Lithuanian National Team All Players


 Player                    Gm Gl P  Team                       Years  Gm  Gl

 Andrius SKERLA            84  1 D  Zalgiris Vilnius           96-97   8
                                    PSV Eindhoven (HOL)        98-00  15
                                    Dunfermline Athletic (SCO) 00-05  19
                                    Tom Tomsk (RUS)            05-06   9   1
                                    no team                       07   1
                                    Vetra Vilnius                 07   5
                                    Korona Kielce (POL)        07-08   9
                                    Jagiellonia Byalystok (POL)08-11  18
 Deividas SEMBERAS         82    D  Zalgiris-2 Vilnius            96   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              97   2
                                    Dinamo Moscow (RUS)        98-01  24
                                    CSKA Moscow (RUS)    02-05,07-11  49
                                    Alania Vladikavkaz RUS)    12-13   3
 Saulius MIKOLIUNAS        75  5 M  FBK Kaunas                    04   6
                                    Hearts of Midlothians (SCO)05-09  27   2
                                    no team                       09   1
                                    Arsenal Kiev (UKR)         09-12  21   1
                                    Sevastopol (UKR)           13-14  12   1
                                    Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)  14-15   5   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              16   2
 Tomas DANILEVICIUS        71 19 F  Dinamo Moscow (RUS)           98   1
                                    Ingelmunster (BEL)            99   1
                                    Lausanne Sports (SUI)         00   5
                                    Arsenal London (ENG)          01   2   1
                                    Dunfermline Athletic (SCO)    01   1
                                    SK Beveren (BEL)              02   2
                                    Livorno (ITA)     03-05,06,08-11  35  12
                                    US Avellino (ITA)          05-06   6   1
                                    FC Bologna (ITA)              07  10   5
                                    US Grosseto (ITA)             08   4
                                    SS Juve Stabia (ITA)       11-12   4
 Zydrunas KARCEMARSKAS     66    G  Dinamo Moscow (RUS)        03-09  47
                                    Gaziantepspor (TUS)        10-13  19
 Aurelijus SKARBALIUS      65  5 M  Zalgiris Vilnius        91,93-94  13   3
                                    Inkaras Kaunas             94-95  11   2
                                    Brondby Copenhavn (DEN) 96-04,05  39
                                    Herfolge BK (DEN)             05   2
 Marius STANKEVICIUS       65  5 D  Ekranas Panevezys             01   5
                                    Brescia (ITA)        02,04-07-08  33   1
                                    Sampdoria Genoa (ITA)      08,10  12   3
                                    Sevilla (ESP)                 10   1
                                    Valencia (ESP)             10-11   6   1
                                    Lazio Roma (ITA)           11-13   7
 Deividas CESNAUSKIS       64  4 M  Dinamo Moscow (RUS)        01-03  12   2
                                    Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS)        04   3   1
                                    Hearts Of Midlothians (SCO)05-09  21   1
                                    PAE Ergotelis (GRE)           09   1
                                    Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)    10-11   7
                                    FK Baki (AZE)              11-13  13
                                    FK Trakai                  15-16   7
 Gintaras STAUCE           61    G  Spartak Moscow (RUS)       92-94  14
                                    Galatasaray (TUR)          94-95   6
                                    Karsiyaka (TUR)               95   4
                                    Saryerspor (TUR)           96-97   6
                                    MSV Duisburg (GER)      97-99,01  16
                                    FC Akrathithos (GRE)          01   3
                                    Fostiras Athens (GRE)      02-03   7
                                    Kallithea GS (GRE)         03-04   3
 Edgaras JANKAUSKAS        56 10 F  Zalgiris Vilnius        91,95-96   3
                                    CSKA Moscow (GER)             96   3   2
                                    Torpedo Moscow (GER)          97   7   1
                                    FC Brugge (BEL)            98-99   6
                                    Real San Sebastian (ESP)   00-01   9   2
                                    FC Porto (POR)             02-04   8
                                    OGZ Nice (FRA)             04-05   5   3
                                    Hearts of Midlothians (SCO)05,07   5   1
                                    AEK Larnaca (CYP)             07   5   1
                                    Belenenses Lisabon (POR)      08   1
                                    no team                       08   2
                                    Skonto Riga (LVA)             08   2
 Andrius TERESKINAS        56  3 M  Zalgiris Vilnius           91-98  42   3
                                    CSKA Moscow (RUS)             96   3
                                    Stomil Olsztyn (POL)          97   5
                                    Skonto Riga (LVA)          99-00   6
 Tomas ZVIRGZDAUSKAS       56    D  Polonia Warszaw (POL)      98-01  24
                                    Halmstad SK (SWE)       03-08,11  32
 Igoris MORINAS            51  7 F  Zalgiris Vilnius     96-98,04-07  31   4
                                    Hannover 96 (GER)          99-01   9
                                    1.FSV Mainz (GER)          02-03   9   1
                                    SVV Jahn Regensburg (GER)  03-04   2   2
 Mindaugas KALONAS         49  3 M  Metalurgs Liepaja (LVA)    06-07  12
                                    Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)         07   5
                                    SK Riga (LVA)                 08   4
                                    Bohemians Dublin (IRL)        08   6   1
                                    no team                       09   1
                                    Metalurg Zaporozhye (UKR)  09-10   7   1
                                    Ravan Baki (AZE)              13   3
                                    FK Baki (AZE)                 13   6   1
                                    Simurq Zaqatala PFK (AZE)     14   1
                                    Hapoel Haifa (ISR)            14   4
 Robertas POSKUS           48  8 F  Zalgiris Vilnius              99   1
                                    Widzew Lodz (POL)             00   2
                                    Polonia Warszaw (POL)         01   5   1
                                    no team                    01,08   4   3
                                    Kr.Sovetov Samara (RUS)    02-05  15   3
                                    Zenit St.Peterb.(RUS)05-06,07-08   9   1 
                                    Dinamo Moscow (RUS)           06   3
                                    Hapoel Bnei Sahnin (ISR)      08   1
                                    Ural Ekaterinburg (RUS)       09   1
                                    Inter Baku (AZE)              10   6
                                    Simurq Zaqatala (AZE)         11   1
 Aidas PREIKSAITIS         48  3 M  Zalgiris Vilnius        92,95-96  11   2
                                    Torpedo Moscow (RUS)          97   3
                                    KamAZ Nab. Chelny (RUS)       97   5   1
                                    GKS Katowice (POL)            98   6
                                    Stomil Olsztyn (POL)       98-99  10
                                    1.FC Union Berlin (GER)       00   3
                                    Vetra Vilnius              05-06  10
 Ignas DEDURA              47  1 D  FBK Kaunas              97,00-02   6
                                    Torpedo-ZIL Moscow (RUS)      01   3
                                    Skonto Riga (LVA)          02-04  18   1
                                    Spartak Moscow (RUS)       07-09  18
                                    Saliut Belgorod (RUS)         10   2
