Lithuania 2010

LFF 2 LYGA ZONE SOUTH (Third Level)

Round 18
[Oct 01, Fri]
17.00  REO               2-2  Baltai
[Oct 02, Sat]
14.00  Trakai            4-2  Sveikata
[Oct 03, Sun]
13.00  Granitas          0-6  Aisciai
13.00  Savinge           1-1  Vidzgiris-2

Standing

  1  REO Vilnius              16  13  2  1  50- 17   33  41
  2  FM-Aisciai Kaunas        16  12  1  3  59- 17   42  37
  3  FM-Granitas Vilnius      16  11  1  4  50- 17   33  34
  4  FK Trakai                16  10  1  5  36- 21   15  31
  5  SC Baltai Kaisiadorys    16   6  2  8  22- 39  -17  20
  6  Vidzgiris-2 Alytus       16   5  2  9  23- 45  -22  17
  7  SC-Savinge Kaisiadorys   16   5  2  9  22- 30   -8  17
  8  Sveikata Kybartai        16   3  0 13  16- 58  -42   9
  9  Rudupis Prienai          16   1  1 14   9- 43  -34   4

BestScorers:
A.Romeiko (REO)                - 19
R.Solomin (Granitas)           - 16
A.Brazauskas (REO)             - 12
A.Klinkevicius (Baltai)        - 10
A.Raginis (Aisciai)            - 10
L.Bruzas (Aisciai)             -  8
K.Vilkin (Trakai)              -  8

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +01.00)

2010
I
Round 1
[Apr 29, Thu]
18.00  Vidzgiris-2       0-4  Granitas
[May 01, Sat]
14.00  Sveikata          2-0  Rudupis
14.00  REO               1-1  Trakai
Round 2
[May 07, Fri]
18.00  Rudupis           0-2  REO
[May 08, Sat]
13.00  Baltai            0-6  Granitas
[May 09, Sun]
14.00  Trakai            2-0  Savinge
[May 10, Mon]
18.00  Vidzgiris-2       0-0  Aisciai
Round 3
[May 15, Sat]
14.00  REO               8-0  Sveikata
14.00  Granitas          0-2  Trakai
17.00  Savinge           0-1  Rudupis
[May 16, Sun]
12.00  Aisciai           6-1  Baltai
Round 4
[May 21, Fri]
19.00  Sveikata          5-2  Savinge
[May 22, Sat]
14.00  Rudupis           0-1  Granitas
[May 23, Sun]
13.00  Trakai            1-0  Aisciai
Round 5
[May 29, Sat]
12.30  Savinge           0-1  REO
14.00  Granitas          8-0  Sveikata
[May 30, Sun]
13.00  Aisciai           3-1  Rudupis
14.00  Vidzgiris-2       2-3  Trakai
Round 6
[Jun 03, Thu]
19.00  REO               0-5  Granitas
19.00  Rudupis           1-5  Vidzgiris-2
[Jun 06, Sun]
14.00  Sveikata          1-5  Aisciai
14.00  Trakai            4-1  Baltai
from Round 4
[Jun 10, Thu]
13.00  Baltai            2-1  Vidzgiris-2
Round 7
[Jun 10, Thu]
19.00  Aisciai           1-3  REO
[Jun 12, Sat]
13.00  Baltai            1-1  Rudupis
[Jun 13, Sun]
13.00  Vidzgiris-2       1-0  Sveikata
13.00  Granitas          1-0  Savinge
Round 8
[Jun 19, Sat]
13.00  Sveikata          1-4  Baltai
[Jun 20, Sun]
13.00  Savinge           1-5  Aisciai
[Jun 22, Tue]
19.00  REO               7-2  Vidzgiris-2
Round 9
[Jun 24, Thu]
13.00  Trakai            1-3  Sveikata
13.00  Aisciai           1-0  Granitas
[Jun 27, Sun]
13.00  Vidzgiris-2       3-2  Savinge
[Jun 30, Wed]
19.00  Baltai            1-2  REO
II
Round 10
[Aug 06, Fri]
18.30  Trakai            2-3  REO
[Aug 08, Sat]
13.00  Baltai            3-1  Savinge
Round 11
[Aug 12, Thu]
18.30  Aisciai           6-1  Vidzgiris-2
[Aug 14, Sat]
13.00  Granitas          7-0  Baltai
14.00  Rudupis           1-0  Sveikata    [from Round 10]
[Aug 15, Sun]
14.00  Savinge           1-0  Trakai
from Round 14
[Aug 18, Wed]
18.30  REO               4-0  Savinge
Round 12
[Aug 21, Sat]
13.00  Granitas          0-1  Trakai
14.00  Sveikata          1-5  REO
[Aug 22, Sun]
14.00  Savinge           4-0  Rudupis
[Aug 23, Mon]
18.00  Baltai            1-3  Aisciai
from Round 8
[Aug 25, Wed]
18.00  Rudupis           0-6  Trakai
Round 13
[Aug 28, Sat]
13.00  Granitas          3-0  Rudupis
[Aug 29, Sun]
14.00  Vidzgiris-2       2-0  Baltai
14.00  Aisciai           5-1  Trakai
14.00  Savinge           3-0  Sveikata
Round 14
[Sep 03, Fri]
17.30  Rudupis           1-4  Aisciai
[Sep 04, Sat]
14.00  Sveikata          0-2  Granitas
[Sep 05, Sun]
14.00  Trakai            5-0  Vidzgiris-2
from Round 1
[Aug 05, Sun]
14.00  Savinge           2-0  Baltai
Round 15
[Sep 10, Fri]
17.00  Granitas          1-4  REO
[Sep 12, Sun]
13.00  Vidzgiris-2       2-1  Rudupis
13.00  Aisciai          10-0  Sveikata
13.00  Baltai            1-0  Trakai
from Round 10
[Sep 15, Wed]
17.00  Granitas          8-3  Vidzgiris-2
Round 16
[Sep 16, Thu]
17.00  Rudupis           1-3  Baltai
[Sep 18, Sat]
14.00  Sveikata          3-0  Vidzgiris-2
14.00  Savinge           2-2  Granitas
[Sep 20, Mon]
17.00  REO               3-1  Aisciai
Round 17
[Sep 24, Fri]
16.30  Vidzgiris-2       0-2  REO
[Sep 25, Sat]
13.00  Baltai            2-0  Sveikata
[Sep 26, Sun]
13.00  Aisciai           3-2  Savinge
14.00  Trakai            3-2  Rudupis
from Round 11
[Sep 28, Tue]
17.00  REO               3-0  Rudupis
Round 18
[Oct 01, Fri]
17.00  REO               2-2  Baltai
[Oct 02, Sat]
14.00  Trakai            4-2  Sveikata
[Oct 03, Sun]
13.00  Granitas          0-6  Aisciai
13.00  Savinge           1-1  Vidzgiris-2

Created 28-04-2010. Corrected 04-10-2010
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net Copyright 2010 Almis. All rights reserved.