LITHUANIAN CUP 2018


1st Round

Apr 27 - May 01
Gelezinis Vilkas Vilnius (IV, VRFS) - Sveikata Kybartai (II, South)  0:8.
Cementas Akmene (II, West) -
FK Siauliai (II, West)  3:6.
VGTU Vilkai Vilnius (III, VRFS) -
Viltis Vilnius (II, South)  0:1.
Banga Gargzdai (I) - Dziugas Telsiai (I)  0:0 pk 4-3.
Atmosfera Mazeikiai (II, West) -
FK Panevezys (I)  1:5.
Adiada Siauliai (III, SAFF) -
Minija Kretinga (II, West)  0:5.
Svyturys Marijampole (III, MAFF) -
FC Kupiskis (I)  1:5.
Merkys Varena (III, AAFF) -
DFK Dainava Alytus (I)  0:7.
FK Kedainiai (III, KAFF) - FK Silute (II, West)  4:1.
Silas Kazlu Rud (II, South) - Ateitis Vilnius (II, South)  4:3.
SSPC-Radviliskis (III, SAFF) -
Utenis Utena (I)  0:3.
Kaisiadorys-Baltai (III, VRFS) -
Saulininkas Siauliai (III, SAFF)  0:1.
Sirvena Birzai (II, West) -
Vilniaus Vytis (I)  0:2.
Panerys Vilnius (II, South) - Koralas Klaipeda (I)  4:1.
Vova Navigatoriai Vilnius (III, VRFS) -
Tera Vilnius (II, South)  1:3.
Sakuona-Rugpieniu kaimas Plikiai (III, KlAFF) - BFA Vilnius (II, South)  2:1.
TOP Kickers Vilnius (IV, VRFS)
Nevezis Kedainiai (I)
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas (II, South)
Babrungas Plunge (II, West)
Pramogos-SC Gargzdai (II, West)
FC Pakruojis (I)
Elektrenu Versme (III, VRFS)
Saned Joniskis (II, West)

2nd Round

May 24
FK Siauliai (II, West) - Suduva Marijampole (A)  0:7.
May 25
Silas Kazlu Rud (II, South) -
FC Pakruojis (I)  1:2.
Elektrenu Versme (III, VRFS) - Tera Vilnius (II, South)  3:1.
May 26
Sakuona-Rugpieniu kaimas Plikiai (III, KlAFF) -
Nevezis Kedainiai (I)  1:3.
Babrungas Plunge (II, West) - Sveikata Kybartai (II, South)  5:3.
Minija Kretinga (II, West) -
Zalgiris Vilnius (A)  0:3.
Viltis Vilnius (II, South) - Utenis Utena (I)  1:0.
FK Kedainiai (III, KAFF) -
Stumbras Kaunas (A)  0:6.
Vilniaus Vytis (I) -
Atlantas Klaipeda (A)  1:7.
May 27
Pramogos-SC Gargzdai (II, West) -
Banga Gargzdai (I)  1:2.
FK Panevezys (I) -
FK Palanga (A)  0:0  pk 3-4.
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas (II, South) -
FC Kupiskis (I)  0:1.
Panerys Vilnius (II, South) -
FK Trakai (A)  0:1.
TOP Kickers Vilnius (IV, VRFS) -
Kauno Zalgiris (A)  2:7.
May 28
Saned Joniskis (II, West) -
DFK Dainava Alytus (I)  0:9.
Saulininkas Siauliai (III, SAFF) -
FK Jonava (A)  2:11.

3nd Round

Jun 23, 24, 30, Jul 01
Banga Gargzdai (I) - FC Pakruojis (I)
Atlantas Klaipeda (A) - Stumbras Kaunas (A)
Nevezis Kedainiai (I) - FK Palanga (A)
FK Jonava (A) - Zalgiris Vilnius (A)
Babrungas Plunge (II, West) - Viltis Vilnius (II, South)
FK Trakai (A) - Suduva Marijampole (A)
Elektrenu Versme (III, VRFS) - DFK Dainava Alytus (I)
FC Kupiskis (I) - Kauno Zalgiris (A)


Created 20-04-2018. Corrected 30-05-18.
Created by
Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt 2018 Almis. All rights reserved.