Lithuania 2013

SMScredit.lt A LYGA (A LEAGUE)

Round 36
[Nov 09, Sat]
13.00  Tauras      0-1  Ekranas
13.00  Siauliai    2-5  Kruoja
13.00  Atlantas    1-1  Banga
13.00  Zalgiris    1-3  Suduva

Standing

  1  VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius    32  22  7  3  77- 19   58  73
  2  Atlantas Klaipeda        32  22  5  5  64- 23   41  71
  3  Ekranas Panevezys        32  20  4  8  58- 34   24  64
  4  Suduva Marijampole       32  18  8  6  73- 33   40  62
  5  Kruoja Pakruojis         32  13  9 10  46- 47   -1  48
  6  Banga Gargzdai           32  10  5 17  39- 56  -17  35
  7  FK Siauliai              32   6  7 19  34- 65  -31  25
  8  Dainava Alytus           32   4  5 23  27- 74  -47  17
  9  Tauras Taurage           32   3  2 27  25- 92  -67  11

Best Scorers:
N.Valskis (Suduva)                 - 27
K.Bilinski (Zalgiris)              - 21
E.Razulis (Atlantas)               - 21
A.Staponka (Banga)                 - 14
A.Buinickij (Ekranas)              - 13
R.Beniusis (Kruoja)                - 13
M.Kuklys (Zalgiris)                - 12

