Lithuania 2015

LFF 1 LYGA (Second Level)

Round 34
[Oct 31, Sat]
13.00  Auska             2-1  Panevezys
13.00  Banga             2-1  Trakai-2
13.00  MRU               3-0* Kruoja-2
13.00  Krazante          0-5  Zalgiris B
13.00  Silas             4-0  Minija
13.00  Lietava           2-0  Dziugas
13.00  Nevezis           2-1  Kaunas
13.00  Tauras            2-4  Palanga
13.00  Lokomotyvas       1-3  Silute

Final Standing

  1  Lietava Jonava           34  25  5  4 103- 24   79  80
  2  Zalgiris B Vilnius       34  24  4  6 112- 37   75  76
  3  Banga Gargzdai           34  24  5  5  77- 28   49  74  -3
  4  Silas Kazlu Ruda         34  22  4  7  82- 45   37  70
  5  FK Palanga               34  19  7  8  84- 38   46  64
  6  Nevezis Kedainiai        34  20  3 11  75- 59   16  63
  7  FK Trakai-2              34  19  3 12  81- 52   29  60
  8  FK Panevezys             34  18  7  9  78- 48   30  55  -6
  9  FK Silute                34  14  5 15  61- 50   11  47
 10  Dziugas Telsiai          34  12  5 17  43- 51   -8  41
 11  Lokomotyvas Radviliskis  34  12  3 19  57- 74  -17  39
 12  F.B.K. Kaunas            34  10  7 17  44- 64  -20  37
 13  Krazante Kelme           34  10  5 19  52-101  -49  35
 14  MRU Vilnius              34   9  7 18  46- 65  -19  34
 15  Auska Alytus             34  10  6 18  41- 66  -25  33  -3
 16  Minija Kretinga          34   6  7 21  46- 74  -28  25
 17  Tauras Taurage           34   7  1 26  41-150 -109  22
 18  Kruoja-2 Pakruojis       34   3  0 31  17-114  -97   9  withdraw after Round 23

Scorers:
L.Stonkus (Lietava)           - 30
J.Momkus (Zalgiris B)         - 27
G.Juska (Palanga)             - 21
D.Romanovskij (Zalgiris B)    - 21
M.Lukashevich (Silute)        - 21
P.Luksys (Panevezys)          - 20
V.Viktoravicius (Krazante)    - 20
A.E Silva (Minija/Nevezis)    - 20
K.Urbaitis (Banga)            - 18
E.Grigaitis (Silas)           - 18

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2015
I
Round 01
[Mar 28, Sat]
14.00  Tauras            3-2  Dziugas
16.00  Kruoja-2          4-2  Minija
19.00  Nevezis           3-0  Silas
[Mar 29, Sun]
13.00  Lietava           5-1  Krazante
14.00  Banga             3-1  Panevezys
15.00  Kaunas            0-0  Silute
15.00  Lokomotyvas       0-3* Palanga
18.00  MRU               0-0  Auska
Round 02
[Apr 03, Fri]
17.30  Silute            2-1  Trakai-2
20.00  Kaunas            2-1  Minija
[Apr 04, Sat]
13.00  Palanga           7-1  Krazante
13.00  Auska             4-0  Tauras
15.00  Nevezis           1-0  Banga
15.00  MRU               2-0  Lietava
16.00  Panevezys         1-0  Dziugas
19.00  Zalgiris B        0-1  Silas
[Apr 06, Mon]
15.00  Lokomotyvas       0-1  Kruoja-2
Round 03
[Apr 10, Fri]
16.00  Tauras            2-2  Lokomotyvas
17.00  Nevezis           2-0  Palanga
[Apr 11, Sat]
13.00  Dziugas           1-2  Silas
14.00  MRU               4-1  Krazante
17.00  Panevezys         2-2  Silute
20.00  Trakai-2          5-0  Auska
[Apr 11, Sat]
13.00  Kaunas            0-1  Lietava
13.00  Zalgiris B        4-1  Minija
14.00  Banga             2-1  Kruoja-2