 Tadas KIJANSKAS           46  1 D  Vetra Vilnius                 09   2
                                    Suduva Marijampole            10   2
                                    Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)10-11   9
                                    Korona Kielce (POL)        11-13  11
                                    Hapoel Haifa (ISR)         13-15  19   1
                                    Zbrojovka Brno (CZE)          17   3
 Edgaras CESNAUSKIS        45  5 M  Ekranas Panevezys             03   4   1
                                    Dinamo Kiev (UKR)          03-05  15
                                    FK Moskva (RUS)            08-09   7
                                    Dinamo Moskva (RUS)           10   3
                                    FK Rostov (RUS)            11-13  17   4
 Tomas ZIUKAS              45  1 D  Zalgiris Vilnius           92-94  19
                                    ROMAR Mazeikai             94-95  11
                                    no club                       95   1
                                    Kareda Siauliai            95-97   8
                                    VfB Leipzig (GER)          97-98   6
 Raimundas VAINORAS        44    D  Sirijus Klaipeda              92   9
                                    FBK Kaunas              93-94,99   6
                                    Inkaras Kaunas             94-96  23
                                    Sokol Saratov (RUS)           97   6
 Arunas KLIMAVICIUS        43  3 D  Ekranas Panevezys          05-06   3
                                    Dinamo Moscow (RUS)        07-08  15   1
                                    no team                       09   1   1
                                    Ural Ekaterinburg (RUS)       09   6
                                    Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)       10   5
                                    Jetisu Taldyqorghan (KAZ)     11   4   1
                                    FC Aqtobe (KAZ)               12   7
                                    FK Trakai                  16-17   2
 Virginijus BALTUSNIKAS    42  9 D  Zalgiris Vilnius  90,92-93,95,98  31   8
                                    1.FC Magdeburg (GER)       93-94   4   1
                                    Lok N.Novgorod (RUS)       96-97   7
 Saulius MIKALAJUNAS       42  1 M  ROMAR Mazeikiai               94   2   1
                                    Kareda Siauliai            96-97   9
                                    Rubin Kazan (RUS)             98   2
                                    Uralan Elista (RUS)        99-00  11
                                    Torpedo-ZIL Moscow (RUS)   01-02  13
                                    [no team]                     03   5
 Tomas RAZANAUSKAS         41  7 M  Panerys Vilnius            95-96   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              96   6   1
                                    Torpedo Moscow (RUS)          97   1   1
                                    KamAZ Nab. Chelny (RUS)       97   2
                                    Flora Tallinn (EST)           98   4   1
                                    Servette Genf (SUI)           99   1
                                    Malmo FF (SWE)                99   3
                                    Brann Bergen (NOR)            01   8   1
                                    Akratitos (GRE)            02-03   9   3
                                    Trelleborg FF (SWE)           04   4
                                    Vetra Vilnius                 09   2
                                    Suduva Marijampole            11   1
 Romualdas MARCINKUS       41  2 M  LFLS Kaunas          27-35,37-38  39   2
                                    Kovas Kaunas                  36   2
 Raimondas ZUTAUTAS        40  1 M  Banga Gargzdai                95   2
                                    Aras Klaipeda              95-96   2
                                    Inkaras Kaunas                96   6
                                    Alania Vladikavkas (RUS)   97-99  12
                                    [no team]                     99   1
                                    Maccabi Haifa (ISR)        00-03  17   1
 Rolandas DZIAUKSTAS       40    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              98   1
                                    Dinamo Kiev (UKR)             00   3
                                    Saturn Ram. (RUS)    01-03,05-07  23
                                    FK Moscow (RUS)            03-05  13
 Mindaugas PANKA           40    M  Widzew Lodz (POL)          08-12  19
                                    Ruch Chorzow (POL)         12-13   5
                                    H. Ironi Kiryat Shmona(ISR)13-15  12
                                    Maccabi Petah Tikva (ISR)  15-16   4
 Darius MACIULEVICIUS      38  8 M  Zalgiris Vilnius           91,93   2
                                    Inkaras Kaunas             95-96  15   6
                                    Alania Vladikavkas (RUS)      97   2
                                    Kareda Siauliai               99   4   1
                                    H'akoach Ramat Gan (ISR)   00-01   7   1
                                    Sviesa Vilnius                03   6
                                    FBK Kaunas                    03   1
                                    Suduva Marijampole            05   1
 Mantas SAVENAS            38  5 M  Ekranas Panevezys       03,05-07  21   2
                                    Nosta Novotritsk (RUS)     08-09  10   2
                                    Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)       10   3   1
                                    Gazovik Orenburg (RUS)        11   3
                                    no team                       11   1
 Arvydas NOVIKOVAS         37  5 M  Hearts Of Midlothian (SCO) 10-13  12
                                    FC Erzgebirge Aue (GER)    13-14  11   2
                                    VfL Bochum (GER)           15-16  11   2
                                    Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)   17   3   1
 Irmantas STUMBRYS         37  2 M  Ekranas Panevezys       91-94,98  24   2
                                    Kareda Siauliai            95-96   5
                                    Zenit St. Peterbourg (RUS) 97,99   7
                                    Torpedo-ZIL Moscow (RUS)      99   1
 Darvydas SERNAS           36  5 M  Vetra Vilnius                 08   2
                                    Spartak Nalchik (RUS)         08   2
                                    Widzew Lodz (POL)          09-11  19   3
                                    Zaglebie Lubin (POL)       11-12   8   1
                                    Gaziantepspor (TUR)           13   4   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              17   1
 Dainius GLEVECKAS         34    D  Ekranas Panevezys          97-98  11
                                    Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)     99-03  23
 Antanas LINGIS            33 12 F  LFLS Kaunas             28,30-33  22   8
                                    KSK Kaunas                    29   1
                                    MSK Kaunas                 34-38  11   4
 Fiodor CERNYCH            33  8 M  Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR)   12-13   2
                                    Dnepr Mogilev (BLR)        13-14   7   1
                                    GKS Leczna (POL)           14-15   8   1
                                    Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)15-17  16   6
 Deivydas MATULEVICIUS     33  5 F  Zalgiris Vilnius              12   4
                                    CS Pandurii Targu Jiu (ROM)12-15  19   5
                                    FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)       15   3
                                    FC Botosani (ROM)             16   4
                                    R. Exel Mouscron (BEL)        17   3
 Donatas VENCEVICIUS       33  2 M  Zalgiris Vilnius           95-96   8
                                    Polonia Warszaw (POL)      97-98   3
                                    FC Kobenhavn (DEN)         99-01  11
                                    FK (Sviesa) Vilnius        03,04   5
                                    FC Marsaxlokk (MLT)        03-04   5   2
                                    GIF Sundsvall (SWE)           05   1
