Lithuania 2006 Regions

LFF 3 VILNIUS REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  Policija Vilnius              30  105- 23   78
  2  Gariunai Vilnius              30  114- 30   72
  3  Lietuvos Pastas Vilnius       30   95- 35   66
  4  Aktas Vilnius                 30   59- 32   54
  5  Troleibusas Vilnius           30   61- 50   50
  6  Polonija Vilnius              30   70- 64   44
  7  Klevas Lentvaris              30   61- 59   44
  8  Mileniumas Vilnius            30   52- 72   44
  9  Faze Vilnius                  30   66- 81   42
 10  Bonus Vilnius                 30   51- 39   41
 11  Bekentas Vilnius              30   65- 53   38
 12  LOSC Vilnius                  30   46-126   28
 13  Naujieji Verkiai              30   54- 96   26
 14  Ozas Vilnius                  30   43- 80   26
 15  Zeimena Vilnius               30   29- 71   21
 16  Kaitra Lentvaris              30   38- 94   15
BestScorer:
A.Romeiko (Policija)     - 42

LFF 3 VILNIUS REGION LYGA B(Fourth Level)
  1  Rumida Lentvaris              27   90- 20   69
  2  Granitas Vilnius              27   80- 29   65
  3  Sirvinta Sirvintos            27   85- 47   56
  4  FK Trakai                     27   61- 40   47
  5  Verslas Vilnius               27   67- 57   46
  6  LLLP Lavoriskes               27   67- 44   46
  7  Spartakas Vilnius             27   83- 63   44
  8  Sparnai Vilnius               27   61- 55   40
  9  Sostines Policija Vilnius     27   61- 67   39
 10  TEC Vilnius                   27   51- 56   33
 11  Zalgiris-3 Vilnius            27   45- 69   25
 12  SFK Rudiskes                  27   32- 58   21
 13  Klevas-2 Lentvaris            27   34- 69   16
 14  Trivartis Vilnius             27   25-113   12
 15  Oro Navigacija Vilnius        14   20- 75    9    only 1st Round
BestScorer:
D.Raksas (Spartakas)     - 32

LFF 3 KAUNAS REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  91 United Kaunas             11   26-  5   30
  2  Svaitas Kaunas               11   37-  4   30
  3  Celsis Kaunas                11   34-  9   26
  4  Lotosas Kaunas               11   19- 15   16
  5  VST Kaunas                   11   17- 21   15
  6  Vici Kaunas                  11   20- 14   15
  7  Foto Fabrikas Kaunas         11   15- 13   15
  8  Astra Kaunas                 11   25- 16   14
  9  Silainiai Kaunas             11    8- 14   10
 10  Justicia Kaunas              11    8- 27    9
 11  Fortuna Kaunas               11    8- 31    5
 12  Raseiniu Statyba             11    8- 56    1
BestScorer:
A.Liutkevicius (Celsis)  - 17

LFF 3 KLAIPEDA CITY (Fourth Level)
  1  Baltija Klaipeda             12   28- 18   22
  2  Plikiai Klaipeda             12   38- 29   20
  3  Argus Klaipeda               12   27- 29   15
  4  Glestum Klaipeda             12   15- 32   11

LFF 3 SIAULIAI REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  Siauliai                     16   37- 20   38
  2  Kruoja-2 Pakruojis           16   45- 16   34
  3  VSJM Kelme                   16   26- 11   31
  4  Zygis Joniskis               16   52- 20   29
  5  Siauliai Fanai               16   30- 28   24
  6  Venta-2 Siauliai reg.        16   35- 36   19
  7  Zerutis Radviliskis          16   19- 33   16
  8  Zvelgaitis Zagare            16   21- 66    9
  9  Lizeja Pasvalys              16   14- 49    9
BestScorer:
V.Krisciunas (Zygis)     - 15
V.Jurkus (Zygis)         - 15

LFF 3 PANEVEZYS REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  Baltija Panevezys            14   66- 10   38
  2  Hronas Panevezys             14   46-  7   33
  3  Stop-Kredito Unija Panevezys 14   58- 23   29
  4  Ekrano Senjorai Panevezys    14   32- 48   17
  5  Atomas Panevezys             14   33- 44   13
  6  Svaras Panevezys             14   26- 50   12
  7  KKSC-Ekranas Panevezys       14   24- 64   10
  8  Narjanta Kupiskis            14   12- 44    7
BestScorer:
T.Markevicius (Baltija)  - 25

LFF 3 UTENA REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  Evikonas Visaginas           12   44- 17   29
  2  VCS-Kasgarija Visaginas      12   38- 15   24
  3  FK-2003 Utena                12   42- 21   24
  4  Utenio Senjorai Utena        12   30- 26   17
  5  KKSC Anyksciai               12   16- 17   15
  6  Ignalina                     12   23- 29   12
  7  KKSC Utena                   12   13- 83    0
BestScorer:
P.Gaivenis (FK-2003)     - 13

LFF 3 TAURAGE REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  VJSM-Tauras Taurage           6   26-  9   13
  2  Kvederna Silale               6   18- 12   11
  3  Tauro Senjorai Taurage        6   11- 23    6
  4  Pagegiai                      6   16- 27    4
BestScorer:
V.Dragunevicius (VJSM)   - 16

LFF 3 MARIJAMPOLE REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  Svyturys Marijampole         10   43-  9   27
  2  Kvintencija-Silas Kazlu Ruda 10   21-  8   19
  3  Arsenalas Marijampole        10   25- 24   12
  4  Atzala Vilkaviskis           10   23- 28   10
  5  GNG Marijampole              10   21- 35   10
  6  Vytenis Marijampole          10   20- 49    8

LFF 3 ALYTUS REGION (Fourth Level)
  1  Vidzgiris Alytus             12   35- 10   33
  2  Centras Alytus               12   23- 21   22
  3  Simnas                       12   25- 15   19
  4  Arnika Druskininkai          12   27- 18   18
  5  Daugis Daugai                12   34- 27   17
  6  Dainava Veisiejai            12   16- 39   10
  7  Merkys Varena                12   12- 42    2

Created 16-12-2006. Corrected 17-12-2006
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net Copyright 2006 Almis. All rights reserved.