Lithuania 2015

LFF 2 LYGA ZONE WEST (Third Level)

Round 18
[Oct 03]
12.00  Atmosfera         3-0  Vulkanas
14.00  Siauliai-2        0-1  Juventus
14.00  Sirvena           3-1  Akmenes Cementas
14.00  Pranogos SC       3-0* Dziugo Ateitis
from Round 15
[Oct 10]
14.00  Vulkanas          0-3  Siauliai-2

Final Standing

  1  Sirvena Birzai              16  10  5  1  38- 21   17  35
  2  Pramogos SC Gargzdai        16  10  4  2  62- 24   38  34
  3  SC Akmenes Cementas         16  10  3  3  41- 17   24  33
  4  Juventa Siauliai            16   9  1  6  39- 35    4  28
  5  FK Radviliskis              16   6  5  5  30- 41  -11  23
  6  Atmosfera Mazeikiai         16   4  7  5  30- 25    5  19
  7  FC Siauliai-2               16   5  3  8  47- 31   16  18
  8  Dziugo Ateitis Telsiai      16   1  2 13  24- 75  -51   5
  9  Vulkanas Jurbarkas          16   1  2 13  20- 62  -42   5

BestScorers:
A.Sadauskas (Sirvena)       - 16
J.Triuska (Pramogos)        - 15
N.Stankus (A.Cementas)      - 11
L.Danielius (Vulkanas)      - 10
R.Malakauskas (Pramogos)    - 10

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2015
I
Round 1
[Apr 29]
19.00  Atmosfera         2-2  Dziugo Ateitis
[Apr 30]
19.30  Pramogos CS       3-3  Siauliai-2
[May 03]
14.00  Sirvena           3-0  Vulkanas
14.00  Akmenes Cementas  3-1  Radviliskis
Round 2
[May 06]
19.00  Siauliai-2        4-0  Atmosfera
[May 09]
14.00  Vulkanas          3-3  Radviliskis
[May 10]
14.00  Dziugo Ateitis    2-3  Sirvena
Round 3
[May 13]
19.30  Radviliskis       2-1  Dziugo Ateitis
20.30  Atmosfera         5-1  Juventa
[May 15]
19.00  Sirvena           2-1  Siauliai-2
[May 15]
14.00  Akmenes Cementas  4-0  Vulkanas
from Round 2
[May 16]
14.00  Pramogos SC       8-1  Juventa
Round 4
[May 20]
19.30  Pramogos SC       5-1  Atmosfera
[May 22]
19.00  Dziugo Ateitis    0-4  Akmenes Cementas
[May 24]
13.00  Juventa           2-3  Sirvena
14.00  Siauliai-2        0-2  Radviliskis
Round 5
[May 28]
20.00  Radviliskis       3-3  Juventa
[May 29]
19.00  Vulkanas          3-1  Dziugo Ateitis
19.00  Akmenes Cementas  1-0  Siauliai-2
Round 6
[Jun 05]
20.00  Akmenes Cementas  2-1  Juventa
[Jun 06]
11.00  Atmosfera         0-2  Sirvena
11.00  Pramogos SC       4-1  Radviliskis
[Jun 07]
18.00  Siauliai-2        8-3  Vulkanas
Round 7
[Jun 10]
19.00  Radviliskis       1-0  Atmosfera
19.00  Dziugo Ateitis    2-12 Siauliai-2
[Jun 13]
14.00  Juventa           4-0  Vulkanas
16.00  Akmenes Cementas  4-3  Pramogos SC
Round 8
[Jun 17]
19.00  Atmosfera         1-1  Akmenes Cementas
[Jun 19]
19.00  Juventa           9-1  Dziugo Ateitis
[Jun 20]
13.00  Pramogos SC       4-2  Vulkanas
14.00  Sirvena           2-2  Radviliskis
Round 9
[Jun 26]
19.00  Vulkanas          1-5  Atmosfera
19.00  Juventa           4-0  Siauliai-2
[Jun 27]
14.00  Akmenes Cementas  1-1  Sirvena
[Jun 28]
17.00  Dziugo Ateitis    1-11 Pramogos SC
from Round 5
[Aug 01]
14.00  Sirvena           2-2  Pramogos SC
Round 10
[Aug 05]
19.00  Dziugo Ateitis    2-2  Atmosfera
[Aug 06]
20.00  Siauliai-2        1-1  Pramogos-SC
[Aug 09]
14.00  Vulkanas          2-2  Sirvena
14.00  Radviliskis       1-0  Akmenes Cementas
Round 11
[Aug 12]
19.00  Atmosfera         2-2  Siauliai-2
[Aug 15]
11.00  Juventa           3-0  Pramogos-SC
[Aug 16]
14.00  Radviliskis       3-1  Vulkanas
[Aug 17]
19.00  Sirvena           3-1  Dziugo Ateitis
Round 12
[Aug 20]
19.00  Juventa           2-1  Atmosfera
[Aug 22]
14.00  Vulkanas          1-3  Akmenes Cementas
[Aug 23]
14.00  Siauliai-2        2-3  Sirvena
14.00  Dziugo Ateitis    2-3  Radviliskis
Round 13
[Aug 29]
14.00  Atmosfera         1-1  Pramogos-SC
14.00  Akmenes Cementas  6-0  Dziugo Ateitis
14.00  Sirvena           2-0  Juventa
[Aug 30]
14.00  Radviliskis       4-4  Siauliai-2
Round 14
[Sep 03]
19.00  Siauliai-2        0-3  Akmenes Cementas
19.00  Juventa           2-0  Radviliskis
[Sep 05]
14.00  Dziugo Ateitis    8-2  Vulkanas
14.00  Pramogos-SC       5-1  Sirvena
Round 15
[Sep 11]
18.30  Juventa           0-7  Akmenes Cementas
[Sep 12]
14.00  Sirvena           0-0  Atmosfera
14.00  Radviliskis       4-4  Pramogos-SC
       Vulkanas           -   Siauliai-2
Round 16
[Sep 19]
14.00  Atmosfera         6-0  Radviliskis
14.00  Vulkanas          2-4  Juventus
14.00  Pramogos SC       4-0  Akmenes Cementas
[Sep 20]
14.00  Siauliai-2        8-0  Dziugo Ateitis
Round 17
[Sep 23]
17.00  Akmenes Cementas  1-1  Atmosfera
[Sep 26]
14.00  Vulkanas          0-4  Pramogos SC
[Sep 27]
14.00  Radviliskis       0-6  Sirvena
14.00  Dziugo Ateitis    1-2  Juventus
Round 18
[Oct 03]
12.00  Atmosfera         3-0  Vulkanas
14.00  Siauliai-2        0-1  Juventus
14.00  Sirvena           3-1  Akmenes Cementas
14.00  Pranogos SC       3-0* Dziugo Ateitis
from Round 15
[Oct 10]
14.00  Vulkanas          0-3  Siauliai-2

Created 04-05-2015. Corrected 22-10-2015
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt Copyright 2015 Almis. All rights reserved.