Lithuania 2017/2018

FUTSAL

Round 05
[Dec 09]
14.30  Inkaras             4-3  Baltija
17.30  Pramogos            6-5  Vikingai
[Dec 10]
14.00  VIP                 3-6  Vytis
14.00  Turbotransfers      5-1  VDA
16.00  Ziedas              3-9  Koralas

Standing

  1  Gargzdu Pramogos-SC           5   5  0  0  27- 12   15  15
  2  Vytis Kaunas                  5   4  0  1  19-  9   10  12
  3  Koralas Klaipeda              5   3  2  0  23- 14    9  11
  4  Baltija Panevezys             5   2  2  1  15- 12    3   8
  5  FC Turbotransfers Vilnius     5   2  1  2  20- 17    3   7
  6  VIP Mazeikiai                 5   2  1  2  22- 22    0   7
  7  Inkaras Kaunas                5   2  0  3  11- 12   -1   6
  8  VDA Vilnius                   5   1  0  4  14- 21   -7   3
  9  Jonavos Vikingai              5   1  0  4  20- 28   -8   3
 10  Vievio Ziedas                 5   0  0  5  12- 36  -24   0

Best Scorer:
A.Skurdelis (Koralas)        -  9
K.Urbaitis (Pramogos)        -  8
E.Utyra (Vikingai)           -  7
E.Blazys (VIP)               -  5
D.Paulauskas (Baltija)       -  5
P.Sakalis (Turbotransfers)   -  4

2016
I
Round 01
[Nov 05]
11.00  Inkaras             0-3  Pramogos-SC
14.00  VIP                 5-2  Ziedas
15.00  Turbotransfers      8-3  Vikingai
16.00  Koralas             3-3  Baltija
16.00  Vytis               4-0  VDA
Round 02
[Nov 11]
14.00  Baltija             3-1  Vytis
19.30  VDA                 8-4  Ziedas
[Nov 12]
12.00  Turbotransfers      3-5  Koralas
15.00  Pramogos-SC         6-2  VIP
16.00  Vikingai            1-4  Inkaras
Round 03
[Nov 18]
14.00  Ziedas              2-8  Pramogos-SC
14.00  Baltija             4-2  VDA
15.00  VIP                 9-5  Vikingai
[Nov 19]
15.00  Turbotransfers      2-6  Vytis
17.00  Inkaras             2-3  Koralas
Round 04
[Nov 25]
12.00  Vytis               2-1  Inkaras
14.00  VIP                 3-3  Koralas
[Nov 26]
14.30  Turbotransfers      2-2  Baltija
16.00  Vikingai            6-1  Ziedas
16.30  VDA                 3-4  Pramogos-SC
Round 05
[Dec 09]
14.30  Inkaras             4-3  Baltija
17.30  Pramogos            6-5  Vikingai
[Dec 10]
14.00  VIP                 3-6  Vytis
14.00  Turbotransfers      5-1  VDA
16.00  Ziedas              3-9  Koralas
Round 06
[Dec 16]
12.00  Vytis                -   Ziedas
14.00  VIP                  -   Baltija
15.00  Koralas              -   Pramogos
19.30  VDA                  -   Vikingai
[Dec 17]
15.00  Turbotransfers       -   Inkaras
Round 07
[Jan 07]
15.00  Pramogos             -   Vytis
16.00  Vikingai             -   Koralas
Round 08
[Jan 13]
14.00  Vytis                -   Vikingai
[Jan 14]
15.00  Turbotransfers       -   Ziedas
Round 09
[Jan 20]
19.00  Ziedas               -   Inkaras
[Jan 21]
16.00  Pramogos             -   Turbotransfers
Round 10
[Jan 27]
19.00  Ziedas               -   VIP
[Jan 28]
15.00  Pramogos             -   Inkaras
16.00  Vikingai             -   Turbotransfers
Round 11
[Feb 03]
16.00  Ziedas               -   VDA
17.00  Vytis                -   Baltija
Round 12
[Feb 11]
15.00  Pramogos             -   Ziedas
16.00  Vytis                -   Turbotransfers
16.00  Vikingai             -   VIP
Round 13
[Feb 17]
16.00  Ziedas               -   Vikingai
[Feb 18]
15.00  Pramogos             -   VDA
Round 14
[Feb 25]
16.00  Vikingai             -   Pramogos
17.00  Vytis                -   VIP
Round 15
[Mar 04]
15.00  Pramogos             -   Koralas
16.00  Vikingai             -   VDA
Round 16
[Mar 10]
14.00  Vytis                -   Pramogos
[Mar 11]
15.00  Turbotransfers       -   VIP
Round 17
[Mar 18]
15.00  Pramogos             -   Baltija
16.00  Vikingai             -   Vytis
Round 18
[Mar 25]
14.00  Vytis                -   Koralas
15.00  Turbotransfers       -   Pramogos
16.00  Vilingai             -   Baltija

CUP

Created 2017-11-30. Corrected 2017-12-13
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt  Copyright 2017 Almis. All rights reserved.