Lithuania 2012 LFF 1 LYGA (Second Level)
Round 27 [Oct 27, Sat] 11.00 Polonija 1-3 Venta 14.00 NFA 2-0 Silute 14.00 Palanga 3-0 Kedainiai w/o game 14.00 Granitas 1-1 Lietava 14.00 Nevezis 2-0 Trakai
Standing 1 Lietava Jonava 27 19 5 3 68- 18 50 62 2 Nevezis Kedainiai 27 18 4 5 65- 23 42 58 3 Granitas Vilnius 27 15 7 5 56- 33 23 52 4 FK Trakai 27 14 6 7 57- 29 28 48 5 Polonija Vilnius 27 12 1 14 50- 48 2 37 6 NFA 27 10 3 14 66- 61 5 33 7 FK Silute 27 8 8 11 39- 33 6 32 8 FK Palanga 27 8 6 13 38- 55 -17 30 9 Venta Kursenai 27 8 1 18 44- 70 -26 25 10 FK Kedainiai 27 1 3 23 15-128 -113 6
BestScorers:
A.Lyberis (Nevezis) - 24 L.Stonkus (Lietava) - 21 A.Bagocius (Venta) - 14 A.Mockus (Lietava) - 13 R.Smitas (Silute) - 11 M.Bezykornovas (Lietava) - 11 N.Kestenis (Nevezis) - 11 D.Gunevic (Granitas) - 11
All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +01.00) 2012
I
from Round 08 [Mar 31, Sat] 12.00 NFA 1-3 Trakai
Round 01 [Apr 14, Sat] 12.00 NFA 3-4 Nevezis 12.00 Granitas 1-1 Trakai 14.00 Venta 0-1 Silute [Apr 15, Sun] 16.00 Kedainiai 0-2 Polonija
from Round 12 [Apr 18, Wed] 18.00 Granitas 3-1 NFA
Round 02 [Apr 21, Sat] 12.00 Polonija 0-1 Lietava 13.00 NFA 10-1 Venta 14.00 Kedainiai 1-0 Silute [Apr 22, Sun] 14.00 Trakai 0-1 Palanga 14.00 Nevezis 2-3 Granitas
from Round 13 [Apr 25, Wed] 17.00 Kedainiai 0-0 NFA
Round 03 [Apr 28, Sat] 12.00 NFA 6-2 Granitas 14.00 Nevezis 1-0 Palanga 14.00 Polonija 1-2 Trakai 15.30 Lietava 1-1 Silute [Apr 29, Sun] 14.00 Kedainiai 1-3 Venta
from Round 1 [May 01, Tue] 14.00 Palanga 2-4 Lietava
from Round 10 [May 02, Wed] 18.00 Nevezis 4-0 NFA
Round 04 [May 05, Sat] 12.00 NFA 2-2 Kedainiai 14.00 Venta 1-3 Lietava 14.00 Palanga 0-0 Granitas 14.00 Silute 1-2 Trakai [Apr 06, Sun] 14.00 Polonija 2-1 Nevezis
Round 05 [May 12, Sat] 12.00 Granitas 3-1 Polonija 13.00 NFA 2-3 Palanga 14.00 Kedainiai 2-7 Lietava 15.00 Silute 1-1 Nevezis
from Round 11 [May 16, Wed] 18.30 Venta 4-5 NFA
Round 06 [May 19, Sat] 12.00 NFA 0-3 Lietava 12.00 Trakai 3-0 Kedainiai 15.00 Nevezis 4-0 Venta 15.00 Palanga 1-2 Polonija
Round 07 [May 26, Sat] 12.00 NFA 5-1 Polonija 12.00 Trakai 0-1 Lietava 14.00 Venta 3-2 Granitas 15.00 Silute 2-2 Palanga 16.00 Nevezis 3-0 Kedainiai
Round 08 [Jun 02, Sat] 12.00 Venta 0-1 Palanga 15.00 Polonija 1-2 Silute 16.00 Lietava 1-2 Nevezis 16.00 Kedainiai 1-4 Granitas
from Round 5 [Jun 06, Wed] 19.00 Trakai 7-2 Venta
Round 09 [Jun 09, Sat] 13.00 Palanga 5-2 Kedainiai 14.00 Lietava 1-2 Granitas [Jun 10, Sun] 13.00 Venta 0-2 Polonija [Jun 12, Tue] 19.00 Nevezis 1-2 Trakai
II
Round 10 [Jun 16, Sat] 13.00 Lietava 4-0 Palanga 13.00 Polonija 5-1 Kedainiai 13.00 Silute 4-1 Venta [Jun 17, Sun] 12.00 Trakai 0-0 Granitas
from Round 14 [Jun 19, Tue] 19.00 Palanga 1-3 NFA
Round 11 [Jun 23, Sat] 14.00 Silute 2-0 Kedainiai 14.00 Lietava - Polonija 14.00 Granitas 2-2 Nevezis 16.00 Palanga 1-1 Trakai
