00  Pramogos            6-7  VDA
Round 14
[Feb 25]
17.00  Koralas             3-2  Ziedas
19.00  VDA                 2-5  Turbotransfers
[Feb 25]
17.00  Baltija             8-1  Inkaras
17.00  Vytis               8-3  VIP
19.30  Vikingai            2-6  Pramogos
Round 15
[Mar 04]
12.00  Inkaras             3-5  Turbotransfers
14.00  Baltija            10-2  VIP
19.00  Ziedas              2-7  Vytis
[Mar 04]
15.00  Pramogos            7-4  Koralas
16.00  Vikingai            6-4  VDA
Round 16
[Mar 10]
17.00  Turbotransfers      2-7  VIP
17.00  Koralas             1-1  Vikingai
19.00  VDA                 4-2  Inkaras
[Mar 11]
13.00  Ziedas             10-5  Baltija
17.00  Vytis               2-2  Pramogos
Round 17
[Mar 17]
12.00  VIP                 5-6  Inkaras
12.00  Ziedas              4-6  Turbotransfers
17.00  Koralas             8-2  VDA
[Mar 18]
16.00  Vikingai            4-7  Vytis
17.00  Pramogos            3-9  Baltija
Round 18
[Mar 25]
12.00  Inkaras             2-0  Ziedas
13.00  VDA                 7-4  VIP
14.00  Vytis               4-1  Koralas
15.00  Turbotransfers      5-7  Pramogos
19.30  Vikingai            +--  Baltija

CUP

Created 2017-11-30. Corrected 2018-03-29
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt  Copyright 2017 Almis. All rights reserved.