 Vaidotas SLEKYS           32  3 F  Ekranas Panevezys          91-94  18   1
                                    FC Will (SUI)              95,98   6   1
                                    FC Lugano (SUI)            96-97   4   1
                                    FC Schafhausen (SUI)          97   4
 Egidijus VAITKUNAS        32    D  Zalgiris Vilnius     12-13,14-17  27
                                    Bohemians 1905 Praha (CZE)    14   5
 Ricardas BENIUSIS         30  3 F  Inkaras Kaunas             01-02   5   1
                                    Atlantas Klaipeda             03   2
                                    FBK Kaunas                 03-07  11
                                    Metalurgs Liepaja             08   5   1
                                    Suduva Marijampole         10-11   4   1
                                    Kruoja Pakruojis              14   3
 Orestas BUITKUS           29  6 M  FBK Kaunas                    96   4   2
                                    Baltika Kaliningrad (RUS)  97-99  11   2
                                    Skonto Riga (RUS)          00-03  14   2
 Romualdas ZEBRAUSKAS      29  1 D  Kovas Kaunas         26-27,31-36  29   1
 Marius ZALIUKAS           29  1 D  FBK Kaunas                    06   2
                                    Hearts Of Midl. (SCO)06,08,11-12  18   1
                                    no team                    13,15   5
                                    Leeds United (ENG)         13-14   2
                                    Glasgow Rangers (SCO)      14-15   2
 Linas PILIBAITIS          29    M  FBK Kaunas                 06-09  10
                                    Gyor ETO (HUN)             09-13  17
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius           14-15   2
 Valdas IVANAUSKAS         28  8 F  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
                                    Austria Vienna (AUT)       92-93   5
                                    Hamburger SV (GER)         94-97  14   5
                                    SV Salzburg (AUT)             98   2   3
                                    FC St.Polten (AUT)            99   3
                                    SV Wilhelmshaven (GER)     99-00   3
 Fridrichas TEPFERIS       28    M  LGSF Kaunas                   31   4
                                    KSK Kovas Kaunas           32-33  12
                                    MSK Kaunas                 34-35  10
                                    LFLS Kaunas                   36   2
 Kestutis IVASKEVICIUS     28    M  Hearts of Midlothians (SCO)   07   2
                                    FBK Kaunas                 08-09   5
                                    Krivbass Krivoi Rog (UKR)  09-10   6
                                    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (ISR) 10-13  15
 Georgas FREIDGEIMAS       28    D  Zalgiris Vilnius           12-15  22
                                    Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)         16   6
 Igoris KIRILOVAS          27  1 M  Panerys Vilnius            91-93  12
                                    1.FC Magdeburg (GER)          93   2
                                    Kareda Siauliai               95   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                 96,98  12   1
 Vytautas LUKSA            27    M  FBK Kaunas                    08   2
                                    MTZ-Ripo Minsk (BLR)          09   3
                                    Illichevets Mariupol (UKR)    10   3
                                    Arsenal Kyiv (UKR)            10   3
                                    Ekranas Panevezys             12   2
                                    Polonia Warszawa (POL)        13   1
                                    FC Gomel (BLR)                13   2
                                    FK Trakai                     14   3
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius           15-17   8
 Viaceslavas SUKRISTOVAS   26  2 M  Zalgiris Vilnius        90,92,97   6
                                    Beitar Tel Aviv (ISR)         92   2
                                    Maccabi Netanya (ISR)      92-93   5   1
                                    Maccabi Hercliya (ISR)        94   2
                                    Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR)        94   3   1
                                    Maccabi Ramat Gan (ISR)       95   3
                                    Maccabi Haifa (ISR)           95   2
                                    Hapoel Haifa (ISR)            96   2
                                    Bnei Yehuda (ISR)             96   2
 Andrius ZUTA              26  2 M  Dinamo Minsk (BLR)         92-93  12
                                    Sirijus Klaipeda              94   1
                                    Aras Klaipeda              94-95  13   2
 Andrius VELICKA           26  2 F  FBK Kaunas           98,01-03,05   7   1
                                    Hearts of Midlothians (SCO)   07   7 
                                    Viking Stavanger (NOR)        08   1
                                    Glasgow Rangers (SCO)      08-09   5   1
                                    FC Aberdeen (SCO)             10   1
                                    Ekranas Panevezys             12   4
                                    AZAL Suvanal (AZE)            12   1
 Vytautas ANDRIUSKEVICIUS  26    D  Lechia Gdansk (POL)        11-13   8
                                    Djurgardens IF  (SWE)      13-14   4
                                    Cambuur Leuwarden (HOL)    14-16  11
                                    Portland Timbers (USA)        16   3
 Rimantas ZVINGILAS        25  3 F  Aras Klaipeda                 95   3   1
                                    Kareda Siauliai            95-96  11   2
                                    SC Harelbeke (BEL)         97-99   7
                                    Torpedo Moscow (RUS)       00-04   4
 Nerijus BARASA            25  2 D  Kr.Sovetov Samara (RUS) 01-02,05   8   1
                                    Lada Togliatti (RUS)          03   3
                                    Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)   03-05  13   1
                                    Hearts Of Midlothian (SCO)    06   1
 Darius ZUTAUTAS           25    D  Zalgiris Vilnius           97-98   6
                                    Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS)99-00,05  12
                                    Dinamo Moscow (RUS)           01   2
                                    FBK Kaunas                    04   1
                                    no team                       06   1
                                    Atlantas Klaipeda             06   3
 Jaroslavas CITAVICIUS     24  8 F  Kovas Kaunas         26-27,30-33  24   8
 Ramunas RADAVICIUS        24  1 M  Ekranas Panevezys          10-12  17   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius           12,14   7
 Arturas FOMENKA           23  7 F  Kareda Siauliai            96,99   5   1
                                    Spartak Moscow (RUS)          00   3   3
                                    Rostselmash Rostov (RUS)   00-03  15   3
 Ricardas ZDANCIUS         23  4 F  Zalgiris Vilnius           92-93  20   3
                                    Flora Tallinn (EST)        95-96   3   1
 Giedrius ARLAUSKIS        23    G  Unirea Urcizen (ROM)       08-10   5
                                    Rubin Kazan (RUS)          12-14  10
                                    Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)     14-15   5
                                    Watford FC (ENG)              15   3
 Arturas ZULPA             23    M  Zalgiris Vilnius           13-14   8
                                    FC Aktobe (KAZ)               15   6
                                    FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)    16-17   9
 Eimantas PODERIS          22  5 F  Zalgiris Vilnius           92-94  12   2
                                    Inkaras Kaunas             95-96   7   3
                                    FBK Kaunas                 03-05   3
 Voldemaras JASKEVICIUS    22  4 F  LGSF Kaunas          34-35,38-40  15   4
                                    CSJO Kaunas                36-37   5   1
                                    KSS Klaipeda                  38   2
 Gediminas PAULAUSKAS      22    D  Ekranas Panevezys          05-07  19
                                    Vetra Vilnius              08-09   3
