Lithuania 2013

A RESERVES LYGA

Round 36
[Nov 08]
13.00  Kruoja      0-0  Siauliai
[Nov 10]
13.00  Ekranas     6-0  Tauras
13.00  Banga       0-3  Atlantas
13.00  Suduva      1-7  Zalgiris

Standing

  1  Atlantas-2 Klaipeda        32  24  1  7 114- 33   81  73
  2  Ekranas-2 Panevezys        32  23  3  6  86- 30   56  72
  3  VMFD Zalgiris-2 Vilnius    32  20  0 12  98- 58   40  60
  4  Dainava-2 Alytus           32  13  3 16  59- 77  -18  42
  5  Banga-2 Gargzdai           32  13  1 18  60- 76  -16  40
  6  Kruoja-2 Pakruojis         32  12  1 19  69-125  -56  37
  7  Tauras-2 Taurage           32  12  1 20  52- 87  -35  37
  8  Suduva-2 Marijampole       32  10  6 16  63- 78  -15  36
  9  FK Siauliai-2              32   8  2 22  50- 87  -37  26

Best Scorers:
E.Tamulevicius (Ekranas)    - 22
R.Stanulevicius (Ekranas)   - 20
A.Breive (Suduva)           - 17
G.Krusa (Atlantas)          - 16
K.Balciunas (Dainava)       - 16
K.Laukzemis (Atlantas)      - 15
D.Medziausis (Siauliai)     - 14