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2013
I
Round 01
[Mar 09, Sat]
14.00  Dainava     1-3  Ekranas
19.00  Suduva      0-1  Atlantas
[Mar 10, Sun]
13.00  Tauras      1-2  Kruoja
15.00  Banga       1-1  Siauliai
Round 02
[Mar 12, Tue]
19.00  Zalgiris    1-2  Atlantas
[Mar 13, Wed]
15.00  Kruoja      2-0  Dainava
17.00  Banga       2-0  Tauras
19.00  Suduva      0-0  Siauliai
Round 03
[Mar 16, Sat]
14.00  Zalgiris    1-0  Siauliai
17.00  Dainava     3-0  Banga
[Mar 17, Sun]
13.00  Ekranas     6-2  Kruoja
15.00  Tauras      1-6  Suduva
Round 04
[Mar 29, Fri]
19.00  Atlantas    1-3  Siauliai
[Mar 30, Sat]
14.00  Banga       0-2  Ekranas
17.00  Zalgiris    1-0  Tauras
19.00  Suduva      4-0  Dainava
Round 05
[Apr 05, Fri]
18.00  Dainava     0-3  Zalgiris
[Apr 06, Sat]
14.00  Ekranas     2-2  Suduva
16.00  Tauras      0-1  Atlantas
[Apr 07, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja      4-0  Banga
Round 06
[Apr 09, Tue]
16.00  Siauliai    4-2  Tauras
19.00  Atlantas    6-1  Dainava
[Apr 10, Wed]
17.30  Suduva      0-1  Kruoja
19.30  Zalgiris    2-0  Ekranas
Round 07
[Apr 13, Sat]
14.00  Ekranas     1-2  Atlantas
18.00  Dainava     1-2  Siauliai
[Apr 14, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja      0-0  Zalgiris
18.00  Banga       1-2  Suduva
Round 08
[Apr 20, Sat]
14.00  Siauliai    1-4  Ekranas
16.00  Tauras      0-0  Dainava
[Apr 21, Sun]
18.00  Zalgiris    4-2  Banga
20.00  Atlantas    2-0  Kruoja
Round 09
[Apr 27, Sat]
14.00  Suduva      0-5  Zalgiris
18.30  Banga       0-1  Atlantas
[Apr 28, Sun]
13.00  Ekranas     2-1  Tauras
17.00  Kruoja      1-1  Siauliai
II
Round 10
[May 03, Fri]
18.00  Kruoja      2-3  Tauras
[May 04, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas    2-2  Suduva
18.30  Siauliai    1-4  Banga
[May 05, Sun]
19.00  Ekranas     2-1  Dainava
Round 11
[May 07, Tue]
18.00  Siauliai    1-1  Suduva
20.00  Atlantas    0-1  Zalgiris
[May 08, Wed]
18.00  Tauras      1-4  Banga
20.00  Dainava     1-1  Kruoja
Round 12
[May 11, Sat]
14.00  Banga       4-1  Dainava
19.00  Suduva      3-0  Tauras
[May 12, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja      0-1  Ekranas
18.00  Siauliai    1-1  Zalgiris
Round 13
[May 21, Tue]
18.00  Dainava     1-3  Suduva
[May 22, Wed]
18.00  Tauras      0-7  Zalgiris
20.00  Ekranas     4-1  Banga
[May 23, Thu]
18.00  Siauliai    0-1  Atlantas
Round 14
[May 25, Sat]
14.00  Suduva      0-1  Ekranas
18.00  Zalgiris    7-0  Dainava
[May 26, Sun]
16.00  Banga       0-0  Kruoja
20.00  Atlantas    4-0  Tauras
Round 15
[May 29, Wed]
17.00  Tauras      0-2  Siauliai
18.45  Kruoja      0-2  Suduva
20.00  Ekranas     0-3  Zalgiris
[May 30, Thu]
18.00  Dainava     1-2  Atlantas
Round 16
[Jun 01, Sat]
14.00  Suduva      2-1  Banga
[Jun 02, Sun]
18.00  Zalgiris    4-0  Kruoja
20.00  Atlantas    1-1  Ekranas
[Jun 03, Mon]
18.00  Siauliai    1-5  Dainava
Round 17
[Jun 14, Fri]
18.30  Banga       1-5  Zalgiris
[Jun 15, Sat]
14.00  Ekranas     2-1  Siauliai
18.00  Kruoja      2-0  Atlantas
[Jun 16, Sun]
17.00  Dainava     2-1  Tauras
Round 18
[Jun 18, Tue]
18.30  Zalgiris    2-0  Suduva
20.30  Atlantas    3-0  Banga
[Jun 19, Wed]
18.00  Tauras      0-3  Ekranas
20.00  Siauliai    3-4  Kruoja
III
Round 19
[Jun 22, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas    3-2  Suduva
18.00  Siauliai    0-1  Banga
[Jun 23, Sun]
17.00  Dainava     0-3  Ekranas
[Jun 24, Mon]
18.30  Tauras      2-3  Kruoja
Round 20
[Jun 28, Fri]
19.00  Suduva      3-0  Siauliai
[Jun 29, Sat]
14.00  Zalgiris    1-0  Atlantas
18.30  Banga       5-0  Tauras
[Jun 30, Sun]
18.30  Kruoja      0-0  Dainava
Round 21
[Jul 06, Sat]
19.00  Banga       2-1  Dainava
[Jul 07, Sun]
18.00  Siauliai    2-4  Zalgiris
20.00  Ekranas     1-3  Kruoja
Round 22
[Aug 03, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas    3-0  Siauliai
18.00  Banga       1-2  Ekranas
[Aug 04, Sun]
18.00  Suduva      4-0  Dainava
20.00  Zalgiris    3-0  Tauras
Round 23
[Aug 09, Fri]
18.30  Tauras      0-5  Atlantas
[Aug 10, Sat]
18.30  Kruoja      1-0  Banga
20.00  Ekranas     1-3  Suduva
[Aug 12, Mon]
18.25  Dainava     0-1  Zalgiris
Round 24
[Aug 16, Fri]
20.45  Siauliai    3-1  Tauras
[Aug 17, Sat]
17.00  Atlantas    4-1  Dainava
19.00  Suduva      4-0  Kruoja
Round 25
[Aug 20, Tue]
18.00  Banga       0-3  Suduva
19.15  Ekranas     1-0  Atlantas
[Aug 21, Wed]
20.00  Dainava     0-1  Siauliai
Round 26
[Aug 24, Sat]
14.00  Atlantas    3-1  Kruoja
18.00  Siauliai    1-2  Ekranas
[Aug 25, Sun]
18.00  Zalgiris    5-0  Banga
[Aug 26, Mon]
18.00  Tauras      0-4  Dainava
Round 27
[Aug 31, Sat]
18.30  Banga       0-0  Atlantas
[Sep 01, Sun]
17.00  Kruoja      0-0  Siauliai
19.00  Ekranas     5-0  Tauras
[Sep 02, Mon]
19.00  Suduva      1-1  Zalgiris
from Round 21
[Sep 07, Sat]
16.00  Tauras      3-3  Suduva
IV
Round 28
[Sep 13, Fri]
18.30  Banga       3-0  Siauliai
[Sep 14, Sat]
14.00  Suduva      1-1  Atlantas
16.00  Kruoja      2-1  Tauras
[Sep 15, Sun]
19.00  Ekranas     2-1  Dainava
Round 29
[Sep 17, Tue]
17.00  Tauras      1-2  Banga
19.00  Atlantas    3-1  Zalgiris
[Sep 18, Wed]
18.00  Dainava     1-1  Kruoja
20.00  Siauliai    1-5  Suduva
Round 30
[Sep 21, Sat]
14.00  Zalgiris    2-0  Siauliai
[Sep 22, Sun]
16.00  Kruoja      1-0  Ekranas
[Sep 23, Mon]
19.00  Suduva      3-1  Tauras
from Round 24
[Sep 25, Wed]
19.30  Zalgiris    3-0  Ekranas
Round 31
[Sep 28, Sat]
14.00  Dainava     0-5  Suduva
18.00  Siauliai    0-1  Atlantas
[Sep 29, Sun]
16.00  Tauras      0-3  Zalgiris
19.00  Ekranas     2-0  Banga
Round 32
[Oct 05, Sat]
14.30  Zalgiris    1-0  Dainava
16.30  Banga       1-3  Kruoja
18.30  Suduva      0-0  Ekranas
[Oct 06, Sun]
17.00  Atlantas    3-0  Tauras
from Round 30
[Oct 08, Tue]
18.30  Dainava     0-1  Banga
Round 33
[Oct 19, Sat]
14.00  Ekranas     1-1  Zalgiris
[Oct 20, Sun]
13.00  Tauras      3-1  Siauliai
15.00  Kruoja      2-4  Suduva
Round 34
[Oct 26, Sat]
14.00  Zalgiris    2-2  Kruoja
19.00  Atlantas    1-0  Ekranas
[Oct 27, Sun]
13.00  Siauliai    0-0  Dainava
19.00  Suduva      2-0  Banga
from Round 25
[Oct 29, Tue]
14.00  Kruoja      0-0  Zalgiris
from Round 33
[Oct 30, Wed]
18.30  Dainava     0-5  Atlantas
Round 35
[Nov 02, Sat]
16.00  Banga       1-1  Zalgiris
18.00  Ekranas     3-1  Siauliai
[Nov 03, Sun]
12.00  Dainava     1-3  Tauras
13.00  Kruoja      1-2  Atlantas
Round 36
[Nov 09, Sat]
13.00  Tauras      0-1  Ekranas
13.00  Siauliai    2-5  Kruoja
13.00  Atlantas    1-1  Banga
13.00  Zalgiris    1-3  Suduva

Created 18-02-2013. Corrected 10-11-2013
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: almis@post.omnitel.net Copyright 2013 Almis. All rights reserved.