 Mantas KUKLYS             22    M  Zalgiris Vilnius     12-13,14-17  21
                                    Bohemians 1905 Praha (CZE)    14   1
 Tomas RADZINEVICIUS       21  1 F  Suduva Marijampole         03-05  13
                                    Slovan Liberec (CZE)       06,08   3
                                    SK Kladno (CZE)            06-07   4   1
                                    Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (CZE) 07   1
 Antanas VILIMAVICIUS      21    M  KSS Klaipeda         31-34,36-37  21
 Vidas ALUNDERIS           21    D  Ardena Vilnius                99   1
                                    Metallist Kharkov (UKR)       03   3
                                    Vetra Rudiskes                03   1
                                    Zaglebie Lubin (POL)       06,08   8
                                    Tavria Simpheropol (UKR)   08-09   5
                                    LASK Linz (AUT)            09-10   3
 Zigmas SABALIAUSKAS       20  6 F  Kovas Kaunas         33-37,39-40  20   6
 Ramunas STONKUS           20  1 D  Zalgiris Vilnius        91,94-96  20   1
 Audrius KSANAVICIUS       19  2 M  FBK (Zalgiris) Kaunas      97-00   8
                                    Hearts of Midlothians (SCO)07-08  11   2
 Vykintas SLIVKA           19  1 M  ND Gorica (SVN)               15   3
                                    FC Den Bosch (HOL)         15-16  13   1
                                    Ascoli Picchio (ITA(          17   3
 Romas MAZEIKIS            19    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
                                    SC Kremser (AUT)              92   3
                                    no club                       92   2
                                    Anzhi Tbilisi (GEO)        92-93   7
                                    Panerys Vilnius               93   1
                                    VfB Lubeck (GER)              94   5
 Voldemaras MARTINKENAS    19    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
                                    Dinamo Kiev (UKR)          92-93  11
                                    FC Will (SUI)                 95   2
                                    Flora Tallinn (EST)           96   4
                                    HAKA Valkeakoska (FIN)        96   1
 Vytautas APANAVICIUS      19    M  Ekranas Panevezys          92-94  11
                                    FBK Kaunas                 94-95   8
 Juozas GUDELIS            18  5 F  Kovas Kaunas               35-39  18   5
 Arunas SUIKA              18  3 M  ROMAR Mazeikiai            94-95  11   1
                                    Lyngby Copenhagen (DEN)       95   4   2
                                    Silkeborg (DEN)               97   3
 Vytautas GELEZIUNAS       18  1 D  Sveikata Kybartai             32   2
                                    MSK Kaunas                 37-40  17   1
 Tomas TAMOSAUSKAS         18  1 M  Dinamo Moscow (RUS)        03-04   9   1
                                    Metalurgs Liepaja (LVA) 06,08-09   9
 Gediminas VICIUS          18  1 M  Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)   11-14  17   1
                                    Zhetysu Taldykorgan (KAZ)     15   1
 Stasys PABERZIS           18    M  KSS Klaipeda               37-38   7
                                    LFLS Kaunas                39-40   5
                                    Dinamo/Spartak Vilnmius    47-49   6
 Stasys SKALSKIS           18    G  LGSF Kaunas             37-38,40  11
                                    Dinamo Kaunas                 45   1
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                45   2
                                    Dinamo/Spartak Vilnius     47,49   4
 Bronius GALVICIUS         18    M  LGSF Kaunas,               38-40   8
                                    Dinamo Kaunas                 45   1
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                45   2
                                    Spartak Vilnius            47-49   7
 Tomas MIKUCKIS            18    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              03   1
                                    Suduva Marijampole            08   1
                                    FK N. Novgorod (RUS)          12   3
                                    SKA-E. Khab. (RUS)   13,15,16-17   6
                                    Torpedo Moskva (RUS)    13,15-16   7
 Tadas LABUKAS             18    F  Zalgiris Vilnius              06   3
                                    Otetul Galati (ROM)        07-08   5
                                    Arka Gdynia (POL)             11   4
                                    Brann Bergen (NOR)            11   3
                                    Skonto Riga (LVA)             12   3
 Valdemar BOROVSKIJ        18    D  Suduva Marijampole         11-12   8
                                    Daugava Riga (LVA)         13-14   7
                                    Siauliai                      14   1
                                    Trakai                        17   2
 Karolis CHVEDUKAS         18    M  Suduva Marijampole         12-15  14
                                    RNK Split (CRO)               16   4
 Vitalijus KAVALIAUSKAS    17  3 F  Ekranas Panevezys       02,06-08  11   2
                                    no team                       09   2   1
                                    Metalurgs Liepaja (LVA)    10-11   1
 Dizmondas ILGUNAS         17  1 D  LFLS Kaunas             37-38,40  11
                                    Spartak Kaunas                45   2
                                    Dinamo Vilnius             47-48   3   1
                                    Spartak Vilnius               48   1
 Jonas BRAZAUSKAS          17    ?  KSS Klaipeda        30-31, 33-34  12
                                    Sveikata Kybartai             32   5
 Antanas TALLAT-KELPSA     17    D  Kovas Kaunas               33-36  17
 Andrius JOKSAS            17    M  Zalgiris Vilnius           98-99   3
                                    Krivbass Krivoj Rog (UKR)     00   1
                                    Kr.Sovetov Samara (RUS)       01   7
                                    Baltika Kaliningrad (RUS)     03   1
                                    Tavria Simpheropol (UKR)   08-09   5
 Aurimas KUCYS             17    M  Ekranas Panevezys          02-05  10
                                    Daugava Daugavpils (LVA)      07   3
                                    Neftyanik Okhtyrka (UKR)      08   4
 Henrikas KERSNAUSKAS      16  4 F  MSK Kaunas              34-38,40  13   4
                                    Spartak Kaunas                45   3
 Ceslovas SOPYS            16    F  Sveikata Kybartai             33   1
                                    MSK Kaunas                 34-38  15
 Bronius JANKAUSKAS        16    G  Kovas Kaunas            34-37,39  16
 Vladas DZINDZILIAUSKAS    16    M  LFLS Kaunas             36,38-40  13
                                    Spartak Kaunas                45   3
 Marius POSKUS             16    G  Sirijus Klaipeda        91-92,94   6
                                    Inkaras Kaunas             95,97   4
                                    FBK Kaunas                    00   5
 Marius SKINDERIS          16    D  Ekranas Panevezys          97-98   5
                                    GKS Beltachow (POL)        99-00  10
                                    Inkaras Kaunas                02   1
 Tomas RAMELIS             15  5 F  Panerys Vilnius            91-92   5   2
                                    1.FSV Schwerin                93   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius           97-98   4   1 
                                    Zalgiris-2 Vilnius            96   1
                                    Stomil Olsztyn (POL)          99   4   2
 Vaidas SLAVICKAS          15    D  Suduva Marijampole      08,15-17  11
                                    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (ROM)14-15   4
 Lukas SPALVIS             15  2 F  Aalborg BK (DEN)           14-16  15   2
 Valdas URBONAS            14  1 M  L.Makabi Vilnius           91-92   7   1
                                    Gel. Vilkas Vilnius        92-93   6
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              93   1
 Stasys BARANAUSKAS        14  1 M  FAC Vienna (AUT)              92   4
                                    1.FC Vienna                92-93  10   1
 Viktoras OLSANSKIS        14  1 M  Sirijus Klaipeda           92-93  11   1