2013
I
Round 01
[Mar 10, Sun]
14.00  Ekranas     0-0  Dainava
18.00  Atlantas    5-1  Suduva
[Mar 11, Mon]
13.00  Siauliai    6-2  Banga
14.00  Kruoja      2-1  Tauras
Round 02
[Mar 13, Wed]
15.00  Kruoja      3-1  Dainava
00.00  Atlantas    3-1  Zalgiris
[Mar 14, Thu]
00.00  Tauras      3-2  Banga
00.00  Siauliai    0-1  Suduva
Round 03
[Mar 17, Sun]
13.00  Siauliai    1-2  Zalgiris
16.00  Banga       3-1  Dainava
[Mar 18, Mon]
14.00  Kruoja      0-1  Ekranas
17.00  Suduva      4-0  Tauras
Round 04
[Mar 30, Sat]
13.00  Siauliai    0-5  Atlantas
[Apr 02, Tue]
15.00  Dainava     3-0  Suduva
[Apr 03, Wed]
19.00  Ekranas     5-0  Banga
[Apr 04, Thu]
00.00  Tauras      1-3  Zalgiris
Round 05
[Apr 07, Sun]
13.00  Atlantas    6-2  Taurage
17.00  Suduva      1-0  Ekranas
19.00  Zalgiris    3-0  Dainava
[Apr 08, Mon]
17.00  Banga       2-0  Kruoja
Round 06
[Apr 10, Wed]
16.00  Tauras      2-0  Siauliai
[Apr 11, Thu]
11.00  Kruoja      0-4  Suduva
14.00  Ekranas     1-2  Zalgiris
Round 07
[Apr 14, Sun]
12.00  Atlantas    5-0  Ekranas
13.00  Siauliai    2-1  Dainava
[Apr 15, Mon]
13.00  Zalgiris    8-0  Kruoja
17.00  Suduva      0-3  Banga
Round 08
[Apr 21, Sun]
16.00  Dainava     3-1  Tauras
[Apr 22, Mon]
14.00  Ekranas     3-1  Siauliai
18.00  Banga       3-0  Zalgiris
00.00  Kruoja      1-6  Atlantas
Round 09
[Apr 28, Sun]
12.00  Atlantas    6-2  Banga
14.30  Zalgiris    8-3  Suduva
[Apr 29, Mon]
13.00  Siauliai    7-1  Kruoja
17.00  Tauras      1-0  Ekranas
II
Round 10
[May 04, Sat]
14.00  Tauras      5-0  Kruoja
[May 05, Sun]
14.00  Banga       5-0  Siauliai
17.00  Suduva      1-0  Atlantas
[May 06, Mon]
16.00  Dainava     1-0  Ekranas
Round 11
[May 08, Wed]
00.00  Dainava     8-0  Kruoja
00.00  Suduva      0-0  Siauliai
00.00  Zalgiris    1-3  Atlantas
[May 09, Thu]
00.00  Banga       1-0  Tauras
Round 12
[May 12, Sun]
16.00  Dainava     4-3  Banga
16.00  Tauras      2-2  Suduva
[May 13, Mon]
13.00  Zalgiris    4-1  Siauliai
14.00  Ekranas     4-1  Kruoja
from Round 06
[May 16, Thu]
16.00  Dainava     3-0  Atlantas            w/o game
Round 13
[May 22, Wed]
17.00  Suduva      0-4  Dainava
[May 23, Thu]
13.00  Zalgiris    0-2  Tauras
18.00  Banga       0-1  Ekranas
[May 24, Fri]
12.00  Atlantas    3-2  Siauliai
Round 14
[May 26, Sun]
17.00  Dainava     3-0  Zalgiris
19.30  Ekranas     2-0  Suduva
[May 27, Mon]
16.00  Kruoja      0-5  Banga
17.00  Tauras      2-3  Atlantas
Round 15
[May 30, Thu]
13.00  Siauliai    1-2  Tauras
13.00  Zalgiris    0-5  Ekranas
17.00  Suduva     11-0  Kruoja
[May 31, Fri]
14.00  Atlantas    9-0  Dainava
Round 16
[Jun 02, Sun]
16.00  Banga       3-6  Suduva
[Jun 03, Mon]
14.00  Ekranas     4-0  Atlantas
16.00  Kruoja      0-11 Zalgiris
[Jun 04, Tue]
16.00  Dainava     2-1  Siauliai
Round 17
[Jun 15]
13.00  Zalgiris    3-0  Banga
[Jun 16]
13.00  Siauliai    1-2  Ekranas
14.00  Atlantas    6-0  Kruoja
[Jun 17]
17.00  Tauras      2-0  Dainava
Round 18
[Jun 19]
17.00  Suduva      4-1  Zalgiris
18.00  Banga       0-1  Atlantas
[Jun 20]
16.00  Kruoja     10-0  Siauliai
19.00  Ekranas     2-0  Tauras
III
Round 19
[Jun 23]
14.00  Banga       6-1  Siauliai
17.00  Suduva      0-3  Atlantas
[Jun 25]
16.00  Kruoja      3-1  Tauras
19.00  Ekranas     4-1  Dainava
Round 20
[Jun 29]
13.00  Siauliai    1-3  Suduva
[Jun 30]
13.00  Atlantas    2-3  Zalgiris
14.00  Tauras      2-0  Banga
[Jul 01]
16.00  Dainava     8-3  Kruoja
Round 21
[Jul 07]
16.00  Dainava     1-0  Banga
[Jul 08]
13.00  Zalgiris    0-3  Siauliai
16.00  Kruoja      2-6  Ekranas
Round 22
[Aug 04]
13.00  Siauliai    0-6  Atlantas
14.00  Ekranas     5-1  Banga
[Aug 05]
17.00  Dainava     3-3  Suduva
17.00  Tauras      2-0  Zalgiris
Round 23
[Aug 10]
13.00  Atlantas    6-0 Tauras
[Aug 11]
16.00  Banga       2-5  Kruoja
17.00  Suduva      0-1  Ekranas
[Aug 13]
13.00  Zalgiris    4-0  Dainava
Round 24
[Aug 18]
16.00  Dainava     3-2  Atlantas
16.00  Kruoja      5-1  Suduva
[Aug 19]
17.00  Tauras      1-6  Siauliai
Round 25
[Aug 21]
13.00  Atlantas    0-0  Ekranas
17.00  Suduva      1-2  Banga
[Aug 22]
13.00  Siauliai    1-0  Dainava
Round 26
[Aug 25]
14.00  Ekranas     3-1  Siauliai
16.00  Kruoja      2-0  Atlantas
[Aug 26]
17.00  Banga       1-3  Zalgiris
[Aug 27]
17.00  Dainava     0-2  Tauras
Round 27
[Sep 01]
12.00  Atlantas    5-1  Banga
[Sep 02]
13.00  Siauliai    1-6  Kruoja
17.00  Tauras      2-3  Ekranas
[Sep 03]
13.00  Zalgiris    3-2  Suduva
from Round 21
[Sep 08]
17.00  Suduva      7-0  Tauras
IV
Round 28
[Sep 14]
13.00  Siauliai    2-3  Banga
[Sep 15]
13.00  Atlantas    2-0  Suduva
17.00  Tauras      2-10 Kruoja
[Sep 16]
16.00  Dainava     1-3  Ekranas
Round 29
[Sep 18]
13.00  Zalgiris    2-0  Atlantas
18.00  Banga       3-1  Tauras
[Sep 19]
16.00  Kruoja      7-1  Dainava
17.00  Suduva      1-3  Siauliai
Round 30
[Sep 22]
13.00  Siauliai    1-3  Zalgiris
[Sep 23]
14.00  Ekranas     8-0  Kruoja
[Sep 24]
17.00  Tauras      7-1  Suduva
from Round 24
[Sep 26]
14.00  Ekranas     8-2  Zalgiris
Round 31
[Sep 29]
12.00  Atlantas    3-1  Siauliai
17.00  Suduva      1-1  Dainava
[Sep 30]
13.00  Zalgiris    4-1  Tauras
14.00  Banga       1-2  Ekranas
Round 32
[Oct 06]
13.00  Ekranas     2-2  Suduva
16.00  Kruoja      0-1  Banga
16.30  Dainava     1-3  Zalgiris
[Oct 07]
17.00  Tauras      1-6  Atlantas
from Round 30
[Oct 09]
16.00  Banga       2-1  Dainava
Round 33
[Oct 20]
13.00  Zalgiris    1-2  Ekranas
[Oct 21]
13.00  Siauliai    3-0  Tauras
17.00  Suduva      1-6  Kruoja
Round 34
[Oct 27]
14.00  Kruoja      2-1  Zalgiris
14.00  Ekranas     0-2  Atlantas
[Oct 28]
14.00  Dainava     4-2  Siauliai
15.30  Banga       1-1  Suduva
from Round 25
[Oct 30]
13.00  Zalgiris    8-0  Kruoja
from Round 33
[Oct 30]
13.00  Atlantas    9-0  Dainava
Round 35
[Nov 03]
13.00  Siauliai    1-3  Ekranas
13.00  Zalgiris    7-2  Gargzdai
13.00  Tauras      4-0  Dainava
[Nov 04]
13.00  Atlantas    4-0  Kruoja
Round 36
[Nov 08]
13.00  Kruoja      0-0  Siauliai
[Nov 10]
13.00  Ekranas     6-0  Tauras
13.00  Banga       0-3  Atlantas
13.00  Suduva      1-7  Zalgiris

Created 11-03-2013. Corrected 10-11-2013
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt Copyright 2013 Almis. All rights reserved.