Lithuania 2017

LFF 2 LYGA ZONE SOUTH (Third Level)

Round 03
[Apr 26]
18.00  Suduva B         2-5  NFA
[May 17]
14.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Viltis
[May 18]
18.00  Silas             -   Tera
[May 19]
18.00  Jonava B          -   Sveikata
20.15  Panerys           -   Hegelmann L.

Standing

  1  Kauno Zalgiris B Kaunas   2   2  0  0  11-  0   11   6
  2  NFA Kaunas                3   2  0  1  10-  4    6   6
  3  Viltis Vilnius            2   1  1  0   9-  2    7   4
  4  Panerys Vilnius           2   1  1  0   4-  2    2   4
  5  Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas  2   1  1  0   4-  3    1   4
  6  FC Suduva B Marijampole   3   0  2  1   6-  9   -3   2
  7  Tera Vilnius              2   0  1  1   2-  3   -1   1
  8  FK Jonava B               2   0  1  1   2-  4   -2   1
  9  Sveikata Kybartai         2   0  1  1   1-  6   -5   1
 10  Silas-2 Kazlu Ruda        2   0  0  2   0- 16  -16   0

BestScorers:
E.Mickevicius                        -  5
D.Zubauskas                          -  3
A.Tamaliunas                         -  3
L.Pechuro                            -  3

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2017
I
Round 01
[May 03]
18.30  Kauno Zalgiris B 9-0  Silas
[May 05]
18.30  Jonava B         1-1  Tera
19.30  Suduva B         3-3  Panerys
[May 06]
12.00  NFA              5-0  Sveikata
[May 07]
18.00  Hegelmann L.     2-2  Viltis
Round 02
[May 10]
18.00  NFA              0-2  Kauno Zalgiris B
[May 12]
18.30  Sveikata         1-1  Suduva B
20.00  Viltis           7-0  Silas
20.00  Panerys          3-1  Jonava B
[May 14]
18.00  Hegelmann L.     2-1  Tera
Round 03
[Apr 26]
18.00  Suduva B         2-5  NFA
[May 17]
14.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Viltis
[May 18]
18.00  Silas             -   Tera
[May 19]
18.00  Jonava B          -   Sveikata
20.15  Panerys           -   Hegelmann L.
Round 04
[May 23]
18.00  Panerys           -   Silas
[May 24]
19.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Tera
19.00  NFA               -   Viltis
[May 25]
18.00  Suduva B          -   Jonava B
[May 28]
16.00  Sveikata          -   Hegelmann L.
Round 05
[Jun 01]
19.30  Suduva B          -   Hegelmann L.
[Jun 02]
18.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Panerys
19.00  Silas             -   Sveikata
20.15  Viltis            -   Tera
[Jun 05]
12.00  Jonava B          -   NFA
Round 06
[May 27]
14.00  NFA               -   Tera
[Jun 06]
19.00  Jonava B          -   Hegelmann L.
[Jun 07]
18.00  Suduva B          -   Silas
[Jun 09]
18.00  Sveikata          -   Kauno Zalgiris B
20.15  Viltis            -   Panerys
Round 07
[Jun 16]
18.00  Silas             -   Jonava B
18.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Suduva B
19.30  Tera              -   Panerys
20.15  Viltis            -   Sveikata
[Jun 17]
12.00  Hegelmann L.      -   NFA
Round 08
[Jun 20]
19.30  Hegelmann L.      -   Silas
[Jun 21]
18.00  Jonava B          -   Kauno Zalgiris B
20.00  NFA               -   Panerys
[Jun 22]
19.30  Suduva B          -   Viltis
[Jul 06]
16.00  Sveikata          -   Tera
Round 09
[Jun 26]
19.30  Tera              -   Suduva B
[Jun 29]
13.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Hegelmann L.
[Jun 30]
20.00  Viltis            -   Jonava B
20.00  Panerys           -   Sveikata
[Jul 11]
11.00  Silas             -   NFA
Round 10
[May 02]
19.30  Silas             -   Kauno Zalgiris B
[Jun 12]
20.00  Viltis            -   Hegelmann L.
[Aug 23]
18.00  Panerys           -   Suduva B
[Aug 24]
18.00  Tera              -   Jonava B
[Aug 26]
12.00  Sveikata          -   NFA
Round 11
[Aug 27]
14.00  Silas             -   Viltis
[Aug 30]
18.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   NFA
18.00  Jonava B          -   Panerys
18.00  Suduva B          -   Sveikata
20.00  Tera              -   Hegelmann L.
Round 12
[Aug 10]
18.00  NFA               -   Suduva B
[Sep 06]
18.00  Hegelmann L.      -   Panerys
18.00  Viltis            -   Kauno Zalgiris B
18.00  Tera              -   Silas
18.00  Sveikata          -   Jonava B
Round 13
[Sep 13]
18.00  Viltis            -   NFA
18.00  Tera              -   Kauno Zalgiris B
18.00  Silas             -   Panerys
18.00  Hegelmann L.      -   Sveikata
[Sep 14]
18.00  Jonava B          -   Suduva B
Round 14
[Jun 04]
19.30  Suduva B          -   Hegelmann L.
[Sep 20]
18.00  NFA               -   Jonava B
18.00  Sveikata          -   Silas
18.00  Panerys           -   Kauno Zalgiris B
18.00  Tera              -   Viltis
Round 15
[Sep 27]
18.00  Tera              -   NFA
18.00  Panerys           -   Viltis
18.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Sveikata
18.00  Silas             -   Suduva B
18.00  Hegelmann L.      -   Jonava B
Round 16
[Oct 04]
14.00  Suduva B          -   Kauno Zalgiris B
18.00  NFA               -   Hegelmann L.
18.00  Jonava B          -   Silas
18.00  Panerys           -   Tera
18.00  Sveikata          -   Viltis
Round 17
[Oct 11]
18.00  Panerys           -   NFA
18.00  Viltis            -   Suduva B
18.00  Tera              -   Sveikata
18.00  Kauno Zalgiris B  -   Jonava B
[Oct 15]
18.00  Silas             -   Hegelmann  L.
Round 18
[Oct 22]
18.00  Hegelmann L.      -   Kauno Zalgiris B
18.00  NFA               -   Silas
18.00  Jonava B          -   Viltis
18.00  Suduva B          -   Tera
18.00  Sveikata          -   Panerys

Created 18-05-2017. Corrected 18-05-2017
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt 2017 Almis. All rights reserved.