                                    Flora Tallinn (EST)        93-94   3
 Nerijus VALSKIS           14  1 M  Suduva Marijampole            13   3
                                    Universitatea Craiova (ROM)   14   1
                                    FK Trakai                     16   7   1
                                    Bnei Yehuda TA (ISR)          17   3
 Romualdas NEVINSKAS       14    M  Kovas Kaunas            33,35-37  14
 Tomas KANCELSKIS          14    D  Kareda Siauliai         95,97,99   9
                                    FBK Kaunas                 00,02   5
 Ernestas SETKUS           14    G  Olympiacos Nikosia (CYP)   11-12   5
                                    Botev Plovdiv (BUL)           12   1
                                    RC Gomel (BLR)                13   1
                                    Sivassport (TUR)              16   1
                                    ADO Den Haag (HOL)         16-17   6
 Arminas NARBEKOVAS        13  4 F  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1   1
                                    Austria Vienna (AUT)    92,94-95   6   2
                                    Admira/Wacker Vienna (AUT) 96-97   5   1
                                    (AUT)                         01   1
 Juozas DIRGELA            13  2 F  Tauras Kaunas              28-31   4
                                    LFLS Kaunas                32-33   9   2
 Jonas BUZINSKAS           13  2 F  LGSF Kaunas                33-39  13   2
 Arunas MIKA               13  1 D  Sirijus Klaipeda           92-93   9   1
                                    Inkaras Kaunas             96-97   4
 Nikodemas CEREKAS         13    D  LFLS Kaunas          26,28,31-33  13
 Fridrichas TASIUS         13    G  Freya Klaipeda                33   6
                                    MSK Kaunas                    35   4
                                    Svyturys Klaipeda             38   3
 Vladimiras BUZMAKOVAS     13    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
                                    FC Gutersloh (GER)         92-93   9
                                    no club                    92-93   2
                                    Lokomotyvas Vilnius           98   1
 Irmantas ZELMIKAS         13    D  FBK Kaunas        03,05-06,08-09   8
                                    Tavria Simpheropol (UKR)      06   3
                                    no team                       10   2
 Andrius GEDGAUDAS         12  2 M  FBK Kaunas                 03-05   6   1
                                    Atlantas Klaipeda             06   4   1
                                    Inter Baku (AZE)              07   2
 Ricardas RUTKAUSKAS       12  1 M  Spvg. Klaipeda             29-33  12   1
 Grazvydas MIKULENAS       12  1 F  Polonia Warszaw (POL)      97-98   7   1
                                    Croatia Zagreb (HRV)          99   4
                                    Wisla Plock (POL)             03   1
                                    Lokomotyv N.Novgorod (RUS)    99   1
 Zenonas GANUSAUSKAS       12    M  Dinamo Kaunas                 45   1
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                45   1
                                    Spartak Vilnius         47-49,56  10
 Giedrius ZUTAUTAS         12    D  FBK Kaunas              96-97,99  11
                                    KamAZ Nab. Chelny (RUS)       97   1
 Nerijus RADZIUS           12    D  Zalgiris Vilnius           97-99   4
                                    Zaglebie Lubin (POL)       00,03   6
                                    Chernomoters Novoros. (RUS)   03   1
                                    LKS Lodz (POL)                09   1
 Linas KLIMAVICIUS         12    D  FK Trakai                     15   7
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius           16-17   5
 Vytautas SAUNORIS         11  4 F  no club                       40   1   2
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                45   2
                                    Dinamo/Spartak Vilnius     47-49   6   2
                                    Elfa Vilnius                  56   2
 Stasys PENKAUSKAS         11  3 F  MSK Kaunas                    40   4
                                    Spartak Kaunas                45   3   2
                                    Spartak Vilnius            48-49   4   1
 Vilhelmas NOPENSAS        11  2 D  Spvg. Klaipeda          24,28-31  11   2
 Darius GVILDYS            11  2 D  FBK Kaunas                 96-97  10   2
 Valdas TRAKYS             11  2 F  FBK Kaunas                    98   1
                                    Torpedo Moscow (RUS)       00-01   3   2
                                    Atlantas Klaipeda             06   1
                                    Ekranas Panevezys          08-09   6
 Antanas PAULAUSKAS        11    F  Kovas Kaunas         33-35,37-39  11
 Jonas SLYZIUS             11    D  LGSF Kaunas                38-40   7
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                45   2
                                    Spartak Vilnius               49   2
 Stasys DANISEVICIUS       11    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   6
                                    Panerys Vilnius               92   5
 Naglis MIKNEVICIUS        11    D  FBK Kaunas                 96,98  11
 Tadas GRAZIUNAS           11    D  Panerys Vilnius               97   1
                                    Kareda Siauliai               98   1
                                    Spartak Moscow (RUS)          00   3
                                    Rostselmash Rostov/Don (RUS)0-01   5
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              05   1
 Emilijus ZUBAS            11    G  GKS Belchatow (POL)        13,15   3
                                    AEK Larnaca (CYP)             13   2
                                    Podbedkidzie B.-Biala (POL)15-16   4
                                    Bnei Yehuda TA (ISR)          17   2
 Robertas FRIDRIKAS        10  2 F  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
                                    Austria Vienna (AUT)       92-93   9   2
                                    VAF (AUT)                     95   1
 Leonas ZUKAUSKAS          10  1 F  KSK Kaunas              25,28-29   6   1
                                    Kovas Kaunas               26-27   4
 Darius MICEIKA            10  1 M  Metalurgs Liepaja (LVA)    06-08   9   1
                                    no team                       09   1
 Viktoras ABRAMIKAS        10    G  LFLS Kaunas          27,29-31,35  10
 Nerijus GUDAITIS          10    D  ROMAR Mazeikiai            94-95  10
 Darius REGELSKIS          10    D  FBK Kaunas        97-98,02-03,05  10
 Simonas STANKEVICIUS      10    F  Leicester City (ENG)       13-15  10
 Steponas PETRAITIS         9  2 M  Dinamo Kaunas                 45   1   1
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                45   2   1
                                    Dinamo/Spartak Vilnius     47-49   6
 Aleksandras MACIULIS       9  1 D  Dinamo/Spartak Vilnius  47-49,56   9   1
 Dainius SULIAUSKAS         9  1 D  Zalgiris Vilnius        91,93,97   9   1
 Gyrius KALVAITIS           9    D  L.Makabi Vilnius              91   3
                                    Gel. Vilkas Vilnius           93   6
 Algirdas STELMOKAS         9    G  Dinamo/Spartak Vilnius  47-49,56   9
 Giedrius BAREVICIUS        9    F  Panerys Vilnius               96   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius           98-01   5
                                    FBK Kaunas                 03-04   3
 Vaidotas ZUTAUTAS          9    G  Kareda Siauliai            96-97   2
                                    Hako'ach Ramat Gan (ISR)      01   4
                                    Vetra Rudiskes                03   1
                                    KFK Siauliai                  05   1
                                    Vetra Vilnius                 06   1
 Stepas CHMELEVSKIS         8  6 F  Spvg. Klaipeda             29-30   5   5
                                    KSS Klaipeda               31-32   3   1
 Vilius TRUMPIJONAS         8  2 F  KSS Klaipeda            27,30-32   8   2
 Robertas ZALYS             8  1 F  FBK Kaunas              92,94,97   8   1
 Gustavas GVILDYS           8    D  MTV Klaipeda                  23   1
                                    Spvg. Klaipeda          24,29-32   7
 Petras JANULEVICIUS        8    F  LFLS Kaunas             27,31,33   8
 Zydrunas GRUDZINSKAS       8    M  Lokomotyvas Vilnius           98   6