from Round 01
[Apr 15, Wed]
20.00  Zalgiris B        1-4  Trakai-2
Round 04
[Apr 17, Fri]
17.30  Tauras            0-5  Silas
[Apr 18, Sat]
13.00  Nevezis           1-1  Lietava
15.00  Auska             0-0  Kaunas
15.30  Panevezys         2-2  Krazante
17.30  Kruoja-2          0-2  Minija
[Apr 19, Sun]
14.00  Dziugas           1-0  Trakai-2
14.00  Zalgiris B        1-0  Silute
19.00  Banga             2-2  Palanga
20.00  MRU               3-1  Lokomotyvas
Round 05
[Apr 23, Thu]
17.30  Auska             3-1  Krazante
[Apr 24, Fri]
17.30  Palanga           3-1  Silas
[Apr 25, Sat]
13.00  Minija            1-0  Banga
14.00  Tauras            0-4  Panevezys
14.00  Dziugas           3-0  MRU
15.00  Silute            2-0  Nevezis
16.00  Lokomotyvas       1-4  Lietava
20.30  Zalgiris B        2-0  Kaunas
[Apr 26, Sun]
13.00  Kruoja-2          0-2  Trakai-2
Round 06
[May 01, Fri]
13.30  Panevezys         3-4  Silas
15.00  Silute            1-0  Auska
15.00  Krazante          1-1  Kaunas
17.30  Kruoja-2          0-6  Palanga
[May 02, Sat]
15.00  Minija            2-4  Dziugas
[May 03, Sun]
14.00  MRU               1-1  Nevezis
15.00  Banga             3-0  Tauras
20.00  Zalgiris B        1-2  Lietava
[May 04, Mon]
20.00  Trakai-2          3-2  Lokomotyvas
Round 07
[May 07, Thu]
18.00  Kaunas            4-1  Kruoja-2
[May 09, Sat]
13.00  Krazante          1-1  Dziugas
13.00  Nevezis           2-2  Zalgiris B
15.00  Minija            1-2  Panevezys
15.00  Auska             0-4  Lokomotyvas
[May 10, Sun]
14.00  MRU               7-2  Tauras
15.00  Palanga           3-1  Trakai-2
19.00  Banga             2-1  Silute
[May 12, Tue]
18.00  Lietava           4-0  Silas
Round 08
[May 13, Wed]
18.00  Tauras            2-1  Trakai-2
20.00  Palanga           4-2  Minija
[May 16, Sat]
13.00  Lokomotyvas       3-0  Krazante
14.00  MRU               0-3  Silas
15.00  Auska             1-2  Nevezis
15.00  Silute            3-1  Kruoja-2
15.00  Dziugas           0-2  Kaunas
17.00  Lietava           3-0  Banga
17.00  Panevezys         4-4  Zalgiris B
Round 09
[May 20, Wed]
18.30  Kruoja-2          6-0  Tauras
[May 23, Sat]
13.00  Krazante          2-2  Silute
[May 24, Sun]
13.00  Lietava           3-1  Auska
15.00  Dziugas           1-1  Palanga
16.00  Nevezis           2-0  Trakai-2
17.00  Panevezys         4-1  Kaunas
17.00  Lokomotyvas       1-0  Minija
18.00  Zalgiris B        4-0  MRU
19.00  Banga             2-1  Silas
Round 10
[May 30, Sat]
13.00  Lokomotyvas       1-2  Panevezys
[May 31, Sun]
13.00  Silute            1-1  Palanga
15.00  Minija            1-1  Lietava
15.00  Krazante          2-3  Silas
17.00  Nevezis           1-0  Dziugas
17.00  Auska             0-0  Banga
18.30  Tauras            0-1  Kaunas
19.00  Trakai-2          4-0  MRU
Round 11
[Jun 02, Tue]
17.00  Lokomotyvas       1-3  Silas
18.00  Silute            1-3  Lietava
18.00  Nevezis           3-0  Tauras
19.00  Krazante          1-3  Trakai-2
19.00  Minija            3-3  Auska
19.00  Banga             2-0  Dziugas
20.00  Kaunas            1-1  MRU
[Jun 03, Wed]
