Lithuania 2015

LFF 2 LYGA ZONE EAST (Third Level)

Round 25
[Oct 28]
20.00  Utenis-2         3-1  TAIP
[Oct 29]
19.30  Gariunai         3-5  Viltis
[Oct 31]
12.00  TERA             5-2  Ateitis
14.00  Visaginas        0-3  Rotalis
Round 26
[Nov 02]
12.00  TAIP             0-3  Ateitis
Round 27
[Nov 09]
12.00  Ateitis          0-4  Rotalis
[Nov 12]
19.30  TERA             1-3  TAIP

Standing

  1  TAIP Vilnius                24  17  5  2  81- 26   55  56
  2  SFK Rotalis Vilnius         24  12  8  4  47- 27   20  44
  3  Utenis-2 Utena              24  12  6  6  75- 42   33  42
  4  Viltis Vilnius              24  11  5  8  64- 35   29  38
  5  Gariunai Vilnius            24  12  2 10  51- 47    4  38
  6  FK Visaginas                24  10  5  9  44- 53   -9  35
  7  Bekentas Vilnius            24   9  2 13  65- 64    1  29
  8  FK TERA-Griunvaldas Vilnius 24   2  5 17  27- 72  -45  11
  9  FM Ateitis Vilnius          24   3  2 19  21-109  -88  11

BestScorers:
T.Chomicius (Viltis)     - 28
G.Mikulenas (TAIP)       - 22
G.Butavicius (TAIP)      - 16
G.K.Jarasius (Rotalis)   - 12
A.Tamaliunas (Bekentas)  - 12