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              99   2
 Pavelas LEUSAS             8    G  Zalgiris Vilnius           98-01   8
 Viktoras KUCINSKAS         7  3 F  Dinamo Kaunas                 45   1   2
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                45   1
                                    Dinamo/Spartak Vilnius     47-48   5   1
 Arturas RIMKEVICIUS        7  3 F  Vetra Vilnius                 10   2   1
                                    FK Siauliai                   12   5   2
 Vladas BUBNOVAS            7  2 F  Kovas Kaunas            33-34,36   7   2
 Marius BEZYKORNOVAS        7  2 M  FBK Kaunas              98-97,03   7   2
 Valdas KASPARAVICIUS       7  1 D  SKA Odessa (UKR)              79   7   1
 Remigijus POCIUS           7  1 F  Granitas Klaipeda             91   1
                                    Sakalas Siauliai           92,95   6   1
 Rolandas VAINEIKIS         7  1 M  ROMAR Mazeikiai            94-95   7   1
 Vadimas PETRENKA           7    M  FBK Kaunas                 98,03   7
 Gytis PADIMANSKAS          7    G  Nevezis Kedainiai             99   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                 00,03   5
                                    Sakalas Siauliai              03   1
 Vincas BARTUSKA            7    M  LFLS Kaunas                23-26   7
 Ricardas BUKSAITIS         7    F  Spvg. Klaipeda          30,32-33   7
 Henrikas JAKIMAVICIUS      7    F  Spartakas Vilnius          47-49   7
 Pranas LIUTKEVICIUS        7    D  Spartakas Vilnius          48,56   7
 Eugenijus RIABOVAS         7    F  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   7
 Gediminas PABERZIS         7    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   7
 Vytas KARVELIS             7    F  Zalgiris Vilnius              91   1
                                    Lokomotyvas Vilnius           98   5
                                    FBK Kaunas                    98   1
 Tadas PAPECKYS             7    M  FBK Kaunas                    05   1
                                    Gornik Zabrze (POL)        07-08   6
 Dominykas GALKEVICIUS      7    M  Ekranas Panevezys             10   4
                                    Zaglebie Lubin (POL)          11   3
 Deimantas PETRAVICIUS      7    M  Nottingham Forest (ENG)    13-16   7
 Edvinas GIRDVAINIS         7    D  Marbella CF (ESP)             16   4
                                    Piast Gliwice (POL)           16   3
 Stasys SABALIAUSKAS        6  3 F  Kovas Kaunas               24-26   6   3
 Vladas ADOMAVICIUS         6  3 F  Tauras Kaunas           37,39-40   6   3
 Juozas BALIULEVICIUS       6  2 F  LFLS Kaunas                34,36   6   2
 Stasys MADEIKIS            6  2 F  Spartakas Vilnius             56   6   2
 Nerijus VASILIAUSKAS       6  2 D  Zalgiris Vilnius     97-98,01-02   6   2
 Leonas RACLAUSKAS          6  1 F  LFLS Kaunas                31-33   6   1
 Viktoras SKEIVYS           6  1 F  CJSO Kaunas                   39   2
                                    LFLS Kaunas                   40   4   1
 Vytautas DIRMEIKIS         6  1 F  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   6   1
 Evaldas RAZULIS            6  1 F  Atlantas Klaipeda             13   6   1
 Stepas GARBACIAUSKAS       6    F  LFLS Kaunas                23-24   3
                                    KSK Kaunas                    25   2
                                    Kovas Kaunas                  26   1
 Antanas KUZMICKAS          6    G  LFLS Kaunas                32-33   6
 Juozas KYMONTAS            6    D  LFLS Kaunas                35-37   6
 Arturas CENFELDAS          6    F  KSS Klaipeda               36-38   5
                                    LFLS Kaunas                   39   1
 Antanas SIPAVICIUS         6    F  KSS Klaipeda               38-39   6
 Algis MACKEVICIUS          6    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   6
 Kestutis LATOZA            6    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   6
 Ruslanas RUDZEVICIUS       6    F  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   6
 Vaclovas JURKUS            6    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   6
 Arvydas JANONIS            6    D  Zalgiris Vilnius           79,90   2
                                    VSE St. polten (AUT)       92-93   4
 Edgaras TUMASONIS          6    D  Sirijus Klaipeda           92-93   6
 Arvydas SKRUPSKIS          6    G  Ekranas Panevezys          93-95   5
                                    FBK Kaunas                    98   1
 Igoris STESKO              6    M  Zalgiris Vilnius           97-98   6
 Darius SANAJEVAS           6    M  Inkaras Kaunas                97   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                 02-03   5
 Eduardas KURSKIS           6    G  FBK Kaunas                 02-03   6
 Tadas ELIOSIUS             6    M  Kruoja Pakruojis              10   1
                                    Suduva Marijampole            12   3
                                    Atlantas Klaipeda             13   1
                                    FK Jonava                     17   1
 Marius PAPSYS              6    M  FK Pribram (CZE)           11-12   6
 Donatas KAZLAUSKAS         6    M  Atlantas Klaipeda          14,16   4
                                    Lechia Gdansk (POL)           15   2
 Algirdas SKEMA             5  1 F  LFLS Kaunas                25-28   5   1
 Albertas ZEKAS             5  1 F  Spvg. Klaipeda          28,30-31   5   1
 Leonas EFISOVAS            5  1 F  LFLS Kaunas                31-32   5   1
 Kazys SURKUS               5  1 F  KSS Klaipeda         31-32,34,38   5   1
 Ceslovas VASILIAUSKAS      5  1 F  Spartakas Vilnius             56   5   1
 Romualdas BEINORAVICIUS    5  1 M  Spartakas Vilnius             56   5   1
 Andrius UPSTAS             5  1 M  Banga Kaunas                  92   1
                                    Inkaras Kaunas             95-96   4   1
 Stasys RAZMA               5    F  LFLS Kaunas                23-25   5
 Valerijonas BALCIUNAS      5    G  Kovas Kaunas               24,26   5
 Juozas ZEBRAUSKAS          5    D  Kovas Kaunas               24-26   5
 Stasys JANUSAUSKAS         5    D  Kovas Kaunas               24-26   5
 Juozas ZUKAUSKAS           5    D  Kovas Kaunas               24-27   5
 Albinas BULVICIUS          5    M  LFLS Kaunas             26,28-29   5
 Arturas VAGNERIS           5    D  KSK Kaunas                 26-29   5
 Juozas IGOVINAS            5    G  KSS Klaipeda            28-29,31   5
 Liudas RAJUNECAS           5    F  Kovas Kaunas               31-32   5
 Vladas CHONIAVKA           5    D  Spartakas Kaunas              45   2
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                47   3
 Algirdas KULIKAUSKAS       5    D  Spartakas Vilnius             56   5
 Romualdas KAZLAUSKAS       5    F  Spartakas Vilnius             56   5
 Stasys KROCAS              5    M  Spartakas Vilnius             56   5
 Juozas MACIULIS            5    M  Spartakas Vilnius             56   5
 Kestutis GRAZULIS          5    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   5
 Vytautas GEDGAUDAS         5    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   5
 Gintaras KVITKAUSKAS       5    F  Dinamo Kiev (UKR)             92   5
 Remigijus SAKALAS          5    D  Panerys Vilnius            92-93   5
 Sergejus NOVIKOVAS         5    D  Zalgiris Vilnius           96-99   5
 Andrejus SOROKINAS         5    D  Zalgiris Vilnius     96-97,99-00   5
 Mantas SAMUSIOVAS          5    M  FBK Kaunas                 97-99   5
 Arturas STESKO             5    M  Zalgiris Vilnius           97,99   5
 Dmitrijus GUSCINAS         5    F  Holstein Kiel (GER)           03   2
                                    VfL Osnabruck (GER)           03   2
                                    TuS Koblenz (GER)             05   1
 Paulius GRYBAUSKAS         5    G  Ekranas Panevezys             06   1
                                    Otetul Galati (ROM)        07-08   4
 Gratas SIRGEDAS            5    M  VfB Stuttgart II (GER)     13,15   5
 Mindaugas GRIGARAVICIUS    5    M  FK Jelgava (LVA)           16-17   5
 Jonas PAULIONIS            4  2 F  LGSF Kaunas                   37   4   2
 Eugenijus KURGUZNIKOVAS    4  1 F  Atlantas Klaipeda             79   4   1
 Valerijus KROMANAS         4  1 M  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   4   1
 Vidas DANCENKA             4  1 M  Kareda Siauliai               97   1
