Lithuania 2017

LFF 2 LYGA ZONE WEST (Third Level)

Round 08
[Jun 28]
20.00  Juventa-99        0-2  Sirvena
[Jun 30]
15.00  Atlantas B        2-2  Siauliu FA
[Jul 01]
17.00  Atmosfera          -   Akmenes Cementas
[Jul 02]
19.00  Gargzdu Pramogos   -   Babrungas

Standing

  1  FK Sirvena Birzai            7   6  1  0  20-  4   16  19
  2  Siauliu FA                   8   4  2  2  25- 13   12  14
  3  SC Gargzdu Pramogos          6   4  1  1  18-  6   12  13
  4  Atmosfera Mazeikiai          7   3  1  3  12- 12    0  10
  5  Minija Kretinga              7   3  1  3   8- 16   -8  10
  6  Juventa-99 Siauliai          7   2  2  3  12- 15   -3   8
  7  FK Akmenes Cementas          6   2  0  4   6- 10   -4   6
  8  Atlantas B Klaipeda          6   1  2  3   9- 12   -3   5
  9  FK Babrungas Plunge          6   0  0  6   0- 22  -22   0

BestScorers:
D.Medziausis                  -  4
J.Kuizinas                    -  4
A.Staponka                    -  4
D.Gailiusis                   -  4
R.Malakauskas                 -  4

All times is Lithuanian (CET, GMT +02.00)

2014
I
Round 01
[May 05]
20.00  Siauliu FA        2-3  Juventa-99
[May 06]
14.00  Atmosfera         3-0  Minija
14.00  Babrungas         0-7  Sirvena
16.00  Gargzdu Pramogos  1-0  Akmenes Cementas
Round 02
[May 11]
19.00  Atlantas B        4-0  Atmosfera
[May 12]
20.00  Siauliu FA        2-1  Gargzdu Pramogos
[May 13]
13.30  Minija            0-0  Juventa-99
16.00  Akmenes Cementas  1-0  Babrungas
Round 03
[May 17]
18.45  Juventa-99        3-3  Atlantas B
[May 19]
19.30  Babrungas         0-5  Siauliu FA
[May 20]
15.00  Gargzdu Pramogos  8-0  Minija
17.00  Sirvena           2-0  Akmenes Cementas
Round 04
[May 23]
19.30  Atlantas B        0-2  Gargzdu Pramogos
[May 26]
20.00  Siauliu FA        3-3  Sirvena
[Jun 03]
17.00  Atmosfera         3-1  Juventa-99
[Jun 29]
19.00  Minija            3-0  Babrungas
Round 05
[Jun 09]
19.00  Gargzdu Pramogos  1-1  Atmosfera
20.00  Akmenes Cementas  1-5  Siauliu FA
[Jun 11]
13.00  Sirvena           2-0  Minija
[?]
15.00  Babrungas          -   Atlantas B
Round 06
[Jun 16]
19.00  Atmosfera         4-0  Babrungas
19.30  Minija            2-1  Akmenes Cementas
20.00  Juventa-99        3-5  Gargzdu Pramogos
[Jun 18]
12.00  Atlantas B        0-2  Sirvena
Round 07
[Jun 21]
15.00  Sirvena           2-1  Atmosfera
15.00  Siauliu FA        2-3  Minija
[Jun 22]
19.00  Akmenes Cementas  3-0  Atlantas B
[Jun 23]
19.45  Babrungas         0-2  Juventa-99
Round 08
[Jun 28]
20.00  Juventa-99        0-2  Sirvena
[Jun 30]
15.00  Atlantas B        2-2  Siauliu FA
[Jul 01]
17.00  Atmosfera          -   Akmenes Cementas
[Jul 02]
19.00  Gargzdu Pramogos   -   Babrungas
Round 09
[Jun 14]
20.00  Siauliu FA        4-0  Atmosfera
[Jul 08]
15.00  Minija             -   Atlantas B
15.00  Sirvena            -   Gargzdu Pramogos
15.00  Akmenes Cementas   -   Juventa-99
Round 10
[Aug 12]
15.00  Sirvena            -   Babrungas
15.00  Akmenes Cementas   -   Gargzdu Pramogos
15.00  Minija             -   Atmosfera
15.00  Juventa-99         -   Siauliu FA
Round 11
[Aug 19]
15.00  Atmosfera          -   Atlantas B
15.00  Gargzdu Pramogos   -   Siauliu FA
15.00  Babrungas          -   Akmenes Cementas
15.00  Juventa-99         -   Minija
Round 12
[Aug 26]
15.00  Siauliu FA         -   Babrungas
15.00  Minija             -   Gargzdu Pramogos
15.00  Atlantas B         -   Juventa-99
15.00  Akmenes Cementas   -   Sirvena
Round 13
[Sep 02]
15.00  Babrungas          -   Minija
15.00  Gargzdu Pramogos   -   Atlantas B
15.00  Sirvena            -   Siauliu FA
15.00  Juventa-99         -   Atmosfera
Round 14
[Sep 09]
15.00  Atlantas B         -   Babrungas
15.00  Atmosfera          -   Gargzdu Pramogos
15.00  Siauliu FA         -   Akmenes Cementas
15.00  Minija             -   Sirvena
Round 15
[Sep 16]
15.00  Sirvena            -   Atlantas B
15.00  Gargzdu Pramogos   -   Juventa-99
15.00  Akmenes Cementas   -   Minija
15.00  Atmosfera          -   Babrungas
Round 16
[Sep 23]
15.00  Atlantas B         -   Akmenes Cementas
15.00  Atmosfera          -   Sirvena
15.00  Juventa-99         -   Babrungas
15.00  Minija             -   Siauliu FA
Round 17
[Sep 30]
15.00  Siauliu FA         -   Atlantas B
15.00  Babrungas          -   Gargzdu Pramogos
15.00  Akmenes Cementas   -   Atmosfera
15.00  Sirvena            -   Juventa-99
Round 18
[Oct 07]
15.00  Atlantas B         -   Minija
15.00  Atmosfera          -   Siauliu FA
15.00  Juventa-99         -   Akmenes Cementas
15.00  Gargzdu Pramogos   -   Sirvena

Created 18-05-2017. Corrected 01-07-2017
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt Copyright 2017 Almis. All rights reserved.