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2015
I
Round 01
[Apr 14]
20.00  TAIP             3-2  Rotalis
[Apr 15]
18.30  Visaginas        2-1  Ateitis
[Apr 16]
19.30  Gariunai         3-0  TERA
[Apr 17]
19.30  Bekentas         2-3  Viltis
from Round 07
[Apr 17]
20.00  Rotalis          2-2  Utenis-2
Round 02
[Apr 21]
18.30  Utenis-2         1-2  Ateitis
18.30  TERA             1-3  Bekentas
[Apr 24]
20.00  TAIP             5-0  Visaginas
20.00  Viltis           1-2  Rotalis
Round 03
[Apr 28]
18.30  Ateitis          0-6  TAIP
[Apr 30]
19.30  Gariunai         2-1  Utenis-2
[May 01]
14.00  Visaginas        2-4  Viltis
[May 07]
19.00  Rotalis          0-0  TERA
Round 04
[May 05]
20.00  TERA             1-3  Visaginas
[May 07]
19.30  Gariunai         0-2  Bekentas
[May 08]
12.00  Viltis           5-0  Ateitis
[May 09]
15.00  Utenis-2         1-1  TAIP
Round 05
[May 12]
12.00  Ateitis          1-1  TERA
[May 13]
20.00  TAIP             3-2  Viltis
[May 14]
19.30  Rotalis          5-0  Gariunai
[May 15]
19.30  Bekentas         3-2  Utenis-2
Round 06
[May 21]
20.00  Gariunai         0-0  Visaginas
[May 22]
18.30  TERA             1-5  TAIP
19.00  Utenis-2         1-1  Viltis
19.30  Bekentas         0-1  Rotalis
Round 07
[May 27]
18.15  Ateitis          0-6  Gariunai
19.30  Visaginas        4-3  Bekentas
[May 29]
20.00  TERA             0-4  Viltis
Round 08
[Jun 02]
18.30  Bekentas         4-1  Ateitis
[Jun 04]
19.00  Utenis-2         7-0  TERA
19.30  Gariunai         0-0  TAIP
[Jun 06]
14.00  Rotalis          1-0  Visaginas
Round 09
[Jun 08]
20.00  TAIP             5-1  Bekentas
[Jun 09]
17.30  Ateitis          3-4  Rotalis
[Jun 10]
19.00  Visaginas        3-3  Utenis-2
[Jun 12]
20.00  Viltis           3-1  Gariunai
from Round 12
[Jun 15]
19.30  Utenis-2         3-1  Gariunai
Round 10
[Jun 16]
19.30  Ateitis          0-5  Visaginas
21.30  Viltis           2-2  Bekentas
[Jun 17]
19.00  Rotalis          2-2  TAIP
[Jun 18]
19.30  TERA             0-8  Gariunai
Round 11
[Jun 22]
19.30  Rotalis          2-0  Viltis
[Jun 25]
19.30  Bekentas         3-1  TERA
19.30  Ateitis          1-6  Utenis-2
[Jun 27]
14.00  Visaginas        1-3  TAIP
Round 12
[Jun 30]
21.30  TERA             0-2  Rotalis
[Jul 04]
12.00  Viltis           2-2  Visaginas
from Round 26
[Aug 09]
19.00  Viltis           1-2  Visaginas
Round 13
[Aug 04]
19.00  Visaginas        2-1  TERA
[Aug 07]
19.30  Bekentas         2-4  Gariunai
[Aug 11]
18.00  Ateitis          0-8  Viltis
[Aug 13]
19.00  TAIP             3-2  Utenis
from Round 19
[Aug 14]
20.00  Visaginas        3-0  Gariunai
Round 14
[Aug 17]
19.30  Utenis-2         4-2  Bekentas
from Round 25
[Aug 17]
20.00  TERA             4-1  Ateitis
Round 15
[Aug 18]
19.30  TAIP             3-2  TERA
[Aug 21]
19.00  Rotalis          2-0  Bekentas
20.15  Viltis           5-0  Utenis
Round 16
[Aug 20]
19.30  Gariunai         2-0  Ateitis
[Aug 26]
21.30  Viltis           1-0  TERA
[Aug 28]
19.30  Bekentas         6-1  Visaginas
[Aug 31]
19.00  Utenis-2         4-0  Rotalis
from Round 12
[Aug 25]
18.00  TAIP            11-0  Ateitis
Round 21
[Sep 25]
12.00  Visaginas        1-7  Utenis-2
from Round 14
[Aug 27]
19.30  Gariunai         0-3  Rotalis
[Aug 28]
20.00  Viltis           0-0  TAIP
Round 17
[Sep 02]
18.00  TAIP             5-1  Gariunai
20.15  TERA             3-3  Utenis-2
Round 18
[Sep 09]
12.00  Rotalis          1-1  Ateitis
[Sep 10]
19.30  Gariunai         2-1  Viltis
[Sep 11]
19.30  Bekentas         1-7  TAIP
[Sep 12]
13.00  Utenis-2         1-1  Visaginas
Round 19
[Sep 16]
18.00  Rotalis          1-1  TERA
[Sep 17]
19.30  Gariunai         4-1  Visaginas
[Sep 18]
19.30  Bekentas         2-4  Utenis-2
20.15  Viltis           7-0  Ateitis
Round 20
[Sep 21]
20.00  Ateitis          4-1  Bekentas
[Sep 22]
18.00  TAIP             2-1  Rotalis
[Sep 24]
19.30  TERA             1-1  Viltis
[Sep 28]
19.00  Utenis-2         3-4  Gariunai
from Round 26
[Sep 25]
19.30  Bekentas         1-4  Gariunai
from Round 17
[Sep 27]
14.00  Visaginas        2-2  Rotalis
Round 21
[Oct 01]
19.30  Gariunai         3-0  Ateitis
[Oct 02]
19.30  Bekentas         3-2  TERA
20.15  Viltis           1-1  TAIP
from Round 26
[Oct 02]
17.30  Rotalis          2-2  Utenis-2
from Round 27
[Oct 07]
19.30  Utenis-2         3-1  Viltis
from Round 17
[Oct 09]
19.30  Ateitis          0-15 Bekentas
Round 22
[Oct 08]
19.30  TERA             0-4  Gariunai
[Oct 10]
14.00  Rotalis          2-0  Viltis
[Oct 11]
12.00  Ateitis          0-3  Visaginas
from Round 27
[Oct 13]
19.30  Visaginas        0-3  Bekentas
Round 23
[Oct 13]
17.00  Utenis-2         5-1  Ateitis
[Oct 15]
19.30  Gariunai         0-5  TAIP
[Oct 16]
19.30  Bekentas         2-2  Rotalis
[Oct 17]
14.00  Visaginas        3-2  TERA
from Round 22
[Oct 21]
18.00  TAIP             4-1  Bekentas
Round 24
[Oct 22]
19.30  Rotalis          1-2  Gariunai
[Oct 22]
16.00  TERA             0-6  Utenis-2
[Oct 23]
20.00  TAIP             3-0  Visaginas
20.15  Viltis           6-3  Bekentas
Round 25
[Oct 28]
20.00  Utenis-2         3-1  TAIP
[Oct 29]
19.30  Gariunai         3-5  Viltis
[Oct 31]
12.00  TERA             5-2  Ateitis
14.00  Visaginas        0-3  Rotalis
Round 26
[Nov 02]
12.00  TAIP             0-3  Ateitis
Round 27
[Nov 09]
12.00  Ateitis          0-4  Rotalis
[Nov 12]
19.30  TERA             1-3  TAIP

Created 14-04-2015. Corrected 16-11-2015
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt 2015 Almis. All rights reserved.