19.00  Panevezys         6-0  Kruoja-2
Round 12
[Jun 06, Sat]
13.00  Palanga           2-0  Kaunas
14.00  Banga             3-2  Zalgiris B
15.00  Auska             1-6  Silas
15.00  Lietava           1-1  Trakai-2
17.00  Kruoja-2          0-3  Nevezis
17.00  Tauras            1-2  Krazante
17.00  Dziugas           0-5  Lokomotyvas
[Jun 07, Sun]
16.00  Minija            1-1  Silute
18.00  MRU               2-5  Panevezys
Round 13
[Jun 09, Tue]
20.00  Zalgiris B        3-0  Dziugas
[Jun 10, Wed]
19.00  Panevezys         2-3  Trakai-2
20.00  MRU               1-1  Minija
[Jun 11, Thu]
19.00  Kaunas            1-4  Silas
[Jun 13, Sat]
13.00  Krazante          0-0  Banga
13.00  Lietava           0-0  Palanga
13.00  Lokomotyvas       1-6  Nevezis
17.00  Silute            6-1  Tauras
17.00  Kruoja-2          0-3  Auska
Round 14
[Jun 20, Sat]
15.00  Silute            0-2  MRU
15.00  Krazante          3-2  Minija
17.00  Auska             1-0  Palanga
17.00  Banga             2-0  Lokomotyvas
17.00  Trakai-2          1-0  Kaunas
17.00  Dziugas           1-0  Kruoja-2
19.00  Nevezis           0-2  Silas
[Jun 21, Sun]
15.00  Tauras            2-8  Zalgiris B
17.00  Panevezys         1-0  Lietava
Round 15
[Jun 23, Tue]
20.00  Kaunas            3-4  Banga
[Jun 24, Wed]
14.00  Lietava           9-0  Tauras
16.00  Palanga           1-1  MRU
16.00  Minija            2-2  Trakai-2
18.00  Nevezis           1-2  Panevezys
18.00  Silute            2-3  Silas
18.00  Lokomotyvas       0-5  Zalgiris B
18.00  Kruoja-2          1-4  Krazante
20.00  Auska             1-0  Dziugas
Round 16
[Jun 27, Sat]
13.00  Dziugas           2-1  Silute
15.00  Tauras            0-1  Minija
15.00  Lietava           6-0  Kruoja-2
17.00  Panevezys         2-1  Palanga
17.00  Krazante          0-6  Nevezis
19.00  Trakai-2          1-0  Silas
[Jun 28, Sun]
16.00  Banga             2-1  MRU
16.00  Lokomotyvas       3-0  Kaunas
18.00  Auska             1-4  Zalgiris B
Round 17
[Jul 01, Wed]
17.30  Dziugas           2-4  Lietava
19.30  Panevezys         2-0  Auska
[Jul 02, Thu]
17.30  Minija            2-1  Silas
19.30  Kaunas            4-3  Nevezis
[Jul 03, Fri]
18.00  Trakai-2          2-2  Banga
18.00  Kruoja-2          0-2  MRU
18.00  Palanga           6-1  Tauras
18.30  Silute            3-1  Lokomotyvas
20.00  Zalgiris B        6-0  Krazante
II
Round 18
[Jul 06, Mon]
14.00  Minija            6-0  Nevezis
16.00  Krazante          1-5  Lietava
16.00  Silute            1-0  Kaunas
18.00  Panevezys         0-0  Banga
18.00  Silas             2-1  Kruoja-2
18.00  Dziugas           5-1  Tauras
18.00  Palanga           0-3  Lokomotyvas
18.00  Auska             2-1  MRU
[Jul 07, Tue]
18.30  Trakai-2          2-3  Zalgiris B
from Round 31
[Jul 10, Fri]
18.00  Palanga           4-0  Auska
from Round 11
[Jul 24, Fri]
19.00  Palanga           3-2  Zalgiris B
Round 19
[Jul 28, Tue]
17.30  Krazante          1-3  Palanga
17.30  Tauras            1-3  Auska
18.00  Trakai-2          4-3  Silute
18.30  Dziugas           1-5  Panevezys
18.30  Kruoja-2          0-3  Lokomotyvas
18.30  Lietava           4-1  MRU