from Round 13 [Jun 23, Sat] 12.00 Lietava 4-0 Venta
from Round 06 [Jun 27, Wed] 16.00 Granitas 0-0 Silute
Round 12 [Jun 30, Sat] 14.00 Venta 7-0 Kedainiai 15.00 Silute 0-0 Lietava 16.00 Palanga 1-4 Nevezis [Jul 03, Tue] 12.00 Trakai 3-1 Polonija
Round 13 [Jul 06, Fri] 15.00 Granitas 2-1 Palanga [Jul 07, Sat] 14.00 Trakai 3-1 Silute 16.00 Nevezis 3-1 Polonija
Round 14 [Jul 27, Fri] 18.30 Polonija 4-1 Granitas [Jul 28, Sat] 16.00 Nevezis 0-1 Silute 16.00 Venta 0-2 Trakai [Aug 01, Wed] 19.00 Lietava 3-0 Kedainiai
from Round 09 [Aug 01, Wed] 18.30 Silute 3-0 NFA
Round 15 [Aug 04, Sat] 15.00 Venta 3-0 Nevezis 16.00 Silute 0-2 Granitas 17.00 Kedainiai 0-4 Trakai [Aug 05, Sun] 17.30 Polonija 4-1 Palanga
Round 16 [Aug 11, Sat] 13.00 Palanga 2-0 Silute 16.00 Granitas 0-1 Venta 16.00 Lietava 2-0 Trakai 17.00 Kedainiai 1-6 Nevezis
Round 17 [Aug 17, Fri] 18.00 Palanga 3-2 Venta [Aug 18, Sat] 12.00 Trakai 1-2 NFA 13.00 Granitas 5-0 Kedainiai 15.00 Nevezis 0-0 Lietava 15.00 Silute 1-2 Polonija
from Round 15 [Aug 22, Wed] 18.00 Lietava 3-0 NFA results 1-1 annuled
Round 18 [Aug 25, Sat] 12.00 Granitas 1-1 Lietava 12.00 Trakai 0-1 Nevezis 13.00 NFA 1-1 Silute 16.00 Polonija 3-1 Venta 16.00 Kedainiai 0-4 Palanga
III
Round 19 [Sep 01, Sat] 12.00 Trakai 3-2 Granitas 14.00 Venta 2-1 Silute 15.00 Lietava 3-2 Palanga 15.00 Kedainiai 0-5 Polonija
Round 20 [Sep 08, Sat] 14.00 Venta 3-1 NFA 15.00 Silute 11-0 Kedainiai 16.00 Polonija 0-2 Lietava 16.00 Palanga 1-1 Trakai [Sep 09, Sun] 12.00 Granitas 0-1 Nevezis
from Round 16 [Sep 12, Wed] 17.00 Polonija 4-1 NFA
Round 21 [Sep 15, Sat] 12.00 NFA 2-4 Granitas 12.00 Trakai 1-1 Polonija 15.00 Nevezis 1-1 Palanga 17.30 Lietava 2-0 Silute [Sep 16, Sun] 15.00 Kedainiai 3-3 Venta
from Round 19 [Sep 19, Wed] 17.00 Nevezis 3-0 NFA
Round 22 [Sep 22, Sat] 13.00 Kedainiai 1-9 NFA 15.00 Venta 0-3 Lietava 15.00 Silute 2-2 Trakai 15.00 Palanga 0-3 Granitas [Sep 23, Sun] 14.00 Polonija 0-3 Nevezis
from Round 24 [Sep 26, Wed] 16.30 Lietava 4-1 NFA
Round 23 [Sep 29, Sat] 12.00 Granitas 3-1 Polonija 14.00 Trakai 4-1 Venta [Sep 30, Sun] 12.00 Lietava 8-0 Kedainiai [Oct 02, Tue] 16.30 Nevezis 3-1 Silute [Oct 03, Wed] 16.30 NFA 5-1 Palanga
Round 24 [Oct 06, Sat] 13.00 Kedainiai 0-9 Trakai 15.00 Venta 0-1 Nevezis 15.00 Silute 0-2 Granitas 16.00 Polonija 5-0 Palanga
Round 25 [Oct 13, Sat] 14.00 Palanga 1-1 Silute 14.00 Granitas 3-1 Venta 14.00 Nevezis 11-0 Kedainiai 14.00 Trakai 1-2 Lietava
Round 26 [Oct 20, Sat] 14.00 Trakai 2-1 NFA 14.00 Lietava 0-1 Nevezis 14.00 Kedainiai 0-4 Granitas 14.00 Venta 3-0 Palanga 14.00 Silute 2-0 Polonija
from Round 25 [Oct 24, Wed] 14.00 NFA 3-0 Polonija w/o game
Round 27 [Oct 27, Sat] 11.00 Polonija 1-3 Venta 14.00 NFA 2-0 Silute 14.00 Palanga 3-0 Kedainiai w/o game 14.00 Granitas 1-1 Lietava 14.00 Nevezis 2-0 Trakai
Created 18-03-2012. Corrected
28-10-2012.
Created by