Lithuania 2016

LFF 2 LYGA ZONE EAST (Third Level)

Round 21
[Oct 19]
20.15  Viltis           3-0  Ateitis
[Oct 20]
20.00  Gariunai         0-1  Utenis-2
[Oct 23]
??.00  Visaginas        3-0  Rotalis
??.00  TERA-SZK         3-0  Fakyrai-MRU

Standing

  1  Utenis 2 Utena              21  17  2  2  64- 17   47  53
  2  Gariunai Vilnius            21  17  1  3  67- 16   51  52
  3  FK Viltis Vilnius           21  11  3  7  41- 22   19  36
  4  FK TERA-SZK Vilnius         21   9  2 10  45- 34   11  29
  5  Fakyrai-MRU Vilnius         21   9  2 10  42- 43   -1  29
  6  FK Visaginas                21   9  1 11  40- 34    6  28
  7  SFK Rotalis Vilnius         21   5  1 15  23- 55  -32  16
  8  FM Ateitis Vilnius          21   1  0 20  10-111 -101   3

BestScorers:
K.Levsin (Utenis-2)      - 16
G.Mikulenas (Gariunai)   - 16
A.Ruskys (Fakyrai-MRU)   - 13
I.Modejis (Utenis-2)     - 12
P.Sakalis (Gariunai)     - 10

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2016
I
Round 01
[Apr 25]
19.00  Fakyrai-MRU      4-3  Ateitis
[Apr 28]
19.30  Viltis           1-2  Gariunai
[Apr 29]
20.15  Rotalis          2-1  TERA-SZK
[Apr 30]
14.00  Utenis 2         2-0  Visaginas
Round 02
[May 03]
17.00  Ateitis          0-3  Gariunai
[May 06]
20.15  TERA-SZK         1-4  Utenis 2
[May 07]
14.00  Visaginas        1-2  Viltis
20.00  Fakyrai-MRU      6-0  Rotalis
Round 03
[May 10]
18.30  Rotalis          4-1  Ateitis
[May 12]
20.00  Gariunai         4-1  Visaginas
[May 13]
19.00  Utenis-2         1-3  Fakyrai-MRU
20.15  Viltis           1-1  TERA-SZK
Round 04
[May 17]
19.30  Ateitis          0-5  Visaginas
[May 18]
18.30  Rotalis          1-1  Utenis-2
20.15  Fakyrai-MRU      1-2  Viltis
[May 19]
20.00  TERA-SZK         0-2  Gariunai
Round 05
[May 24]
18.00  Utenis-2        14-1  Ateitis
[May 25]
19.30  Visaginas        1-0  TERA-SZK
[May 26]
20.00  Gariunai         2-1  Fakyrai-MRU
[May 27]
20.15  Viltis           2-1  Rotalis
Round 06
[May 31]
19.30  Fakyrai-MRU      3-3  Visaginas
[Jun 02]
20.00  Rotalis          0-6  Gariunai
[Jun 04]
18.30  Utenis-2         1-0  Viltis
[Jun 20]
21.30  Ateitis          0-17 TERA-SZK
Round 07
[Jun 08]
20.15  Viltis           0-1  Ateitis
[Jun 09]
20.00  Gariunai         2-3  Utenis-2
[Jun 10]
19.30  TERA-SZK         0-0  Fakyrai-MRU
[Jun 11]
14.00  Visaginas        3-1  Rotalis
Round 08
[Jun 17]
18.45  Gariunai         1-0  Viltis
19.30  TERA-SZK         5-3  Rotalis
[Jun 19]
15.00  Visaginas        0-1  Utenis-2
[Jun 27]
21.30  Ateitis          2-8  Fakyrai-MRU
Round 09
[Jun 22]
19.00  Rotalis          1-4  Fakyrai-MRU
[Jun 23]
19.00  Utenis-2         4-2  TERA-SZK
20.00  Gariunai        16-1  Ateitis
[Jun 26]
14.00  Viltis           0-4  Visaginas
Round 10
[Jun 14]
20.00  Visaginas        1-4  Gariunai
[Jun 29]
19.00  Ateitis          0-1  Rotalis
[Jul 01]
20.15  TERA-SZK         0-1  Viltis
[Sep 05]
18.00  Fakyrai-MRU      2-7  Utenis-2
Round 11
[Aug 01]
19.30  Utenis-2         3-1  Rotalis
[Aug 10]
20.15  Viltis           1-3  Fakyrai-MRU
[Aug 11]
20.00  Gariunai         2-0  TERA-SZK
[Aug 13]
14.00  Visaginas        9-1  Ateitis
Round 12
[Aug 16]
19.00  Rotalis          0-4  Viltis
[Aug 19]
19.00  TERA-SZK         1-0  Visaginas
[Aug 21]
12.00  Fakyrai-MRU      0-3  Gariunai
12.00  Ateitis          0-3  Utenis-2
Round 13
[Aug 24]
19.00  TERA-SZK         3-0  Ateitis
20.15  Viltis           3-3  Utenis-2
[Aug 27]
14.00  Visaginas        0-1  Fakyrai-MRU
[Sep 15]
20.00  Gariunai         3-1  Rotalis
Round 14
[Jul 29]
19.30  Rotalis          0-2  Visaginas
[Aug 30]
19.00  Utenis-2         3-0  Gariunai
[Sep 02]
18.30  Fakyrai-MRU      1-2  TERA-SZK
[???]
??.00  Ateitis          0-3  Viltis
Round 15
[Aug 16]
18.30  Utenis-2         3-0  Visaginas
[Sep 08]
18.30  Rotalis          2-0  TERA-SZK
[Sep 09]
20.15  Viltis           0-0  Gariunai
[???]
??.00  Fakyrai-MRU      3-0  Ateitis
Round 16
[Sep 03]
14.30  Visaginas        0-5  Viltis
[Sep 13]
18.15  TERA-SZK         1-0  Utenis-2
[Sep 16]
20.00  Fakyrai-MRU      2-1  Rotalis
[Sep 18]
??.00  Ateitis          0-3  Gariunai
Round 17
[Sep 20]
??.00  Rotalis          3-0  Ateitis
[Sep 22]
20.00  Gariunai         3-0  Visaginas
[Sep 23]
20.15  Viltis           4-0  TERA-SZK
[Sep 24]
??.00  Utenis-2         3-0  Fakyrai-MRU
Round 18
[Sep 29]
20.00  TERA-SZK         2-6  Gariunai
[Sep 30]
17.00  Rotalis          0-1  Utenis-2
[Oct 10]
??.00  Ateitis          0-3  Visaginas
??.00  Fakyrai-MRU      0-3  Viltis
Round 19
[Sep 16]
19.30  Visaginas        1-3  TERA-SZK
[Oct 06]
20.00  Gariunai         3-0  Fakyrai-MRU
[Oct 07]
20.15  Viltis           6-0  Rotalis
[Oct 09]
??.00  Utenis-2         3-0  Ateitis
Round 20
[Sep 10]
14.00  Fakyrai-MRU      0-3  Visaginas
[Oct 11]
19.30  Utenis-2         3-0  Viltis
[Oct 13]
20.00  Rotalis          1-2  Gariunai
[Oct 16]
??.00  Ateitis          0-3  TERA-SZK
Round 21
[Oct 19]
20.15  Viltis           3-0  Ateitis
[Oct 20]
20.00  Gariunai         0-1  Utenis-2
[Oct 23]
??.00  Visaginas        3-0  Rotalis
??.00  TERA-SZK         3-0  Fakyrai-MRU

Created 19-04-2015. Corrected 02-11-2016
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt 2016 Almis. All rights reserved.