19.30  Minija            0-1  Kaunas
19.30  Banga             0-2  Nevezis
[Jul 29, Wed]
18.00  Silas             1-2  Zalgiris B
Round 20
[Aug 01, Sat]
16.00  Silute            0-1  Panevezys
16.00  Lokomotyvas       0-1  Tauras
16.00  Krazante          1-0  MRU
16.00  Auska             2-2  Trakai-2
[Aug 02, Sun]
15.00  Palanga           6-2  Nevezis
15.00  Minija            0-0  Zalgiris B
16.00  Lietuva           5-0  Kaunas
17.00  Kruoja-2          1-8  Banga
18.00  Silas             0-0  Dziugas
Round 21
[Aug 05, Wed]
21.00  Kaunas            1-1  Auska
[Aug 07, Fri]
18.00  Silas             5-1  Tauras
18.30  Minija            6-0  Kruoja-2
18.30  Trakai-2          1-2  Dziugas
[Aug 08, Sat]
13.00  Lokomotyvas       3-1  MRU
17.00  Krazante          1-6  Panevezys
17.00  Silute            1-2  Zalgiris B
17.30  Lietava           7-0  Nevezis
Round 22
[Aug 10, Mon]
18.30  Trakai-2          4-0  Kruoja-2
[Aug 11, Tue]
18.00  Silas             1-1  Palanga
19.30  Banga             4-0  Minija
[Aug 12, Wed]
18.30  Panevezys         5-0  Tauras
18.30  Lietava           2-1  Lokomotyvas
18.30  Krazante          1-0  Auska
20.00  MRU               1-1  Dziugas
21.00  Nevezis           3-1  Silute
21.00  Kaunas            0-4  Zalgiris B
Round 23
[Aug 14, Fri]
18.30  Palanga           9-0  Kruoja-2
[Aug 15, Sat]
13.00  Lietava           3-1  Zalgiris B
15.00  Nevezis           5-0  MRU
15.00  Auska             0-2  Silute
15.00  Lokomotyvas       3-2  Trakai-2
19.00  Kaunas            4-1  Krazante
[Aug 16, Sun]
14.00  Dziugas           5-1  Minija
14.00  Tauras            0-3  Banga
18.00  Silas             0-0  Panevezys
from Round 10
[Aug 19, Wed]
18.00  Kruoja-2          0-3* Zalgiris B
Round 24
[Aug 19, Wed]
18.00  Tauras            2-1  MRU
[Aug 22, Fri]
18.00  Silas             1-0  Lietava
[Aug 22, Sat]
14.00  Dziugas           1-2  Krazante
14.00  Silute            0-1  Banga
16.00  Kruoja-2          0-3* Kaunas
16.00  Lokomotyvas       3-0  Auska
[Aug 23, Sun]
14.00  Panevezys         2-1  Minija
16.00  Trakai-2          2-1  Palanga
20.00  Zalgiris B        5-1  Nevezis
from Round 21
[Aug 27, Thu]
18.00  Palanga           0-1  Banga
Round 25
[Aug 28, Fri]
17.00  Kaunas            0-1  Dziugas
[Aug 29, Sat]
13.00  Krazante          1-0  Lokomotyvas
14.00  Zalgiris B        6-2  Panevezys
18.00  Nevezis           4-0  Auska
[Aug 30, Sun]
13.00  Minija            0-2  Palanga
15.00  Kruoja-2          0-3* Silute
17.00  Trakai-2          8-4  Tauras
18.00  Banga             2-1  Lietava
18.00  Silas             1-0  MRU
Round 26
[Sep 06, Sun]
13.00  Palanga           3-0  Dziugas
15.00  Minija            0-2  Lokomotyvas
15.00  Silute            5-1  Krazante
15.00  Trakai-2          3-1  Nevezis
17.00  Kaunas            1-1  Panevezys
17.00  Auska             2-3  Lietava
17.00  Silas             0-3  Banga
[Sep 09, Wed]
17.30  Tauras            3-0* Kruoja-2
19.00  MRU               0-6  Zalgiris B
Round 27
[Sep 12, Sat]
14.00  Dziugas           1-2  Nevezis
15.00  Silas             3-2  Krazante
