Lithuania 2013

LFF 2 LYGA ZONE WEST (Third Level)

Round 20
[Oct 05]
       Atmosfera         4-0  Vulkanas
       Mastis            1-2  Venta
       Minija            0-1  Babrungas
       Atlantas-3        2-5  Sirvena
       Akmene            1-3  Juventa-99

Standing

  1  Juventa-99 Siauliai         18  11  3  4  45- 17   28  36
  2  Venta Kursenai              18  11  3  4  32- 20   12  36
  3  Sirvena Birzai              18  10  4  4  31- 19   12  34
  4  SC-FK Akmene                18   9  1  8  28- 33   -5  28
  5  Babrungas Plunge            18   8  2  8  29- 24    5  26
  6  Atmosfera Mazeikiai         18   7  3  8  26- 25    1  24
  7  Atlantas-3 Klaipeda         18   5  6  7  26- 37  -11  21
  8  Minija Kretinga             18   5  6  7  20- 25   -5  21
  9  Mastis Telsiai              18   4  5  9  23- 37  -14  17
 10  Vulkanas Jurbarkas          18   2  3 13  20- 43  -23   9
----
 11  Ainex-Zygis Joniskis         6   2  0  4   5- 20  -15   6  results annuled
FINAL
[Oct 12, Mazeikiai]
12.00  Juventa-99        0-0  Venta    5-4 pk

BestScorers:
.

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2013
I
Round 1
[May 01]
14.00  Vulkanas          0-3  Juventa-99
14.00  Atmosfera         1-0  Venta
14.00  Sirvena           3-0  Mastis
14.00  Atlantas-3        0-0  Minija
15.00  Akmene            0-1  Babrungas
Round 2
[May 04]
14.00  Babrungas         0-1  Vulkanas
16.00  Zygis             2-1  Akmene        result annuled
[May 05]
11.00  Juventa-99        4-1  Atmosfera
19.00  Venta             4-2  Mastis
Round 3
[May 10]
19.00  Atmosfera         0-3  Babrungas
19.00  Atlantas-3        0-0  Venta
19.00  Juventa-99        0-1  Mastis
[May 11]
14.00  Vulkanas          3-1  Zygis         result annuled
14.00  Minija            1-0  Sirvena
Round 4
[May 17]
19.00  Juventa-99        4-1  Atlantas-3
19.00  Babrungas         1-0  Mastis
19.00  Zygis             1-4  Atmosfera     result annuled
[May 18]
14.00  Venta             2-1  Minija
Round 5
[May 23]
19.00  Atlantas-3        1-4  Babrungas
[May 24]
19.00  Atmosfera         6-0  Akmene
19.00  Mastis            8-0  Zygis         result annuled
[May 25]
14.00  Sirvena           1-0  Venta
14.00  Juventa-99        2-2  Minija
Round 6
[May 31]
19.00  Akmene            4-0  Mastis
19.00  Vulkanas          2-3  Atmosfera
19.00  Zygis             0-4  Atlantas-3    result annuled
[Jun 01]
14.00  Babrungas         0-0  Minija
14.00  Juventa-99        4-0  Sirvena
Round 7
[Jun 07]
19.00  Atlantas-3        4-0  Akmene
[Jun 08]
14.00  Sirvena           1-1  Babrungas
14.00  Venta             0-1  Juventa-99
14.00  Mastis            5-1  Vulkanas
from Round 4
[Jun 11]
14.00  Akmene            2-1  Vulkanas
Round 8
[Jun 14]
19.00  Atmosfera         1-1  Mastis
19.00  Vulkanas          5-2  Atlantas-3
[Jun 15]
14.00  Zygis             1-0  Sirvena       result annuled
15.00  Akmene            1-0  Minija
16.00  Babrungas         1-2  Venta
Round 9
[Jun 18]
19.00  Atlantas-3        2-1  Atmosfera
[Jun 22]
14.00  Juventa-99        6-2  Babrungas
14.00  Sirvena           4-0  Akmene
14.00  Minija            4-3  Vulkanas
from Round 2
[Jun 24]
14.00  Sirvena           0-0  Atlantas-3
Round 10
[Jun 28]
19.00  Mastis            1-1  Atlantas-3
[Jun 29]
14.00  Vulkanas          0-2  Sirvena
14.00  Akmene            1-3  Venta
[Jun 30]
14.00  Atmosfera         0-1  Minija
Round 11
[Jul 05]
19.00  Minija            1-1  Mastis
[Jul 06]
14.00  Sirvena           1-1  Atmosfera
14.00  Venta             5-1  Vulkanas
16.00  Juventa-99        4-1  Akmene
II
Round 12
[Aug 08]
       Venta             2-1  Atmosfera
       Minija            1-1  Atlantas-3
       Akmene            3-2  Babrungas
[Aug 11]
12.00  Mastis            4-1  Sirvena
[?]
       Juventa-99        3-0  Vulkanas
Round 13
[Aug 14]
       Akmene            5-0  Atlantas-3
[Aug 16]
       Mastis            1-1  Minija
       Vulkanas          2-3  Venta
[Aug 17]
       Atmosfera         1-2  Sirvena
       Babrungas         2-0  Juventa-99
Round 14
[Aug 21]
       Babrungas         4-0  Atlantas-3
[Aug 23]
       Minija            0-1  Atmosfera
       Mastis            1-4  Akmene
       Juventa-99        2-2  Venta
[Aug 25]
       Sirvena           2-2  Vulkanas
Round 15
[Aug 30]
       Mastis            1-3  Babrungas
       Akmene            2-0  Atmosfera
[Aug 31]
       Venta             1-0  Sirvena
       Vulkanas          1-2  Minija
Round 16
[Sep 06]
       Babrungas         2-3  Atmosfera
       Minija            1-2  Venta
       Atlantas-3        6-2  Mastis
[Sep 07]
       Vulkanas          0-0  Akmene
       Sirvena           2-0  Juventa-99
Round 17
[Sep 12]
       Atmosfera         2-1  Atlantas-3
[Sep 13]
       Venta             0-2  Akmene
       Mastis            0-4  Juventa-99
       Vulkanas          0-1  Babrungas
[Sep 14]
       Sirvena           4-1  Minija
from Round 15
[Sep 18]
       Atlantas-3        2-1  Juventa-99
Round 18
[Sep 20]
       Mastis            2-0  Atmosfera
       Venta             3-1  Babrungas
       Atlantas-3        2-1  Vulkanas
[Sep 21]
       Akmene            0-1  Sirvena
       Minija            0-4  Juventa-99
Round 19
[Sep 27]
       Venta             1-1  Atlantas-3
[Sep 28]
       Vulkanas          0-0  Mastis
       Babrungas         1-2  Sirvena
       Minija            4-1  Akmene
       Atmosfera         0-0  Juventa-99
Round 20
[Oct 05]
       Atmosfera         4-0  Vulkanas
       Mastis            1-2  Venta
       Minija            0-1  Babrungas
       Atlantas-3        2-5  Sirvena
       Akmene            1-3  Juventa-99

Created 02-05-2013. Corrected 05-05-2014
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt Copyright 2013 Almis. All rights reserved.