                                 M  Uralan Elista (RUS)        99-00   3   1
 Leonas JUOZAPAITIS         4    M  LFLS Kaunas                23-24   4
 Antanas CEPENAS            4    D  LFLS Kaunas                24-26   4
 Vytautas STASINSKAS        4    G  LFLS Kaunas                25,27   3
                                    Tauras Kaunas                 28   1
 Stepas VILIMAVICIUS        4    F  KSS Klaipeda               27-28   4
 Vilhelmas ZARDENIKAS       4    M  Spvg. Klaipeda             30-31   4
 Juozas PRIZGINTAS          4    M  LFLS Kaunas                31-33   4
 Antanas BULZGYS            4    F  Tauras Kaunas                 32   2
                                    LFLS Kaunas                   36   2
 Jonas NORMANTAS            4    F  KSS Klaipeda                  37   4
 Viktoras RYLIS             4    F  Dinamo/Spartak Vilnius     47,49   4
 Genadijus ZARKOVAS         4    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   4
 Juzefas JURGELEVICIUS      4    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   4
 Rimantas TURSKIS           4    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   4
 Robertas TAUTKUS           4    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
                                    FC Gutersloh (GER)            92   3
 Igoris PANKRATJEVAS        4    M  L.Makabi Vilnius              92   1
                                    Dinamo Kiev (UKR)             92   2
                                    Sakalas Siauliai              94   1
 Arturas RAMOSKA            4    G  FBK Kaunas                 95,97   4
 Algimantas BRIAUNYS        4    G  Zalgiris Vilnius           96-97   4
 Arunas PUKELEVICIUS        4    M  Zalgiris Vilnius           96-97   3
                                    Sviesa Vilnius                03   1
 Robertas RINGYS            4    M  Zalgiris Vilnius           01-02   4
 Mindaugas GARDZIJAUSKAS    4    M  Ekranas Panevezys          02-03   4
 Povilas LUKSYS             4    F  Ekranas Panevezys             06   3
                                    Suduva Marijampole            09   1
 Saulius KLEVINSKAS         4    G  Suduva Marijampole            06   1
                                    Torpedo Moskva (RUS)          12   2
                                    Zakgiris Vilnius              15   1
 Algis JANKAUSKAS           4    D  Vetra Vilnius                 08   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              12   3
 Vytautas CERNIAUSKAS       4    G  Korona Kielce (POL)           14   2
                                    Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM)     15-16   2
 Rolandas BARAVYKAS         4    D  Atlantas Klaipeda          15-16   3
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              17   1
 Simonas PAULIUS            4    M  FK Ventspils (LVA)         16-17   4
 Valteris KRIGAS            3  1 F  MTV Klaipeda                  23   1
                                    Spvg. Klaipeda                24   2   1
 Eduardas CIZAUSKAS         3  1 F  Sveikata Kybartai             32   3   1
 Martynas DAUKSA            3  1 F  Spartakas Vilnius          48-49   3   1
 Gintaras RIMKUS            3  1 M  Zalgiris Vilnius           95-96   3   1
 Raimundas VILENISKIS       3  1 M  Zalgiris Vilnius              01   2   1
                                    Wisla Plock (POL)             03   1
 Antanas BANKAUSKAS         3    M  LFLS Kaunas                27,29   3
 Vilhelmas GVILDYS          3    G  Spvg. Klaipeda                30   2
                                    KSS Klaipeda                  32   1
 Aleksandras DENISENKA      3    F  Kovas Kaunas                  33   3
 Vasilijus JERSOVAS         3    F  CJSO Kaunas                   38   1
                                    LFLS Kaunas                   40   2
 Tomas GRAZIUNAS            3    D  Panerys Vilnius            91-92   3
 Kestutis RUZGYS            3    F  OFK Belgrad (YUG)             92   3
 Dainius LUKSYS             3    D  FBK Kaunas                    97   3
 Svajunas CERNIAUSKAS       3    M  FBK Kaunas                    97   3
 Vilmantas RUKAVICIUS       3    F  FBK Kaunas                    97   3
 Martynas CIKAS             3    M  FBK Kaunas                 97-98   3
 Dainius SAULENAS           3    F  Zalgiris Vilnius           97-99   3
 Arturas SOBOLIS            3    D  Zalgiris Vilnius           99,01   3
 Andrius PUOTKALIS          3    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              99   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                    02   2
 Vitalijus DANILICEVAS      3    M  Zalgiris Kaunas               00   3
 Aivaras LAURISAS           3    M  FBK Kaunas                    98   1
                                 M  Atlantas Klaipeda             05   2
 Dovydas NORVILAS           3    M  Atlantas Klaipeda             16   3
 Emilis PASTORAS            2  3 M  Zalgiris Kaunas               45   2   3
 Nachmanas BLATAS           2  1 F  Makabi Kaunas              27,33   2   1
 Juozas KLIMAS              2  1 F  LGSF Kaunas                34-35   2   1
 Jonas BABINSKAS            2  1 F  Spartakas Kaunas              45   2   1
 Stanislovas VITKOVSKIS     2  1 M  L.Makabi Vilnius           91-92   2   1
 Gediminas BUTRIMAVICIUS    2  1 M  Vetra Rudiskes/Vilnius     03-04   2   1
 Vilhelmas BAUERIS          2    F  MTV Klaipeda                  23   1
                                    Spvg. Klaipeda                24   1
 Otonas KUNELIS             2    M  MTV Klaipeda                  23   1
                                    Spvg. Klaipeda                29   1
 Steponas DARIUS            2    G  LFLS Kaunas                23-24   2
 Aleksandras KARPOVAS       2    D  LFLS Kaunas                   24   2
 Hansas GECAS               2    F  KSK Kaunas                    24   2
 Jurgis HARDINGSONAS        2    D  KSK Kaunas                    24   2
 Vladas BYLA                2    F  LFLS Kaunas                   24   2
 Tadas SLIOGERIS            2    F  LFLS Kaunas                24,25   2
 Kurtas NAUJOKAS            2    M  Spvg. Klaipeda             24,28   2
 Danielius ZILEVICIUS       2    F  LFLS Kaunas                24-25   2
 Chaimas ABRAMAVICIUS       2    M  Makabi Kaunas              25,26   2
 Izaokas LIFSICAS           2    M  Makabi Kaunas              25-26   2
 Mecislovas BANKAUSKAS      2    D  LFLS Kaunas                   27   2
 Balys NORVAISA             2    M  LFLS Kaunas                   28   2
 Otonas BRUZINSKAS          2    F  Spvg. Klaipeda                29   2
 Liudas KUDRICKAS           2    D  KSS Klaipeda                  31   2
 Hansas HOFERIS             2    D  Spvg. Klaipeda                33   2
 Stasys DUDA                2    F  LGSF Kaunas                   33   2
 Vytautas GUZAUSKAS         2    M  Kovas Kaunas                  33   2
 Arturas ANDRULIS           2    M  LFLS Kaunas                36,38   2
 Pranas GRABAZIUS           2    D  KSS Klaipeda                  37   1
                                    Kovas Kaunas                  39   1
 Stepas MIKALAUSKAS         2    M  Dinamo Kaunas                 45   1
                                    Dinamo Vilnius                47   1
 Zenonas JANKAUSKAS         2    F  Spartakas Kaunas              47   2
 Saulius ATMANAVICIUS       2    D  Sirijus Klaipeda              91   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                    96   1
 Vidmantas VYSNIAUSKAS      2    F  Tavria Simpheropol (UKR)      92   2
 Albertas KLIMAVICIUS       2    D  Ekranas Panevezys             93   2
 Darius BUTKUS              2    D  Ekranas Panevezys             93   2
 Deimantas BICKA            2    F  Panerys Vilnius               93   2
 Igoris STUKALINAS          2    F  Gel. Vilkas Vilnius           93   1
                                    Kareda Siauliai               95   1
 Aleksandras DARINCEVAS     2    F  Panerys Vilnius               94   2
 Arvydas KORSAKOVAS         2    M  FBK Kaunas                    94   2
 Zilvinas ZUDYS             2    D  Kareda Siauliai               96   2
 Audrius MARCINKEVICIUS     2    M  FBK Kaunas                    97   2
 Vidas KAUSPADAS            2    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              97   2
 Audrius DILYS              2    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              98   2
 Rolandas KARCEMARSKAS      2    M  Zalgiris Vilnius           98-99   2
 Gintaras JUODEIKIS         2    M  Atlantas Klaipeda             98   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                    00   1