17.00  Panevezys         2-3  Lokomotyvas
17.00  Lietava           1-1  Minija
18.00  Kaunas            7-0  Tauras
[Sep 13, Sun]
13.00  Zalgiris B        3-0* Kruoja-2
15.00  Palanga           0-1  Silute
15.00  Banga             3-1  Auska
20.00  MRU               0-1  Trakai-2
Round 28
[Sep 18, Fri]
20.00  MRU               1-2  Kaunas
[Sep 19, Sat]
14.00  Tauras            3-2  Nevezis
15.00  Auska             3-1  Minija
15.00  Dziugas           0-2  Banga
15.00  Silas             5-0  Lokomotyvas
15.00  Lietava           1-0  Silute
[Sep 20, Sun]
13.00  Kruoja-2          0-3* Panevezys
14.00  Zalgiris B        2-2  Palanga
15.00  Trakai-2          5-2  Krazante
Round 29
[Sep 26, Sat]
13.00  Nevezis           3-0* Kruoja-2
13.00  Krazante          4-3  Tauras
14.00  Lokomotyvas       0-0  Dziugas
14.00  Silute            2-0  Minija
15.00  Zalgiris B        1-0  Banga
15.00  Silas             3-3  Auska
15.00  Trakai-2          0-2  Lietava
16.00  Panevezys         2-2  MRU
[Sep 27, Sun]
15.00  Kaunas            0-2  Palanga
Round 30
[Oct 03, Wed]
13.00  Silas             1-0  Kaunas
13.00  Tauras            2-8  Silute
14.00  Minija            2-3  MRU
14.00  Dziugas           1-2  Zalgiris B
14.00  Nevezis           4-2  Lokomotyvas
15.00  Palanga           0-3  Lietava
[Oct 04, Sun]
13.00  Trakai-2          1-2  Panevezys
13.00  Auska             3-0* Kruoja-2
14.00  Banga             3-0  Krazante
Round 31
[Oct 06, Tue]
19.30  MRU               3-0  Silute
[Oct 07, Wed]
19.30  Zalgiris B       12-0  Tauras
[Oct 10, Sat]
13.00  Silas             4-1  Nevezis
14.00  Minija            3-5  Krazante
15.00  Kruoja-2          0-3* Dziugas
[Oct 11, Sun]
13.00  Lietava           3-1  Panevezys
15.00  Lokomotyvas       2-8  Banga
17.00  Kaunas            0-5  Trakai-2
Round 32
[Oct 16, Fri]
15.30  Trakai-2          4-0  Minija
[Oct 17, Sat]
14.00  Tauras            0-11 Lietava
14.00  Dziugas           2-0  Auska
15.00  Panevezys         0-1  Nevezis
[Oct 18, Sun]
13.00  MRU               2-3  Palanga
13.00  Banga             7-0  Kaunas
14.00  Krazante          3-0* Kruoja-2
15.00  Silas             6-3  Silute
[Oct 21, Wed]
20.00  Zalgiris B        4-1  Lokomotyvas
Round 33
[Oct 24, Sat]
13.00  Silute            0-2  Dziugas
13.00  Minija            2-4  Tauras
13.00  Nevezis           5-4  Krazante
13.00  Silas             4-1  Trakai-2
18.00  Zalgiris B        2-0  Auska
[Oct 25, Sun]
13.00  Palanga           1-0  Panevezys
14.00  MRU               0-1  Banga
15.00  Kruoja-2          0-3* Lietava
18.00  Kaunas            1-4  Lokomotyvas
Round 34
[Oct 31, Sat]
13.00  Auska             2-1  Panevezys
13.00  Banga             2-1  Trakai-2
13.00  MRU               3-0* Kruoja-2
13.00  Krazante          0-5  Zalgiris B
13.00  Silas             4-0  Minija
13.00  Lietava           2-0  Dziugas
13.00  Nevezis           2-1  Kaunas
13.00  Tauras            2-4  Palanga
13.00  Lokomotyvas       1-3  Silute
Note: * - w/o game

Created 19-03-2015. Corrected 31-10-2015
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt 2015 Almis. All rights reserved.