 Egidijus VARNAS            2    F  Ekranas Panevezys             01   2
 Edgaras RUKSTELE           2    M  Ekranas Panevezys             02   2
 Tomas DAUMANTAS            2    M  MVV Maastricht (HOL)          02   2
 Giedrius SLAVICKAS         2    M  Suduva Marijampole         02-03   2
 Virmantas LEMEZIS          2    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              03   2
 Egidijus MAJUS             2    D  Ekranas Panevezys             03   1
                                    Vetra Vilnius                 08   1
 Mindaugas GRIGALEVICIUS    2    F  Zalgiris Vilnius              03   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                    08   1
 Nerijus ASTRAUSKAS         2    F  FK Vilnius                    05   1
                                    Zalgiris Vilnius              11   1
 Mindaugas MALINAUSKAS      2    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              06   1
                                    FBK Kaunas                    07   1
 Alfredas SKROBLAS          2    D  Ekranas Panevezys             08   2
 Markus PALIONIS            2    D  Dinamo Dresden (GER)          08   1
                                    SC Paderborn (GER)            13   1
 Povilas LEIMONAS           2    D  Suduva Marijampole            11   2
 Martynas DAPKUS            2    M  Maccabi Akei Nazareth (ISR)   13   1
                                    FK Jonava                     17   1
 Ovidijus VERBICKAS         2    M  Atlantas Klaipeda             16   1
                                    Suduva Marijampole            17   1
 Petras GLODENIS            1  2 M  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1   2
 Romas LESCINSKAS           1  2 M  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1   2
 Viljamas SEIDLERIS         1  1 F  Spvg. Klaipeda                24   1   1
 Mecislovas BALTRIMOVICIUS  1  1 M  Dinamo Vilnius                45   1   1
 Petras SKELOVAS            1  1 F  Spartakas Kaunas              47   1   1
 Petras JEGOROVAS           1  1 M  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1   1
 Romas BILIUNAS             1  1 M  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1   1
 Darius MAGDISAUSKAS        1  1 D  Sakalas Siauliai              91   1   1
 Valerijus MIZIGURSKIS      1  1 F  Vindava Ventspils (LVA)       08   1   1
 Ernstas DERINGAS           1    D  MTV Klaipeda                  23   1
 Jonas VARSUKAS             1    F  MTV Klaipeda                  23   1
 Edvardas MIKUCIAUSKAS      1    F  Kovas Kaunas                  24   1
 Emilis HUMFELDTAS          1    F  KSK Kaunas                    24   1
 Stasys SIMANSKAS           1    M  LFLS Kaunas                   24   1
 Antanas DAMBRAUSKAS        1    F  Kovas Kaunas                  25   1
 Leonas GELERMANAS          1    D  Makabi Kaunas                 25   1
 Vytautas CIRKVICAS         1    ?  KSK Kaunas                    25   1
 Dovydas SVARCAS            1    F  Makabi Kaunas                 26   1
 Abraomas MISELSKIS         1    D  Makabi Kaunas                 27   1
 Samuelis BURSTEINAS        1    M  Makabi Kaunas                 27   1
 Abraomas SLIOSBERGAS       1    F  Makabi Kaunas                 28   1
 Fabijonas DULKE            1    F  Kovas Kaunas                  28   1
 Ricardas RACEVICIUS        1    F  LFLS Kaunas                   28   1
 Jonas STASIUKONIS          1    F  LFLS Kaunas                   29   1
 Antanas SOKOLOVAS          1    G  LGSF Kaunas                   33   1
 Juozas ZNAMENSKAS          1    D  LGSF Kaunas                   33   1
 Kazys BRAZAUSKAS           1    F  LGSF Kaunas                   33   1
 Gediminas KAMINSKAS        1    G  LGSF Kaunas                   36   1
 Kazys ABRAVICIUS           1    F  LFLS Kaunas                   37   1
 Vladas KARALIUS            1    F  LFLS Kaunas                   37   1
 Arturas VOLFAS             1    M  Svyturys Klaipeda             38   1
 Eduardas BALSYS            1    F  KSS Klaipeda                  38   1
 Fridrichas HOFMANAS        1    D  Svyturys Klaipeda             38   1
 Stasys MISKINIS            1    F  Svyturys Klaipeda             38   1
 Viktoras ZEIMYS            1    F  Svyturys Klaipeda             38   1
 Voldemaras KILMONAS        1    M  KSS Klaipeda                  38   1
 Vytautas JAVORSKIS         1    F  Spartakas Kaunas              45   1
 Jonas ZIENIUS              1    F  Dinamo Kaunas                 47   1
 Romualdas LIUTKEVICIUS     1    F  Inkaras Kaunas                49   1
 Antanas JUNDULAS           1    D  Spartakas Vilnius             56   1
 Jonas JANUSAUSKAS          1    F  Spartakas Vilnius             56   1
 Raimondas PRIKOCKIS        1    F  Elnias Siauliai               56   1
 Algirdas ZILINSKAS         1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Arvydas BINKAUSKAS         1    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Egidijus LIAUDANSKAS       1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Gintautas KALEDINSKAS      1    F  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Jonas KAVALIAUSKAS         1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Michailas AVERBUCHAS       1    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Mindaugas MAZGYS           1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Stasys RAMELIS             1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Stasys SEIBOKAS            1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Vincas KATEIVA             1    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              66   1
 Edvardas MALKEVICIUS       1    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   1
 Sigitas JAKUBAUSKAS        1    F  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   1
 Valerijus KURSKIS          1    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              79   1
 Alvydas KONCEVICIUS        1    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
 Rytis NARUSEVICIUS         1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
 Romas CIRBA                1    D  Zalgiris Vilnius              90   1
 Arnoldas ALEKSANDRAVICIUS  1    M  L.Makabi Vilnius              91   1
 Kestutis KUMZA             1    G  Jovaras Mazeikiai             91   1
 Raimundas STATKEVICIUS     1    ?  Banga Kaunas                  92   1
 Andrius STALIUNAS          1    M  Ekranas Panevezys             93   1
 Andrius SRIUBAS            1    D  Zalgiris-2 Vilnius            96   1
 Audrius SLEKYS             1    F  Inkaras Kaunas                96   1
 Darius SPETYLA             1    G  Zalgiris Vilnius              96   1
 Benjaminas ZELKEVICIUS     1    F  FBK Kaunas                    97   1
 Rimas KAZLAUSKAS           1    D  Inkaras Kaunas                97   1
 Egidijus ZUKAUSKAS         1    D  Kareda Siauliai               97   1
 Arturas JAKELIUNAS         1    M  FBK Kaunas                    98   1
 Gediminas SUGZDA           1    M  Rot-Weiss Erfurt (GER)        98   1
 Egidijus JUSKA             1    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              99   1
 Karolis JASAITIS           1    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              02   1
 Modestas STONYS            1    G  FBK Kaunas                    02   1
 Giedrius TOMKEVICIUS       1    M  Ekranas Panevezys             08   1
 Armantas VITKAUSKAS        1    G  Suduva Marijampole            08   1
 Laurynas RIMAVICIUS        1    D  Ekranas Panevezys             08   1
 Andrius ARLAUSKAS          1    M  Ekranas Panevezys             10   1
 Mantas FRIDRIKAS           1    D  FBK Kaunas                    10   1
 Arturas JERSOVAS           1    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              10   1
 Lukas BARANAUSKAS          1    M  Atletas Kaunas                11   1
 Vaidotas SILENAS           1    M  Zalgiris Vilnius              12   1
 Aurimas VILKAITIS          1    D  Lazio Roma (ITA)              12   1
 Andrius BARTKUS            1    D  Atlantas Klaipeda             13   1
 Tautvydas ELIOSIUS         1    M  Kruoja Pakruojis              14   1
 Edvinas GERTMONAS          1    G  Atlantas Klaipeda             15   1
 Ernestas VELIULIS          1    M  Suduva Marijampole            16   1
 Markas BENETA              1    D  Atlantas Klaipeda             16   1
 Manfredas RUZGYS           1    F  1.FC Koln (GER)               16   1

Gm - Games
Gl -Goals


Created 20-04-1998. Corrected 11-06-2017.
Created by Almantas 'Almis' Lauzadis. E-Mail: info@almis.sritis.lt Copyright 1998/2016 Almis. All rights reserved.